Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 104 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 1:58.16 | 610 |
2 | 127 | GORTAN Elisa | 2004 | EF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:59.44 | 587 |
3 | 106 | CASAGRANDE Anna | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:03.26 | 517 |
4 | 107 | MENEGHEL Sara | 2003 | EF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 2:03.50 | 512 |
5 | 121 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:03.59 | 511 |
6 | 109 | SFORZA Martina | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:04.33 | 498 |
7 | 131 | ZAGAR Tia | 2004 | EF | BO001 BOVEC | 2:04.68 | 491 |
8 | 130 | TOPOLVAC Aleksandra | 2004 | EF | AK003 AK KOPER | 2:10.03 | 399 |
9 | 119 | PILOSIO Elisa | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:10.98 | 383 |
10 | 111 | BONAZZA Beatrice | 2003 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:11.81 | 370 |
11 | 125 | PASE Ginevra | 2003 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:13.05 | 349 |
12 | 105 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:13.67 | 339 |
13 | 113 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:16.05 | 301 |
14 | 110 | ROS Gloria | 2004 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:17.37 | 281 |
15 | 128 | KANALEC Hana | 2004 | EF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 2:17.76 | 275 |
16 | 117 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:18.20 | 268 |
17 | 120 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:18.21 | 268 |
18 | 122 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:18.50 | 263 |
19 | 112 | GNESUTTA Carlotta | 2003 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:18.81 | 259 |
20 | 116 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:29.31 | 108 |
21 | 124 | DIANA MARCOLIN Chiara E | 2003 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:37.57 | 2 |
22 | 115 | ZILLE Eva | 2004 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:52.69 | |
| 114 | CAPPELLATO Margherita | 2004 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 126 | BIVIANO Giulia | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 4 | DAL CIN Aurora | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 8.01 | 561 |
2 | 3 | 29 | BIVIANO Giulia | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 8.16 | 515 |
3 | 3 | 31 | GORTAN Elisa | 2004 | EF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 8.23 | 495 |
4 | 3 | 7 | SFORZA Martina | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 8.29 | 477 |
4 | 4 | 1 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 8.29 | 477 |
6 | 2 | 18 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.31 | 471 |
7 | 1 | 50 | MOMETTI Marta | 2003 | EF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 8.34 | 463 |
8 | 2 | 20 | PILOSIO Elisa | 2003 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.41 | 443 |
9 | 3 | 33 | KANALEC Hana | 2004 | EF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 8.45 | 432 |
10 | 4 | 27 | PASE Ginevra | 2003 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.47 | 427 |
11 | 6 | 22 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8.66 | 376 |
12 | 5 | 13 | CAPPELLATO Margherita | 2004 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.67 | 373 |
13 | 5 | 11 | GNESUTTA Carlotta | 2003 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.74 | 355 |
14 | 1 | 12 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 8.78 | 345 |
15 | 2 | 9 | BONAZZA Beatrice | 2003 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.81 | 338 |
16 | 6 | 24 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.84 | 330 |
17 | 4 | 3 | CASAGRANDE Anna | 2003 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 8.92 | 311 |
18 | 4 | 26 | DIANA MARCOLIN Chiara E | 2003 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.95 | 304 |
19 | 1 | 17 | SCODELLER Rachele | 2006 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.96 | 301 |
20 | 2 | 2 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 9.09 | 271 |
21 | 1 | 35 | ZGAJNAR Eva | 2003 | EF | BO001 BOVEC | 9.20 | 247 |
22 | 2 | 8 | ROS Gloria | 2004 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 9.22 | 242 |
23 | 5 | 21 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.24 | 238 |
24 | 5 | 5 | PIVESSO Giovanna Vittor | 2004 | EF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 9.48 | 188 |
25 | 5 | 23 | ARRIETA Marisol | 2003 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.72 | 143 |
26 | 3 | 14 | ZILLE Eva | 2004 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.77 | 134 |
27 | 6 | 15 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 9.87 | 117 |
28 | 6 | 16 | TESOLIN Emily | 2006 | EF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.13 | 76 |
| 4 | 30 | BENVENUTI Jodie | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
| 1 | 28 | FERRANTE Anna | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 165 | KRAMAR Ros Svit | 2003 | EM | AK001 TK KOBARID | 1:52.05 | 432 |
2 | 138 | BRUGNIZZA Lorenzo | 2003 | EM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:55.93 | 346 |
3 | 145 | PUGNETTI Claudio Albert | 2004 | EM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 1:56.89 | 325 |
4 | 112 | GHERGOLET Marco | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:01.27 | 239 |
5 | 102 | MATTIELLO Samuele | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:01.34 | 238 |
6 | 117 | BIANCHINI Isacco | 2003 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:03.97 | 191 |
7 | 157 | CLEMENTE Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD014 NUOVA ATLETICA TAVAGNACCO | 2:05.41 | 167 |
8 | 170 | ZAGA Neja | 2003 | EM | BO001 BOVEC | 2:07.06 | 141 |
9 | 124 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:09.69 | 102 |
10 | 126 | ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:11.27 | 80 |
11 | 123 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | EM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:12.30 | 66 |
12 | 104 | PETROUCHEV Marco | 2004 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:12.51 | 64 |
13 | 136 | BONAZZA Jacopo | 2003 | EM | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2:15.47 | 28 |
14 | 122 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:16.66 | 15 |
15 | 116 | BAREL Brenno Pietro lui | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:17.15 | 10 |
16 | 139 | DELLA PIETRA Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:17.50 | 6 |
17 | 163 | MARTINCIGH Erik | 2005 | EM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:18.30 | |
18 | 131 | DE CARLO Davide | 2005 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:19.01 | |
19 | 137 | LACOTA Federico Emanuel | 2003 | EM | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2:22.69 | |
20 | 118 | DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:25.40 | |
21 | 125 | BANDAOGO Inoussa Gouako | 2006 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:25.46 | |
22 | 127 | DA PIEVE Matteo | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:35.92 | |
| 121 | DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 2 | PERUCH Filippo | 2003 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 7.57 | 483 |
