Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 105 | RAZEM Mattia | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.27 |
2 | 101 | FABRIS Patric | 2003 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 4.12 |
3 | 128 | IANIRO Simone | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.00 |
4 | 148 | GNUDI Gioele | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.72 |
5 | 126 | GUNI Massimo | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.70 |
6 | 147 | FACHIN Federico | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.70 |
7 | 117 | SEMEC Jacopo | 2003 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.58 |
8 | 112 | PANJEK Filip | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.55 |
9 | 118 | OREL Daniele | 2004 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.55 |
10 | 125 | ZAPPI Mattia | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.45 |
11 | 132 | MORANDO Lorenzo | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.45 |
12 | 135 | LA PORTA Daniel | 2004 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 3.42 |
13 | 106 | FERLUGA Samuel | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.38 |
14 | 116 | KERPAN Nikola | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.37 |
15 | 137 | QUAIA Federico | 2003 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.37 |
16 | 111 | FACHIN Marco | 2004 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.34 |
17 | 145 | CAVALIERE Giacomo | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.33 |
18 | 102 | CLARICI Giacomo | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.30 |
19 | 139 | LONGO Federico | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.25 |
20 | 123 | BREGANT Gabriele | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.22 |
21 | 113 | BONAZZA Jacopo | 2003 | EM | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.18 |
22 | 136 | OSTOLIDI Alex | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.15 |
23 | 146 | MEDAU Manuel | 2004 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.14 |
24 | 115 | TAVCAR Jakob | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.12 |
25 | 133 | DONATI Davide | 2003 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3.05 |
26 | 100 | MARTELLANI Alessio | 2004 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2.96 |
27 | 108 | CIVRAN Marco | 2004 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2.95 |
28 | 127 | BRUSATIN Matteo | 2004 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2.90 |
29 | 104 | SCHVANEVELDT Simone Joh | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2.89 |
30 | 124 | PISCANEC Alessandro | 2004 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2.85 |
31 | 140 | SERLI Marco | 2004 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2.84 |
32 | 114 | STOKELJ Samuel | 2004 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 2.80 |
33 | 141 | GIACOMINI Andrea | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2.76 |
34 | 131 | ALBERTI Antonio | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2.75 |
35 | 121 | SAMER Alessandro | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2.70 |
36 | 130 | ALBERTI Giordano | 2004 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2.60 |
37 | 143 | BONANNO Giulio Theo | 2003 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 2.50 |
| 107 | BALDASSI Alberto | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 110 | MARUSSI Francesco | 2003 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 130 | SCLIP Riccardo | 2005 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 25.58 |
2 | 83 | MATCOVICH Lorenzo | 2005 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 24.25 |
3 | 127 | FERLUGA Erik | 2005 | EM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 22.91 |
4 | 103 | BONTEMPI DI ROCCASPADA | 2005 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.13 |
5 | 116 | GULIN Daniele | 2005 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 20.82 |
6 | 132 | PASSERINI Francesco | 2005 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 20.75 |
7 | 82 | STURMAN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 20.15 |
8 | 102 | SCRIGNANI Giacomo | 2006 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 19.29 |
9 | 101 | FONTANOT Samuel | 2006 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 18.95 |
10 | 109 | MICOLAUCICH Francesco | 2005 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 18.92 |
11 | 99 | VERDE Gianluca | 2005 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 17.80 |
12 | 107 | MADDALENA Giacomo | 2007 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 17.74 |
13 | 106 | CAFAGNA Thomas | 2006 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 17.31 |
14 | 115 | LABINJAN Alex | 2005 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 16.50 |
15 | 128 | CALUSSI Suan | 2007 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 16.48 |
16 | 122 | GRASSI Giacomo | 2005 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 15.22 |
17 | 89 | VALENTINIS Alessandro | 2006 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 15.11 |
18 | 124 | URIGO Emanuele | 2006 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 13.76 |
19 | 79 | D'ALESSIO Simone | 2005 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 13.25 |
20 | 90 | SERGI Mattia | 2007 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 12.46 |
21 | 105 | ALFE' Federico | 2007 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 12.35 |
