Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 68 | GHEBREHIWET FANIEL Eyob | 1992 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h07:12 |
2 | 386 | BOUDALIA Said | 1968 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1h07:57 |
3 | 60 | BAMOUSSA Abdoullah | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h09:46 |
4 | 244 | TURCHETTO Dario | 1976 | SM35 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h11:29 |
5 | 322 | GRAZIOTTO Roberto | 1989 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h12:51 |
6 | 333 | ZANONI Alvaro | 1981 | SM | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 1h13:02 |
7 | 102 | IOMMI Giovanni | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h14:21 |
8 | 307 | PATATTI Igor | 1983 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1h14:23 |
9 | 328 | PARO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM40 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 1h14:36 |
10 | 161 | SEMPRONIEL Nicola | 1983 | SM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h14:46 |
11 | 76 | SERENA Alberto | 1969 | SM45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h15:45 |
12 | 136 | FLUMIAN Michele | 1976 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h16:19 |
13 | 94 | CUTRONO Nicola | 1982 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h16:22 |
14 | 132 | DE ECCHER Lucio | 1968 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h16:28 |
15 | 1 | DAMIAN Giorgio | 1978 | SM35 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1h16:37 |
16 | 119 | ROVER Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h16:37 |
17 | 239 | DE CONTO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h17:08 |
18 | 389 | FONTANEL Giacomo | 1990 | SM | VE500 ATL.MIRAFIORI | 1h17:42 |
19 | 335 | BRESSAN Sergio | 1968 | SM45 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h17:53 |
20 | 231 | REDOLFI Matteo | 1984 | SM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h18:28 |
21 | 63 | BUCCIOL Cristian | 1975 | SM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h18:28 |
22 | 355 | ORLANDO Paolo | 1984 | SM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1h18:33 |
23 | 323 | MARIN Alessandro | 1977 | SM35 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h19:13 |
24 | 209 | MARTIN Alessandro | 1977 | SM35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h19:42 |
25 | 326 | CATTARIN Daniele | 1971 | SM40 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 1h19:50 |
26 | 336 | CASAGRANDE Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h20:05 |
27 | 243 | RONCHI Erwin | 1977 | SM35 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h20:14 |
28 | 240 | PESSA Loris | 1974 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h20:25 |
29 | 321 | BRUGNERA Andrea | 1974 | SM40 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h20:28 |
30 | 387 | RICOTTA Giovanna | 1972 | SF40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1h20:31 |
31 | 234 | ZAMBON Gianmichele | 1965 | SM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h20:37 |
32 | 337 | CESCONETTO Daniele | 1977 | SM35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h20:53 |
33 | 6 | REVEANE Massimo | 1968 | SM45 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1h20:54 |
34 | 65 | CASTELLANI Isadora | 1986 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h20:58 |
35 | 28 | DE BIASIO Max | 1977 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h21:01 |
36 | 373 | COIANIZ Pier Guido | 1974 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 1h21:05 |
37 | 278 | MIGLIOZZI Giovanni | 1983 | SM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h21:06 |
38 | 327 | CATTARIN Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 1h21:15 |
39 | 236 | BALDO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h21:28 |
40 | 157 | RANIERI Pietro Antonio | 1985 | SM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h21:57 |
41 | 238 | BISOL Giuliano | 1964 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h22:17 |
42 | 192 | ABBASI Dario | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h22:21 |
43 | 383 | MEZZALIRA Ennio | 1965 | SM50 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 1h22:27 |
44 | 79 | TONON Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h22:32 |
45 | 134 | ESPOSITO Alessio | 1983 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h23:00 |
46 | 72 | MORAS Diego | 1990 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h23:01 |
47 | 21 | STACUL Alessio | 1972 | SM40 | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1h23:03 |
48 | 27 | DE BIASIO Giacomo | 1984 | SM | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h23:05 |
49 | 56 | SANTIN Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h23:10 |
