Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 649 | TURCHETTO Dario | 1976 | SM35 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 26:01 |
2 | 1452 | REDOLFI Matteo | 1984 | SM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 26:26 |
3 | 495 | PERENCIN Emanuele | 1971 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 26:27 |
4 | 1380 | SEMPRONIEL Nicola | 1983 | SM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 26:35 |
5 | 1309 | DI STEFANO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 26:37 |
6 | 34 | PLESNIKAR Franco | 1969 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 26:38 |
7 | 714 | TIUSSI Gilberto | 1967 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 26:42 |
8 | 1304 | CUTRONO Nicola | 1982 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 26:46 |
9 | 1467 | DE CONTO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 26:51 |
10 | 689 | GUATTERI Luca | 1967 | SM45 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 26:54 |
11 | 423 | SERENA Alberto | 1969 | SM45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 27:14 |
12 | 70 | DE ECCHER Lucio | 1968 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 27:17 |
13 | 76 | FLUMIAN Michele | 1976 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 27:20 |
14 | 1249 | BUCCIOL Cristian | 1975 | SM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 27:28 |
15 | 704 | GRESSANI Vittorio | 1962 | SM50 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 27:31 |
16 | 39 | SENERCHIA Augusto | 1976 | SM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 27:33 |
17 | 32 | ORLANDO Gabriele | 1976 | SM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 27:43 |
18 | 1460 | ZAMBON Gianmichele | 1965 | SM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 27:48 |
19 | 688 | NADALUTTI Francesco | 1979 | SM35 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 27:54 |
20 | 89 | PERUZZO Fulvio | 1966 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 27:59 |
21 | 265 | GILIBERTI Michele | 1982 | SM | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 28:04 |
22 | 1538 | CATTARIN Daniele | 1971 | SM40 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 28:06 |
23 | 95 | SCAINI Luigi | 1972 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 28:11 |
24 | 1470 | PESSA Loris | 1974 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 28:15 |
25 | 496 | VISCA Massimiliano | 1972 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 28:18 |
26 | 96 | SOTTILE Daniele | 1972 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 28:23 |
27 | 1221 | VALGUARNERA Simone | 1986 | SM | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 28:27 |
28 | 1541 | DA SOLLER Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 28:29 |
29 | 340 | STEFANUTTI Fabio | 1984 | SM | UD531 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 28:32 |
30 | 1539 | CATTARIN Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 28:34 |
31 | 1543 | BRESSAN Sergio | 1968 | SM45 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 28:37 |
32 | 488 | COSTAPERARIA Guido | 1964 | SM50 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 28:37 |
33 | 710 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 28:42 |
34 | 74 | ESPOSITO Alessio | 1983 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 28:43 |
35 | 376 | SILVERIO Flavio | 1964 | SM50 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 28:44 |
36 | 501 | ABBASI Dario | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 28:48 |
37 | 1462 | BALDO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 28:51 |
38 | 341 | ADAMI Franco | 1957 | SM55 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 28:53 |
39 | 1421 | MARTIN Alessandro | 1977 | SM35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 28:53 |
40 | 1281 | TONON Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 29:05 |
41 | 1536 | SCATTOLIN Flavio | 1971 | SM40 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 29:06 |
42 | 1584 | POLESELLO Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 29:08 |
43 | 1314 | GASPARINI Corrado | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 29:10 |
44 | 436 | MIGLIOZZI Giovanni | 1983 | SM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 29:13 |
45 | 84 | MONTE Ivano | 1956 | SM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 29:14 |
46 | 86 | OITZINGER William | 1968 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 29:17 |
47 | 101 | TODESCO Fiorenzo | 1965 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 29:20 |
48 | 67 | DALLA TORRE Mauro | 1969 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 29:20 |
49 | 164 | MANAZZONE Denis | 1987 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 29:28 |
50 | 111 | GERUSSI Cristian | 1973 | SM40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 29:31 |
51 | 464 | GOTTI Stefano | 1980 | SM35 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 29:33 |
52 | 1375 | GAROFALO Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 29:34 |
53 | 271 | MINGIONE Luigi | 1981 | SM | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 29:40 |
54 | 1263 | MORAS Diego | 1990 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 29:42 |
55 | 638 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 29:47 |
56 | 1377 | ORMENESE Patrizio | 1960 | SM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 29:48 |
57 | 418 | MORI Roberto | 1978 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 29:48 |
58 | 1435 | BRUSSOLO Franco | 1972 | SM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 29:49 |
59 | 1366 | ZAT Massimiliano | 1966 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 29:49 |
60 | 1319 | GRAVA Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 29:52 |
61 | 1506 | CERRATO Francesco | 1977 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 29:52 |
62 | 456 | PIERI Dennis | 1972 | SM40 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 29:54 |
63 | 435 | MENDUNI Tommaso | 1969 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 29:56 |
64 | 1003 | TERLICHER Marco | 1972 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 29:57 |
65 | 1471 | POTOCCO Guido | 1959 | SM55 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 30:01 |
66 | 79 | GRIMAZ Marco | 1965 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:01 |
67 | 25 | MORANDINI Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 30:02 |
68 | 359 | CLAMA Moreno | 1964 | SM50 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 30:02 |
69 | 327 | TARABORRELLI Mirco | 1987 | SM | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 30:02 |
70 | 684 | CARLESSO Giovanni | 1989 | SM | CS030 CSI - JALMICCO CORSE | 30:06 |
71 | 1514 | MIGLIOZZI Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 30:06 |
72 | 1533 | BALDASSO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 30:08 |
73 | 548 | SEDRAN Rodolfo | 1964 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 30:12 |
