Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | CF | AK001 TK KOBARID | 11.06 |
| IVANCIC Antonela | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 10.85 |
| BOZAC Nina | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 11.15 |
| BILIC Aristea | 2000 | CF | AK002 AK ISTRA PULA | 10.94 |
| BEGIC Klara | 2000 | CF | AK003 AK KOPER | 11.06 |
| BOZJA Nika | 2000 | CF | BO001 BOVEC | 12.11 |
| LAVRENCIC Mara | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | |
| MERONI Marianna | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | |
| MODESTI Anna Lisa | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 10.09 |
| BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| GASPARI Eva | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| BURLINA Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| GAGLIAZZO Irene | 2000 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.19 |
| CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| ARCICASA Alessia | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| BASSO Elisa | 2000 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| DRAGO Alice | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
| TOMASI Giulia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
| BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
| BENUSSI Carlotta | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
| LACOTA Letizia Mathilde | 2000 | CF | TS536 EVINRUDE | |
| MENEGALE Giulia | 1999 | CF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 10.55 |
| ZANON Beatrice | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 10.52 |
| SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| BERTON Aurora | 2000 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| FELTRIN Giulia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| MAZZA Margherita | 2000 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| DEGANI Shirin | 2000 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | |
| MORO Giulia | 1999 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
| DONATO Costanza | 2000 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
| ELLERO Martina | 2000 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
|