Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1109 | PERRONE Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | | 1 |
2 | 1107 | AUGIMERI Raffaele | 2003 | RM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | | 2 |
3 | 1126 | LORUSSO Davide | 2002 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 3 |
4 | 1128 | PEPE Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 4 |
5 | 1118 | PAPAGNI Mauro | 2002 | RM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 5 |
6 | 1588 | MASINI Ugo | 2002 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 6 |
7 | 1550 | LANZILOTTI Fabrizio | 2002 | RM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | 7 |
8 | 1130 | RUBINI Alessio | 2002 | RM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 8 |
9 | 1640 | NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi | 2003 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 9 |
10 | 1124 | VITTORIO Giovanni | 2003 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 10 |
11 | 1119 | ZIZZA Diego Vito | 2003 | RM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 11 |
12 | 1129 | ANGIONE Andrea | 2002 | RM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 12 |
13 | 1103 | CAPPELLUTI Daniele | 2002 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | 13 |
14 | 1127 | MARROCCOLI Donato | 2002 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 14 |
15 | 1555 | DE DONATIS Antonio | 2003 | RM | LE618 A.S.D. ORIENT'ATLETICA TRICASE | | 15 |
16 | 1549 | FILANNINO Nicola | 2002 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 16 |
17 | 1125 | DIDONNA Stefano | 2002 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 17 |
18 | 1121 | D'ABBICCO Stefano | 2002 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 18 |
19 | 1104 | LOCONSOLE Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | 19 |
20 | 1105 | CARPINO Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 20 |
21 | 1552 | MARZOLLA Flavio Pio | 2002 | RM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | 21 |
22 | 1590 | BOCCARDI Daniele | 2003 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 22 |
23 | 1112 | SABATIELLO Michele | 2002 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 23 |
24 | 1106 | DE TOMMASO Angelo | 2002 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 24 |
25 | 1566 | CRISTELLA Domenico | 2002 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 25 |
26 | 1551 | LANZILOTTI Augusto | 2003 | RM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | 26 |
27 | 1553 | NACCI Domenico | 2002 | RM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | 27 |
28 | 1108 | TARANTINI Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | | 28 |
29 | 1554 | TATEO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | 29 |
30 | 1133 | ARGESE Giandomenico | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 30 |
31 | 1113 | SCARDIGNO Andrea | 2003 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 31 |
32 | 1135 | CECERE Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 32 |
33 | 1644 | MOTOLESE Francesco | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 33 |
34 | 1115 | DE CANDIA Claudio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 34 |
35 | 1136 | SEMERARO Nicola | 2002 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 35 |
36 | 1123 | ROSSINI Marco | 2002 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 36 |
37 | 1116 | MODUGNO Ilario Matteo | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 37 |
|