Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| FORTE Giovanna Pia | 2002 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
| ELIA Elena | 2002 | RF | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | |
| SIMEONE Arianna | 2002 | RF | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | |
| MAZZOCCA Benedetta | 2002 | RF | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | |
| MENNEA Michela Maria | 2002 | RF | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | |
| COSMAI Adriana | 2002 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | |
| MARTUCCI ZECCA Marina A | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
| QUARTA Elisabetta | 2002 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
| DE VITO Grazia | 2002 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
| LOSURDO Ilia | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
| PEPE Annamaria | 2002 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
| DICATALDO Federica | 2002 | RF | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | |
| GAMMAROTA Federica | 2002 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
| LEUCI Gioia | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | |
| TODISCO Antonella | 2002 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | |
| PAPPADA' Caterina | 2003 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
| MAIONE Veronique | 2002 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
| CASIELLO Maria Elisabet | 2002 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
| RICUPERO Alessia | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
| BENSI DE PALMA Claudia | 2002 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | |
| BOSCO Marianna | 2002 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
| DIPACE Giorgia | 2003 | RF | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | |
| SANNICANDRO Vittoria | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | |
| MARZILIANO Alessandra | 2003 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
| DI BARI Aurora | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | |
| TODARO Noemi | 2002 | RF | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
| MARSEGLIA Martina | 2002 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| MOTOLESE Carlotta | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| PINCA Ivana | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| PIERGIANNI Sabrina | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| PORRECA Sabina | 2002 | RF | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
| PINCA Giulia | 2002 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| GRECO Giorgia | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| LAZZARO Solange | 2002 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| D'AMURI Flavia | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
| CUCINELLI Michell | 2003 | RF | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | |
| VOLI Martina | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | |
| RUGGIERO Agnese | 2002 | RF | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | |
| MELE Francesca | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | |
| CALOGIURI Gloria | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | |
| LICCI Maria Teresa | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | |
| PERRONE Gaia | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | |
| DE LORENZO Sara | 2002 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | |
| MUOLO Silvia | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | |
| PONTONIO Giorgia | 2002 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
| FACCILONGO Giorgia Pia | 2002 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
| BUCCI Elena | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
| FALLUCCI Giuseppina | 2002 | RF | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
| BONIFAZI Giulia | 2002 | RF | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | |
|