2 | 4 | 7 | GHERGOLET Marco | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7.83 | 411 |
3 | 1 | 12 | DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 7.96 | 377 |
4 | 1 | 25 | CLEMENTE Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD014 NUOVA ATLETICA TAVAGNACCO | 8.13 | 334 |
5 | 2 | 27 | KRAMAR Ros Svit | 2003 | EM | AK001 TK KOBARID | 8.14 | 331 |
6 | 3 | 17 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.24 | 307 |
7 | 6 | 5 | PETROUCHEV Marco | 2004 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.29 | 296 |
8 | 3 | 13 | MARCIANO Filippo | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.34 | 284 |
9 | 1 | 3 | TOME' Riccardo | 2005 | EM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 8.40 | 271 |
10 | 5 | 10 | TESOLIN Riccardo | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.47 | 255 |
11 | 4 | 9 | BIANCHINI Isacco | 2003 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.47 | 255 |
12 | 1 | 28 | ZGAJNAR Tim | 2005 | EM | BO001 BOVEC | 8.61 | 225 |
13 | 5 | 20 | ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.62 | 223 |
14 | 2 | 4 | MATTIELLO Samuele | 2003 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.63 | 221 |
15 | 6 | 15 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.69 | 209 |
16 | 2 | 11 | DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.90 | 168 |
17 | 6 | 16 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | EM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.91 | 167 |
18 | 4 | 22 | DE CARLO Davide | 2005 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.94 | 161 |
19 | 6 | 23 | DELLA PIETRA Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 9.07 | 138 |
20 | 4 | 21 | DA PIEVE Matteo | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.07 | 138 |
21 | 3 | 19 | BANDAOGO Inoussa Gouako | 2006 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.12 | 130 |
22 | 2 | 8 | BAREL Brenno Pietro lui | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.41 | 84 |
23 | 3 | 18 | ARRIETA Marco | 2005 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.68 | 48 |
| 5 | 14 | LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 32 | ZANETID Dorja | 2001 | RF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 8.20 | 839 |
2 | 5 | 25 | CORUBOLO Federica | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.59 | 739 |
3 | 6 | 33 | MILAS Anja | 2002 | RF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 8.84 | 690 |
4 | 5 | 16 | BUSI Milena | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8.87 | 684 |
5 | 2 | 18 | BUSETTO Alessandra | 2001 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8.88 | 682 |
6 | 3 | 20 | SBORDONE Giulia | 2001 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 8.88 | 682 |
7 | 2 | 4 | BORTOLIN Federica | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.89 | 680 |
8 | 3 | 1 | BUSATTO Sara | 2001 | RF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 8.92 | 674 |
9 | 2 | 56 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.07 | 644 |
9 | 6 | 58 | SCARPA Irene | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.07 | 644 |
11 | 2 | 17 | COSTELLA Anna | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.19 | 621 |
12 | 3 | 31 | CUKJATI Karin | 2002 | RF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 9.28 | 603 |
13 | 5 | 23 | GORTAN Veronica | 2002 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 9.37 | 586 |
14 | 3 | 26 | PLAZZOTTA Fiza | 2001 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 9.38 | 584 |
15 | 4 | 11 | BREDA Anna Sofia | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.42 | 576 |
16 | 5 | 6 | CESCON Elisa | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.46 | 568 |
17 | 4 | 30 | MARTIGNON Elettra | 2002 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.59 | 543 |
18 | 6 | 14 | RUI Letizia | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.65 | 532 |
19 | 3 | 12 | ULLIANA Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 9.70 | 522 |
20 | 5 | 13 | GASPARDO Giada | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.78 | 507 |
21 | 6 | 27 | ROMITI Cecilia | 2001 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.93 | 478 |
22 | 3 | 8 | CRISTANTE Anna | 2002 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.95 | 475 |
23 | 4 | 10 | MUIN Greta | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 10.08 | 450 |
24 | 4 | 28 | SFILIGOI Maddalena | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.12 | 443 |
25 | 2 | 21 | IOB Elisa | 2001 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.25 | 418 |
26 | 6 | 15 | GAIOTTI Aurora | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.43 | 385 |
27 | 6 | 2 | TREVISAN Alice | 2002 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.04 | 274 |
| 2 | 19 | BENVENUTI Jannie | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
| 4 | 9 | TRACANELLI Marta | 2002 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 5 | 7 | STRAZULLO Chiara | 2002 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 26 | ONGARO Martina | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1:54.95 | 672 |
2 | 52 | PLAZZOTTA Fiza | 2001 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:56.21 | 647 |
3 | 30 | GALLO Teresa | 2001 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1:56.32 | 645 |
4 | 47 | GALLO Lucia Anna | 2001 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 1:57.30 | 627 |
5 | 42 | BUSI Milena | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:04.06 | 502 |
6 | 24 | ROS Sofia | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:04.76 | 490 |
7 | 48 | MLINZ Chiara | 2002 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:05.22 | 482 |
8 | 53 | DEL MISSIER Astrid | 2002 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:05.39 | 479 |
9 | 40 | ULLIANA Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:07.40 | 444 |
10 | 32 | MUSSOLETTO Benedetta | 2002 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:09.88 | 402 |
11 | 25 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:17.76 | 275 |
12 | 41 | GAIOTTI Aurora | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:19.82 | 243 |
13 | 49 | RORATO Lucia | 2001 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:39.14 | |
| 28 | PIAI Federica | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 56 | ISIC Ania | 2002 | RF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 1:45.01 | 927 |
2 | 34 | PIVETTA Julie | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:46.31 | 887 |
3 | 55 | CUKJATI Karin | 2002 | RF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 1:49.10 | 804 |
4 | 45 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:52.49 | 720 |
5 | 33 | DEL TEDESCO Allegra | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:53.40 | 702 |
6 | 51 | GORTAN Veronica | 2002 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:53.61 | 698 |
7 | 50 | COMIS Aurora | 2001 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:53.75 | 695 |
8 | 31 | MARTIN Celeste | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:54.88 | 673 |
9 | 26 | ONGARO Martina | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1:54.95 | 672 |
