Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1201 | D'AMBROSIO Andrea | 1995 | AGM | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | |
1202 | D'AMBROSIO Michele | 1995 | AGM | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | |
1203 | SIMONE Felice | 1997 | AGM | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | 39:32 |
1204 | AZZONE Morgan Antonio | 1998 | AGM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1205 | BRUNO Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1206 | MONTEMURRO Ciro | 1969 | SM45 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1207 | NANNOLA Sabino | 1979 | SM35 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1208 | BARBARA Alessandro | 1966 | SM45 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1209 | CARINGELLA Maria | 1983 | SF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1210 | CONTI Ettore | 1963 | SM50 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1211 | DE TULLIO Antonella | 1972 | SF40 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1212 | INCALZA Claudia | 1967 | SF45 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1213 | ANSANI Vito | 1954 | SM60 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
1214 | CASSANO Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 44:07 |
1215 | SOGGIORNO Francesco | 1987 | SM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
1216 | CASCELLA Leonardo | 1944 | SM70 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
1217 | VALENZANO Domenico | 1980 | SM | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
1218 | OSTUNI Domenico | 1946 | SM65 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
1219 | SARDARO Domenico | 1991 | SM | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
1220 | BARTOLI Nicola | 1965 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
1221 | CAPORUSSO Barbara | 1972 | SF40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
1222 | DE NICOLO' Gaetano | 1946 | SM65 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1223 | DESIDERATO Bianca | 1962 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1224 | FIORE Domenico | 1965 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1225 | GIULIANI Vito | 1956 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1226 | PETRUZZELLI Cristina | 1962 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1227 | SASSO Michele | 1970 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1228 | SPIONE Riccardo | 1954 | SM60 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1229 | TAMMA Francesco | 1948 | SM65 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1230 | VALERIO Sebastiano | 1955 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1231 | DI SIBIO Angela | 1954 | SF60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1232 | DI STASI Roberto | 1971 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1233 | MERCO Nicoletta | 1958 | SF55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1234 | SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe | 1947 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1235 | ZINGARELLI Maria | 1961 | SF50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1236 | CACCAVO Maria Teresa | 1962 | SF50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1237 | CARENZA Michele | 1958 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1238 | DI PANTALEO Michele | 1952 | SM60 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1239 | LEO Giuseppe | 1955 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1240 | PIZZICHILLO Nicola | 1963 | SM50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1241 | MONFREDA Damiana | 1978 | SF35 | BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA | |
1242 | DURANTE Pasquale | 1964 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
1243 | ABBINANTE Sebastiano | 1961 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1244 | CANTATORE Marco | 1972 | SM40 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1245 | CAPRIULO Giovanni | 1962 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1246 | CASSANO Vito | 1961 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1247 | DE BENEDICTIS Michele | 1956 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1248 | FALCO Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1249 | PASCAZIO Lorenzo | 1970 | SM40 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1250 | PIEPOLI Daniele | 1974 | SM40 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1251 | SABA' Carlo | 1952 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1252 | SCIANNIMANICO Gaetano | 1948 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1253 | TARALLO Antonio | 1951 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1254 | TRIGGIANI Michele | 1967 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1255 | VITERBO Vito | 1969 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
1256 | ALO' Vito | 1974 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1257 | CISTULLI Giacomo | 1974 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1258 | FORMICA Stefano | 1966 | SM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1259 | GALLIZIA Paolo | 1960 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1260 | IACOVAZZI Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1261 | OSTUNI Michele | 1991 | SM | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1262 | PALMISANI Carlo | 1964 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1263 | ZAZZERA Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1264 | ANGARANO Savino | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1265 | BASSO Giacomo | 1941 | SM70 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1266 | CARAVELLA Luigi | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1267 | COVELLI Gennaro | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1268 | DABBICCO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1269 | DI TOMA Domenico | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1270 | FERRANTE Rosa | 1978 | SF35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1271 | FERRANTE Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1272 | FERRARA Vincenzo | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1273 | LOSAPIO Domenico | 1969 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1274 | MASTRAPASQUA Paolo | 1977 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1275 | MASTRODONATO Nicola | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1276 | PELLEGRINO Sergio | 1952 | SM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1277 | SPALLUCCI Luigi | 1963 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