22 | 91 | BOSSI Pietro | 2005 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 11.90 |
23 | 97 | PETRONIO Alberto | 2007 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 11.79 |
24 | 98 | HOVHANNESSIAN Davide | 2007 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.76 |
25 | 131 | DI BIAGIO Elia | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.12 |
26 | 112 | CAFAGNA Leonardo | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.01 |
27 | 87 | BERTOLINI Francesco | 2005 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.85 |
28 | 77 | DOZ Francesco | 2006 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.45 |
29 | 133 | DRAGO Sebastian Luis | 2007 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.33 |
30 | 88 | BIZZOTTO Simone | 2005 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.14 |
31 | 108 | RUSSI Theo | 2006 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.96 |
32 | 110 | SUSSAN Simone | 2007 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.92 |
33 | 100 | SUSSAN Niccolo | 2005 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.66 |
34 | 119 | DI BIAGIO Samuele | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.48 |
35 | 123 | QUAIA Ruben | 2006 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 6.97 |
36 | 118 | SAIN Simone | 2008 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 6.85 |
37 | 113 | BAISSERO Jacopo | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 6.08 |
38 | 86 | DE BOSICHI Nicolas | 2008 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 5.93 |
39 | 126 | LICEN PORRO Francesco | 2007 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 5.91 |
40 | 199 | FERNETTI Riccardo | 2006 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.90 |
41 | 95 | DEGRASSI Christian | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 5.16 |
| 78 | CECHET Raffaele | 2007 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
| 121 | CECHET Emanuele | 2005 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
| 92 | ZACCHIGNA Mattia | 2006 | EM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 110 | KENSCHBAUMER Johanna | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.07 |
2 | 134 | FANZELLA Giulia | 2004 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.82 |
3 | 100 | CIVARDI Tea | 2004 | EF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 3.73 |
4 | 138 | RICCARDI Sara | 2003 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3.58 |
5 | 121 | FONTANA Agnese | 2003 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.56 |
6 | 103 | FERRANTE Anna | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.55 |
7 | 142 | BIVIANO Giulia | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.50 |
8 | 144 | MEZZAROBBA Camilla | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.47 |
9 | 126 | FONTANOT Monica | 2004 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.43 |
10 | 123 | MISSORI Marianna | 2004 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.32 |
11 | 128 | ZERJAL Giulia | 2004 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.31 |
12 | 131 | CANETTI Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.22 |
13 | 118 | BELLANTUONO Nicole | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.18 |
14 | 107 | STOCCA Sofia | 2004 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.15 |
15 | 112 | CORAZZA Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 3.15 |
16 | 113 | PLAISANT Alice | 2003 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.15 |
17 | 148 | CANETTI Martina | 2003 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.10 |
18 | 124 | MARRONE Sofia Suzanne | 2004 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.10 |
19 | 132 | VOLTOLINA Sara | 2003 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.05 |
20 | 114 | GIRALDI Larissa | 2004 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3.01 |
21 | 147 | PRODANI Lisa | 2003 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2.95 |
22 | 120 | MATTIUSSI Alessandra | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2.92 |
23 | 139 | MARTONE Bianca | 2004 | EF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 2.90 |
24 | 109 | VERGINELLA Aura | 2004 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2.90 |
25 | 145 | TOZZI Laila | 2004 | EF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 2.83 |
26 | 129 | MATTIUSSI Naima | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2.80 |
27 | 141 | MARTELLOS Alice | 2004 | EF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 2.80 |
28 | 127 | MORRONE Elisa | 2003 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2.72 |
29 | 115 | JURISSEVICH Beatrice | 2003 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2.64 |
30 | 133 | MARI Sophia | 2004 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2.40 |
| 102 | GILLI Isabella | 2003 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | Ass |
| 111 | POLIDORI Talisa | 2004 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | Ass |
| 146 | SERLI Caterina | 2004 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
| 136 | SERLI Agata | 2004 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Ass |
| 135 | ZUCCA Martina | 2003 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 123 | DEYME Miriam | 2006 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 18.52 |
2 | 131 | BENVENUTI Jodie | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 16.85 |