10 | 36 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:55.55 | 660 |
11 | 52 | PLAZZOTTA Fiza | 2001 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:56.21 | 647 |
12 | 30 | GALLO Teresa | 2001 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1:56.32 | 645 |
13 | 47 | GALLO Lucia Anna | 2001 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 1:57.30 | 627 |
14 | 58 | MELIHEN Barbi | 2002 | RF | BO001 BOVEC | 1:57.49 | 623 |
15 | 44 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:59.37 | 588 |
16 | 57 | LENA HINIC Tia | 2002 | RF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 2:02.65 | 528 |
17 | 37 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:03.86 | 506 |
18 | 42 | BUSI Milena | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:04.06 | 502 |
19 | 24 | ROS Sofia | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:04.76 | 490 |
20 | 48 | MLINZ Chiara | 2002 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:05.22 | 482 |
21 | 53 | DEL MISSIER Astrid | 2002 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:05.39 | 479 |
22 | 40 | ULLIANA Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:07.40 | 444 |
23 | 32 | MUSSOLETTO Benedetta | 2002 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:09.88 | 402 |
24 | 46 | MADI Karima | 2001 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2:13.11 | 348 |
25 | 25 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 2:17.76 | 275 |
26 | 41 | GAIOTTI Aurora | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:19.82 | 243 |
27 | 49 | RORATO Lucia | 2001 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:39.14 | |
| 28 | PIAI Federica | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 15 | MAKAROVIC Mihaela | 2001 | RF | AK004 AK GORICA | 1.54 | 905 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | VARAGO Ilaria | 2001 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1.52 | 888 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | DEL TEDESCO Allegra | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1.31 | 703 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 11 | GALLO Lucia Anna | 2001 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 1.28 | 676 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 10 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.28 | 676 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | BUSATTO Sara | 2001 | RF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 1.28 | 676 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 13 | MARTIGNON Elettra | 2002 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1.25 | 649 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 4 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 8 | GASPARDO Giada | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 9 | CORDA Aurora | 2002 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1.15 | 561 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 16 | IVANCIC Petra | 2002 | RF | AK004 AK GORICA | 1.00 | 436 |
|
| 5 | CRISTANTE Anna | 2002 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ncl | |
|
| 7 | ISERNI FRANCESCUT Elisa | 2002 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ass | |
|
| 6 | ABELI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 28 | MAKAROVIC Mihaela | 2001 | RF | AK004 AK GORICA | 4.39 | 722 |
1°: | 4.39 | | 2°: | 4.33 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 9 | PIVETTA Julie | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 4.21 | 677 |
|
3 | 77 | KUZMAN Nina | 2001 | RF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 4.03 | 632 |
|
4 | 22 | SBORDONE Giulia | 2001 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 3.97 | 617 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 17 | COSTELLA Anna | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.96 | 615 |
1°: | 3.96 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 2 | ONGARO Martina | 2001 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.88 | 595 |
1°: | 3.88 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | BORTOLIN Federica | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.65 | 539 |
1°: | 3.65 | | 2°: | 3.47 | | 3°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 56 | SCARPA Irene | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.64 | 537 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.64 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 5 | MARTIN Celeste | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.55 | 515 |
1°: | 3.55 | | 2°: | 3.23 | | 3°: | 3.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 29 | IVANCIC Petra | 2002 | RF | AK004 AK GORICA | 3.54 | 513 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 11 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.48 | 499 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 10 | CESCON Elisa | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.42 | 484 |
1°: | 3.42 | | 2°: | 3.23 | | 3°: | 3.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 24 | CORUBOLO Federica | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.42 | 484 |
|
14 | 18 | CORDA Aurora | 2002 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.35 | 468 |
1°: | 3.15 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 1 | PIVESSO Francesca Maria | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3.34 | 465 |
|
16 | 13 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.27 | 449 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 2.94 | | 3°: | 3.22 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 16 | RUI Letizia | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.26 | 446 |
1°: | 3.06 | | 2°: | 2.70 | | 3°: | 3.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 25 | ROMITI Cecilia | 2001 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.20 | 432 |
1°: | 3.06 | | 2°: | 2.90 | | 3°: | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 12 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.17 | 425 |
1°: | 3.06 | | 2°: | 3.03 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 15 | BREDA Anna Sofia | 2002 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.13 | 416 |
1°: | 3.13 | | 2°: | 2.73 | | 3°: | 3.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 6 | MUSSOLETTO Benedetta | 2002 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 3.06 | 400 |
1°: | 3.04 | | 2°: | 2.97 | | 3°: | 3.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 26 | SFILIGOI Maddalena | 2001 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2.94 | 372 |
1°: | 2.82 | | 2°: | 2.94 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 14 | MUIN Greta | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2.76 | 330 |
1°: | 2.70 | | 2°: | 2.71 | | 3°: | 2.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 78 | PEROSA Isabella | 2002 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2.68 | 312 |
1°: | 2.47 | | 2°: | 2.68 | | 3°: | 2.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 4 | TREVISAN Alice | 2002 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2.43 | 256 |
1°: | 2.25 | | 2°: | 2.43 | | 3°: | 2.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 3 | PIAI Federica | 2002 | RF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | Ass | |
