Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ALIVENTI Martina | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| ALIVENTI Martina | 1998 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | 13.20 |
| ALIVENTI Martina | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | |
| ANGELINI Elisa | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| ANGELINI Elisa | 1998 | AF | Giavellotto/JT Gr500 ALLIEVE | |
| ANGELINI Elisa | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | 4.16 |
| BENGASI Arianna | 2000 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | 48.22 |
| BENGASI Arianna | 2000 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| BOVARA Elisa | 1999 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| BOVARA Elisa | 1999 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ ALLIEVE | 1.51 |
| BOVARA Elisa | 1999 | AF | Salto con l'asta/PV ALLIEVE | 2.80 |
| BRUNO Arianna | 2001 | CF | 300 Hs H 76 CADETTE | |
| BRUNO Arianna | 2001 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 CADETTE | 14.37 |
| BRUNO Arianna | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| CACCINI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 5.33 |
| CACCINI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | 300 piani CADETTI | |
| CACCINI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| CAPRIOTTI Fabiola | 2001 | CF | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTE | |
| CARFAGNA Filippo | 1998 | AM | Giavellotto/JT Gr700 ALLIEVI | 37.37 |
| CARFAGNA Filippo | 1998 | AM | 800 metri ALLIEVI | 2:14.79 |
| CAVEZZI Riccardo | 2001 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| CENSORI Federico | 2001 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | |
| CORRADETTI Alessia | 1998 | AF | 100 Hs H 76-8.50 ALLIEVE | 17.01 |
| CORRADETTI Alessia | 1998 | AF | 200 metri ALLIEVE | 28.36 |
| CORRADETTI Alessia | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| CORSINI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| DE BERARDINIS Michelle | 1998 | AF | 400 metri ALLIEVE | 1:06.14 |
| DEL MORO Marta | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| DEL MORO Marta | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| DI GIROLAMI Gianni | 1998 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | 11.21 |
| DI MATTEO Aessandro | 1998 | AM | Martello/HT Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | |
| DI MATTEO Aessandro | 1998 | AM | Disco/DT Kg 1,500 ALLIEVI | |
| DI MATTEO Aessandro | 1998 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
| DONDONI Rebecca | 1998 | AF | Giavellotto/JT Gr500 ALLIEVE | |
| DONDONI Rebecca | 1998 | AF | Salto triplo/TJ ALLIEVE | |
| DONDONI Rebecca | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| FAINI Aurora | 1998 | AF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 ALLIEVE | |
| FAINI Aurora | 1998 | AF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 ALLIEVE | |
| FILIPPONI Federica | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| GIOMMARINI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| GIOMMARINI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | 300 Hs H 76 CADETTI | |
| GIOMMARINI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | Marcia 5000m CADETTI | |
| GIORGINI Andrea | 2000 | CM | Disco/DT Kg 1,500 CADETTI | |
| GIORGINI Andrea | 2000 | CM | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 CADETTI | 23.92 |
| GIORGINI Matteo | 1998 | AM | Martello/HT Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | 28.05 |
| GIORGINI Matteo | 1998 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | 8.68 |
| GIULIANI Sofia | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| GIULIANI Sofia | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 3.85 |
| GIULIANI Sofia | 2001 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | |
| GUIDOTTI Paola | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | 4.07 |
| GUIDOTTI Paola | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| GUIDOTTI Paola | 1998 | AF | Salto triplo/TJ ALLIEVE | 9.50 |
| MAIGA SILVESTRI Issa | 2000 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | 10.10 |
| MAIGA SILVESTRI Issa | 2000 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| MANCINI Marco | 2000 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| MANCINI Marco | 2000 | CM | Salto triplo/TJ CADETTI | 11.40 |
| MANCINI Marco | 2000 | CM | 100 Hs H 84-8.50 CADETTI | 15.05 |
| MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | 400 Hs H 84 ALLIEVI | 54.52 |
| MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | 110 Hs H 91 ALLIEVI | 14.38 |
| MARSICANO Davide | 2001 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 4.31 |
| MARSICANO Davide | 2001 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| MERLI Andrea | 1999 | AM | 100 metri ALLIEVI | |
| MERLI Andrea | 1999 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
| MORA Marta | 2001 | CF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 CADETTE | |
| MORA Marta | 2001 | CF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 CADETTE | |
| NOVELLI Pietro | 1999 | AM | 200 metri ALLIEVI | 25.16 |
| NOVELLI Pietro | 1999 | AM | 100 metri ALLIEVI | |
| NOVELLI Pietro | 1999 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
| PAGLIARINI Elisa | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 3.63 |
| PAGLIARINI Elisa | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| PAGLIARINI Elisa | 2001 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | |
| PESCI Martina | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| PESCI Martina | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| POLINESI Chiara | 1998 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ ALLIEVE | 1.50 |
| PROSPERI Lara | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| PROSPERI Lara | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| PROSPERI Lara | 2001 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | |
| RASTELLI Serena | 2001 | CF | Giavellotto/JT Gr400 CADETTE | |
| RASTELLI Serena | 2001 | CF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 CADETTE | |
| SANTANATOGLIA Giorgio | 1998 | AM | 3000 metri ALLIEVI | 10:16.58 |
| SANTANATOGLIA Giorgio | 1998 | AM | 1500 metri ALLIEVI | 4:38.25 |
| SILVESTRI Emma | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 4.90 |
| SILVESTRI Emma | 2001 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTE | |
| SPEZZAFERRI Laura | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
| SPEZZAFERRI Laura | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 3.21 |
| SPINOZZI Jacopo | 1998 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
| SPINOZZI Jacopo | 1998 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVI | 6.26 |
| SPINOZZI Jacopo | 1998 | AM | 100 metri ALLIEVI | 11.40 |
| SPURIO Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 CADETTI | 11.02 |
| SPURIO Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | Disco/DT Kg 1,500 CADETTI | |
| STAMPATORI David | 2000 | CM | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTI | 1.65 |
| STAMPATORI David | 2000 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 CADETTI | |
| ZARROLI Elisa | 1998 | AF | 400 metri ALLIEVE | |
| ZARROLI Elisa | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| ZARROLI Francesca | 1998 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | |
| ZARROLI Francesca | 1998 | AF | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVE | |
| ZARROLI Francesca | 1998 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ ALLIEVE | |
|