74 | 454 | ZAMARO Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 30:13 |
75 | 1274 | SANTAMARIA Marta | 1970 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 30:16 |
76 | 1289 | BRAVIN Alex | 1990 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 30:18 |
77 | 75 | FANTIN Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:19 |
78 | 692 | FURLANIS Piergiovanni | 1969 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 30:23 |
79 | 1383 | BATTISTON Fabio | 1976 | SM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 30:23 |
80 | 294 | RIZZI Paolo | 1970 | SM45 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 30:23 |
81 | 1363 | ZANCHETTA Massimiliano | 1974 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 30:23 |
82 | 64 | CODEN Danilo | 1961 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:26 |
83 | 68 | SALVADEGO Domiziano | 1973 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:26 |
84 | 702 | DI GIUSTO Yari | 1983 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 30:27 |
85 | 1007 | CIA Tiziano | 1962 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 30:28 |
86 | 160 | IMPRODA Gaetano | 1973 | SM40 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 30:30 |
87 | 1562 | DE MAURI Stefano | 1975 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 30:31 |
88 | 605 | MOLARO Marco | 1958 | SM55 | CS060 CSI - ATLETICA 2000 | 30:33 |
89 | 453 | TION Raffaele | 1974 | SM40 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 30:36 |
90 | 58 | CASSAN Stefano | 1980 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:37 |
91 | 561 | MORASSI Claudio | 1954 | SM60 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 30:38 |
92 | 1012 | PRESSEL Marco | 1973 | SM40 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 30:39 |
94 | 328 | MININ Stefano | 1971 | SM40 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 30:45 |
95 | 474 | MAION Michele | 1968 | SM45 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 30:45 |
96 | 1293 | CAIANI Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 30:49 |
97 | 1338 | PIVETTA Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 30:51 |
98 | 1330 | MOSCA Marco | 1977 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 30:51 |
99 | 401 | DI BERT Luca | 1980 | SM35 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 30:51 |
100 | 530 | PAGLIETTI Bruno | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 30:54 |
101 | 655 | QUAGLIARO Andrea | 1991 | SM | CS011 CSI - C.U.S. UDINE | 30:54 |
102 | 77 | FOSCARINI Igor | 1983 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 30:55 |
103 | 505 | BUTTIGNOL Laura | 1973 | SF40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 30:56 |
104 | 159 | IACUZZO Piergiorgio | 1966 | SM45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 30:57 |
105 | 1563 | DE OSTI Fabio | 1970 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 31:00 |
106 | 1237 | ONORI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:03 |
107 | 173 | SAVORGNANI Tiziano | 1958 | SM55 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 31:04 |
108 | 258 | BURELLO Manuel | 1977 | SM35 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 31:04 |
109 | 1259 | MARIOTTI Paola | 1969 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 31:06 |
110 | 1561 | CIGANA Luca | 1984 | SM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 31:07 |
111 | 1217 | PARONUZZI Manuel | 1979 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 31:08 |
112 | 44 | VIDONI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 31:10 |
113 | 1569 | SPREZZOLA Luca | 1974 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 31:12 |
114 | 473 | SBRIZZI Nicholas | 1989 | SM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 31:12 |
115 | 276 | RIZZATO Simona | 1973 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 31:13 |
116 | 1552 | MORANDIN Luciano | 1975 | SM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 31:15 |
117 | 522 | MARZINOTTO Maurizio | 1966 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 31:17 |
118 | 586 | CHIANDONE Giannantonio | 1966 | SM45 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 31:17 |
119 | 1303 | COVRE Moreno | 1966 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:18 |
120 | 585 | BISARO Daniele | 1976 | SM35 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 31:18 |
121 | 1235 | MODOLO Daniele | 1979 | SM35 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:20 |
122 | 5 | CARELLI Gianluca | 1974 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 31:21 |
123 | 527 | MINETTO Barbara | 1978 | SF35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 31:23 |
124 | 1393 | FABRICA Calogero | 1957 | SM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 31:24 |
125 | 1567 | ONGARETTO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 31:27 |
126 | 1294 | CAO Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:28 |
127 | 275 | POLINI Francesco | 1972 | SM40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 31:28 |
128 | 137 | SPONCHIA Marco | 1963 | SM50 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 31:29 |
129 | 91 | ROMANO Salvatore | 1987 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 31:31 |
130 | 51 | BARDONI Luca | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 31:33 |
131 | 575 | VIGNANDEL Eva | 1968 | SF45 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 31:34 |
132 | 12 | DRI Christian | 1972 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 31:34 |
133 | 306 | GALANTE Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 31:36 |
134 | 1334 | PAGOTTO Andrea | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:36 |
135 | 1271 | RAMBALDINI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 31:38 |
136 | 1559 | BELLISSIMO Adriano | 1969 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 31:39 |
137 | 1532 | ZOCCOLAN Guido | 1967 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 31:40 |
138 | 78 | GENTILE Primo | 1974 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 31:40 |
139 | 1006 | ROSATO Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 31:41 |
140 | 578 | BISCONTIN Igor | 1965 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 31:43 |
141 | 581 | BENATI Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 31:44 |
142 | 1487 | CASALI Renzo | 1969 | SM45 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 31:46 |
143 | 557 | CHIAROTTO Stefano | 1966 | SM45 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 31:46 |
144 | 1002 | DE MARTIN Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:47 |
145 | 151 | COLAVITTI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 31:47 |
146 | 1223 | AVON David | 1985 | SM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:47 |
147 | 1423 | MORO PIAZZON Yvette | 1975 | SF40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 31:47 |