| 21 | BENVENUTI Jannie | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 32 | SANCIN Enrico | 2002 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.87 | 776 |
2 | 4 | 18 | CEREA Marco | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.02 | 722 |
3 | 2 | 16 | GBOHOUROU Yves Olivier | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.08 | 702 |
4 | 3 | 1 | DE OSTI Giacomo | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 8.35 | 615 |
5 | 2 | 7 | BIANCHINI Emanuele | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.41 | 596 |
6 | 6 | 29 | MUGGIA Alberto | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.53 | 560 |
7 | 1 | 41 | ZORZ Zan | 2001 | RM | AK003 AK KOPER | 8.54 | 557 |
8 | 5 | 40 | FALCON Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.70 | 510 |
9 | 5 | 26 | POLESEL Gianmarco | 2001 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.78 | 487 |
10 | 6 | 31 | MESSINA Paolo | 2002 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.83 | 473 |
11 | 3 | 34 | LOONCHAIPA Pirawat | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.85 | 468 |
12 | 2 | 17 | PIOVESANA Davide | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.04 | 417 |
13 | 1 | 6 | BARLASSINA Andrea | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.07 | 409 |
14 | 3 | 21 | MOLMENTI Paolo | 2001 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.12 | 396 |
14 | 4 | 20 | CERESATTO Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.12 | 396 |
14 | 5 | 11 | FINA Michele | 2002 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.12 | 396 |
17 | 5 | 10 | ABBASI Valerio | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.19 | 378 |
18 | 3 | 15 | VIVAN Matteo | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.20 | 376 |
19 | 6 | 13 | ZULIANI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.27 | 358 |
20 | 2 | 8 | MUSSIO Michele | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.32 | 346 |
21 | 3 | 33 | MOSETTI Alessio | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.39 | 329 |
22 | 2 | 12 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.42 | 322 |
22 | 2 | 4 | CUCCHIARO Kevin | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.42 | 322 |
24 | 4 | 3 | ZANETTE Davide | 2001 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 9.44 | 318 |
25 | 1 | 39 | BASANA Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.52 | 299 |
26 | 4 | 27 | DA PIEVE Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.53 | 297 |
27 | 3 | 38 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 9.63 | 275 |
28 | 6 | 2 | VOLTOLINA Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 9.64 | 272 |
29 | 1 | 5 | NOTARISTEFANO Luca | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.68 | 264 |
30 | 3 | 37 | DEGRASSI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.82 | 234 |
31 | 5 | 28 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.93 | 212 |
32 | 4 | 24 | BURNIEROTTO Thomas | 2002 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 10.07 | 186 |
32 | 6 | 25 | BERTI Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.07 | 186 |
34 | 6 | 14 | SCARINGELLA Gabriele | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.09 | 182 |
35 | 4 | 23 | FANTIN Riccardo | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.15 | 171 |
36 | 1 | 22 | MUSSIO Massimo | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.19 | 164 |
37 | 4 | 19 | CASTELLARIN Giacomo Mar | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.39 | 130 |
38 | 2 | 9 | BIANCAT Enrico | 2002 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.57 | 102 |
39 | 5 | 35 | MICELI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 12.64 | |
| 6 | 36 | BENVENUTI Jack | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 67 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:53.90 | 390 |
2 | 82 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:54.81 | 370 |
3 | 80 | LOONCHAIPA Pirawat | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:55.46 | 356 |
4 | 91 | ERZEN Jakob | 2002 | RM | AK003 AK KOPER | 1:57.93 | 304 |
5 | 76 | POLESEL Gianmarco | 2001 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:00.27 | 258 |
6 | 81 | TOSORATTI Pietro | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2:00.37 | 256 |
7 | 66 | ABBASI Valerio | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:03.08 | 207 |
8 | 77 | DA PIEVE Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:08.78 | 115 |
9 | 83 | BASANA Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2:11.85 | 72 |
10 | 70 | ZULIANI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:12.18 | 68 |
11 | 73 | PIOVESANA Davide | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:16.65 | 15 |
| 69 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 71 | SCARINGELLA Gabriele | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP | |
| 75 | BURNIEROTTO Thomas | 2002 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 87 | SOLDATI Fabio | 2001 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:42.99 | 664 |
2 | 62 | BIANCHINI Emanuele | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1:43.41 | 652 |
3 | 94 | SOSO Zorc | 2001 | RM | BO001 BOVEC | 1:45.44 | 597 |
4 | 88 | BOZAC Toni | 2001 | RM | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 1:45.56 | 594 |
5 | 89 | ANTONAZ Gregor | 2001 | RM | AK003 AK KOPER | 1:46.56 | 567 |
6 | 84 | BRUGNIZZA Emanuele | 2001 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:46.94 | 557 |
7 | 68 | COSTA Masresha | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1:49.12 | 502 |
8 | 93 | KENDA Matic | 2002 | RM | BO001 BOVEC | 1:51.24 | 451 |
9 | 74 | CEREA Marco | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1:51.89 | 436 |
10 | 90 | BAHCIC Jakob | 2002 | RM | AK003 AK KOPER | 1:53.15 | 407 |
11 | 92 | GABERSCEK Tobi | 2002 | RM | BO001 BOVEC | 1:53.47 | 399 |
12 | 67 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:53.90 | 390 |
13 | 63 | MUSSIO Michele | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:54.41 | 378 |
14 | 82 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 1:54.81 | 370 |
15 | 80 | LOONCHAIPA Pirawat | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:55.46 | 356 |
16 | 59 | MENEGHEL Marco | 2001 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 1:55.51 | 355 |
17 | 79 | MOSETTI Alessio | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:56.35 | 337 |
18 | 91 | ERZEN Jakob | 2002 | RM | AK003 AK KOPER | 1:57.93 | 304 |
19 | 76 | POLESEL Gianmarco | 2001 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:00.27 | 258 |
20 | 81 | TOSORATTI Pietro | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2:00.37 | 256 |
21 | 66 | ABBASI Valerio | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:03.08 | 207 |
22 | 77 | DA PIEVE Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:08.78 | 115 |
23 | 83 | BASANA Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2:11.85 | 72 |
24 | 70 | ZULIANI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:12.18 | 68 |
25 | 73 | PIOVESANA Davide | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:16.65 | 15 |
| 64 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP | |
