Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1027 | CASTELLANI Giorgio - MONROY HENRIQUEZ Dylan - FRASSA Riccardo - NOVO Lorenzo | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 57.37 | |
2 | 5 | 1021 | PAUTASSO Matteo - PULEO Gioele - QUARELLO Jacopo - FALZOI Giacomo Marco | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 59.12 | |
3 | 7 | 1000 | TAMBURRO Lorenzo - LAIO Giovanni - MARIATTI Jerry Dorian - PIAZZA Edoardo | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:00.05 | |
4 | 2 | 1012 | BERTOLINO Edoardo - MOTTINO Alessandro - PRINSI Andrea - RICCARDINO Davide Andre | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 1:00.86 | |
5 | 6 | 1003 | FURNARI Simone - CARANTI Alessandro - BARETTA Michele - GASCHINO Samuele | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 1:03.86 | |
6 | 4 | 1020 | LASSANDRO Davide - BLANDA David - SANTANGELO Simone - SANTANGELO Alessio | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1:07.97 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 1040 | MARCOLI Mirko - ROVARETTO Emanuele - TACCHINO Gregorio - RODANO Andrea | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 58.98 | |
2 | 2 | 1007 | CRAVIOTTO Matteo - MATTEI Giacomo - MORINI Riccardo - RAVETTA Marcello | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:00.19 | |
3 | 5 | 1009 | PAUTASSO Francaesco - DELLAVALLE Riccardo - MONTEMARANO Andrea - SMOQUINA Matteo | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 1:00.53 | |
4 | 3 | 1005 | GUELI Giorgio - BORELLO Andrea Eugenio - ABOURIDA Zakaria - FUNK Thomas | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:01.80 | |
5 | 4 | 772 | BORGIA Calogero - CHIPERI Cristian - SCANDALE Francesco - BOCCARDO Luca | RM | TO096 POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE | 1:06.65 | |
| 7 | 1014 | SION Alessandro - MARMO Riccardo - GIANOGLIO Niccolo' - GOIA Francesco | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | Squ | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1011 | BRUSCAGIN Matteo - SION Federico - ELEUTERI Matteo - NAVARRA Federico | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 55.08 | |
2 | 5 | 1010 | VARI Alberto - GILLI Riccardo - LAMEDICA Alessandro - TERLINGO Davide | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:00.97 | |
3 | 6 | 1013 | BUTTI Francesco - STANCHI Giacomo - CANAVESE Matteo - STELLA Paolo | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1:01.64 | |
4 | 4 | 1026 | IORIO Matteo - URGESI Giosue' - ESPOSITO Davide - SATTA Federico | RM | TO245 ASD ATLETICA MORENICA | 1:03.74 | |
5 | 2 | 1008 | BELLINO Lorenzo - SCRIVANI Andrea - BERGAGNA Stefano - GUERRA Alberto | RM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1:06.30 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1011 | BRUSCAGIN Matteo - SION Federico - ELEUTERI Matteo - NAVARRA Federico | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 55.08 | |
2 | 3 | 1030 | PORTIS Lorenzo - MERLO Lorenzo - TETTAMANTI Andrea - MONGIELLO Soy | RM | ZZ999 UISP PINEROLO | 56.37 | |
3 | 3 | 1027 | CASTELLANI Giorgio - MONROY HENRIQUEZ Dylan - FRASSA Riccardo - NOVO Lorenzo | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 57.37 | |
4 | 6 | 1040 | MARCOLI Mirko - ROVARETTO Emanuele - TACCHINO Gregorio - RODANO Andrea | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 58.98 | |
5 | 2 | 1031 | MORESCHI Andrea - CHIANALINO Simone - BRUNO Giacomo - NEAGU Robert | RM | ZZ999 UISP PINEROLO | 59.05 | |
6 | 5 | 1021 | PAUTASSO Matteo - PULEO Gioele - QUARELLO Jacopo - FALZOI Giacomo Marco | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 59.12 | |
7 | 5 | 1015 | PETRASSI Simone - PROCACCI Edoardo - PROCACCI Pierpaolo - FEYLES Federico | RM | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | 1:00.01 | |
8 | 7 | 1000 | TAMBURRO Lorenzo - LAIO Giovanni - MARIATTI Jerry Dorian - PIAZZA Edoardo | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:00.05 | |
9 | 2 | 1007 | CRAVIOTTO Matteo - MATTEI Giacomo - MORINI Riccardo - RAVETTA Marcello | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:00.19 | |
10 | 5 | 1009 | PAUTASSO Francaesco - DELLAVALLE Riccardo - MONTEMARANO Andrea - SMOQUINA Matteo | RM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 1:00.53 | |
11 | 2 | 1012 | BERTOLINO Edoardo - MOTTINO Alessandro - PRINSI Andrea - RICCARDINO Davide Andre | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 1:00.86 | |
12 | 5 | 1010 | VARI Alberto - GILLI Riccardo - LAMEDICA Alessandro - TERLINGO Davide | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:00.97 | |
13 | 6 | 1013 | BUTTI Francesco - STANCHI Giacomo - CANAVESE Matteo - STELLA Paolo | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 1:01.64 | |
14 | 3 | 1005 | GUELI Giorgio - BORELLO Andrea Eugenio - ABOURIDA Zakaria - FUNK Thomas | RM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:01.80 | |
15 | 6 | 1032 | BARAVALLO Edoardo - MISSIO Gianguido - ROSSO Lorenzo - ROMBOLA' Riccardo | RM | ZZ999 UISP PINEROLO | 1:03.32 | |
16 | 4 | 1026 | IORIO Matteo - URGESI Giosue' - ESPOSITO Davide - SATTA Federico | RM | TO245 ASD ATLETICA MORENICA | 1:03.74 | |
17 | 6 | 1003 | FURNARI Simone - CARANTI Alessandro - BARETTA Michele - GASCHINO Samuele | RM | TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI | 1:03.86 | |
18 | 2 | 1008 | BELLINO Lorenzo - SCRIVANI Andrea - BERGAGNA Stefano - GUERRA Alberto | RM | TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1:06.30 | |
19 | 4 | 1033 | AIMARETTI Samuele - ERROI Nicolo' - BARRA Giacomo - MICHELIN SALOMON Gabrie | RM | ZZ999 UISP PINEROLO | 1:06.63 | |
20 | 4 | 772 | BORGIA Calogero - CHIPERI Cristian - SCANDALE Francesco - BOCCARDO Luca | RM | TO096 POLISPORTIVA BOSCONERESE | 1:06.65 | |
21 | 4 | 1020 | LASSANDRO Davide - BLANDA David - SANTANGELO Simone - SANTANGELO Alessio | RM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1:07.97 | |
| 7 | 1014 | SION Alessandro - MARMO Riccardo - GIANOGLIO Niccolo' - GOIA Francesco | RM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | Squ | |
|