148 | 1240 | PUIATTI Denis | 1975 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:48 |
149 | 1284 | ZAMPIERI Ennio | 1950 | SM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 31:49 |
150 | 675 | MICELLI Andrea | 1967 | SM45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 31:50 |
151 | 1356 | SPERANZA Luca | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:51 |
152 | 313 | PEZZETTA Pierluigi | 1978 | SM35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 31:52 |
153 | 1323 | LASAPONARA Marco Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:53 |
154 | 1573 | DE TOMA Mario | 1976 | SM35 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 31:54 |
155 | 1231 | GIACCIO Vittorio Junior | 1976 | SM35 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 31:54 |
156 | 1480 | VALGUARNERA Pietro | 1950 | SM65 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 31:54 |
157 | 448 | MICOLI Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 31:55 |
158 | 1355 | SELLA Sara | 1987 | SF | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 31:56 |
159 | 470 | BORTOLIN Francesco | 1979 | SM35 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 31:57 |
160 | 1436 | CESCA Stefano | 1971 | SM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 32:00 |
161 | 643 | DANELUTTI Massimo | 1971 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 32:02 |
162 | 200 | CASTELLANI Laura France | 1971 | SF40 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 32:03 |
163 | 666 | DELLA VALLE Paolo | 1971 | SM40 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 32:04 |
164 | 1535 | RAIMONDO Salvatore | 1959 | SM55 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 32:04 |
165 | 269 | MARESIA Roberto | 1973 | SM40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 32:05 |
166 | 128 | MELCHIORRE Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 32:06 |
167 | 1579 | MAFFETTONE Giovanni | 1981 | SM | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 32:06 |
168 | 592 | MICHELUTTI Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 32:06 |
169 | 617 | DEL GAUDIO Egidio | 1980 | SM35 | CS200 CSN - 8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI | 32:08 |
170 | 587 | D'ARONCO Enrico | 1960 | SM55 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 32:20 |
171 | 560 | COMIN Rudi | 1968 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 32:24 |
172 | 1343 | POSER Giuliano | 1956 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 32:28 |
173 | 609 | GJEPALI Haxhi | 1980 | SM35 | CS108 CSI - POL. TRATTORIA FRIULI | 32:32 |
174 | 420 | ROMANO Luciano | 1953 | SM60 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 32:33 |
175 | 125 | MACOR Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 32:35 |
176 | 380 | FRUCH Lino | 1964 | SM50 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 32:35 |
177 | 518 | FAVARO' Giusto | 1964 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 32:37 |
178 | 1513 | MARCHESIN Michele | 1971 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 32:39 |
179 | 72 | DELLA ROSSA Enzo | 1965 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 32:44 |
181 | 94 | SANTAROSSA Paolo | 1988 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 32:46 |
182 | 103 | TOSOLINI Stefano | 1973 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 32:47 |
183 | 52 | BASEI Andrea | 1961 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 32:47 |
184 | 661 | COMINO Tiziano | 1966 | SM45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 32:48 |
185 | 157 | GIAVEDONI Endi | 1966 | SM45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 32:48 |
186 | 161 | INFANTI Marco | 1973 | SM40 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 32:48 |
187 | 1261 | MASOUDI Naima | 1988 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 32:48 |
188 | 312 | PERUZZO Simone | 1970 | SM45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 32:49 |
189 | 73 | DI CARLO Francesco | 1976 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 32:49 |
190 | 715 | VIZZON Alessandro | 1983 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 32:52 |
191 | 1440 | DE LUCA Giorgio | 1962 | SM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 32:56 |
192 | 1299 | CHIES Natale | 1954 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 32:58 |
193 | 663 | CUSSIGH Paolo | 1957 | SM55 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 33:02 |
194 | 85 | MORETTI Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 33:05 |
195 | 14 | FABIANI Elena | 1977 | SF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 33:05 |
196 | 1230 | FACCHIN Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 33:07 |
197 | 130 | PASCOLINI Fausto | 1961 | SM50 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 33:08 |
198 | 1273 | ROVER Ezio | 1945 | SM70 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 33:08 |
199 | 1582 | DI BRINO Domenico | 1977 | SM35 | ZZ002 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 33:10 |
200 | 1410 | BACCI Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 33:11 |
201 | 1317 | GIUST Alan | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:13 |
202 | 521 | MAGLI Giovanni | 1981 | SM | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 33:13 |
203 | 1302 | CORAL Michele | 1974 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:13 |
204 | 679 | VIDONI Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 33:14 |
205 | 1520 | RINALDI Ivo | 1966 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 33:14 |
206 | 57 | CALLIGARIS Fabrizio | 1957 | SM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 33:15 |
207 | 162 | LEGNAME Rosario | 1980 | SM35 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 33:15 |
208 | 650 | TURCHETTO Silvano | 1961 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 33:17 |
209 | 283 | GARDELLINI Thomas | 1985 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 33:19 |
210 | 1463 | BASSO Guido | 1973 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 33:19 |
211 | 295 | ZAFFANI Roberto | 1968 | SM45 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 33:20 |
212 | 1357 | TOMASELLA Gianpiero | 1962 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:26 |
213 | 144 | ROMANO Simone | 1980 | SM35 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 33:26 |
214 | 1399 | LENE Sitta | 1979 | SM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 33:27 |
215 | 1412 | CIRIANI Fabio | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 33:29 |
216 | 657 | BASSI Giovanni | 1985 | SM | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 33:31 |
217 | 326 | CANTARUTTI Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 33:31 |
218 | 1011 | PRESOTTO Ruggero | 1960 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:31 |
219 | 366 | COCCOLO Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 33:33 |
