Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| LEVIS Filippo | 2003 | EM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:54.66 |
| BIANCHINI Isacco | 2003 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:08.28 |
| TESOLIN Riccardo | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:13.58 |
| DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 2:18.80 |
| ARRIETA Marco | 2005 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| BANDAOGO Inoussa Gouako | 2006 | EM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | |
| BISARO Patrik | 2004 | EM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:05.31 |
| LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:12.76 |
| VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:14.89 |
| DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:01.39 |
| MARCIANO Filippo | 2003 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
| MATTAVELLI Alessandro | 2005 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
| MARTIN Elia | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
| DA PIEVE Matteo | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| DE CARLO Davide | 2005 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:19.72 |
| DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc | 2003 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:08.87 |
| GASPERONI Matteo | 2003 | EM | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | |
| KRAMAR Ros Svit | 2003 | EM | TK001 TK KOBARID | 1:46.44 |
| FABRIS Patric | 2003 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| PIEROBON Davide | 2003 | EM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | |
| TONELLA Loris | 2004 | EM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | |
| STEFANEL Michele | 2003 | EM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
| ZAGHIS Andrea | 2003 | EM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| ZANETTE Luca | 2004 | EM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| PALUDETTI Giacomo | 2004 | EM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| GRAVA Andrea | 2004 | EM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| QUAGLIA Simone | 2005 | EM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
| MORANDINI Federico | 2004 | EM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
| PUGNETTI Claudio Albert | 2004 | EM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 1:58.18 |
| DELLA PIETRA Mattia | 2003 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | |
| PRODORUTTI Lorenzo | 2003 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | |
| CAERAN Davide | 2003 | EM | UD100 LAVARIANESE | |
| BRUGNIZZA Lorenzo | 2003 | EM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:53.67 |
|