| 69 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 71 | SCARINGELLA Gabriele | 2002 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP | |
| 75 | BURNIEROTTO Thomas | 2002 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | EGBO Collins Nnaemeka | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.62 | 852 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1.62 | 852 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | O | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 14 | MUGGIA Alberto | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.43 | 691 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 4 | CUCCHIARO Kevin | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.37 | 641 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 9 | FINA Michele | 2002 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 11 | MOLMENTI Paolo | 2001 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 18 | TOSORATTI Pietro | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 2 | ZANETTE Davide | 2001 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1.31 | 592 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 13 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.28 | 568 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 15 | MESSINA Paolo | 2002 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.25 | 544 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 8 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.25 | 544 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 12 | BERTI Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 78 | DARPIN Matteo | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 6 | BARLASSINA Andrea | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 1 | VOLTOLINA Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 10 | CERESATTO Nicola | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 16 | SANCIN Enrico | 2002 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.15 | 464 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 77 | COSTA Masresha | 2002 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.10 | 425 |
|
19 | 55 | DEGRASSI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.10 | 425 |
|
| 17 | MICELI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ncl | |
|
| 5 | NOTARISTEFANO Luca | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 60 | LAVRENCIC Mara | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.20 | +0.0 | 934 |
2 | 5 | 61 | MODESTI Anna Lisa | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 10.25 | +0.0 | 915 |
3 | 4 | 8 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.33 | +0.0 | 887 |
4 | 1 | 33 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.45 | +0.0 | 848 |
5 | 5 | 30 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.58 | +0.3 | 808 |
6 | 6 | 12 | BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.69 | +0.0 | 774 |
7 | 4 | 25 | DONATO Costanza | 2000 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 10.82 | +0.3 | 735 |
8 | 2 | 54 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.84 | +0.0 | 729 |
9 | 1 | 1 | ZANON Beatrice | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 10.89 | +0.3 | 715 |
10 | 1 | 21 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.92 | +0.2 | 706 |
11 | 4 | 41 | BEGIC Klara | 2000 | CF | AK003 AK KOPER | 10.96 | +0.3 | 694 |
12 | 2 | 9 | COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.98 | +0.3 | 689 |
13 | 2 | 26 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.10 | -0.3 | 655 |
14 | 4 | 4 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 11.20 | -0.3 | 627 |
15 | 5 | 32 | ARCICASA Alessia | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.22 | -0.1 | 621 |
16 | 2 | 37 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | CF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 11.24 | +0.3 | 616 |
17 | 5 | 31 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.32 | +0.3 | 594 |
18 | 4 | 39 | BOZAC Nina | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 11.35 | +0.3 | 586 |
18 | 2 | 13 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.35 | +0.3 | 586 |
20 | 3 | 18 | BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.36 | -0.3 | 583 |
21 | 4 | 11 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.37 | -0.1 | 580 |
22 | 6 | 5 | MERONI Marianna | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 11.49 | +0.2 | 549 |
23 | 3 | 38 | BILIC Aristea | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 11.52 | +0.3 | 541 |
24 | 1 | 77 | SOSSI Karin | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.54 | +0.3 | 536 |
25 | 5 | 34 | DEGANI Shirin | 2000 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.55 | +0.2 | 533 |
26 | 1 | 16 | BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.59 | +0.3 | 523 |
27 | 6 | 42 | BOZJA Nika | 2000 | CF | BO001 BOVEC | 11.88 | +0.3 | 451 |
28 | 6 | 27 | MORO Giulia | 1999 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 11.94 | -0.3 | 436 |
29 | 3 | 14 | BURLINA Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 12.00 | -0.1 | 422 |
30 | 6 | 3 | BASSO Elisa | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12.07 | +0.3 | 406 |
31 | 6 | 28 | ELLERO Martina | 2000 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 12.09 | -0.1 | 401 |
32 | 4 | 10 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.12 | +0.2 | 394 |
33 | 5 | 20 | BENUSSI Carlotta | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 12.39 | -0.3 | 334 |
34 | 3 | 36 | FELTRIN Giulia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 13.15 | +0.2 | 186 |
| 3 | 17 | GAGLIAZZO Irene | 2000 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | NP | +0.3 | |
| 2 | 35 | MAZZA Margherita | 2000 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | NP | -0.1 | |
| 5 | 15 | GASPARI Eva | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | +0.3 | |
| 6 | 40 | IVANCIC Antonela | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | NP | +0.3 | |
| 3 | 23 | LACOTA Letizia Mathilde | 2000 | CF | TS536 EVINRUDE | NP | +0.3 | |
| 2 | 29 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | NP | +0.2 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | NERI Martina | 2000 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.55 | 851 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.55 | 1.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XO | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 8 | PERUSKO Dea | 1999 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 1.53 | 832 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | - | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 7 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.53 | 832 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | - | O | O | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 4 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.51 | 812 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 6 | DRIUSSI Elisa | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.51 | 812 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 2 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.51 | 812 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 5 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.30 | 609 |