220 | 1443 | GALET Francesco | 1980 | SM35 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 33:34 |
221 | 323 | PARAVANO Gabriele | 1970 | SM45 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 33:34 |
222 | 92 | ROSEANO Attilio | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 33:36 |
223 | 305 | GABRIEUCIG Adriano | 1963 | SM50 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 33:37 |
224 | 523 | MASCARIN Franco | 1963 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 33:38 |
225 | 54 | BIASIN Fulvio | 1951 | SM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 33:39 |
226 | 673 | MARTINUZZI Ezio | 1964 | SM50 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 33:39 |
227 | 426 | CERCHIA Sabato | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:40 |
228 | 1560 | BRAGATO Alessia | 1974 | SF40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 33:40 |
229 | 1437 | DALL'ANESE Marilena | 1965 | SF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 33:41 |
230 | 342 | ADAMI Loris | 1962 | SM50 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 33:46 |
231 | 1497 | PENOCCHIO Samuele | 1974 | SM40 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 33:47 |
232 | 1359 | ULIANA Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:47 |
233 | 119 | CRAVERO Ranieri Giusepp | 1971 | SM40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 33:48 |
234 | 1365 | ZANOLIN Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:50 |
235 | 1347 | ROS Luca | 1971 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:50 |
236 | 432 | LENA Nicola | 1970 | SM45 | PN533 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 33:51 |
238 | 1329 | MIOTTI Daniele | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:54 |
239 | 129 | MESSANA Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 33:56 |
240 | 677 | VALVASON Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 33:57 |
241 | 123 | GIGANTE Andrea | 1982 | SM | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 33:57 |
242 | 648 | GRATTON Anna | 1977 | SF35 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 33:57 |
243 | 1229 | FABRICI Alberto | 1964 | SM50 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 33:59 |
244 | 1326 | MARCHIONI Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 33:59 |
245 | 531 | PERUCH Oscar | 1976 | SM35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:00 |
246 | 1318 | GOI Domenico | 1955 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 34:09 |
247 | 98 | STOLF Lucio | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 34:09 |
248 | 1419 | LAZZAROTTO Roberto | 1969 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:09 |
249 | 1361 | VARUZZA Moreno | 1971 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 34:10 |
250 | 1388 | CERESER Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 34:13 |
251 | 113 | BARON Daniele | 1971 | SM40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 34:14 |
252 | 53 | BELTRAME Alfio | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 34:16 |
253 | 257 | BRUSINI Paolo | 1950 | SM65 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 34:18 |
254 | 105 | VENIER Luca | 1972 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 34:19 |
255 | 1415 | FALOMO Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:20 |
256 | 593 | MORANDINI Elvio | 1964 | SM50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 34:22 |
257 | 1258 | LOT Pio | 1950 | SM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 34:25 |
258 | 416 | DEGANUTTI Enzo | 1960 | SM55 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | 34:25 |
259 | 146 | SIEGA DUCATON Massimo | 1977 | SM35 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 34:29 |
260 | 150 | CASTELLANI Franco | 1953 | SM60 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 34:31 |
261 | 287 | IOB Gabriele | 1969 | SM45 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 34:33 |
262 | 533 | PILLON Chiara | 1982 | SF | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:36 |
263 | 185 | SCIALPI Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 34:37 |
264 | 289 | MAINARDIS Enzo | 1974 | SM40 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 34:40 |
265 | 227 | BOLZON Maurizio | 1971 | SM40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 34:43 |
266 | 419 | MARCHIO' Giorgio | 1960 | SM55 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 34:45 |
267 | 608 | DEBERNARDO Amedeo | 1962 | SM50 | CS108 CSI - POL. TRATTORIA FRIULI | 34:46 |
268 | 1414 | CORAI Loris | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:48 |
269 | 1277 | SOLDAN Luciano | 1962 | SM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 34:48 |
270 | 1292 | CADORIN Fausto | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 34:50 |
271 | 16 | GRILLO Davide | 1978 | SM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 34:51 |
272 | 1260 | MASOUDI Mohammed | 1958 | SM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 34:52 |
273 | 1510 | GLANEO Filippo | 1970 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 34:54 |
274 | 1424 | RANDAZZO Elisabetta | 1969 | SF45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 34:54 |
275 | 455 | DEL GOBBO Renato | 1955 | SM60 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 34:54 |
276 | 408 | TONETTO Antonio | 1960 | SM55 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 34:55 |
277 | 676 | ORLANDO Lorenzo | 1971 | SM40 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 34:57 |
278 | 1340 | POLES Orietta | 1967 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 34:59 |
279 | 1010 | ROSSI Tiziano | 1949 | SM65 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 34:59 |
280 | 1345 | RAFFIN Luca | 1983 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 35:02 |
281 | 81 | MANIAGO Bruno | 1953 | SM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 35:03 |
282 | 559 | VENUTI Manuela | 1979 | SF35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 35:03 |
283 | 529 | PAGAZZI Gianluca | 1967 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 35:04 |
284 | 228 | BULIAN Mario | 1958 | SM55 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 35:07 |
285 | 1476 | BORSOI Paolo | 1983 | SM | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 35:07 |
286 | 102 | TOMMASINI Flavio | 1950 | SM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 35:08 |
287 | 154 | D'ANGELA Lorenzo | 1963 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 35:10 |
288 | 1262 | MORAS Danila | 1955 | SF60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35:11 |
289 | 678 | VENIR Franco | 1970 | SM45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 35:12 |
290 | 546 | ANCILLAO Franco | 1964 | SM50 | UD008 MARIO TOSI TARVISIO | 35:13 |
291 | 1511 | MANCUSO Vincenzo | 1980 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 35:14 |
292 | 750 | FRARE Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | RC000 RUNCARD | 35:15 |
