Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 752 | TORRESANI Franco | 1962 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 42:30 | |
2 | 764 | DE FRANCESCHI Luigi (I) | 1964 | SM50 | RUN00 RUN CARD | 43:20 | |
3 | 295 | BONTEMPI Filippo | 1964 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 44:25 | |
4 | 199 | SARCINELLA Salvatore | 1960 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 45:29 | |
5 | 753 | FORADORI Diego | 1958 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 47:00 | |
6 | 429 | CIURLIA Romeo | 1963 | SM50 | LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO | 47:33 | |
7 | 159 | ROMANO Vincenzo | 1963 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 48:02 | |
8 | 228 | LEONE Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 48:57 | |
9 | 701 | LUDOVICO Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 49:41 | |
10 | 419 | NEGRO Carmine | 1964 | SM50 | LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA | 49:43 | |
11 | 332 | DI QUILIO Gabriele | 1963 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 49:46 | |
12 | 120 | GALLIZIA Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 49:57 | |
13 | 122 | IACOVAZZI Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 50:45 | |
14 | 294 | BONO Lodovico | 1956 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 50:50 | |
15 | 355 | SILIPO Mario | 1957 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 51:11 | |
16 | 90 | COLUCCI Onofrio | 1962 | SM50 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 51:12 | |
17 | 139 | DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero | 1956 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:21 | |
18 | 100 | GENTILE Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 51:44 | |
19 | 91 | MASTRANGELO Domenico | 1960 | SM55 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 52:50 | |
20 | 544 | ROLLO Fernando | 1960 | SM55 | LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO | 53:05 | |
21 | 148 | LIUZZI Antonio | 1960 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:05 | |
22 | 516 | AGOSTO Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 53:20 | |
23 | 684 | MITIDIERI Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 53:29 | |
24 | 330 | DI NARDO Renzo | 1961 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 53:31 | |
25 | 728 | PULIMENO Salvatore | 1965 | SM50 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 53:45 | |
26 | 224 | GAZZILLI Carlo | 1964 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 53:49 | |
27 | 233 | SACCENTE Luigi | 1961 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 53:50 | |
28 | 414 | SIGNORE Oronzo | 1964 | SM50 | LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE | 54:04 | |
29 | 282 | OLIVA Giuseppe | 1956 | SM55 | BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 54:20 | |
30 | 573 | GIGANTE Cesare | 1964 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 54:20 | |
31 | 244 | LODISPOTO Fabio | 1962 | SM50 | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | 54:20 | |
32 | 400 | PASANISI Giorgio France | 1960 | SM55 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | 54:43 | |
33 | 141 | FUSILLO Antonio | 1959 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 54:43 | |
34 | 147 | LIPPOLIS Donato | 1961 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 54:46 | |
35 | 459 | CAROFIGLIO Francesco | 1959 | SM55 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | 55:04 | |
36 | 322 | CORNFORD Adrian William | 1958 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 55:05 | |
37 | 618 | ROSANO Gianluigi | 1960 | SM55 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 55:17 | |
38 | 702 | PARABITA Casimiro | 1965 | SM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 55:23 | |
39 | 434 | POTENZA Osvaldo | 1961 | SM50 | LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO | 55:27 | |
40 | 173 | GIANFRATE Gianni | 1962 | SM50 | BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO | 55:28 | |
41 | 626 | AMATO Donato | 1962 | SM50 | LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI | 56:09 | |
42 | 418 | LEOPIZZI Lorenzo | 1964 | SM50 | LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA | 56:14 | |
43 | 263 | VALENTE Francesco | 1963 | SM50 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 56:29 | |
44 | 425 | TRAMACERE Antonio | 1964 | SM50 | LE326 C.U.S. LECCE | 56:30 | |
45 | 380 | CONTALDO Raffaele | 1960 | SM55 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 56:38 | |
46 | 543 | LUPO Fernando | 1965 | SM50 | LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO | 56:44 | |
47 | 526 | ZOCCO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 56:44 | |
48 | 699 | COLELLA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 56:58 | |
49 | 762 | GIACOMINI Roberto | 1958 | SM55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 57:11 | |
