Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Rapp. Istituto Scolastico/Soc FIDAL | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 230 | BORASCHI Diego Luca | 1998 | AM | 125 LS MORGAGNI ROMA | | 1 |
| | Campione Regionale | | | E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | | |
2 | 258 | MANNA Mattia | 2000 | AM | 162 IST CHARLE DARWIN | | 2 |
| | | | | FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
3 | 240 | LUCCHETTI Alberto | 2000 | AM | 140 IIS FALCONE E BORSELLINO | | 3 |
| | | | | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | | |
4 | 297 | CICINELLI Matteo (I) | 1998 | AM | 506 LS ROCCI PASSO CORESE | | |
| | | | | ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
5 | 299 | IORIO Mattia | 1998 | AM | 510 LS G. DA CATINO P. MIRTETO | | 4 |
| | | | | FARATLETICA | | |
6 | 222 | TORTURO Simone | 2000 | AM | 106 IIS PACINOTTI-ARCHIMEDE | | 5 |
| | | | | GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | | |
7 | 273 | GIANNONE Niccolo' | 1998 | AM | 186 LSS J.F. KENNEDY ROMA | | 6 |
8 | 290 | PENGILI Mirko | 1999 | AM | 502 IIS L. DI SAVOIA RIETI | | 7 |
9 | 238 | EAVORSCHI Alberto Gabri | 2000 | AM | 140 IIS FALCONE E BORSELLINO | | 8 |
| | | | | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | | |
10 | 264 | GRAMAJO Matias | 1999 | AM | 176 LS A. AVOGADRO ROMA | | 9 |
| | | | | ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | | |
11 | 265 | GRECO Francesco | 2000 | AM | 176 LS A. AVOGADRO ROMA | | 10 |
12 | 221 | SANESI Luca | 1998 | AM | 106 IIS PACINOTTI-ARCHIMEDE | | 11 |
13 | 226 | COLUSSI Alessandro | 2000 | AM | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | 12 |
| | | | | FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
14 | 7 | BOUROS Robert | 1999 | AM | 714 ITT L. DA VINCI VITERBO | | 13 |
15 | 219 | ADRAGNA Manuel | 2000 | AM | 106 IIS PACINOTTI-ARCHIMEDE | | 14 |
16 | 235 | PIZZICONI Francesco | 2000 | AM | 138 ITC BUONARROTI FRASCATI | | 15 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
17 | 247 | DESIDERI Alessandro | 1998 | AM | 152 L.S. SAN GABRIELE ROMA | | 16 |
18 | 271 | COIA Francesco | 1998 | AM | 186 LSS J.F. KENNEDY ROMA | | 17 |
19 | 251 | ARBOLINO Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | 160 LS C. CAVOUR ROMA | | 18 |
| | | | | P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | | |
20 | 231 | COSSEDDU Matteo | 1998 | AM | 125 LS MORGAGNI ROMA | | 19 |
21 | 291 | PEZZOTTI Simone | 1999 | AM | 502 IIS L. DI SAVOIA RIETI | | 20 |
22 | 252 | CANGELMI Giacomo | 1998 | AM | 160 LS C. CAVOUR ROMA | | 21 |
| | | | | ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | | |
23 | 295 | GENTILE Gabriele | 2000 | AM | 504 LS C. JUCCI RIETI | | 22 |
24 | 276 | FAIOLA Tommaso | 1999 | AM | 304 IST PACINOTTI FONDI LT | | 23 |
25 | 246 | CATARCI Filippo Gilbert | 1998 | AM | 152 L.S. SAN GABRIELE ROMA | | 24 |
26 | 236 | RIGHI Luca | 1999 | AM | 138 ITC BUONARROTI FRASCATI | | 25 |
| | | | | RCF ROMA SUD | | |
27 | 270 | CICCHETTI Alexander | 1998 | AM | 186 LSS J.F. KENNEDY ROMA | | 26 |
28 | 262 | BUTTERONI Adriano | 2000 | AM | 176 LS A. AVOGADRO ROMA | | 27 |
29 | 233 | RUSSO Francesco | 2000 | AM | 125 LS MORGAGNI ROMA | | 28 |
30 | 224 | CAPORALE Francesco | 1999 | AM | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | 29 |
| | | | | E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | | |
31 | 272 | DI NARDO Alessandro | 1999 | AM | 186 LSS J.F. KENNEDY ROMA | | 30 |
