Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Rapp. Istituto Scolastico/Soc FIDAL | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | VAGNONI Matteo | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | | 1 |
| | Campione Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 19 | PITTI Samuele | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | | 2 |
3 | 94 | CARDONI Davide | 2002 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | | 3 |
| | | | | ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | | |
4 | 5 | ALOISE Admasu | 2002 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | | 4 |
5 | 2 | ORSILLO Emiliano | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | | 5 |
6 | 38 | BALDESTEIN Raul | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | | 6 |
7 | 97 | GASBARRI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | | 7 |
8 | 76 | LUZZI Nadyson | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | | 8 |
9 | 3 | SANTUCCI Remo | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | | 9 |
10 | 24 | VENDER Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | | 10 |
11 | 98 | RUGGIERO Giulio | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | | 11 |
12 | 100 | TODJA Axiel | 2002 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | | 12 |
13 | 83 | ALBANO Dawit | 2002 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | | 13 |
14 | 53 | RICCIOLI Giorgio | 2001 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | | 14 |
15 | 77 | ROSSI Dominic | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | | 15 |
16 | 9 | CATAPANO Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | | 16 |
17 | 73 | DE BONA Francesco | 2001 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | | 17 |
18 | 66 | MENICHELLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | | 18 |
19 | 75 | LUZZI Brian | 2002 | CM | 402 IC A.M. RICCI RIETI | | 19 |
20 | 85 | MARIANTONI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | | 20 |
21 | 28 | DI LALLO Ludovico | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | | 21 |
22 | 21 | FIORINI Ilario | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | | 22 |
23 | 102 | CITILICA Antonio | 2001 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | | 23 |
24 | 35 | FORMICONE Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | | 24 |
25 | 44 | SANDULLI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | | 25 |
| | | | | ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | | |
26 | 65 | CONTENTA Simone | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | | 26 |
27 | 51 | FELICIANGELI Paolo | 2001 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | | 27 |
28 | 23 | POLZONI Tiziano | 2002 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | | 28 |
29 | 99 | SARACCHI Giacomo | 2001 | CM | 604 SMS EGIDI VITERBO | | 29 |
30 | 20 | STECCONI Flavio | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | | 30 |
31 | 1 | BISEGNA Claudio | 2001 | CM | 002 I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA | | 31 |
| | | | | ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
32 | 45 | VILLA Riccardo | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | | 32 |
| | | | | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | | |
33 | 68 | RUGGERI Matteo | 2001 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | | 33 |
34 | 57 | BIANCHI Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | | 34 |
35 | 72 | SESSA Federico | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | | 35 |
36 | 69 | ANIELLO Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | | 36 |
37 | 26 | CORZANI Riccardo | 2001 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | | 37 |
38 | 34 | APPETECCHIA Marco | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | | 38 |
39 | 17 | BOTTI Valerio | 2001 | CM | 020 IC SANTI SAVARINO | | 39 |
40 | 11 | GAMBINO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | | 40 |
41 | 6 | BENEDUCE Leonardo | 2001 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | | 41 |
42 | 103 | MILANI Marcello | 2001 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | | 42 |
43 | 37 | PUTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | | 43 |
44 | 25 | MAUGERI Simone | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | | 44 |
| | | | | FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
45 | 22 | MICHETTI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 026 IC FIUME GIALLO | | 45 |
46 | 39 | GALLO Luca | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | | 46 |
47 | 64 | STIVALI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | | 47 |
48 | 58 | CUCCHIARO Valerio | 2001 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | | 48 |
49 | 62 | COLUZZI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | | 49 |
50 | 71 | PEROTTI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 216 SMS MILANI TERRACINA | | 50 |
51 | 86 | MASSIMI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | | 51 |
52 | 95 | ELISEI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | 602 IC SACCONI TARQUINIA | | 52 |
53 | 36 | NOSOVYCH Danilo | 2001 | CM | 036 IC ROSMINI | | 53 |
54 | 42 | PETRINI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | | 54 |
55 | 104 | RIZZA Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | | 55 |
56 | 61 | ARDELEANU Andrei | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | | 56 |
57 | 67 | MUSILLI Diego | 2002 | CM | 214 DA VINCI SONNINO | | 57 |
58 | 27 | DE STEFANO Flavio | 2002 | CM | 028 IC FANELLI MARINI | | 58 |
59 | 79 | BECCARINI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | | 59 |
60 | 81 | MEI Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | | 60 |
61 | 12 | LEVEQUE Matteo | 2002 | CM | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | | 61 |
62 | 50 | BONI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | | 62 |
63 | 87 | MAZZILLI Luca | 2001 | CM | 408 IC MINERVINI SISTI RIETI | | 63 |
64 | 43 | POLVERARI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | 053 SMS L. SETTEMBRINI ROMA | | 64 |
65 | 41 | SIBILANO Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | | 65 |
66 | 60 | SARTORI Matteo | 2002 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | | 66 |
67 | 52 | PIERLORENZI Federico | 2002 | CM | 066 IC VIA VOLSINIO | | 67 |
68 | 7 | FAZIO Nicola | 2003 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | | 68 |
69 | 59 | GUARDA Riccardo | 2001 | CM | 210 SMS CENCELLI SABAUDIA | | 69 |
70 | 40 | LAURENZI Francesco | 2001 | CM | 043 IC FONTANILE ANAGNINO | | 70 |
71 | 101 | ANDREOLI Christian | 2002 | CM | 606 SMS FANTAPPIE' VITERBO | | 71 |
72 | 8 | LA TAGLIATA Raffaele | 2001 | CM | 004 IC E.Q. VISCONTI | | 72 |
73 | 63 | POLI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | 212 SMS CAETANI SERMONETA | | 73 |
74 | 80 | CIVIC Azem | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | | 74 |
75 | 107 | MATTEI Alessio | 2001 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | | 75 |
76 | 82 | SILAS Andra' De | 2001 | CM | 404 IC SACCHETTI SASSETTI RIETI | | 76 |
77 | 108 | SABATINI Augusto | 2002 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | | 77 |
78 | 106 | COSSU Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | 608 IC MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT | | 78 |
79 | 109 | CEESAY Lamin (I) | 2001 | DIR | 610 SMS VANNI VITERBO | | |
80 | 54 | LO BUGLIO Marco (I) | 2000 | DIR | 082 IC SANDRO PERTINI FONTENUOVA | | |
81 | 56 | ZANOLI Francesco (I) | 2002 | DIR | 082 IC SANDRO PERTINI FONTENUOVA | | |
82 | 13 | PERRONE Jonathan (I) | 2001 | DIR | 010 I.C. ANGELICA BALABANOFF | | |
83 | 111 | ZACCANI Leonardo (I) | 2001 | DIR | 612 IC ELLERA BAGNAIA | | |
84 | 112 | ZACCANI Matteo (I) | 2001 | DIR | 612 IC ELLERA BAGNAIA | | |
85 | 33 | PETROSINO Simone (I) | 2001 | DIR | 034 IC DA VINCI GUIDONIA | | |
|