1278 | LATERZA Francesco | 1975 | SM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1279 | BASSI Vincenzo | 1963 | SM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1280 | BENEDETTO Luca | 1971 | SM40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1281 | CALDAROLA Maria | 1967 | SF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1282 | CANDONI Paola | 1971 | SF40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1283 | CITTADINO Annunziata | 1966 | SF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1284 | D'AMBRUOSO Michele | 1946 | SM65 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1285 | IUSCO Mariaantonietta | 1966 | SF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1286 | MACCAGNI Andrea | 1962 | SM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1287 | PALLARA Mauro | 1962 | SM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1288 | PANEBIANCO Adriano | 1969 | SM45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1289 | ROSSIELLO Filomena | 1960 | SF50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1290 | TARALLO Daniela | 1979 | SF35 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1291 | TRAVERSA Nicola | 1966 | SM45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
1292 | CANNONE Rosa | 1970 | SF40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1293 | FIORE Raffaele | 1962 | SM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1294 | LOGLISCI Vito | 1946 | SM65 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1295 | MASSARI Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1296 | MERCEDE Francesco | 1952 | SM60 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1297 | TISCI Tonino | 1949 | SM65 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1298 | CHIMENTI Gennaro | 1926 | SM85 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
1299 | LOSETO Francesco | 1955 | SM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
1300 | SCRIMIERI Antonio | 1984 | SM | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
1301 | TETI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
1302 | VALERIO Maria Rosa | 1977 | SF35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
1303 | CAVALIERE Caterina | 1966 | SF45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
1304 | DI NANNI Marilena | 1975 | SF35 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
1305 | CASAMASSIMA Vincenzo Da | 1984 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1306 | DE CORATO Grazia | 1961 | SF50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1307 | FASANO Giorgio | 1958 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1308 | FORTE Roberto | 1961 | SM50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1309 | GERMINARIO Giuseppe | 1953 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1310 | GERMINARIO Stefano | 1989 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1311 | PAULICELLI Vincenzo | 1956 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
1312 | MORETTI Giovanni | 1965 | SM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1313 | DELLISANTI Giovanni | 1944 | SM70 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1314 | BARONE Nicola | 1956 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1315 | BUZZOTTA Giovanni | 1940 | SM70 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1316 | CALESSE Vito | 1976 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1317 | CORALLO Lorenzo | 1965 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1318 | LANOTTE Giuseppe | 1982 | SM | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1319 | CICIRETTI Salvatore Eli | 1958 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1320 | DI PINTO Silvana | 1956 | SF55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1321 | LUCIVERO Vincenzo Maria | 1956 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1322 | MAZZOCCA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1323 | PIGNA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1324 | ZAGARIA Cosimo Damiano | 1953 | SM60 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
1325 | D'ALESSANDRO Teresa | 1988 | SF | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
1326 | BOTTALICO Giovanni | 1974 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1327 | BRUNO Giuseppe | 1951 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1328 | DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo | 1982 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1329 | GENCHI Nicola | 1982 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1330 | GRISANTI Angelo | 1974 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1331 | VALENTE Franco | 1968 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1332 | CANNATO Nicola | 1977 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
1333 | DE IUDICIBUS Nicola | 1950 | SM60 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
1334 | MILONE Gaetano | 1946 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
1335 | GALLO Luigi | 1970 | SM40 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
1336 | MANZONI Giovanni | 1943 | SM70 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
1337 | PIZZUTO Ugo | 1951 | SM60 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
1338 | SARCINA Claudio | 1968 | SM45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
1339 | VOZZA Angelo | 1969 | SM45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