|
| 3 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.91 | 784 |
1°: | 4.89 | | 2°: | 4.91 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | 4°: | 4.85 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 29 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.91 | 784 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.88 | | 3°: | 4.91 | | | 4°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 2 | FAVERO Alissa | 2000 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.77 | 738 |
1°: | 4.77 | | 2°: | 4.70 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | 4°: | 4.54 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 14 | DE MARTIN Rebecca | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 4.75 | 731 |
1°: | 4.62 | | 2°: | 4.58 | | 3°: | 4.73 | | | 4°: | 4.75 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 55 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.60 | 683 |
1°: | 4.30 | | 2°: | 4.23 | | 3°: | 4.28 | | | 4°: | 4.60 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 21 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.49 | 648 |
1°: | 4.37 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.49 | | | 4°: | 4.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 18 | BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.42 | 626 |
1°: | 4.16 | | 2°: | 4.15 | | 3°: | 4.42 | | | 4°: | 4.36 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 32 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.33 | 597 |
1°: | 3.96 | | 2°: | 3.75 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | 4°: | 3.89 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 10 | SCODELLER Chiara | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.30 | 588 |
1°: | 4.10 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.18 | | | 4°: | 4.30 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 15 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 4.30 | 588 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.77 | | | 4°: | 4.30 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 25 | GABRIEL Nina | 2000 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.28 | 582 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 4.28 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | 4°: | 4.18 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 3 | MERONI Marianna | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.25 | 573 |
1°: | 4.18 | | 2°: | 4.25 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 12 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.20 | 557 |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 4.13 | | | 4°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 24 | MESSINA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.18 | 551 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.18 | | | 4°: | 4.10 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 28 | MOLINARO Martina | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 4.16 | 545 |
1°: | 4.11 | | 2°: | 4.16 | | 3°: | 2.99 | | | 4°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 31 | ARCICASA Alessia | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.12 | 533 |
1°: | 3.81 | | 2°: | 3.87 | | 3°: | 3.96 | | | 4°: | 4.12 | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 16 | DRIUSSI Elisa | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.06 | 515 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | 4°: | 2.46 | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 11 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.00 | 497 |
1°: | 3.70 | | 2°: | 3.94 | | 3°: | 3.76 | | | 4°: | 4.00 | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 17 | BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3.98 | 491 |
1°: | 3.89 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 1 | BASSO Elisa | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3.96 | 485 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | 4°: | 3.94 | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 20 | BENUSSI Carlotta | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.83 | 446 |
1°: | 3.83 | | 2°: | 3.66 | | 3°: | 2.60 | | | 4°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 26 | ELLERO Martina | 2000 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.78 | 432 |
1°: | 3.78 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 2.96 | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 8 | PACELLA Giorgia | 2000 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 3.60 | 380 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | 4°: | 3.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 4 | MODESTI Anna Lisa | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass | |
| 5 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ass | |
| 7 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 27 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | Ass | |
| 19 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Ass | |
| 9 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | FAVERO Alissa | 2000 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 33.30 | 811 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 33.30 | | | 4°: | 29.87 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 11 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | CF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 33.06 | 805 |
1°: | 22.21 | | 2°: | 25.61 | | 3°: | 25.92 | | | 4°: | 33.06 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 32.16 | 782 |
1°: | 27.12 | | 2°: | 32.16 | | 3°: | 31.12 | | | 4°: | 24.55 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 3 | PACELLA Giorgia | 2000 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 25.77 | 609 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 25.77 | | 3°: | 24.42 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 5 | MANTOAN Elisa | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 24.54 | 573 |
1°: | 22.51 | | 2°: | 21.03 | | 3°: | 23.60 | | | 4°: | 24.54 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 8 | IOB Irene | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 23.40 | 539 |
1°: | 22.19 | | 2°: | 23.40 | | 3°: | 20.83 | | | 4°: | 20.61 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 9 | ANDRIOLA Sara | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 22.80 | 521 |
1°: | 22.34 | | 2°: | 21.56 | | 3°: | 22.80 | | | 4°: | 20.65 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 10 | LIESSI Claudia | 2000 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 11.53 | 146 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 11.15 | | 3°: | 7.73 | | | 4°: | 11.53 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 2 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 18 | CEGLIE Fabrizio | 1999 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.47 | 838 |
2 | 5 | 3 | AMADIO Alessandro | 2000 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 9.79 | 720 |
3 | 6 | 1 | ARDELEAN Eduard | 1999 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 9.80 | 717 |
4 | 3 | 8 | VASCOTTO Pierluigi | 2000 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.94 | 668 |
5 | 4 | 16 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.00 | 647 |