50 | 139 | GRIMAZ Marco | 1965 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h23:12 |
51 | 58 | TURCHET Piergiorgio | 1967 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h23:18 |
52 | 331 | DA SOLLER Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 1h23:30 |
53 | 286 | SAIN Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h23:38 |
54 | 415 | BREDA Luca | 1974 | SM40 | EPS03 ASS. D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB | 1h23:46 |
55 | 221 | BRUSSOLO Franco | 1972 | SM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h23:50 |
56 | 15 | ORI Alessio | 1976 | SM35 | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 1h24:01 |
57 | 325 | SCATTOLIN Flavio | 1971 | SM40 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h24:05 |
58 | 38 | BATTISTON Fabio | 1975 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h24:06 |
59 | 176 | FURLANIS Piergiovanni | 1969 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h24:16 |
60 | 89 | CAO Gianbattista | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h24:31 |
61 | 330 | DA RUI Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 1h24:37 |
62 | 189 | SEDRAN Rodolfo | 1964 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 1h24:42 |
63 | 141 | MONTE Ivano | 1956 | SM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h24:45 |
64 | 51 | ONORI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h24:49 |
65 | 131 | DALLA TORRE Mauro | 1969 | SM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h24:49 |
66 | 110 | PAGOTTO Andrea | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h24:52 |
67 | 319 | SIMIONATO Fabio | 1962 | SM50 | TV336 ATLETICA TREVIGIANA | 1h24:53 |
68 | 399 | SPREZZOLA Luca | 1974 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h24:54 |
69 | 413 | PICCOLO Giancarlo | 1966 | SM45 | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h24:55 |
70 | 127 | ZAT Massimiliano | 1966 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h24:56 |
71 | 7 | ALTIERI Ferdinando | 1971 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1h24:57 |
72 | 146 | TRACANELLI Giovanni | 1960 | SM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h24:58 |
73 | 22 | BARACANI Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 1h25:05 |
74 | 388 | GURINI Ilaria | 1974 | SF40 | VE491 ESSETRE RUNNING | 1h25:06 |
75 | 267 | CERRATO Francesco | 1977 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h25:11 |
76 | 332 | DEI CONT Luca | 1973 | SM40 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 1h25:13 |
77 | 395 | MAZZAROTTO Cristian | 1977 | SM35 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h25:19 |
78 | 224 | DALL'ANESE Vladimiro | 1976 | SM35 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h25:25 |
79 | 36 | VALGUARNERA Simone | 1986 | SM | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h25:26 |
80 | 152 | GAROFALO Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h25:29 |
81 | 155 | ORMENESE Patrizio | 1960 | SM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h25:32 |
82 | 288 | TROVATO Marco | 1984 | SM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h25:39 |
83 | 299 | CARLIN Monica | 1971 | SF40 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1h25:41 |
84 | 18 | BEVILACQUA Giovanni | 1974 | SM40 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1h25:48 |
85 | 347 | BELLONI Alessandro | 1972 | SM40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 1h26:01 |
86 | 338 | COCOMAZZI Matteo | 1959 | SM55 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h26:03 |
87 | 142 | ROMANO Salvatore | 1987 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h26:07 |
88 | 83 | BRAVIN Alex | 1990 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h26:08 |
89 | 121 | SANCHEZ MORA Carlos Alb | 1983 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h26:19 |
90 | 312 | VERUCCHI Paolo | 1972 | SM40 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 1h26:23 |
91 | 298 | SERAFINI Mario | 1969 | SM45 | RUN01 RUN CARD | 1h26:36 |
92 | 361 | SERAFINI Fulvio | 1970 | SM45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h26:37 |
93 | 213 | MINETTO Barbara | 1978 | SF35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h26:41 |
94 | 80 | ZAMPIERI Ennio | 1950 | SM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h27:02 |
95 | 125 | ZANARDO Bruno | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h27:07 |
96 | 277 | MENDUNI Tommaso | 1969 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h27:12 |
97 | 356 | MORANDINI Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h27:12 |
98 | 93 | COVRE Moreno | 1966 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h27:12 |
99 | 342 | MORANDIN Luciano | 1975 | SM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h27:14 |
