Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 121 | TOZZI Martina | 1999 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:41 | |
2 | 143 | MICHELI Elena | 1999 | CF | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 7:48 | |
3 | 156 | POMPEI Martina | 1999 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 7:52 | |
4 | 170 | FABIANI Erika | 2000 | CF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 7:56 | |
5 | 172 | CRUPI Ilenia | 2000 | CF | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 8:03 | |
6 | 102 | LOPEZ Maria | 2000 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 8:10 | |
7 | 132 | D'AMICO Sabrina | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:11 | |
8 | 106 | RINAUDO Alice | 2000 | CF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 8:17 | |
9 | 138 | TRAINITO Giulia | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:20 | |
10 | 135 | NUTARELLI Sofia | 1999 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:21 | |
11 | 120 | FERRANTE Elisa | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:22 | |
12 | 122 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:28 | |
13 | 114 | CATERINI Fulvia | 1999 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 8:37 | |
14 | 139 | UGOLINI Noemi | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 8:40 | |
15 | 164 | SANTILLI Matilde | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 8:44 | |
16 | 123 | SPADARO Sofia | 1999 | CF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 8:49 | |
17 | 145 | CAPRICCIOLI Lavinia | 1999 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 8:51 | |
18 | 118 | BALDI Aurora | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9:00 | |
19 | 131 | BRACCINI Noemi | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 9:05 | |
20 | 98 | MANSUTTI Valentina | 2000 | CF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 9:08 | |
21 | 174 | CAPATI Claudia | 1999 | CF | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | 9:09 | |
22 | 157 | PRALEA Ana Bianca | 1999 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 9:10 | |
23 | 94 | DE PAOLIS Veronica | 2000 | CF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 9:11 | |
24 | 96 | CASTALDI Francesca | 2000 | CF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 9:13 | |
25 | 133 | FERRETTI Arianna | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 9:15 | |
26 | 168 | BOCCHINO Francesca | 1999 | CF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 9:16 | |
27 | 125 | DI CIOCCIO Naira | 2000 | CF | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 9:19 | |
28 | 95 | ANTON Nicoleta Raluca | 1999 | CF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | 9:21 | |
29 | 109 | BENEDETTI Sofia | 2000 | CF | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | 9:22 | |
30 | 115 | FICUCCILLI Ludovica | 1999 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:23 | |
31 | 159 | FAGIOLO Michela | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 9:24 | |
32 | 103 | REALI Silvia | 2000 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9:25 | |
33 | 151 | BIANCHI Solidea | 1999 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 9:25 | |
34 | 113 | BARBESINO Bianca | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:26 | |
35 | 162 | PIZZUTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 9:31 | |
36 | 252 | PALAZZOLI Giulia | 2000 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9:32 | |
37 | 112 | MORI Elena | 1999 | CF | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | 9:36 | |
38 | 136 | TELONI Michela | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 9:44 | |
39 | 105 | MARIANI Federica | 2000 | CF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 9:46 | |
40 | 108 | ANDREOTTI Chiara | 2000 | CF | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | 9:47 | |
41 | 116 | LORETI Federica | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 9:49 | |
42 | 158 | COLUZZI Veronica | 1999 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 9:51 | |
43 | 153 | COLAGROSSI Martina | 2000 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 9:56 | |
44 | 177 | SALVATORI Ludovica | 2000 | CF | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 10:02 | |
45 | 127 | FORTELEONI Martina | 1999 | CF | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 10:05 | |
46 | 161 | PALUZZI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 10:11 | |
47 | 167 | BIANCONI Camilla | 2000 | CF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 10:13 | |
48 | 154 | MANNOZZI Giulia | 1999 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 10:15 | |
49 | 110 | BLASI Gaia | 2000 | CF | RM038 ATL. LYCEUM OSTIA | 10:18 | |
50 | 149 | MOLINO Iolanda Flora | 1999 | CF | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 10:20 | |
51 | 140 | CICCHINELLI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 10:21 | |
52 | 126 | FERRI Rekik | 2000 | CF | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 10:39 | |
53 | 128 | OLIVETTI Costanza | 2000 | CF | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 11:20 | |
54 | 165 | SANTORO Denise | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 11:22 | |
55 | 152 | CASCIOTTI Diletta | 2000 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 11:40 | |
56 | 175 | CANESTRO Claudia | 1999 | CF | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 11:54 | |
57 | 166 | VITTORI Chiara | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 12:05 | |
|