Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 290 | GIORGI Patrizio | 1964 | SM50 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | 52:57 |
2 | 284 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | SM50 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 53:40 |
3 | 149 | TOSONI Giampiero | 1961 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 53:56 |
4 | 365 | PASCUCCI Danilo | 1960 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 54:54 |
5 | 107 | GREGONELLI Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 55:07 |
6 | 81 | SALUSTRI Moreno | 1964 | SM50 | CSI01 CSI FOLIGNO | 57:28 |
7 | 95 | ROSSINI Gianfranco | 1962 | SM50 | END05 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA | 57:38 |
8 | 34 | SEVERINI Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 57:44 |
9 | 260 | CRESCIMBENI Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 57:46 |
10 | 63 | CATENA Sergio | 1962 | SM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 58:32 |
11 | 112 | SPLENDIANI Danilo | 1963 | SM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 58:58 |
12 | 262 | CRUCIANELLI Mauro | 1963 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 59:03 |
13 | 377 | ANDREOZZI Alfredo | 1964 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 59:24 |
14 | 150 | ZOPPO MARTELLINI Alfons | 1961 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 59:35 |
15 | 269 | MELCHIORRI Luca | 1961 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 59:36 |
16 | 36 | BINCI Stefano | 1961 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h00:01 |
17 | 129 | SILENZI Luigino | 1963 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h00:05 |
18 | 308 | MALUCELLI Marco | 1963 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h00:34 |
19 | 182 | ANTINORI Maurizio | 1960 | SM50 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h00:55 |
20 | 331 | FERRANTE Giancarlo | 1960 | SM50 | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1h01:15 |
21 | 294 | ANGELUCCI Marco | 1961 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h01:17 |
22 | 116 | BRANDETTI Giordano | 1962 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h01:48 |
23 | 352 | RONDINI Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | USP05 ATL.UMBERTIDE | 1h02:28 |
24 | 341 | FORTUNATI Danilo | 1964 | SM50 | USP03 ATL.SPOLETO 2010 | 1h02:47 |
25 | 279 | SCURIATTI Fabio | 1964 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h03:10 |
26 | 197 | ADAMI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h03:17 |
27 | 257 | CESANELLI Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h04:07 |
28 | 193 | LOCCI Felice | 1964 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h04:35 |
29 | 60 | BOTTIGONI Giuliano | 1962 | SM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h04:58 |
30 | 212 | DI STEFANO Marco | 1962 | SM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h05:40 |
31 | 221 | CICCARELLI Fabrizio | 1961 | SM50 | MC022 ASS.POL.GIORGIANA COLLEVARIO | 1h05:53 |
32 | 223 | RAPANELLI Renato | 1963 | SM50 | MC022 ASS.POL.GIORGIANA COLLEVARIO | 1h06:15 |
33 | 376 | RUSSANO Cosimo | 1963 | SM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h06:31 |
34 | 233 | GRELLONI Paolo | 1962 | SM50 | MC026 S.S.MARCIA 4 PONTI | 1h06:41 |
35 | 196 | PISTOLESI Giuliano | 1962 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h07:24 |
36 | 258 | CONTI Domenico | 1962 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h07:26 |
37 | 164 | BELARDINELLI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 1h07:31 |
38 | 238 | FIORANI Fabrizio | 1963 | SM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h07:39 |
39 | 239 | FIORANI Silvano | 1964 | SM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h07:47 |
40 | 102 | FANIGLIULO Emanuele | 1962 | SM50 | END08 GUBBIO RUNNERS | 1h08:00 |
41 | 76 | CAPONE Carlo | 1964 | SM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h08:02 |
42 | 147 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h08:16 |
43 | 100 | GAROFOLIL Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | END06 ATL.TAINO | 1h09:46 |
44 | 333 | SIRIMARCO Michele | 1960 | SM50 | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1h10:26 |
45 | 162 | STROVEGLI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM50 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h10:30 |
46 | 124 | PASQARE Massimo | 1961 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h10:36 |
47 | 240 | FRUDONI AGOSTINI Walter | 1960 | SM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h10:52 |
47 | 235 | CAPPELLI Fabrizio | 1963 | SM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 1h10:52 |
49 | 264 | GENTILUCCI Fabio | 1961 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h11:14 |
50 | 213 | DIONISI Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h11:20 |
51 | 207 | SACCUTELLI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h13:07 |
52 | 219 | QUINTABA' Stefano | 1960 | SM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h13:51 |
53 | 268 | LORI Giorgio | 1962 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h14:27 |
54 | 329 | BIOCCO Franco | 1963 | SM50 | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1h15:20 |
55 | 84 | BRACARDI Paolo | 1964 | SM50 | END01 POD.VOLUMNIA | 1h15:52 |
56 | 217 | LONGARINI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h16:15 |
57 | 77 | VALLESE Vincenzo | 1964 | SM50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h18:30 |
58 | 41 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h20:09 |
59 | 369 | CONTIGIANI David | 1964 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h28:44 |
60 | 272 | NORIS Giulio | 1963 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h31:17 |
| 118 | COSTANZI Riccardo | 1963 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Rit |
| 281 | SPURIO Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | Rit |
| 337 | MEROLLI Italo | 1964 | SM50 | RM189 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | Rit |
| 184 | FIORANI Fiorenzo | 1964 | SM50 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | Rit |
| 83 | BOTTOLONI Raffaele | 1960 | SM50 | END01 POD.VOLUMNIA | Rit |
|