3 | 125 | SPIZZAMIGLIO Miriam | 2005 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 16.23 |
4 | 121 | BONAZZA Aurora | 2005 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 15.50 |
5 | 110 | ASARO Gaia | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 14.40 |
6 | 111 | GIORDANO Manila | 2005 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 13.80 |
7 | 105 | FABRIS Rosy | 2005 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 13.77 |
8 | 132 | RAZEM Sara | 2006 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 13.10 |
9 | 108 | DE SANTO Beatrice | 2006 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 12.92 |
10 | 113 | ORLANDI Anna | 2006 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 12.30 |
11 | 116 | WEISS Angelica | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 12.08 |
12 | 129 | SITAR Angelica | 2005 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 11.70 |
13 | 128 | BISSALDI Caterina | 2005 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 10.75 |
14 | 133 | LUBINI Aurora | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.70 |
15 | 135 | CAGNAZZO Arianna | 2006 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 10.50 |
16 | 124 | DVORINCICH Celeste | 2005 | EF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 10.25 |
17 | 102 | OLIVA Anna | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.65 |
18 | 120 | SALVALAIO Chiara | 2006 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 9.60 |
19 | 115 | FOLCHINI Irene | 2006 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.45 |
20 | 119 | DE SANTO Caterina | 2006 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 9.15 |
21 | 130 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 8.90 |
22 | 100 | CAMBER Virginia | 2005 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 8.80 |
23 | 126 | GIROTTO Ester | 2005 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.10 |
24 | 101 | DEYME Melissa | 2006 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 6.27 |
25 | 103 | FABI Sabrina | 2007 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.53 |
26 | 104 | PERNICH Viola | 2008 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 5.40 |
| 112 | CATTARUZZI Angelica | 2008 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | Ass |
| 114 | OL'ACIERNO Sara | 2007 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 105 | BERTOK Francesco | 2002 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.94 |
2 | 106 | MUGGIA Alberto | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.52 |
3 | 109 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.83 |
4 | 101 | ALBERTI Luca | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.82 |
5 | 103 | STERNI Tinej | 2002 | RM | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 8.80 |
6 | 100 | GIANNETTI Alex | 2001 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8.30 |
7 | 108 | SILLI Giovanni | 2002 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.12 |
8 | 107 | RAKAR Giovanni | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 6.58 |
9 | 102 | D'ALESSIO Marco | 2002 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 6.16 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 111 | ANIAKU Sophie | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 8.4 |
2 | 3 | 104 | ANGELINI Giulia | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.8 |
3 | 5 | 135 | BENEDETTI Nina | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 8.8 |
4 | 2 | 107 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.9 |
5 | 3 | 125 | STERLE Giorgia | 2002 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 9.0 |
5 | 6 | 110 | FUCCARO Alexandra Melan | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.0 |
7 | 5 | 103 | VALENTI Giada | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.1 |
7 | 6 | 132 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.1 |
9 | 7 | 109 | COLOMBAN Silvia | 2001 | RF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.3 |
9 | 4 | 134 | TAVCAR Mateja | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 9.3 |
11 | 1 | 128 | GREGORI Gaia | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 9.3 |
11 | 3 | 106 | ANTONAZZO Giada | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.3 |
13 | 2 | 116 | DEFRANCESCHI Denise | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.4 |
13 | 6 | 112 | ACERO Francesca | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.4 |
15 | 1 | 120 | COK Mirjam | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.4 |
16 | 5 | 122 | TOSCANO Ginevra | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.5 |
17 | 3 | 114 | COSTA Michela | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.6 |
18 | 4 | 127 | GOSTISSA Mariestelle | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.7 |
18 | 7 | 130 | RUSIN Eleonora | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.7 |
20 | 2 | 117 | BOSCHETTI Nicole | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.8 |
20 | 2 | 133 | MESSINA Beatrice | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.8 |
22 | 5 | 129 | BENVENUTI Jannie | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.0 |
23 | 7 | 137 | BUSAN Deniz | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.1 |
24 | 6 | 136 | CIVRAN Silvia | 2001 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.3 |
25 | 1 | 124 | ZACCHIGNA Gaia | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.4 |
26 | 4 | 102 | MILOSSEVICH Teresa | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.7 |