100 | 378 | GALANTE Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 1h27:16 |
101 | 340 | DE LUCA Matteo | 1986 | SM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h27:20 |
102 | 31 | ROMANELLI Ivo | 1976 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h27:23 |
103 | 320 | BALDASSO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h27:28 |
104 | 2 | DE BONA Fabio | 1964 | SM50 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1h27:35 |
105 | 10 | DAL FARRA Umberto | 1964 | SM50 | BL017 G.S.VV.FF.-DE VECCHI-BL | 1h27:40 |
106 | 246 | ZASSO Devis | 1982 | SM | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h27:41 |
107 | 199 | CERRONI Marco | 1967 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h27:43 |
108 | 19 | FAZIO Massimiliano | 1966 | SM45 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1h27:44 |
109 | 137 | FOSCARINI Igor | 1983 | SM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h27:47 |
110 | 87 | CAIANI Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h27:58 |
111 | 99 | GASPARINI Corrado | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h27:58 |
112 | 158 | ROSATO Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h28:05 |
113 | 314 | PERIC Elvis | 1964 | SM50 | TS533 BAVISELA | 1h28:18 |
114 | 13 | MUNEROL Marino | 1975 | SM40 | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 1h28:19 |
115 | 116 | POSER Giuliano | 1956 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h28:25 |
116 | 34 | TRAMONTINA Giovanni | 1982 | SM | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h28:26 |
117 | 216 | PETRI Luca | 1970 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h28:28 |
118 | 197 | BUTTIGNOL Laura | 1973 | SF40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h28:29 |
119 | 166 | BATTISTON Fabio | 1976 | SM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h28:29 |
120 | 316 | DAGRI Davide | 1962 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 1h28:37 |
121 | 291 | ZOCCOLAN Guido | 1967 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h28:59 |
122 | 61 | BONANNI Valentina | 1971 | SF40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h29:09 |
123 | 215 | PERUCH Oscar | 1976 | SM35 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h29:12 |
124 | 113 | PIVETTA Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h29:24 |
125 | 88 | CAO Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h29:44 |
126 | 255 | CASALI Renzo | 1969 | SM45 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 1h29:44 |
127 | 375 | TURCO Mattia | 1973 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 1h29:45 |
128 | 214 | MORO PIAZZON Yvette | 1975 | SF40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h29:46 |
129 | 37 | AVON David | 1985 | SM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h29:48 |
130 | 365 | BISARO Daniele | 1976 | SM35 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1h29:50 |
131 | 103 | LASAPONARA Marco Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h29:56 |
132 | 40 | DE MARTIN Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h30:01 |
133 | 162 | VIGNANDEL Eva | 1968 | SF45 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h30:10 |
134 | 371 | BRAVO Paolo | 1966 | SM45 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 1h30:10 |
135 | 412 | GIROTTO Leandro | 1955 | SM60 | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h30:12 |
136 | 261 | ANTONUCCI Manuele | 1980 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h30:18 |
137 | 382 | TIEPOLO Adriano | 1960 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1h30:22 |
138 | 245 | TURCHETTO Silvano | 1961 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h30:22 |
139 | 74 | RAMBALDINI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h30:28 |
140 | 29 | MORI Roberto | 1978 | SM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h30:33 |
141 | 100 | GIUST Alan | 1978 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h30:50 |
142 | 153 | GASPARDO Jacopo | 1988 | SM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h30:51 |
143 | 292 | FANTASIA Gabriele | 1985 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 1h30:53 |
144 | 64 | CAITI Giuliana | 1990 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h30:53 |
145 | 196 | BONASSINA Marcello | 1968 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h30:53 |
146 | 174 | FABRICA Calogero | 1957 | SM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h30:53 |
147 | 55 | PUIATTI Denis | 1975 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h31:06 |
148 | 392 | CIGANA Luca | 1984 | SM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h31:08 |
149 | 256 | CHIAROTTO Stefano | 1966 | SM45 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 1h31:11 |