293 | 135 | ROSSI Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 35:16 |
294 | 347 | FALESCHINI Anna | 1988 | SF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 35:17 |
295 | 362 | BROCHETTA Mery | 1970 | SF45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 35:18 |
296 | 108 | AGOSTO Anna | 1973 | SF40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 35:19 |
297 | 1367 | PAGGIARO Claudia | 1981 | SF | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 35:20 |
298 | 124 | LAVARONI Roberta | 1973 | SF40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 35:22 |
299 | 1453 | RIOTTO Giancarla | 1961 | SF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 35:24 |
300 | 1300 | CLERICO Alessandro | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 35:25 |
301 | 199 | LEONARDUZZI Patrizia | 1962 | SF50 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 35:28 |
302 | 97 | SOVRAN Paolo | 1964 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 35:29 |
303 | 375 | DELLA PIETRA Fabio | 1983 | SM | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 35:31 |
304 | 424 | BRAVIN Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 35:32 |
305 | 542 | PERTOLDI Riccardo | 1969 | SM45 | UD008 MARIO TOSI TARVISIO | 35:34 |
306 | 1257 | LIZIER Laura | 1967 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35:35 |
307 | 1464 | BORSANI Massimiliano | 1953 | SM60 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 35:35 |
308 | 321 | MARANZANA Claudio | 1972 | SM40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 35:35 |
309 | 303 | DE ANTONI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 35:36 |
310 | 1428 | ZEROUALI Mustapha | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 35:40 |
311 | 55 | BIDOLI Giampaolo | 1966 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 35:43 |
312 | 662 | COSATTO Lucas | 1985 | SM | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 35:44 |
313 | 446 | DURI' Anna | 1979 | SF35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 35:45 |
314 | 1203 | BUTTOLO Federica | 1978 | SF35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 35:47 |
315 | 635 | ZAMPIERI Franco | 1953 | SM60 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 35:47 |
316 | 1316 | GIORDAN Luca | 1970 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 35:47 |
317 | 410 | CORONATO Franco | 1954 | SM60 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 35:47 |
318 | 15 | GERETTI Magda | 1968 | SF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 35:48 |
319 | 263 | DI FANT Letizia | 1985 | SF | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 35:54 |
320 | 517 | FACCA Francesco | 1966 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 35:55 |
321 | 288 | LESSI Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 35:55 |
322 | 1215 | MAGRIS Enrico | 1976 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 35:58 |
323 | 166 | MARIOTTI Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 35:59 |
324 | 389 | CANDIDO Fabrizio | 1976 | SM35 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 36:00 |
325 | 226 | BASSI Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 36:01 |
326 | 249 | MARINUTTI Ferruccio | 1959 | SM55 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 36:02 |
327 | 212 | MEZZAROBBA Marco | 1985 | SM | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 36:03 |
328 | 1496 | PAVEGLIO Marina | 1986 | SF | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 36:05 |
329 | 1483 | BORTOLUSSI Silvano | 1982 | SM | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 36:05 |
330 | 201 | LAMPARELLI Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 36:06 |
331 | 1524 | SOMMACAL Bruno | 1970 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 36:07 |
332 | 1210 | DEL FRARI Aurelio | 1962 | SM50 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 36:08 |
333 | 500 | FELTRIN Silvano | 1949 | SM65 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 36:08 |
334 | 316 | TODERO Gianni | 1968 | SM45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 36:09 |
335 | 1479 | MASCHERIN Giorgia | 1967 | SF45 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 36:11 |
336 | 1509 | GALASSO Roberto | 1966 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 36:12 |
337 | 1364 | ZANETTE Maurizio | 1969 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:13 |
338 | 21 | MELORO Giovanni | 1968 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:14 |
339 | 1305 | DA ROS Leopoldo | 1967 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:15 |
340 | 65 | CRISTOFOLI Franco | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 36:18 |
341 | 1566 | MIAN Andreino | 1953 | SM60 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 36:19 |
342 | 1335 | PEGOLO Sabina | 1970 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:19 |
343 | 483 | BRIGNOLA Nicola | 1960 | SM55 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 36:20 |
344 | 1328 | MENEGUZZI Enrica | 1969 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:23 |
345 | 596 | PIERMARINI Marco | 1961 | SM50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 36:23 |
346 | 1212 | FEDRIGO Nadia | 1968 | SF45 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 36:23 |
347 | 1505 | CARNELOS Leonardo | 1959 | SM55 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 36:23 |
348 | 532 | PICCININ Claudio | 1960 | SM55 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 36:24 |
349 | 550 | MENOSSI Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 36:24 |
350 | 80 | LOMBARDO Stefano | 1968 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 36:26 |
351 | 1583 | PIN Matteo | 1993 | PM | ZZ002 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 36:26 |
352 | 513 | DE CARLO Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 36:28 |
353 | 149 | BULFON Claudio | 1961 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 36:29 |
354 | 245 | POZZI Claudia | 1975 | SF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 36:29 |
356 | 1297 | CARUSO Bruno | 1956 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:32 |
357 | 1371 | CASTELLANI Luca | 1972 | SM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 36:33 |
358 | 1005 | AVERSA Cinzia | 1980 | SF35 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 36:35 |
359 | 382 | LEPRE Romano | 1950 | SM65 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 36:36 |
360 | 451 | CASTELLARIN Giorgio | 1951 | SM60 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 36:38 |
361 | 1445 | JAMES Kimberly Ann | 1975 | SF40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 36:38 |
362 | 186 | CALLINI Marco | 1959 | SM55 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 36:39 |
363 | 619 | TORNESE Cristian | 1971 | SM40 | CS200 CSN - 8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI | 36:40 |