27 | 7 | 108 | GIROTTO Alma Gemma | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 101 | ANIAKU Sophie | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 1.31 |
2 | 100 | GOSTISSA Mariestelle | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.28 |
3 | 106 | DRIOLI Nicoletta | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.28 |
4 | 111 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.24 |
5 | 110 | SACCHI Teresa | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.19 |
5 | 103 | CORRADIN Sanne | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.19 |
7 | 112 | TAVCAR Mateja | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 1.14 |
7 | 102 | GOMIERO Dina | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.14 |
7 | 104 | ACERO Francesca | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.14 |
10 | 108 | COSTA Michela | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.14 |
11 | 107 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.09 |
12 | 105 | BUSAN Deniz | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 0.90 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 111 | RUSIN Eleonora | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.65 |
2 | 106 | GANT Veronica | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.93 |
3 | 108 | CORRADIN Sanne | 2002 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.77 |
4 | 102 | ZACCHIGNA Gaia | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.71 |
5 | 107 | LOPREIATO Irene | 2001 | RF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 7.62 |
6 | 115 | LAUZANA Arianna | 2002 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.43 |
7 | 109 | COMAR Cecilia | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.21 |
8 | 100 | COK Mirjam | 2001 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 7.12 |
9 | 101 | MILOSSEVICH Teresa | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 6.62 |
10 | 113 | GLAVINA Alessia | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6.41 |
11 | 112 | RABUSIN Teresa | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6.12 |
12 | 110 | CASSANELLA Michela | 2001 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.99 |
13 | 104 | TOSCANO Ginevra | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 5.78 |
14 | 114 | DEFRANCESCHI Denise | 2002 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 5.01 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 122 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 24.5 |
2 | 4 | 110 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 25.0 |
3 | 5 | 103 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 25.7 |
4 | 4 | 109 | GELSI Luca | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.4 |
4 | 3 | 114 | GIAMBONE Giorgio | 2000 | CM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 26.4 |
6 | 2 | 120 | BAVILA Stefano | 2000 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 27.1 |
7 | 2 | 117 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | CM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 27.6 |
8 | 5 | 100 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 27.7 |
8 | 6 | 116 | PICCO Nicholas | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 27.7 |
10 | 2 | 108 | MASALA Federico | 2000 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 28.1 |
11 | 5 | 121 | BASTIANI Marco | 2000 | CM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 29.9 |
12 | 6 | 105 | PLAISANT Antonio | 2000 | CM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 30.9 |
13 | 3 | 104 | TRAVAN Manuel | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 31.5 |
14 | 4 | 115 | BORGHI Federico | 2000 | CM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 31.8 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 107 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 26.8 |
2 | 5 | 110 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 27.0 |
3 | 3 | 116 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 27.1 |
3 | 2 | 125 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 27.1 |
5 | 4 | 105 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 27.3 |
6 | 4 | 123 | STERNI Meta | 2000 | CF | TS006 SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI | 27.4 |
7 | 5 | 114 | RENZI Giovanna | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 28.5 |
8 | 6 | 121 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 28.7 |
9 | 4 | 101 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 28.8 |
10 | 6 | 124 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | CF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 29.7 |
11 | 6 | 100 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | CF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 29.9 |
12 | 2 | 122 | PETTIROSSO Francesca | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 30.2 |
13 | 2 | 115 | BENUSSI Carlotta | 1999 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 31.1 |
14 | 5 | 117 | ARENA Nicole Savannah | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 31.4 |
15 | 3 | 106 | LENARDUZZI Veronica | 2000 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 31.5 |
16 | 3 | 119 | ESPOSITO Chiara | 2000 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 32.3 |
17 | 5 | 111 | MASCOLINI Amanda | 2000 | CF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 32.8 |
18 | 3 | 109 | NOVARO Celeste | 2000 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 33.6 |
| 4 | 108 | GIRARI Gaia | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | NP |
|