150 | 409 | BERTELLI Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h31:12 |
151 | 169 | BORTOLUSSI Simone | 1976 | SM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h31:14 |
152 | 164 | AVOLEDO Alessandro | 1967 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h31:32 |
153 | 202 | COASSIN Fabio | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h31:47 |
154 | 349 | BOLZON Maurizio | 1971 | SM40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 1h32:06 |
155 | 133 | DELLA ROSSA Enzo | 1965 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h32:07 |
156 | 105 | MANNELLI Sergio | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h32:09 |
157 | 9 | ROMANIN Cristian | 1972 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1h32:20 |
158 | 149 | D'ARIA Luigi | 1976 | SM35 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h32:22 |
159 | 411 | DI BRINO Domenico | 1977 | SM35 | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h32:36 |
160 | 252 | BERTOIA Manuel | 1980 | SM35 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 1h32:39 |
161 | 138 | GENTILE Primo | 1974 | SM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h32:41 |
162 | 62 | BRADASCHIA Sara | 1969 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h32:42 |
163 | 276 | MARCHESIN Michele | 1971 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h32:42 |
164 | 285 | RUSSO Vincenzo | 1968 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h32:42 |
165 | 180 | MARTELLA Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h32:56 |
166 | 186 | ZANCO Mauro | 1961 | SM50 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h33:13 |
167 | 96 | DAL CIN Ruggero | 1975 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h33:13 |
168 | 48 | MODOLO Daniele | 1979 | SM35 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h33:26 |
169 | 259 | BIANCHET Daniela | 1982 | SF | PN533 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 1h33:28 |
170 | 283 | RINALDI Ivo | 1966 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h33:32 |
171 | 50 | MORO Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h33:46 |
172 | 363 | MARZONA Adriano | 1947 | SM65 | UD500 G. M. UDINESI UOEI | 1h33:55 |
173 | 17 | BENES Dimitri | 1976 | SM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1h34:04 |
174 | 222 | CESCA Stefano | 1971 | SM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h34:06 |
175 | 241 | PIZZOLO Vanna | 1966 | SF45 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h34:09 |
176 | 205 | FAVARO' Giusto | 1964 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h34:10 |
177 | 194 | BACCI Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h34:10 |
178 | 304 | KUHAR Serena | 1967 | SF45 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1h34:16 |
179 | 181 | MORASSUTTI Daniele | 1973 | SM40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h34:18 |
180 | 301 | GULLI Walter | 1955 | SM60 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h34:21 |
181 | 406 | DE TOMA Mario | 1976 | SM35 | EPS01 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 1h34:49 |
182 | 42 | FACCHIN Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h34:51 |
183 | 212 | MASCARIN Fulvio | 1973 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h35:04 |
184 | 251 | VALGUARNERA Pietro | 1950 | SM65 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 1h35:16 |
185 | 108 | NANNI Maurizio | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h35:22 |
186 | 126 | ZANOLIN Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h35:23 |
187 | 396 | MEDA Alberto | 1964 | SM50 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h35:25 |
188 | 195 | BIASOTTO Matteo | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h35:33 |
189 | 32 | ROMANO Luciano | 1953 | SM60 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h35:34 |
190 | 171 | CERESER Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h35:52 |
191 | 123 | TOPPANI Nicola Antonio | 1977 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h35:52 |
192 | 227 | GALET Francesco | 1980 | SM35 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h35:57 |
193 | 237 | BASSO Guido | 1973 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 1h36:06 |
194 | 385 | UGGERI Giulio | 1955 | SM60 | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 1h36:12 |
195 | 11 | DAL CORTIVO Giada | 1985 | SF | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 1h36:13 |
196 | 14 | PEROTTO Omar | 1976 | SM35 | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 1h36:13 |
197 | 107 | MIOTTI Daniele | 1973 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h36:19 |
198 | 124 | VALERI Mario | 1963 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h36:23 |