1340 | D'ADDATO Vito | 1975 | SM35 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1341 | LISENO Francesco | 1955 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1342 | MUSCI Achille | 1956 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1343 | PAPAGNI Maria Laura | 1976 | SF35 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1344 | RAIMONDI Elisabetta | 1959 | SF55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1345 | RUGGIERI Giuseppe | 1977 | SM35 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1346 | TERRONE Giulio | 1980 | SM | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1347 | TERRONE Alessandro | 1982 | SM | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
1348 | BARNABA Maddalena | 1961 | SF50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
1349 | CATALANO Matteo | 1965 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 41:37 |
1350 | CHIMIENTI Domenica | 1968 | SF45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
1351 | DI NUNNO Rosa | 1956 | SF55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
1352 | FILETTO Cosimo Damiano | 1952 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 44:52 |
1353 | PADOVANO Matteo | 1955 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 43:28 |
1354 | TRAVERSA Nicola Vito | 1944 | SM70 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
1355 | COVELLA Angela Rosa | 1979 | SF35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
1356 | CAVALLI Piero | 1958 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1357 | PACCIONE Carlo | 1939 | SM75 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1358 | PAGONE Francesco | 1958 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1359 | RICCI Vito Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1360 | ROSSIELLO Domenico | 1960 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1361 | SCARAGGI Giuseppe | 1983 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1362 | TATULLI Antonio Giusepp | 1989 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1363 | TEDESCHI Domenico | 1953 | SM60 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
1364 | DE LUCA Luigi | 1945 | SM65 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
1365 | QUISTELLI Vitantonio | 1957 | SM55 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
1366 | ZONNO Gioacchino | 1951 | SM60 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
1367 | ARPA Filippo | 1983 | SM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1368 | CANDELIERE Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1369 | CARDUCCI Generoso | 1985 | SM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1370 | LAGONIGRO Nicola | 1966 | SM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1371 | LAPOLLA Mario | 1971 | SM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1372 | LASAPONARA Sergio | 1982 | SM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1373 | LOGLISCI Mario | 1981 | SM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1374 | LOVERRE Giuseppe | 1997 | AGM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1375 | LOVERRE Nicola | 1965 | SM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1376 | MOLITERNI Anna | 1975 | SF35 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1377 | PARISI Andrea | 1966 | SM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1378 | CALABRESE Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
1379 | TRIGGIANI Marco | 1985 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
1380 | INDELLICATI Vincenzo | 1946 | SM65 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1381 | LOTRIGLIO Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
1382 | VALERIO Leonardo | 1959 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
1383 | DAMONE Cesareo | 1982 | SM | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
1384 | DILISO Nicola | 1973 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
1385 | GIOVANIELLO Gianfranco | 1978 | SM35 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
1386 | TURSELLINO Francesco | 1953 | SM60 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
1387 | SFERRUZZI Sergio | 1969 | SM45 | BN514 ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO | 40:50 |
1388 | BAVARO Antonella | 1976 | SF35 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | |
1389 | NIGRO Cosimo | 1988 | SM | BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO | |
1390 | CARDONE Enrico | 1956 | SM55 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | |
1391 | COFANO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM35 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | |
1392 | FERRARA Pietro | 1966 | SM45 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | |
1393 | GIANNOCCARO Domenico | 1964 | SM50 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | |
1394 | GIACOMANTONIO Antonio | 1971 | SM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
1395 | PARENTE Nicola Rosario | 1972 | SM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
1396 | CATALANO Fabio | 1997 | AGM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
1397 | DI NUNNO Michele | 1956 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
1398 | GIANNATEMPO Matteo | 1958 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
1399 | MORRA Antonio | 1965 | SM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
1400 | PERROTTA Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
1401 | LAGATTA Salvatore | 1954 | SM60 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
1402 | BARBATI Umberto | 1941 | SM70 | FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO | |
1403 | SERENA Leonardo | 1938 | SM75 | FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO | |
1404 | CESONATE Domenico | 1971 | SM40 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1405 | GRANATIERO Giovanni | 1953 | SM60 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1406 | IMPAGNATIELLO Michele | 1974 | SM40 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1407 | MANZELLA Domenico | 1967 | SM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1408 | TOTARO Matteo | 1959 | SM55 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1409 | VALENTE Giuseppe | 1947 | SM65 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