364 | 1354 | SELLA Maurizio | 1957 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 36:41 |
366 | 279 | SCHNEIDER Claudio | 1953 | SM60 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 36:49 |
367 | 1379 | SEMPRONIEL Angelo | 1954 | SM60 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 36:49 |
368 | 1529 | TURI Nicola | 1957 | SM55 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 36:50 |
369 | 503 | ANDREOS Maria Teresa | 1953 | SF60 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 36:51 |
370 | 1270 | RAITERI Umberto | 1960 | SM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 36:54 |
371 | 477 | COTTERLI Stefano | 1960 | SM55 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 36:56 |
372 | 1555 | ZANDONA' Diego | 1982 | SM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 36:59 |
373 | 211 | GRESSANI Denis | 1974 | SM40 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 36:59 |
374 | 1267 | POLETTO Lucio | 1956 | SM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 36:59 |
375 | 1439 | D'ANDREA Maria | 1960 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 37:03 |
376 | 170 | PANDOLFI Antonio | 1987 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 37:05 |
377 | 354 | TEDESCO Claudio | 1947 | SM65 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 37:07 |
378 | 236 | GIACAZ Gigliola | 1968 | SF45 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 37:10 |
379 | 1570 | VISENTIN Ergas | 1970 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 37:14 |
380 | 1222 | VIALMIN Paolo | 1952 | SM60 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 37:14 |
381 | 1572 | BARLETTA Antonio | 1977 | SM35 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 37:18 |
382 | 106 | VIOLIN Giuseppe | 1946 | SM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 37:24 |
383 | 261 | CANTARUTTI Cristian | 1976 | SM35 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 37:25 |
384 | 38 | SANGOI Alessandra | 1967 | SF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 37:26 |
385 | 422 | CORAZZA Dario | 1962 | SM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 37:27 |
386 | 433 | BIANCHET Marta | 1980 | SF35 | PN533 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 37:29 |
387 | 1301 | CONTARDO Luigino | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 37:32 |
388 | 118 | COSSETTINI Alex | 1975 | SM40 | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 37:33 |
389 | 577 | VIOLIN Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 37:36 |
390 | 1374 | DEL PUP Tonino | 1961 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 37:37 |
391 | 524 | MASCARIN Michele | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 37:40 |
392 | 1482 | BLANCHETTI Paolo | 1983 | SM | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 37:40 |
393 | 516 | DUROFIL Elena | 1987 | SF | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 37:41 |
394 | 598 | TURI Angelo | 1955 | SM60 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 37:46 |
395 | 334 | GORASSINI Francesca | 1964 | SF50 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 37:47 |
396 | 1216 | PALMISANO Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 37:55 |
397 | 1407 | VETTORATO Nicola | 1965 | SM50 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 38:02 |
398 | 1488 | DANELLA Giulio | 1987 | SM | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 38:09 |
399 | 11 | DEGANO Stephano | 1970 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 38:10 |
400 | 555 | PICCOLO Ivo | 1961 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 38:10 |
401 | 508 | CAPALDO Mario | 1949 | SM65 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 38:22 |
402 | 1373 | DE RE Arianna | 1976 | SF35 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 38:23 |
403 | 1431 | BERNARDI Giuliana | 1967 | SF45 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 38:26 |
404 | 231 | COSSETTINI Villiam | 1965 | SM50 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 38:29 |
405 | 182 | PITTA David | 1976 | SM35 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 38:30 |
406 | 183 | ZORATTI Ivan | 1973 | SM40 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 38:30 |
407 | 514 | DEGAN Gianluigi | 1963 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 38:31 |
408 | 1526 | TROISI Stefania | 1973 | SF40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 38:32 |
409 | 82 | MARTIN Daniele | 1966 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 38:36 |
410 | 208 | SAYED EL SADEK Alan | 1981 | SM | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 38:37 |
411 | 6 | CASTELLANI Raffaella | 1966 | SF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 38:37 |
412 | 1458 | VANNINI Vanna | 1956 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 38:40 |
413 | 206 | VIDONI Paola | 1973 | SF40 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 38:41 |
414 | 686 | MORETTO Valiano | 1952 | SM60 | CS030 CSI - JALMICCO CORSE | 38:43 |
415 | 510 | COGO Vito | 1968 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 38:48 |
416 | 391 | CASALI Ottorino | 1958 | SM55 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 38:49 |
417 | 174 | STELITANO Gianni | 1966 | SM45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 38:55 |
418 | 566 | REVOLDINI Stefano | 1965 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 38:58 |
419 | 1581 | NATALE Gaetano | 1980 | SM35 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 39:01 |
420 | 1205 | DA TOS Laura | 1977 | SF35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 39:02 |
421 | 1211 | DI BENEDETTO Marika | 1981 | SF | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 39:03 |
422 | 1286 | ZIDARICH Deborah | 1969 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 39:06 |
423 | 1370 | CAMEROTTO Diego | 1964 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 39:08 |
424 | 1580 | MASTRO Donato | 1957 | SM55 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 39:09 |
425 | 71 | DEGANO Bruno | 1967 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 39:17 |
426 | 252 | MENOSSO Viviana | 1969 | SF45 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 39:17 |
427 | 1522 | ROSOLEN Daniela | 1964 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 39:17 |
428 | 1004 | BENVENUTO Mauro | 1969 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 39:17 |
429 | 27 | NOBILE LANZARINI Amedeo | 1951 | SM60 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:19 |
430 | 1546 | D'ABRAMO Fabio | 1972 | SM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 39:20 |
431 | 660 | COLUSSI Nicoletta | 1968 | SF45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 39:22 |
432 | 1426 | SOSSAI Gerardo | 1949 | SM65 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 39:22 |
433 | 1474 | ZANETTI Laura | 1975 | SF40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 39:33 |