199 | 294 | DE LUCIA Raffaele | 1984 | SM | RUN01 RUN CARD | 1h36:27 |
200 | 179 | LENE Sitta | 1979 | SM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h36:38 |
201 | 35 | TURCHET Valter | 1962 | SM50 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h36:48 |
202 | 115 | POLETTO Sergio | 1968 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h36:56 |
203 | 70 | MASOUDI Naima | 1988 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h36:56 |
204 | 435 | PERLINI Loris | 1981 | SM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h36:59 |
205 | 398 | ONGARETTO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h36:59 |
206 | 422 | TOMASIN Luigino | 1964 | SM50 | EPS07 AICS AMICI DI LUTRANO | 1h37:09 |
207 | 129 | BIASIN Fulvio | 1951 | SM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h37:16 |
208 | 359 | CAPPELLAZZI Gianpietro | 1971 | SM40 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h37:43 |
209 | 379 | GOMBOSO Ivan | 1974 | SM40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 1h37:49 |
210 | 86 | CADORIN Fausto | 1965 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h37:52 |
211 | 118 | ROS Luca | 1971 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h38:01 |
212 | 250 | MASCHERIN Giorgia | 1967 | SF45 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 1h38:03 |
213 | 390 | BELLISSIMO Adriano | 1969 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h38:10 |
214 | 401 | VISENTIN Vasco | 1969 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h38:10 |
215 | 218 | PILLON Chiara | 1982 | SF | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h38:14 |
216 | 91 | CHIES Natale | 1954 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h38:25 |
217 | 408 | MAFFETTONE Giovanni | 1981 | SM | EPS01 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 1h38:29 |
218 | 367 | GIOIA Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1h38:30 |
219 | 77 | SOLDAN Luciano | 1962 | SM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h38:30 |
220 | 420 | SCATTON Massimo | 1978 | SM35 | EPS05 ASD ARZINO | 1h38:34 |
221 | 223 | DALL'ANESE Marilena | 1965 | SF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h38:45 |
222 | 257 | PAVEGLIO Marina | 1986 | SF | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 1h38:57 |
223 | 219 | VIGILANTE Giancarlo | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h39:12 |
224 | 84 | BRAVIN Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h39:14 |
225 | 352 | ZILLI Marco | 1967 | SM45 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 1h39:16 |
226 | 384 | GUARIENTO Giuseppe | 1950 | SM65 | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 1h39:21 |
227 | 290 | VENIER Daniele | 1968 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h39:28 |
228 | 140 | MANIAGO Bruno | 1953 | SM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h39:28 |
229 | 429 | BELLITTO Daniele | 1969 | SM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h39:48 |
230 | 128 | BASEI Andrea | 1961 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h39:52 |
231 | 191 | VILLA Lesli Jackeline | 1975 | SF40 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 1h39:53 |
232 | 357 | BETELLI Emilio | 1968 | SM45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h40:01 |
233 | 101 | GOI Domenico | 1955 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h40:07 |
234 | 436 | CARNIELLO Lorenzo | 1962 | SM50 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h40:10 |
235 | 159 | ROSSI Tiziano | 1949 | SM65 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h40:11 |
236 | 391 | BRAGATO Johnny | 1975 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h40:16 |
237 | 206 | FELTRIN Silvano | 1949 | SM65 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h40:36 |
238 | 339 | DAL CIN Sergio | 1972 | SM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h40:41 |
239 | 203 | CORAI Loris | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h40:46 |
240 | 416 | MADDALOZZO Elisa | 1981 | SF | EPS03 ASS. D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB | 1h40:47 |
241 | 306 | MILANO Flavio | 1947 | SM65 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1h40:56 |
242 | 369 | PECILE Giulio | 1964 | SM50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1h41:10 |
243 | 20 | MINOZZI Flavio | 1976 | SM35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1h41:17 |
244 | 33 | ROSA Stefano | 1967 | SM45 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h41:27 |
245 | 247 | BORSOI Paolo | 1983 | SM | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 1h41:36 |
246 | 145 | TOMMASINI Flavio | 1950 | SM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h41:41 |
247 | 427 | GRANZIERA Cristian | 1971 | SM40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h41:55 |
