Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Rapp. Istituto Scolastico/Soc FIDAL | Accredito |
1 | BISEGNA Claudio | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | |
| | | | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
4 | VAGNONI Matteo | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | |
3 | SANTUCCI Remo | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | |
2 | ORSILLO Emiliano | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | |
8 | ZANNETTI Ferdinando | 2001 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | |
7 | FAZIO Nicola | 2003 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | |
6 | BENEDUCE Leonardo | 2001 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | |
5 | ALOISE Admasu | 2002 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | |
11 | GAMBINO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | |
12 | LEVEQUE Matteo | 2002 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | |
9 | CATAPANO Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | |
13 | PERRONE Jonathan (I) | 2001 | DIR | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | |
10 | FRAIOLI Simone | 2001 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | |
14 | CALIA Tiziano (I) | 2000 | DIR | 015 IC ARISTIDE LEONORI | |
15 | GIGLIO Simone (I) | 2001 | DIR | 015 IC ARISTIDE LEONORI | |
16 | PETRELLI Brandon Arley (I) | 2002 | DIR | 015 IC ARISTIDE LEONORI | |
18 | MANCINELLI Philippe | 2002 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | |
17 | BOTTI Valerio | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | |
19 | PITTI Samuele | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | |
20 | STECCONI Flavio | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | |
23 | POLZONI Tiziano | 2002 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | |
24 | VENDER Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | |
22 | MICHETTI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | |
21 | FIORINI Ilario | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | |
25 | BENEVIERI Daniele | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | |
| | | | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
27 | DE STEFANO Flavio | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | |
26 | CORZANI Riccardo | 2001 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | |
28 | DI LALLO Ludovico | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | |
30 | FLAMIGNI Massimo | 2002 | CM | 032 SMS U. NOBILE CIAMPINO | |
| | | | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | |
32 | NOBILI Federico | 2001 | CM | 032 SMS U. NOBILE CIAMPINO | |
29 | DI FAZIO Loris | 2001 | CM | 032 SMS U. NOBILE CIAMPINO | |
31 | GARGANO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | 032 SMS U. NOBILE CIAMPINO | |
33 | PETROSINO Simone (I) | 2001 | DIR | 034 IC DA VINCI GUIDONIA | |
35 | FORMICONE Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | |
37 | PUTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | |
36 | NOSOVYCH Danilo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | |
34 | APPETECCHIA Marco | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | |
40 | LAURENZI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | |
41 | SIBILANO Federico | 2002 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | |
38 | BALDESTEIN Raul | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | |
39 | GALLO Luca | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | |
45 | VILLA Riccardo | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | |
| | | | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
43 | POLVERARI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | |
42 | PETRINI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | |
44 | SANDULLI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | |
| | | | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
48 | FAZZELLO Francesco | 2001 | CM | 059 SMS PURIFICATO ROMA | |
47 | CAPOTOSTI Matteo | 2002 | CM | 059 SMS PURIFICATO ROMA | |
49 | TOGNETTI Giovanni | 2002 | CM | 059 SMS PURIFICATO ROMA | |
46 | BONIFAZI Patrizio | 2002 | CM | 059 SMS PURIFICATO ROMA | |
53 | RICCIOLI Giorgio | 2001 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | |
51 | FELICIANGELI Paolo | 2001 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | |
52 | PIERLORENZI Federico | 2002 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | |
50 | BONI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | |
56 | ZANOLI Francesco (I) | 2002 | DIR | 082 IC SANDRO PERTINI FONTENUOVA | |
55 | VOLPE Lorenzo (I) | 2001 | DIR | 082 IC SANDRO PERTINI FONTENUOVA | |
54 | LO BUGLIO Marco (I) | 2000 | DIR | 082 IC SANDRO PERTINI FONTENUOVA | |
57 | BIANCHI Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | |
58 | CUCCHIARO Valerio | 2001 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | |
60 | SARTORI Matteo | 2002 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | |
59 | POSSAMAI Simone | 2002 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | |
64 | STIVALI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | |
62 | COLUZZI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | |
61 | ARDELEANU Andrei | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | |
63 | POLI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | |
66 | MENICHELLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | |
65 | CONTENTA Simone | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | |
67 | MUSILLI Diego | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | |
68 | RUGGERI Matteo | 2001 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | |
70 | NASSO Andrea | 2002 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | |
69 | ANIELLO Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | |
71 | PEROTTI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | |
72 | SESSA Federico | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | |
75 | LUZZI Brian | 2002 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
78 | RAPONI Marco (I) | 1999 | DIR | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
77 | RANUCCI Marco | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
74 | GRIFONI Mattia (I) | 2002 | DIR | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
76 | LUZZI Nadyson | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
73 | DE BONA Francesco | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | |
81 | MEI Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | |
80 | CIVIC Azem | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | |
79 | BECCARINI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | |
82 | SILAS Andra' De | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | |
83 | ALBANO Dawit | 2002 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
86 | MASSIMI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
88 | PROCOLI Gaia (I) | 2001 | DIR | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
84 | BLASETTI Daniele (I) | 2000 | DIR | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
85 | MARIANTONI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
87 | MAZZILLI Luca | 2001 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | |
91 | GENOVESI Giulio | 2002 | CM | 410 IO MAGLIANO SABINA | |
92 | SERINALDI Simone | 2001 | CM | 410 IO MAGLIANO SABINA | |
90 | CIAMBOTTI Flavio | 2002 | CM | 410 IO MAGLIANO SABINA | |
89 | CESETTI Michele | 2001 | CM | 410 IO MAGLIANO SABINA | |
94 | CARDONI Davide | 2002 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | |
| | | | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
95 | ELISEI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | |
93 | ANGELI Ginacarlo | 2001 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | |
96 | PERUGINI Matteo | 2001 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | |
| | | | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
98 | RUGGIERO Giulio | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | |
100 | TODJA Axiel | 2002 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | |
97 | GASBARRI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | |
99 | SARACCHI Giacomo | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | |
103 | MILANI Marcello | 2001 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | |
101 | ANDREOLI Cristina | 2002 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | |
102 | CITILICA Antonio | 2001 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | |
104 | RIZZA Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | |
108 | SABATINI Augusto | 2002 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | |
105 | ALBERTI Federico | 2002 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | |
107 | MATTEI Alessio | 2001 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | |
106 | COSSU Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | |
109 | CEESAY Lamin (I) | 2001 | DIR | 610 SMS VANNI VITERBO | |
110 | NURI Clevis (I) | 2001 | DIR | 612 IC ELLERA BAGNAIA | |
111 | ZACCANI Leonardo (I) | 2001 | DIR | 612 IC ELLERA BAGNAIA | |
112 | ZACCANI Matteo (I) | 2001 | DIR | 612 IC ELLERA BAGNAIA | |
|