434 | 1308 | DE LEO Daniela | 1978 | SF35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 39:38 |
435 | 7 | CHIAPOLINI Paolo | 1966 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:39 |
436 | 152 | COLLAVINI Sergio | 1964 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 39:40 |
437 | 551 | DE PICCOLI Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 39:43 |
438 | 591 | MARTINO Nicola | 1955 | SM60 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 39:47 |
439 | 618 | LEITA Andrea | 1966 | SM45 | CS200 CSN - 8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI | 39:48 |
440 | 553 | MORAS Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 39:49 |
441 | 425 | PILOSIO Stefania | 1967 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 39:50 |
442 | 1322 | LAI Carletto | 1977 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 39:55 |
443 | 528 | MORABITO Ciro | 1958 | SM55 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 39:58 |
444 | 672 | MARIONI Andrea | 1967 | SM45 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 39:59 |
445 | 1001 | MOZ Sara | 1982 | SF | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 40:01 |
446 | 443 | DRIGO Luigi | 1951 | SM60 | VE500 ATL.MIRAFIORI | 40:02 |
447 | 1298 | CASETTA Ruggero | 1954 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 40:03 |
448 | 59 | CAVEZZAN Loris | 1949 | SM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 40:04 |
449 | 377 | D'ANDREA Fabio | 1962 | SM50 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 40:05 |
450 | 367 | CORSO Rita | 1973 | SF40 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 40:05 |
451 | 1429 | ARESTI Nicolino | 1941 | SM70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 40:06 |
452 | 175 | TOFFOLI Annarosa | 1961 | SF50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 40:10 |
453 | 168 | MORO Fausto | 1962 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 40:10 |
454 | 93 | ROSSA Giulia | 1987 | SF | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 40:12 |
455 | 296 | ZANINI Laura | 1972 | SF40 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 40:13 |
456 | 1500 | ANTONUCCI Manuele | 1980 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 40:15 |
457 | 1523 | RUSSO Vincenzo | 1968 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 40:18 |
458 | 1507 | GABRIELE Anna Maria | 1965 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 40:24 |
459 | 1392 | D'ITALIA Beniamino | 1957 | SM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 40:29 |
460 | 1504 | BRUNO Antonio Lorenzo | 1962 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 40:30 |
461 | 690 | GRASSI Fabio | 1974 | SM40 | CS108 CSI - POL. TRATTORIA FRIULI | 40:31 |
462 | 654 | QUARGNOLO Adonella | 1956 | SF55 | CS011 CSI - C.U.S. UDINE | 40:37 |
463 | 1324 | MAINARDIS Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 40:39 |
464 | 180 | OLERNI Martina | 1977 | SF35 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 40:42 |
465 | 384 | VARNERIN Giacomo | 1949 | SM65 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 40:42 |
466 | 192 | GRANZON Elisa | 1983 | SF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 40:49 |
467 | 1311 | FASCIANO Rita | 1977 | SF35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 40:50 |
468 | 187 | MAZZOCCO Marcella | 1963 | SF50 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 40:50 |
469 | 259 | CABRONI Alessandro | 1969 | SM45 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 40:51 |
470 | 1540 | PASQUALINI Benvenuto | 1934 | SM80 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 40:53 |
471 | 700 | PANONTIN Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 40:56 |
472 | 99 | TELL Monica | 1970 | SF45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 40:56 |
473 | 594 | NIEDDA Salvatore | 1944 | SM70 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 40:57 |
474 | 112 | BAGNOLI Michele | 1982 | SM | UD116 LIBERTAS UDINE | 40:57 |
475 | 1489 | ESPOSITO Valeria | 1976 | SF35 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 40:57 |
476 | 215 | LOIACONO Renato | 1958 | SM55 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 41:01 |
477 | 541 | ZANCANARO Maria | 1964 | SF50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 41:02 |
478 | 188 | PARLA Barbara | 1967 | SF45 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 41:06 |
479 | 461 | AGOSTINIS Pietro | 1959 | SM55 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 41:07 |
480 | 156 | DI LORENZO Stefano | 1981 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 41:08 |
481 | 372 | TOMARELLI Valter | 1959 | SM55 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 41:13 |
482 | 582 | BERTUZZI Graziella | 1959 | SF55 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 41:15 |
483 | 584 | BERTUZZI Leandro | 1957 | SM55 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 41:15 |
484 | 1204 | CESCA Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 41:23 |
485 | 1571 | ARCADIPANE Gioachino | 1960 | SM55 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 41:25 |
486 | 332 | MIGNONE Valentina | 1975 | SF40 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 41:27 |
487 | 292 | PADOVA Barbara | 1978 | SF35 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 41:28 |
488 | 1342 | POLESE Clementina | 1970 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 41:31 |
489 | 1442 | FURLAN Sonia | 1961 | SF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 41:33 |
490 | 1234 | MARTIN Francesca | 1961 | SF50 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 41:35 |
491 | 601 | PERESSOTTI Ilenia | 1974 | SF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 41:40 |
492 | 8 | COLLINI Massimo | 1977 | SM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 41:41 |
493 | 60 | CECERE Tiziana | 1976 | SF35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 41:45 |
494 | 701 | FERRARI Giovanna Rosa | 1969 | SF45 | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 41:48 |
495 | 331 | TOME' Manuela | 1971 | SF40 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 41:53 |
496 | 556 | PELLIZOTTI Milena | 1962 | SF50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 41:59 |
497 | 1008 | SANDRIN Aldo | 1943 | SM70 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 42:09 |
498 | 1501 | BORTOLUSSI Sonia | 1970 | SF45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 42:12 |
499 | 613 | TIRRI Alfio | 1958 | SM55 | CS108 CSI - POL. TRATTORIA FRIULI | 42:20 |
500 | 1448 | NARDO Monica | 1972 | SF40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 42:21 |
501 | 1577 | FERRANTE Salvatore | 1982 | SM | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 42:28 |
502 | 1313 | FOLTRAN Paolo | 1952 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 42:29 |
503 | 298 | ACANFORA Enrico | 1952 | SM60 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 42:34 |
504 | 1350 | RUPOLO Claudio | 1956 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 42:37 |