1410 | CITARELLI Pietro | 1960 | SM50 | FG273 POD. LUCERA | |
1411 | GUALANO Patrizia | 1966 | SF45 | FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. | |
1412 | RICUCCI Leonardo | 1986 | SM | FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. | |
1413 | CRUCIANO Mario | 1971 | SM40 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | |
1414 | DI MAURO Giovanni Anton | 1956 | SM55 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | |
1415 | STEFANIA Olindo | 1956 | SM55 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | |
1416 | VOLPE Fernando Antonio | 1958 | SM55 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | |
1417 | CAMPANIELLO Massimilian | 1970 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1418 | COCCIA Maria Francesca | 1970 | SF40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1419 | DI GIANNI Serafino | 1959 | SM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1420 | FRISOLI Maria Rosaria | 1962 | SF50 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1421 | GASBARRO Mario | 1963 | SM50 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1422 | GRASSI Gianfranco | 1974 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1423 | MARSEGLIA Michele | 1965 | SM45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1424 | MARTUCCI Martino | 1963 | SM50 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1425 | PICCHIRALLO Massimo | 1971 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1426 | PONTONE Lucia | 1969 | SF45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1427 | SALIERNO Nunzio | 1966 | SM45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1428 | STRANIERO Giovanni | 1972 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1429 | TORTORELLI Giuseppe | 1970 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
1430 | GIULIANI Teresa | 1954 | SF60 | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | |
1431 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1972 | SM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1432 | DICORATO Patrizio Mose' | 1969 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1433 | LANDRISCINA Gianfranco | 1969 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1434 | LASALA Vittoria | 1984 | SF | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1435 | MOZZO Sabina | 1974 | SF40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1436 | PUGLIESE Licia Anna | 1997 | AF | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1437 | RUSSO Michele | 1972 | SM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1438 | ZENOBI Mario | 1945 | SM65 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
1439 | CICINATO Pasquale Walte | 1985 | SM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1440 | DI BITONTO Savino | 1975 | SM35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1441 | INGIANNI Michele | 1969 | SM45 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1442 | LABIANCA Vincenzo | 1968 | SM45 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1443 | LAROVERE Gianfranco | 1968 | SM45 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1444 | RICCARDI Michele | 1959 | SM55 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1445 | SOLONENKO Olena | 1978 | SF35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1446 | TEATINO Giuseppe | 1970 | SM40 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
1447 | PALENA Immacolata | 1958 | SF55 | FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO | |
1448 | RINALDI Raffaele | 1962 | SM50 | FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO | |
1449 | TROIANO Francesco | 1948 | SM65 | FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO | |
1450 | CASARELLA Massimo | 1987 | SM | FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING | |
1451 | BOTTALICO Giovanni | 1963 | SM50 | FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE | |
1452 | DI BARI Leonardo | 1967 | SM45 | FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE | |
1453 | SALVEMINI Giuseppe | 1974 | SM40 | FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE | |
1454 | FRANCOLINO Pietro | 1973 | SM40 | MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | |
1455 | FRANCOLINO Giuseppe | 1970 | SM40 | MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | |
1456 | IMPERATORE Antonio | 1973 | SM40 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | 35:36 |
1457 | LATEGANA Giovanni | 1974 | SM40 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | 48:44 |
1458 | PROVINZANO Tommaso | 1978 | SM35 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | 39:21 |
1459 | DI STASI Alessandro | 1979 | SM35 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1460 | GRIESI Francesco | 1961 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1461 | NOZZA Donato | 1954 | SM60 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1462 | SAPIO Pietro | 1970 | SM40 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1463 | SCARDINALE Michele | 1987 | SM | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1464 | OWUSU Vincent | 1985 | SM | TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE | |
1465 | VESTITA Michele | 1964 | SM50 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
1466 | GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari | 1972 | SF40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | |
1467 | LOVECCHIO Vincenzo | 1963 | SM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | |
1468 | PUNZI Jose' | 1956 | SM55 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | |
1469 | MONTANARO Carlo | 1976 | SM35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 38:44 |
1470 | RUSSO Marisa | 1977 | SF35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 41:21 |
1471 | BARRATTA Cosima | 1960 | SF50 | TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA | |
|