Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 113 | CAMPIDELLI Gianluca | 2005 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.02 | 361 |
2 | 2 | 112 | ANTOLINI Mario | 2005 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.27 | 300 |
3 | 3 | 133 | ARMELAO Jacopo | 2006 | EM | TN603 POL BORGO | 8.30 | 293 |
4 | 6 | 132 | ZANON Shukuru | 2005 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.38 | 275 |
5 | 5 | 126 | CRISTAN Luca | 2005 | EM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 8.47 | 255 |
6 | 4 | 148 | ROPELATO Francesco | 2005 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 8.52 | 244 |
7 | 4 | 104 | DALRI' Francesco | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8.60 | 227 |
8 | 4 | 121 | SALVATERRA Filippo | 2005 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.79 | 189 |
8 | 1 | 127 | TOMASI Michele | 2005 | EM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 8.79 | 189 |
10 | 1 | 130 | LUNELLI Gabriele | 2005 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.84 | 180 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
11 | 2 | 570 | BORTOLAMEDI Paolo | 2005 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 8.86 | 176 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
12 | 3 | 101 | COSER Stefano | 2005 | EM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 8.91 | 167 |
13 | 3 | 117 | SAID Omar | 2005 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.93 | 163 |
14 | 5 | 129 | DALENA Leonardo | 2005 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.95 | 159 |
15 | 4 | 150 | TOMASELLI Stefano | 2005 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 8.99 | 152 |
16 | 3 | 152 | FATIMA ABDUL Mutualibo | 2006 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 9.06 | 140 |
17 | 3 | 142 | CARRARO Davide | 2006 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.16 | 123 |
18 | 3 | 134 | DANDREA Emanuele | 2005 | EM | TN603 POL BORGO | 9.17 | 121 |
19 | 6 | 124 | BERTINI Federico | 2006 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 9.36 | 92 |
20 | 5 | 149 | ROPELATO Filippo | 2005 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.38 | 89 |
21 | 2 | 146 | MOSER Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.40 | 86 |
22 | 1 | 145 | FORNACIARI Nico | 2005 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.45 | 79 |
23 | 4 | 111 | DEVIGILI Mattia | 2005 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 9.52 | 69 |
24 | 5 | 147 | PURIN Davide | 2005 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.56 | 64 |
25 | 2 | 102 | DIDOUH Mourad | 2005 | EM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 9.67 | 49 |
26 | 1 | 131 | RICCADONNA Sebastiano | 2005 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.72 | 43 |
27 | 3 | 107 | MORANDINI Giovanni | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 10.01 | 12 |
28 | 5 | 105 | FAVA Leonardo | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 10.20 | |
29 | 6 | 123 | TRANQUILLINI Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 10.33 | |
30 | 5 | 108 | SCANZONI Riccardo | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 10.51 | |
31 | 2 | 125 | BETTIN Davide | 2006 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 10.62 | |
31 | 1 | 135 | ZHANG Shuo | 2005 | EM | TN604 USD LA ROCCHETTA | 10.62 | |
33 | 2 | 100 | CEREGHINI Marco | 2006 | EM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 10.64 | |
34 | 4 | 128 | APOLLONI Mattia | 2005 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 10.82 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 2 | 138 | SANDRI Cristian | 2005 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | NP | |
| 1 | 144 | CASAGRANDA Martino | 2006 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | NP | |
| 4 | 140 | STROPPA Manuel | 2006 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | NP | |
| 6 | 143 | CASAGRANDA Davide | 2006 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | NP | |
| 6 | 136 | DALSASO Alessandro | 2005 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | NP | |
|