Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 67 | DI BITONTO Ludovica | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:21.52 | 30.0 |
2 | 38 | TONDINI Lucia | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3:22.10 | 29.0 |
3 | 33 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3:22.74 | 28.0 |
4 | 66 | BADIALI Francesca | 2002 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:23.34 | 27.0 |
5 | 58 | CULEA Madalina | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:23.54 | 26.0 |
6 | 73 | CUSMA Denise | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3:26.54 | 25.0 |
7 | 35 | ALESSANDRINI Sabrina | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:27.46 | 24.0 |
8 | 42 | CARDINALI Laura | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:28.16 | 23.0 |
9 | 41 | BERTANI Anna | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:28.66 | 22.0 |
10 | 28 | VITALI Isotta Maria | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 3:29.46 | 21.0 |
11 | 74 | BONVINI Asia | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 3:33.28 | 16.0 |
12 | 59 | RAMI Laura Elena | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:33.84 | 15.0 |
13 | 61 | CICOGNANI Samira | 2002 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3:35.53 | 14.0 |
14 | 65 | AKRAR Rania | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3:36.39 | 12.0 |
15 | 68 | ANTEZZA Serena | 2002 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 3:40.31 | 11.0 |
16 | 70 | CILIBERTI Martina | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3:51.07 | 4.0 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 67 | DI BITONTO Ludovica | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:21.52 | 30.0 |
2 | 38 | TONDINI Lucia | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3:22.10 | 29.0 |
3 | 33 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3:22.74 | 28.0 |
4 | 66 | BADIALI Francesca | 2002 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:23.34 | 27.0 |
5 | 58 | CULEA Madalina | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:23.54 | 26.0 |
6 | 73 | CUSMA Denise | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3:26.54 | 25.0 |
7 | 35 | ALESSANDRINI Sabrina | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:27.46 | 24.0 |
8 | 42 | CARDINALI Laura | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:28.16 | 23.0 |
9 | 41 | BERTANI Anna | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:28.66 | 22.0 |
10 | 28 | VITALI Isotta Maria | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 3:29.46 | 21.0 |
11 | 39 | MAZZINI Alice | 2002 | RF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 3:31.81 | 20.0 |
12 | 40 | PAGNANI Chiara | 2003 | RF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 3:32.10 | 19.0 |
13 | 34 | MONTARESI Margherita | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3:32.38 | 18.0 |
14 | 37 | BOLOGNESI Erika | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3:33.02 | 17.0 |
15 | 74 | BONVINI Asia | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 3:33.28 | 16.0 |
16 | 59 | RAMI Laura Elena | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3:33.84 | 15.0 |
17 | 61 | CICOGNANI Samira | 2002 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3:35.53 | 14.0 |
18 | 36 | FAVALESI Giulia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:35.89 | 13.0 |
19 | 65 | AKRAR Rania | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3:36.39 | 12.0 |
20 | 68 | ANTEZZA Serena | 2002 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 3:40.31 | 11.0 |
21 | 62 | PADOVANI Martina | 2002 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3:40.46 | 10.0 |
22 | 55 | MONTANARI Chiara | 2002 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:42.76 | 9.0 |
23 | 64 | TAOUIL Nisrin | 2003 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:44.99 | 8.0 |
24 | 69 | FLISI Francesca | 2003 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 3:45.12 | 7.0 |
25 | 63 | TALARICO Elena | 2003 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 3:47.40 | 6.0 |
26 | 56 | MOSCATELLI Anna | 2003 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:48.36 | 5.0 |
27 | 70 | CILIBERTI Martina | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3:51.07 | 4.0 |
28 | 57 | TEDESCHI Alice | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3:57.86 | 3.0 |
29 | 12 | MATTEI Amanda | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 4:07.35 | 2.0 |
|