50 | 125 | SPALLUTO Martino | 1959 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 57:15 | |
51 | 714 | RESTA Valerio | 1959 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 57:45 | |
52 | 642 | RIZZO Fernando | 1964 | SM50 | LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING | 57:54 | |
53 | 545 | MICCOLI Antonio | 1956 | SM55 | LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO | 58:16 | |
54 | 760 | MILETTO Daniele | 1961 | SM50 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 58:48 | |
55 | 392 | NAVONE Giovanni Frances | 1964 | SM50 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 58:49 | |
56 | 542 | DE PAOLIS Mario | 1959 | SM55 | LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO | 58:56 | |
57 | 234 | SERVIDIO Francesco | 1961 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 58:59 | |
58 | 382 | DE MATTEIS Fabio | 1965 | SM50 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 59:10 | |
59 | 339 | LA SORDA Pasquale | 1965 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 59:23 | |
60 | 749 | MISCEO Andrea | 1958 | SM55 | TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO | 59:42 | |
61 | 96 | PRIMAVERA Vito | 1957 | SM55 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 59:44 | |
62 | 119 | DI BELLO Nicolo' | 1956 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 59:49 | |
63 | 237 | LOGRILLO Vito Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 1h00:01 | |
64 | 337 | FEBBO Pietro | 1960 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1h00:01 | |
65 | 639 | MELE Nicola | 1962 | SM50 | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1h00:10 | |
66 | 373 | CAMPI Sergio | 1963 | SM50 | LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO | 1h00:14 | |
67 | 394 | PIRONTI Giovanni | 1959 | SM55 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1h00:14 | |
68 | 513 | PUSCIO Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI | 1h00:20 | |
69 | 531 | PECICCIA Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | LE604 ATLETICA SURBO | 1h00:22 | |
70 | 602 | CAUSO Quintino | 1962 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h00:28 | |
71 | 383 | DE MATTEIS Piero | 1965 | SM50 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1h00:28 | |
72 | 646 | CARLINO Claudio | 1958 | SM55 | LE634 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA | 1h00:32 | |
73 | 666 | DE LUCA Giorgio | 1962 | SM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h00:45 | |
73 | 706 | CASTRONOVI Vincenzo | 1962 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 1h00:45 | |
75 | 280 | ELIA Lorenzo | 1962 | SM50 | BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 1h00:55 | |
76 | 739 | BOZZARDI Salvino | 1961 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 1h01:08 | |
77 | 496 | D'AMICO Rocco Antonio | 1962 | SM50 | LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO | 1h01:21 | |
78 | 694 | IANNUZZI Attilio | 1959 | SM55 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 1h01:26 | |
79 | 264 | ZITO Pasquale | 1964 | SM50 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 1h01:28 | |
80 | 595 | SIRENA Gabriele | 1965 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h01:47 | |
81 | 81 | D'AMBROSIO Franco | 1963 | SM50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 1h01:48 | |
82 | 112 | SABETTA Amerigo | 1960 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 1h01:56 | |
83 | 548 | FANCIULLO Donato | 1963 | SM50 | LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP | 1h02:07 | |
84 | 603 | CORONESE Martino | 1963 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h02:11 | |
85 | 354 | SANTONE Gianni | 1964 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1h02:11 | |
86 | 649 | BELLO Carlo | 1957 | SM55 | LE636 GPDM | 1h02:31 | |
87 | 517 | D'AVERSA Luigi | 1959 | SM55 | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 1h02:40 | |
88 | 484 | TORSELLO Salvatore | 1957 | SM55 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | 1h03:02 | |
89 | 367 | RODI Fernando | 1963 | SM50 | CS384 POLISPORTIVA PANATHLON | 1h03:12 | |
90 | 156 | PACE Carmine | 1958 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 1h03:49 | |
91 | 700 | GRANILE Vittorio | 1961 | SM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 1h04:03 | |
92 | 606 | LANZA Antonio | 1965 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h04:18 | |
93 | 515 | TAURINO Antonello | 1964 | SM50 | LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI | 1h04:18 | |
94 | 259 | LANZILOTTI Michele | 1959 | SM55 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 1h04:24 | |
95 | 697 | PAPPOLLA Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 1h04:34 | |
96 | 738 | BATTISTA Cosimo | 1964 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 1h04:38 | |
97 | 474 | ONORINI Carlo | 1962 | SM50 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | 1h05:00 | |