6 | 5 | 13 | PERUCCA Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.07 | 624 |
7 | 6 | 20 | BOMBIERI Marco | 2000 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.19 | 584 |
8 | 2 | 5 | SFORZA Marco | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 10.34 | 536 |
9 | 3 | 17 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 10.45 | 502 |
10 | 3 | 11 | FERNANDEZ Francisco | 2000 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.65 | 442 |
11 | 4 | 9 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.77 | 408 |
11 | 2 | 10 | CANCI Alberto | 2000 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.77 | 408 |
13 | 5 | 19 | FERRARA Simone | 2000 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.79 | 403 |
| 6 | 14 | POLES Christian | 2000 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | Rit | |
| 1 | 12 | MASON Elios Mattia | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | |
| 4 | 2 | LORENZON Luca | 2000 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 329 | ZAVAGNO Davide | 1999 | CM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:45.72 | 797 |
2 | 328 | CONDOLO Davide | 1999 | CM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:50.81 | 716 |
3 | 331 | SOSIC Tin | 2000 | CM | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 2:54.70 | 657 |
4 | 324 | ZUCCHETTO Nick | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:54.88 | 654 |
5 | 336 | KRAVANJA Ziga | 2000 | CM | BO001 BOVEC | 2:57.16 | 621 |
6 | 327 | BAIS Federico | 2000 | CM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:57.85 | 611 |
7 | 321 | TONIN Alderico | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3:00.44 | 573 |
8 | 335 | BERGINC Matic | 2000 | CM | BO001 BOVEC | 3:00.96 | 566 |
9 | 330 | CESCHIA Michele | 1999 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3:04.26 | 520 |
10 | 308 | RIZZETTO Daniel | 2000 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 3:04.99 | 510 |
11 | 315 | GOTTARDO Mario | 2000 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 3:05.50 | 503 |
12 | 323 | NAIBO Giovanni | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 3:06.64 | 488 |
13 | 332 | RISTIC Sandro | 2000 | CM | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 3:06.78 | 486 |
14 | 333 | STIBILJ Timottej | 2000 | CM | AK003 AK KOPER | 3:06.95 | 484 |
15 | 326 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | CM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 3:07.97 | 470 |
16 | 314 | CAROLLO Matteo | 1999 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 3:21.65 | 301 |
17 | 301 | BORTOLIN Luca | 2000 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 3:28.38 | 227 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 10 | CIMAROSTI Marco | 2000 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 5.64 | 675 |
1°: | 5.17 | | 2°: | 5.64 | | 3°: | 5.06 | | | 4°: | 5.42 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 18 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.59 | 662 |
1°: | 5.59 | | 2°: | 4.20 | | 3°: | 5.29 | | | 4°: | 5.22 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | AMADIO Alessandro | 2000 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5.58 | 660 |
1°: | 4.60 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 5.41 | | | 4°: | 5.58 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1 | BENEDET Luca | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 5.41 | 615 |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 5.32 | | 3°: | 5.37 | | | 4°: | 5.41 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 2 | ARDELEAN Eduard | 1999 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 5.36 | 602 |
1°: | 5.00 | | 2°: | 5.32 | | 3°: | 5.12 | | | 4°: | 5.36 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 11 | FERNANDEZ Francisco | 2000 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 5.24 | 571 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 5.19 | | 3°: | 4.60 | | | 4°: | 5.24 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 7 | DE MARCHI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 5.10 | 535 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.10 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 15 | POLES Christian | 2000 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 4.96 | 499 |
1°: | 4.83 | | 2°: | 4.40 | | 3°: | 4.70 | | | 4°: | 4.96 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 13 | FRANCESCUTTO Nicola | 2000 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.88 | 479 |
1°: | 4.64 | | 2°: | 4.88 | | 3°: | 4.85 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 4 | SFORZA Marco | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4.80 | 458 |
1°: | 4.16 | | 2°: | 4.64 | | 3°: | 4.78 | | | 4°: | 4.80 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 51 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.79 | 456 |
1°: | 4.68 | | 2°: | 4.16 | | 3°: | 4.72 | | | 4°: | 4.79 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 9 | DE MARTIN Michele | 2000 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.78 | 453 |
1°: | 4.78 | | 2°: | 4.68 | | 3°: | 4.38 | | | 4°: | 4.32 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 17 | BALDASSI Giacomo | 2000 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.46 | 373 |
1°: | 4.46 | | 2°: | 4.24 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | 4°: | 4.42 | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 8 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.34 | 344 |
1°: | 4.34 | | 2°: | 4.11 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | 4°: | 4.19 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 19 | FERRARA Simone | 2000 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.33 | 341 |
1°: | 4.31 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.13 | | | 4°: | 4.33 | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 5 | TONIN Alderico | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 4.13 | 292 |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.13 | | | 4°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 12 | FERLUGA Ivan | 2000 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.05 | 273 |
1°: | 3.96 | | 2°: | 3.77 | | 3°: | 4.05 | | | 4°: | 3.75 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 14 | MASON Elios Mattia | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 16 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.56 | 787 |
1°: | 12.69 | | 2°: | 13.56 | | 3°: | 13.46 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | BOBAZ Igor | 2000 | CM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 11.63 | 644 |
1°: | 11.08 | | 2°: | 11.10 | | 3°: | 10.45 | | | 4°: | 11.63 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | DE MARTIN Michele | 2000 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.59 | 566 |
1°: | 10.56 | | 2°: | 10.59 | | 3°: | 10.24 | | | 4°: | 10.08 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 3 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.32 | 545 |
1°: | 10.32 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.64 | | | 4°: | 9.58 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 6 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.28 | 466 |