248 | 16 | MATTIUZZI Pietro | 1972 | SM40 | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 1h41:56 |
249 | 90 | CAPPELLARO Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h42:12 |
250 | 25 | BUTTOLO Federica | 1978 | SF35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h42:19 |
251 | 273 | GLANEO Filippo | 1970 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h42:43 |
252 | 54 | PODRECCA Gianluca | 1977 | SM35 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h42:51 |
253 | 23 | DEGANUTTI Enzo | 1960 | SM55 | GO507 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER | 1h43:00 |
254 | 253 | BLANCHETTI Paolo | 1983 | SM | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | 1h43:04 |
255 | 324 | RAIMONDO Salvatore | 1959 | SM55 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1h43:06 |
256 | 300 | FRANCA Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h43:09 |
257 | 92 | CORAL Michele | 1974 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h43:24 |
258 | 376 | DE ANTONI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 1h43:50 |
259 | 394 | DE MAURI Stefano | 1975 | SM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h43:57 |
260 | 402 | ZAGO Eugenio | 1958 | SM55 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h43:57 |
261 | 150 | DE RE Arianna | 1976 | SF35 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h44:00 |
262 | 414 | PIN Matteo | 1993 | PM | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h44:08 |
263 | 204 | DE CARLO Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h44:19 |
264 | 217 | PICCININ Claudio | 1960 | SM55 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h44:19 |
265 | 82 | BOREAN Federico | 1953 | SM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h44:23 |
266 | 380 | PILLININI Luciano | 1962 | SM50 | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 1h44:28 |
267 | 393 | CODOGNOTTO Luca | 1969 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h44:35 |
268 | 3 | GHENO Giovanna | 1968 | SF45 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1h44:40 |
269 | 39 | BORNANCIN Ivo | 1954 | SM60 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h44:46 |
270 | 208 | GIUSTI Fabrizio | 1972 | SM40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h44:50 |
271 | 287 | SOMMACAL Bruno | 1970 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h45:06 |
272 | 154 | MAIONE Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h45:24 |
273 | 193 | ANDREOS Maria Teresa | 1953 | SF60 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h45:25 |
274 | 225 | D'ANDREA Maria | 1960 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h45:27 |
275 | 248 | IANNIELLO Gaetano | 1977 | SM35 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 1h45:39 |
276 | 272 | GALASSO Roberto | 1966 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h46:12 |
277 | 73 | RAITERI Umberto | 1960 | SM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h46:26 |
278 | 362 | VIGNANDO Graziano | 1967 | SM45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h46:38 |
279 | 111 | PEGOLO Sabina | 1970 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h46:43 |
280 | 229 | LORENZI Valeria | 1980 | SF35 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h46:47 |
281 | 405 | BARLETTA Antonio | 1977 | SM35 | EPS01 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 1h46:51 |
282 | 358 | BROCCA Luciano | 1957 | SM55 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h47:00 |
283 | 160 | SEMPRONIEL Angelo | 1954 | SM60 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h47:04 |
284 | 360 | DI STASIO Giuseppe | 1967 | SM45 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1h47:07 |
285 | 421 | BORIN Alessio Giovanni | 1969 | SM45 | EPS06 ASD FUEL TO RUN | 1h47:13 |
286 | 163 | VIOLIN Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h47:25 |
287 | 147 | VIOLIN Giuseppe | 1946 | SM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h47:25 |
288 | 353 | PRAVISANI Ezio | 1939 | SM75 | UD008 MARIO TOSI TARVISIO | 1h47:31 |
289 | 397 | MIAN Andreino | 1953 | SM60 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h47:47 |
290 | 30 | PALMISANO Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h47:55 |
291 | 188 | LOT Luca | 1971 | SM40 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 1h47:59 |
292 | 311 | STARZ Emilio | 1956 | SM55 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 1h48:04 |
293 | 249 | LUISA VISSAT Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 1h48:05 |
294 | 431 | CANTARUTTI Marta | 1980 | SF35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h48:07 |
295 | 266 | CARNELOS Leonardo | 1959 | SM55 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h48:11 |