98 | 97 | RAMUNNI Bernardino | 1963 | SM50 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 1h05:06 | |
99 | 629 | MONACO Salvatore | 1964 | SM50 | LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI | 1h05:15 | |
100 | 221 | CARNEVALE Francesco | 1965 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 1h05:19 | |
101 | 581 | MARIANO Mario Salvatore | 1956 | SM55 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h05:21 | |
102 | 397 | VERGARO Giovanni | 1964 | SM50 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1h05:38 | |
103 | 734 | LEPORE Fedele | 1958 | SM55 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 1h05:47 | |
104 | 535 | LOMBARDO Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI | 1h05:57 | |
105 | 520 | MUSIO Andrea | 1959 | SM55 | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 1h06:05 | |
106 | 612 | MASTRIA Vito | 1964 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h06:09 | |
107 | 377 | EPIFANI Marcello | 1963 | SM50 | LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO | 1h06:12 | |
108 | 523 | PETRACCA Mario | 1964 | SM50 | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 1h06:42 | |
109 | 528 | DE PASCALI Franco | 1960 | SM55 | LE604 ATLETICA SURBO | 1h06:45 | |
110 | 448 | MORRONE Antonio | 1964 | SM50 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 1h06:49 | |
111 | 719 | VETRANO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 1h07:09 | |
112 | 314 | PERLOTTI Gregorio | 1958 | SM55 | BS742 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h07:10 | |
113 | 583 | MARTELLA Luigi | 1962 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h07:25 | |
114 | 705 | BASILE Michele | 1959 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 1h08:12 | |
115 | 285 | PINTO Marco | 1957 | SM55 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | 1h09:45 | |
116 | 636 | MACAGNANO Antonio | 1958 | SM55 | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1h09:49 | |
117 | 576 | IMBO' Antonio | 1965 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h10:24 | |
118 | 529 | GUARASCIO Salvatore | 1959 | SM55 | LE604 ATLETICA SURBO | 1h10:27 | |
119 | 558 | VISCONTI Mario | 1963 | SM50 | LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI | 1h10:52 | |
120 | 590 | RENIS Luigi | 1963 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h11:26 | |
121 | 211 | AVEZZANO Vittorio | 1963 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h11:28 | |
122 | 607 | MANNI Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h11:34 | |
123 | 450 | RUSSO Franco | 1960 | SM55 | LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | 1h12:38 | |
124 | 275 | PELLEGRINO Antonio | 1962 | SM50 | BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA | 1h13:22 | |
125 | 493 | PERCHIA Sergio Antonio | 1961 | SM50 | LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS | 1h13:23 | |
126 | 589 | RAHO Antonio Francesco | 1963 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h14:01 | |
127 | 465 | GALATI Antonio | 1957 | SM55 | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | 1h14:59 | |
128 | 732 | BASTA Giuseppe | 1956 | SM55 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | 1h15:15 | |
129 | 654 | NIELLI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | LE636 GPDM | 1h16:54 | |
130 | 578 | LOMBARDI Mauro | 1963 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h17:29 | |
131 | 569 | FAGGIANO Giovanni | 1961 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h17:29 | |
132 | 733 | PERRONE Vincenzo | 1964 | SM50 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | 1h18:51 | |
133 | 387 | MARGIOTTA Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1h18:58 | |
134 | 310 | TENGATTINI Ezio | 1961 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h20:51 | |
135 | 704 | BARULLI Mario | 1963 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 1h20:52 | |
136 | 725 | IACOBINO Raffaele | 1956 | SM55 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 1h21:16 | |
137 | 600 | BRANDOLINO Antonio Dona | 1964 | SM50 | LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | 1h22:33 | |
138 | 575 | IMBO' Francesco | 1962 | SM50 | LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO | 1h25:15 | |
139 | 281 | GIOIA Rocco | 1958 | SM55 | BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 1h27:15 | |
140 | 530 | GUARASCIO Salvatore | 1957 | SM55 | LE604 ATLETICA SURBO | 1h27:15 | |
141 | 85 | MIRAGLINO Pasquale | 1961 | SM50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 1h28:22 | |
| 643 | SPEDICATO Aurelio | 1964 | SM50 | LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING | Rit | |
| 315 | ACETO Marcello | 1963 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | Rit | |
| 416 | BARONE Cosimo | 1958 | SM55 | LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA | Rit | |
| 390 | MAURO Errico | 1958 | SM55 | LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | Rit | |
|