Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
580 | ADAMO Francesco | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
577 | ALBANESI Gianluca | 2002 | RM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
581 | ALONZI Davide | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
560 | ASCANI Virginio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
578 | BACILE Cristian | 2002 | RM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
588 | BANCIU Anthony Veron | 2001 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
550 | BARGIACCHI Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
485 | BELLASSAI Francesco | 2002 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
496 | BENRAKOUCH Marco | 2001 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
503 | BERTI Daniele | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
582 | BIANCHINI Diego | 2002 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
561 | BONIFAZI Patrizio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
504 | BOSCHETTI Daniele | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
505 | BOTTONE Riccardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
960 | CALDERINI Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
486 | CAMILOTTO Andrea | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
573 | CAMPAGIORNI Luca | 2001 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
506 | CANAVESI Simone | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
497 | CANNIZZARO Santo | 2002 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
583 | CAPOGNA Andrea | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
606 | CARDONI Davide | 2002 | RM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
478 | CARLI Emanuele Orlando | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
507 | CAROSI Edoardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
499 | CASTAGNACCI Davide | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
508 | CATENA Samuele | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
951 | CATTABRIGA Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
593 | CECCOBELLI Thomas | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
509 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
594 | CELI Luigi | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
510 | CENCE Gianluca | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
511 | CERRONI Samuel | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
589 | CHIAFFITELLI Elia | 2001 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
590 | CICU Gheorghe Vlad | 2001 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
512 | CIOCCI Flavio | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
562 | CIRIANNI Ivan | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
551 | CODDETTA Luca | 2001 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
563 | COTESTA Gabriele | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
564 | CUPELLARO Luca | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
584 | D'URSO Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
544 | DANDOLO Enrico | 2002 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
543 | DANDOLO Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
953 | DE ANGELIS Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
513 | DE ANGELIS Ivan | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
474 | DE CICCO Daniele | 2001 | RM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | |
538 | DE LEONIBUS Fabio | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
596 | DE SIMONE Luis Enrique | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
487 | DEMURO Riccardo | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
488 | DI BATTISTA Giordano | 2002 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
565 | DI CAMPLI Flavien | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
479 | DI FUCCIA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
574 | DI GIACOMO Ednaldo | 2001 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
545 | DI GRUSO Luca | 2001 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
480 | DI MARCO Andrea | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
514 | DI ROCCO Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
515 | DIOFEBBO Alessio | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
516 | EROBUSTI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
500 | ERONICO Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
492 | ESPOSITO Michele | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
517 | FANTOZZI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
556 | FERAGNOLI Antonio | 2002 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | |
518 | FICARI Luca | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
476 | FINOCCHI Alessandro | 2001 | RM | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | |
489 | FIORENTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
519 | FLAIBAN Samuele | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
592 | FLAMIGNI Massimo | 2002 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | |
520 | GALASSI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
948 | GAZZINA Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
521 | GIAMMATTEI Federico | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
522 | GOLINELLI Leonardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
575 | GOLISANO Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
566 | GRAMMENZI Valerio | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
557 | GRANDI Federico | 2002 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
475 | GRIMALDI Simone | 2002 | RM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | |
585 | GUARRIELLO Luca | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
597 | GUERRA Francesco | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
595 | IACUITTI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
539 | LEPRE Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
567 | LIBRANTI Simone | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
523 | LIOTTA Giovanni | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
598 | LO SURDO Marco Manrico | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
552 | LODI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
490 | LOMASTO Giorgio | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
501 | LUNATI Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
481 | MAGGIACOMO Andrea | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
958 | MALOMO Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
502 | MARAFINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
524 | MARIANECCI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
952 | MARRA Edoardo | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
546 | MASONI Filippo | 2001 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
576 | MASTROLORENZI Fabrizio | 2002 | RM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
599 | MAZZONI Luca | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
554 | MAZZOTTA Andrea | 2002 | RM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
559 | MICELI Luca | 2001 | RM | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | |
558 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2002 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
525 | MIGLIORE Massimliano | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
579 | MORETTI Davide | 2002 | RM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
526 | NICITA Leonardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
491 | ONORI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
586 | PACE Samuele Victor | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
482 | PAPA Gabriele | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
604 | PASCARELLA Marco | 2001 | RM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
568 | PAVONI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
587 | PELICELLA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
540 | PERGOLA Claudio | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
605 | PITO' Leonardo | 2002 | RM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
527 | PIVA Leonardo | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
600 | PORFIRI Sofia | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
601 | PUCCI Daniele | 2001 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
493 | RANUCCI Marco | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
602 | REPETTO Oscar | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
528 | RICCI Edoardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
541 | RICCI Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
945 | RIGUTINI Giorgio | 2001 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
483 | RINALDI Luca | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
529 | ROMANZI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
547 | ROMITI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
591 | ROSA Alessandro | 2002 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
477 | ROSSATO Luca | 2001 | RM | LT230 A.S.D. SABAUDIA 2010 | |
494 | ROSSI Dominic | 2001 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
548 | RUFINI Simone | 2001 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | |
484 | RUSSO Alessio | 2001 | RM | LT270 POLI GOLFO | |
603 | SABBATINI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
569 | SADDI Giorgio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
530 | SALTA Vittorio | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
570 | SANNINO Jonathan | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
495 | SANTOPRETE Alessandro | 2002 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
531 | SCIROCCHI Nicholas | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
532 | SENSI Luca | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
959 | SERGI Filippo | 2002 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
571 | SIMONELLI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
533 | SPINELLO Giacomo | 2001 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
549 | SPIZZICHINO Luca | 2002 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | |
534 | TEDDE Ivan | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
553 | TERMINIELLO Alessio | 2002 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
555 | TIRELLI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | |
535 | TORTORA Alessio | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
498 | TROMBONI Emanuele | 2001 | RM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
536 | TROPEA Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
537 | VALENTINI Daniele | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
572 | VENDER Alessandro | 2001 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
542 | VIGGI Francesco | 2001 | RM | RM058 POL. ROMA XIII | |
|