296 | 106 | MARCHIONI Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h48:35 |
297 | 220 | ZEROUALI Mustapha | 1965 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h48:46 |
298 | 343 | PICCIN Mauro | 1977 | SM35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h48:49 |
299 | 282 | RAVAGNOLO Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h49:11 |
300 | 185 | VETTORATO Nicola | 1965 | SM50 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h49:14 |
301 | 260 | BIANCHET Marta | 1980 | SF35 | PN533 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 1h49:19 |
302 | 228 | JAMES Kimberly Ann | 1975 | SF40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h49:38 |
303 | 426 | NOVELLO Moris | 1967 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h49:47 |
304 | 46 | MARSON Catia | 1974 | SF40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h49:47 |
305 | 167 | BERTOIA Barbara | 1972 | SF40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h49:51 |
306 | 168 | BOMBEN Emanuele | 1972 | SM40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h49:52 |
307 | 144 | ROSSA Giulia | 1987 | SF | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h50:11 |
308 | 148 | CAMEROTTO Diego | 1964 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1h50:12 |
309 | 419 | COLONNA Elena | 1973 | SF40 | EPS04 ASD BAVISELA TS | 1h50:13 |
310 | 143 | ROSEANO Attilio | 1962 | SM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h50:14 |
311 | 370 | TURI Angelo | 1955 | SM60 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1h50:26 |
312 | 269 | DOSE Maria Cristina | 1963 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h50:26 |
313 | 165 | BADIN Pietro | 1962 | SM50 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h50:27 |
314 | 310 | CAPUANO Giulio Luigi | 1982 | SM | TS523 AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE | 1h50:50 |
315 | 26 | DA TOS Laura | 1977 | SF35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 1h50:56 |
316 | 289 | TURI Nicola | 1957 | SM55 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h51:00 |
317 | 284 | ROSOLEN Daniela | 1964 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h51:02 |
318 | 211 | MASCARIN Franco | 1963 | SM50 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h51:32 |
319 | 296 | MICHELUTTI Marco | 1976 | SM35 | RUN01 RUN CARD | 1h51:35 |
320 | 293 | BATTISTON Caterina | 1967 | SF45 | RUN01 RUN CARD | 1h51:40 |
321 | 8 | BRANDALISE Chiara | 1973 | SF40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1h51:47 |
322 | 268 | DIJUST Mauro | 1962 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h52:09 |
323 | 271 | GAIOT Irene | 1975 | SF40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h52:21 |
324 | 45 | LORENZET Stefania | 1972 | SF40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h52:21 |
325 | 309 | BAUCI Lorenzo | 1960 | SM55 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 1h52:34 |
326 | 112 | PILOSIO Stefania | 1967 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 1h52:49 |
327 | 75 | SAVIAN Giovanni | 1949 | SM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1h52:52 |
328 | 263 | BRAIT Bruna | 1968 | SF45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h53:57 |
329 | 187 | DE PICCOLI Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 1h53:59 |
330 | 198 | CAPALDO Mario | 1949 | SM65 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 1h54:02 |
331 | 410 | BOYCHUK Natalia | 1991 | SF | EPS02 ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1h54:07 |
332 | 366 | FLOREANI Elena Cristina | 1964 | SF50 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1h54:26 |
333 | 265 | BRUNO Antonio Lorenzo | 1962 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h54:33 |
334 | 130 | CECERE Tiziana | 1976 | SF35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 1h54:37 |
335 | 400 | VISENTIN Ergas | 1970 | SM45 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1h54:53 |
336 | 344 | ULIAN Valeria | 1977 | SF35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 1h55:10 |
337 | 274 | MANCUSO Vincenzo | 1980 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1h55:33 |
338 | 182 | NONIS FALCONI Giulia | 1984 | SF | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h55:43 |
339 | 47 | MARTIN Francesca | 1961 | SF50 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1h56:47 |
340 | 226 | FURLAN Sonia | 1961 | SF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h57:45 |
341 | 230 | PIN Angela | 1947 | SF65 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1h57:57 |
342 | 318 | CECERE Angelo | 1947 | SM65 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 1h59:19 |
343 | 183 | PELOSI Giulia | 1970 | SF45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 1h59:35 |