32 | 242 | GAI Daniele | 1999 | AM | 144 LS CANNIZZARO ROMA | | 31 |
33 | 228 | MORETTI Luca | 2000 | AM | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | 32 |
34 | 225 | CECCACCI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | 33 |
35 | 296 | SILVAGGI Andrea | 1998 | AM | 504 LS C. JUCCI RIETI | | 34 |
| | | | | ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
36 | 254 | PARIS Riccardo | 2001 | AM | 160 LS C. CAVOUR ROMA | | 35 |
37 | 8 | DI BIASE Bernardino | 1999 | AM | 714 ITT L. DA VINCI VITERBO | | 36 |
38 | 284 | DE ANGELIS Samuele | 1999 | AM | 308 IST CABOTO GAETA | | 37 |
39 | 9 | POLEGGI Jacopo | 1998 | AM | 714 ITT L. DA VINCI VITERBO | | 38 |
40 | 286 | ROMANO Mario Francesco | 2000 | AM | 308 IST CABOTO GAETA | | 39 |
| | | | | POLI GOLFO | | |
41 | 300 | MINICOCCI Marco | 1999 | AM | 510 LS G. DA CATINO P. MIRTETO | | 40 |
42 | 287 | WOJNAR Alberto | 2000 | AM | 308 IST CABOTO GAETA | | 41 |
43 | 241 | SAURI Cristian | 1998 | AM | 140 IIS FALCONE E BORSELLINO | | 42 |
| | | | | RCF ROMA SUD | | |
44 | 257 | LE DONNE Simone | 1998 | AM | 162 IST CHARLE DARWIN | | 43 |
45 | 263 | GIORDANO Gabriele | 1998 | AM | 176 LS A. AVOGADRO ROMA | | 44 |
46 | 239 | IODICE Raffaele | 2000 | AM | 140 IIS FALCONE E BORSELLINO | | 45 |
47 | 237 | MELNIC Cristian | 1998 | AM | 138 ITC BUONARROTI FRASCATI | | 46 |
48 | 280 | DI GIROLAMO Giancarlo | 2000 | AM | 306 IST ROSSI PRIVERNO LT | | 47 |
49 | 292 | SALARI Luca | 1998 | AM | 502 IIS L. DI SAVOIA RIETI | | 48 |
50 | 281 | LAABADLA Anass | 1999 | AM | 306 IST ROSSI PRIVERNO LT | | 49 |
51 | 293 | BASILICI Marco | 1999 | AM | 504 LS C. JUCCI RIETI | | 50 |
52 | 244 | LIBERTI Paolo | 1999 | AM | 144 LS CANNIZZARO ROMA | | 51 |
53 | 259 | RUFFINI Andrea | 2000 | AM | 162 IST CHARLE DARWIN | | 52 |
54 | 294 | PIETRANGELI Tommaso | 1998 | AM | 504 LS C. JUCCI RIETI | | 53 |
55 | 283 | LAURETTI Gianluca | 2000 | AM | 306 IST ROSSI PRIVERNO LT | | 54 |
56 | 289 | SALARI Matteo | 1998 | AM | 502 IIS L. DI SAVOIA RIETI | | 55 |
57 | 298 | MATERAZZETTI Cesare | 1998 | AM | 510 LS G. DA CATINO P. MIRTETO | | 56 |
58 | 277 | LAURETTI Roberto | 1998 | AM | 304 IST PACINOTTI FONDI LT | | 57 |
59 | 6 | BARGAGLI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | 714 ITT L. DA VINCI VITERBO | | 58 |
60 | 279 | PARISELLA Davide | 1999 | AM | 304 IST PACINOTTI FONDI LT | | 59 |
61 | 278 | LAURI Alessandro | 1998 | AM | 304 IST PACINOTTI FONDI LT | | 60 |
62 | 1 | RAMAZZOTTI Massimo | 1999 | AM | 510 LS G. DA CATINO P. MIRTETO | | 61 |
63 | 249 | SCRIVIERI Federico | 1998 | AM | 152 L.S. SAN GABRIELE ROMA | | 62 |
64 | 282 | LAKRMCHE Youness | 1998 | AM | 306 IST ROSSI PRIVERNO LT | | 63 |
65 | 248 | LOCOCO Michele | 1998 | AM | 152 L.S. SAN GABRIELE ROMA | | 64 |
66 | 229 | PAPETTI Fabio (I) | 1999 | DIR | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | |
67 | 243 | GRAMEGNA Giulio | 2000 | AM | 144 LS CANNIZZARO ROMA | | 65 |
| | | | | P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | | |
68 | 250 | FLERES Francesco (I) | 1997 | DIR | 157 LS GULLACE ROMA | | |
69 | 223 | GADOLA Marco | 1997 | DIR | 117 LS PEANO ROMA | | |
70 | 256 | IACOBELLI Mattia | 1999 | AM | 162 IST CHARLE DARWIN | | 67 |
71 | 260 | D'APOLLO Daniele | 1999 | DIR | 164 IIS DOMIZIA LUCILLA | | |
72 | 255 | DRAGONETTI Carlo (I) | 2000 | DIR | 161 IC CINE TV ROSSELLINI ROMA | | |
73 | 227 | FARAONE MANNELLA Niccol (I) | 1999 | DIR | 119 IIS VIA DI SAPONARA | | |
|