1°: | 9.18 | | 2°: | 8.58 | | 3°: | 9.10 | | | 4°: | 9.28 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | PETROUCHEV David | 2000 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.82 | 431 |
1°: | 8.82 | | 2°: | 8.46 | | 3°: | 8.49 | | | 4°: | 8.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | CANDONI Juri | 2000 | CM | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 8.53 | 409 |
1°: | 8.33 | | 2°: | 8.53 | | 3°: | 8.51 | | | 4°: | 8.23 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 2 | SILVESTRI Simone | 1999 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 43.46 | 745 |
1°: | 43.46 | | 2°: | 40.33 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 39.80 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | SILVESTRI Simone | 1999 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 41.83 | 712 |
1°: | 26.32 | | 2°: | 31.15 | | 3°: | 41.83 | | | 4°: | 40.90 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 11 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 40.23 | 679 |
1°: | 37.64 | | 2°: | 40.23 | | 3°: | 37.89 | | | 4°: | 37.05 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 7 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 39.72 | 668 |
1°: | 32.55 | | 2°: | 37.30 | | 3°: | 39.72 | | | 4°: | 35.37 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1 | BENEDET Luca | 1999 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 37.56 | 623 |
1°: | 37.56 | | 2°: | 35.68 | | 3°: | 35.78 | | | 4°: | 35.85 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 5 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 37.20 | 615 |
1°: | 37.20 | | 2°: | 35.56 | | 3°: | 29.71 | | | 4°: | 25.74 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | CIMAROSTI Marco | 2000 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 36.33 | 597 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 34.67 | | 3°: | 36.33 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 3 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 36.24 | 595 |
1°: | 29.46 | | 2°: | 28.79 | | 3°: | 29.18 | | | 4°: | 36.24 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 12 | GIAVON Filippo | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 34.54 | 558 |
1°: | 34.54 | | 2°: | 32.42 | | 3°: | 31.89 | | | 4°: | 34.18 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 9 | FERLUGA Ivan | 2000 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 32.54 | 515 |
1°: | 32.54 | | 2°: | 27.82 | | 3°: | 25.79 | | | 4°: | 28.26 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 4 | VASCOTTO Pierluigi | 2000 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 32.18 | 507 |
1°: | 30.47 | | 2°: | 32.18 | | 3°: | 31.40 | | | 4°: | 27.69 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 10 | BALDASSI Giacomo | 2000 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 24.68 | 337 |
1°: | 24.68 | | 2°: | 20.44 | | 3°: | 20.95 | | | 4°: | 22.28 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 13 | FALCON Kristyan | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 22.49 | 286 |
1°: | 22.49 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 21.55 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 2 | 6 | COVASSIN Chiara | 1997 | AF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.74 | +0.0 | 780 |
2 | 5 | 17 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 12.90 | +0.3 | 749 |
3 | 6 | 19 | VARESKO Lucia | 1998 | AF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 12.99 | +0.0 | 732 |
4 | 3 | 4 | IUS Celeste | 1998 | AF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.00 | +0.0 | 730 |
5 | 4 | 3 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 13.13 | +0.0 | 705 |
6 | 4 | 9 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.16 | +0.3 | 700 |
6 | 5 | 10 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.16 | +0.0 | 700 |
8 | 3 | 8 | SANTAROSSA Silvia | 1997 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 13.32 | +0.3 | 670 |
9 | 3 | 15 | D'ANNA Eva | 1998 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 13.33 | +0.3 | 668 |
10 | 6 | 1 | MOMETTI Chiara | 1998 | AF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 13.45 | +0.3 | 646 |
11 | 5 | 18 | BADIC Ivana | 1998 | AF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 13.61 | +0.3 | 618 |
12 | 2 | 11 | GULIC Annalisa | 1997 | AF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 13.64 | +0.3 | 613 |
13 | 6 | 20 | HADER Wanda | 1998 | AF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 13.64 | +0.3 | 613 |
14 | 2 | 13 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 13.78 | +0.1 | 588 |
15 | 2 | 12 | BERNES Lucrezia | 1998 | AF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 13.90 | +0.3 | 567 |
16 | 4 | 5 | PALUDETTO Sara | 1997 | AF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 14.57 | +0.1 | 457 |
17 | 3 | 14 | PUNTEL Ylenia | 1998 | AF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 14.64 | +0.1 | 446 |
18 | 5 | 16 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 15.13 | +0.1 | 372 |
| 4 | 7 | DE CLARA Francesca | 1997 | AF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | NP | +0.3 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 4 | 22 | FICHERA Michael | 1998 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 11.17 | -0.1 | 779 |
2 | 3 | 7 | VARIOLA Andrea | 1998 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.44 | -0.1 | 711 |
3 | 2 | 16 | PEROSSA Maycon Steven | 1997 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.61 | -0.1 | 669 |
4 | 5 | 1 | MARTOREL Nicola | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.67 | +0.0 | 655 |
5 | 4 | 6 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.70 | +0.0 | 647 |
6 | 3 | 14 | LA BIANCA Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.75 | +0.0 | 636 |
7 | 5 | 13 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.79 | +0.0 | 626 |
8 | 5 | 17 | CRNIGOJ Gabriele | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.80 | -0.1 | 624 |
9 | 6 | 20 | SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.90 | +0.0 | 600 |
10 | 6 | 2 | SOLDATI Leonardo | 1998 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 11.94 | -0.1 | 591 |
11 | 2 | 5 | BOZZA Matteo | 1998 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.01 | +0.0 | 575 |
12 | 4 | 11 | SIMONETTO Nicola | 1998 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.02 | +0.0 | 573 |
13 | 3 | 21 | PASSON Gabriel | 1998 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.11 | +0.5 | 553 |
14 | 2 | 10 | MUSCHERA' Alberto | 1998 | AM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 12.18 | +0.0 | 537 |
15 | 6 | 3 | ZAMAI Cristian | 1997 | AM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 12.30 | +0.5 | 511 |
16 | 3 | 8 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12.53 | +0.0 | 462 |
17 | 4 | 4 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12.55 | +0.5 | 458 |
| 2 | 18 | SICONDOLFI Massimo | 1998 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | NP | +0.5 | |
| 5 | 15 | PETTENATI Giulio | 1997 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | +0.5 | |
| 6 | 9 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | NP | +0.0 | |
|