344 | 122 | SANNA Irene | 1955 | SF60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h00:00 |
345 | 177 | GIACOMINI Paolino | 1952 | SM60 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h00:04 |
346 | 308 | PECAR Nadia | 1946 | SF65 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2h00:53 |
347 | 404 | ARCADIPANE Gioachino | 1960 | SM55 | EPS01 APD RIGEL RUNNING TEAM | 2h00:55 |
348 | 173 | DE COLLE Franco | 1957 | SM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h00:59 |
349 | 434 | LAI Carletto | 1977 | SM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h02:08 |
350 | 428 | POLESE Clementina | 1970 | SF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h02:08 |
351 | 270 | GABRIELE Anna Maria | 1965 | SF50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2h02:53 |
352 | 81 | ACAMPORA Carla | 1965 | SF50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h02:59 |
353 | 49 | MORAS Giordana | 1965 | SF50 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2h03:49 |
354 | 57 | TROST Rudi | 1952 | SM60 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2h04:06 |
355 | 200 | CHIARA Claudio | 1957 | SM55 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | 2h04:13 |
356 | 403 | ZAGO Jessica | 1979 | SF35 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 2h04:18 |
357 | 233 | VIOL Rossella | 1952 | SF60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h05:10 |
358 | 109 | ORZES Giuseppe | 1988 | SM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h07:40 |
359 | 235 | ZANUTTINI Roberto | 1962 | SM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h08:30 |
360 | 303 | FRANCIOLI Roberto | 1946 | SM65 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2h10:41 |
361 | 432 | CULOS Egidio | 1943 | SM70 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 2h11:19 |
362 | 53 | PESSOT Liliana | 1957 | SF55 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2h11:19 |
363 | 178 | GURRISI Marinella | 1957 | SF55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h11:50 |
364 | 104 | MAINARDIS Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h12:30 |
365 | 425 | D'ANDREA Fabio | 1962 | SM50 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 2h13:08 |
366 | 345 | TOFFOLI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | 2h16:30 |
367 | 120 | RUPOLO Claudio | 1956 | SM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 2h16:48 |
368 | 232 | SELLAN Jole | 1940 | SF75 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h18:30 |
369 | 297 | MIZZARO Debora | 1970 | SF45 | RUN01 RUN CARD | 2h19:48 |
370 | 264 | BRAIT Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2h20:31 |
371 | 423 | VARNERIN Giacomo | 1949 | SM65 | UD518 PIANI DI VAS | 2h21:29 |
372 | 334 | STELLA Francesco | 1936 | SM75 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 2h21:44 |
373 | 67 | CUSCUNA' Giancarlo Anto | 1976 | SM35 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2h23:52 |
374 | 302 | PICCININ Maria | 1959 | SF55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 2h27:30 |
| 59 | BABUIN Wilma | 1949 | SF65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit |
| 254 | CARTELLI Marco | 1973 | SM40 | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | Rit |
| 305 | MIANI Alessandro | 1963 | SM50 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit |
| 346 | ZANCHETTA Flavio | 1964 | SM50 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | Rit |
| 377 | GABRIEUCIG Adriano | 1963 | SM50 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | Rit |
| 317 | FORTIN Aleksandra | 1972 | SF40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | Rit |
| 95 | DA ROS Leopoldo | 1967 | SM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | Rit |
| 372 | COSATTO Lucas | 1985 | SM | UD516 MARATONA MAGNANO | Rit |
| 281 | PINEL William | 1972 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Rit |
| 190 | TOGNACCI Andrea | 1971 | SM40 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | Rit |
| 258 | RUGO Giuseppe | 1983 | SM | PN532 APD VALMEDUNA | Rit |
| 4 | GRETTI Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | Rit |
| 433 | BERALDO Fabio | 1978 | SM35 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | Rit |
| 275 | MARCHESIN Luca | 1971 | SM40 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Rit |
| 417 | PARO Pier Alberto | 1964 | SM50 | EPS03 ASS. D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB | Rit |
| 350 | GIACAZ Gigliola | 1968 | SF45 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | Rit |
| 97 | DAL MAGRO Franco | 1962 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | Rit |
| 351 | RADIN Roberta | 1980 | SF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | Rit |
| 424 | DRIGO Luigi | 1951 | SM60 | VE500 ATL.MIRAFIORI | Rit |