505 | 1310 | DURANTE Ivana | 1970 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 42:40 |
506 | 1576 | FERRANTE Francesco | 1976 | SM35 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 42:43 |
507 | 1459 | VIOL Rossella | 1952 | SF60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 42:44 |
508 | 1353 | SANNA Irene | 1955 | SF60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 42:51 |
509 | 1385 | BERTOIA Tiziana | 1975 | SF40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 43:01 |
510 | 1503 | BRAIT Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 43:02 |
511 | 612 | ROMANELLO Paolo | 1972 | SM40 | CS108 CSI - POL. TRATTORIA FRIULI | 43:16 |
512 | 1398 | LANGELLA Pio | 1948 | SM65 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 43:23 |
513 | 1348 | ROSSETTON Eddy | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 43:27 |
514 | 307 | MASIERO Stefania | 1971 | SF40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 43:28 |
515 | 1465 | DAL BO Emilio | 1938 | SM75 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 43:29 |
516 | 1391 | DE COLLE Franco | 1957 | SM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 43:35 |
517 | 184 | VENIER Mara | 1965 | SF50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 43:38 |
518 | 1397 | GURRISI Marinella | 1957 | SF55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 43:40 |
519 | 301 | CADEDDU Cinzia | 1969 | SF45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 43:41 |
520 | 299 | BEARZATTO Catherine | 1957 | SF55 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 43:43 |
521 | 414 | DI LENARDO Chiara | 1961 | SF50 | UD065 POLISPORTIVA TIMAUCLEULIS | 43:46 |
522 | 407 | PONTONI Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 43:52 |
523 | 427 | ACAMPORA Carla | 1965 | SF50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 43:56 |
524 | 576 | MIORIN Francesca | 1959 | SF55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 43:58 |
525 | 695 | PAVONE Federica | 1966 | SF45 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 44:12 |
526 | 320 | MASAROTTI Nevio | 1970 | SM45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 44:24 |
527 | 181 | DE CLARA Catia | 1974 | SF40 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 44:31 |
528 | 1575 | DI RUBBA Michele | 1958 | SM55 | ZZ001 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 44:36 |
529 | 388 | LEPRE Francesca | 1948 | SF65 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 44:49 |
530 | 554 | BISCONTIN Vittorio | 1981 | SM | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 45:06 |
531 | 537 | SILVESTRIN Claudio | 1969 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 45:09 |
532 | 406 | DE MARCO Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 45:13 |
533 | 302 | DATTOLI Michele | 1976 | SM35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 45:20 |
534 | 412 | FANTONI Alberto | 1944 | SM70 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 45:32 |
535 | 191 | FABBRIS Anna | 1979 | SF35 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 45:37 |
536 | 1478 | LUISA VISSAT Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 45:43 |
537 | 1447 | MARCUZZI Anna Maria | 1957 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 45:45 |
538 | 475 | FANTINI Rino | 1954 | SM60 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 45:56 |
539 | 66 | CULOS Egidio | 1943 | SM70 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 45:57 |
540 | 460 | CALLIGARO Giuseppe | 1947 | SM65 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 45:57 |
541 | 308 | MICHIELI Claudia | 1970 | SF45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 46:09 |
542 | 552 | SIST Maurizio | 1957 | SM55 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 46:27 |
543 | 502 | ANDREATTA Fabio | 1963 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 46:43 |
544 | 1336 | PICCIN Patrizia | 1967 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 46:55 |
545 | 319 | DE VORA Flavia | 1972 | SF40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 46:56 |
546 | 242 | OSUALDINI Milena | 1981 | SF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 46:59 |
547 | 333 | PORTA Daniela | 1966 | SF45 | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | 47:06 |
548 | 1287 | ARPIONI Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 47:20 |
549 | 1461 | ZORNETTA Antonella | 1972 | SF40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 47:33 |
550 | 681 | ZORZI Chiara | 1977 | SF35 | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | 47:37 |
551 | 198 | DE VENZ Sara | 1984 | SF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 47:58 |
552 | 195 | BERTOLINI Giulia | 1977 | SF35 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 48:02 |
553 | 1009 | FRAGIACOMO Maria Cristi | 1938 | SF75 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48:05 |
554 | 411 | TAPACINO Alfio | 1950 | SM65 | UD096 G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE | 48:07 |
555 | 1457 | SELLAN Jole | 1940 | SF75 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48:22 |
556 | 1450 | PERIN Maura | 1958 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48:24 |
557 | 1455 | SACILOTTO Luigi | 1958 | SM55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48:24 |
558 | 1542 | STELLA Francesco | 1936 | SM75 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 48:25 |
559 | 1454 | ROMANO Maria | 1952 | SF60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 48:52 |
560 | 1244 | BABUIN Wilma | 1949 | SF65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 48:53 |
561 | 1369 | BATTISTELLA Donatella | 1965 | SF50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 49:33 |
562 | 343 | ARTICO Piero | 1953 | SM60 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 49:34 |
563 | 1491 | FANTIN Ivana | 1968 | SF45 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 49:53 |
564 | 1521 | RIZZETTO Giorgia | 1993 | PF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 49:54 |
565 | 438 | DOSE Maria Cristina | 1963 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 49:54 |
566 | 165 | MARCHESAN Cristina | 1970 | SF45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 50:15 |
567 | 1372 | CATTARUZZA Alberto | 1955 | SM60 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 50:50 |
568 | 515 | DELLA FORTUNA Concetta | 1953 | SF60 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 54:49 |
569 | 535 | SAVOIA Renzo | 1951 | SM60 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 54:51 |
570 | 1280 | TITOLO Bruno | 1948 | SM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 59:55 |
571 | 569 | CUDER Martino | 1928 | SM85 | UD517 G. S. ALPINI UDINE | 1h00:09 |
| 693 | ZILLI Dino | 1946 | SM65 | UD500 G. M. UDINESI UOEI | Rit |
| 417 | CASSAN Elisa | 1974 | SF40 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | Rit |
|