Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 142 | KETNER Yevhen | 1999 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 8:51 | 100 |
2 | 74 | GRIRANE Ismail | 1999 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8:53 | 99 |
3 | 33 | FERRONI Matteo | 1999 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8:54 | 98 |
4 | 40 | ASIRELLI Nicola | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8:58 | 97 |
5 | 41 | BARBIERI Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:01 | 96 |
6 | 144 | NICOSIA Samuele | 1999 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9:03 | 95 |
7 | 143 | NICOSIA Federico | 1999 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9:06 | 94 |
8 | 15 | GADDONI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:06 | 93 |
9 | 32 | MOSTI Tobia | 1999 | CM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9:14 | 92 |
10 | 19 | VENIERI Luigi | 1999 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:16 | 91 |
11 | 47 | LOMBARDI Alessandro | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:20 | 90 |
12 | 10 | PARENTI Alberto | 1999 | CM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9:22 | 89 |
13 | 48 | PIZZI Mattia | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:24 | 88 |
14 | 17 | POLVERELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:28 | 87 |
15 | 43 | COZZA Emanuele | 2000 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:34 | 86 |
16 | 57 | TREVISANI Filippo | 1999 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9:36 | 85 |
17 | 36 | VEZZANI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9:38 | 84 |
18 | 20 | JARINE Hichame | 2000 | CM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 9:39 | 83 |
19 | 37 | ZABINI Michele | 2000 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9:41 | 82 |
20 | 146 | SAMMARITANI Filippo | 1999 | CM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 9:43 | 81 |
21 | 94 | MAGLIANI Wellington | 1999 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:43 | 80 |
22 | 65 | BARBIERI Marco | 1999 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9:44 | 79 |
23 | 34 | GIANOLI Gianmarco | 2000 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9:47 | 78 |
24 | 39 | ALESSI Elia | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:48 | 77 |
25 | 92 | FANTINI Tommaso | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:48 | 76 |
26 | 50 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | CM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 9:52 | 75 |
27 | 7 | PEDRELLI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 9:52 | 74 |
28 | 44 | CRACIUN Dumitru | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:58 | 73 |
29 | 91 | DELAITI Davide | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:58 | 72 |
30 | 97 | VECCHI Filippo | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:00 | 71 |
31 | 29 | PERINI Stefano | 1999 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10:06 | 70 |
32 | 35 | TUFFANELLI Andrea | 1999 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 10:08 | 69 |
33 | 83 | AGUADO Sante | 1999 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:11 | 68 |
34 | 11 | ZOTTI Mirco | 2000 | CM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 10:13 | 67 |
35 | 99 | VIGNALI Luca | 2000 | CM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 10:14 | 66 |
36 | 58 | BERGAMASCHI Simone | 1999 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:18 | 65 |
37 | 14 | CICOGNANI Fuad | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 10:22 | 64 |
38 | 23 | TALARICO Fulvio | 1999 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 10:30 | 63 |
39 | 28 | ORSI Gianluca | 1999 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10:31 | 62 |
40 | 67 | DILDA Francesco | 1999 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10:32 | 61 |
41 | 42 | CIARDI Emanuele | 1999 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10:32 | 60 |
42 | 9 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | CM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 10:33 | 59 |
43 | 95 | OSSO Pietro | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:34 | 58 |
44 | 59 | DE SENSI Giovanni | 1999 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:36 | 57 |
45 | 64 | AVELLA Stefano | 2000 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10:37 | 56 |
46 | 80 | LAZZARINI Leonardo | 1999 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 10:38 | 55 |
47 | 49 | PETILLO Michel | 2000 | CM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 10:39 | 54 |
48 | 96 | TOUIL Wadi | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:40 | 53 |
49 | 26 | GIOVETTI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10:41 | 52 |
50 | 75 | RAVAGLI Pietro | 2000 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 10:42 | 51 |
51 | 24 | BERTONCELLI Sebastiano | 2000 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10:46 | 50 |
52 | 71 | PLASMATI Marco | 1999 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10:48 | 49 |
53 | 86 | DI MONTE Federico | 1999 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:52 | 48 |
54 | 63 | PILLI Alessandro | 1999 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:53 | 47 |
55 | 90 | MECHETTI Luca | 2000 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:56 | 46 |
56 | 13 | BUI Gustavo | 1999 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 10:57 | 45 |
57 | 76 | VANZETTO Michele | 2000 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 10:58 | 44 |
58 | 60 | GALEOTTI Luca | 2000 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:59 | 43 |
59 | 98 | DORELLI Federico | 2000 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 11:04 | 42 |
60 | 4 | GRANDE Giacomo | 2000 | CM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 11:07 | 41 |
61 | 51 | DALLAVALLE Andrea | 1999 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:08 | 40 |
62 | 84 | BERTANI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:09 | 39 |
63 | 89 | MARCHI Leonardo | 2000 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:11 | 38 |
64 | 55 | SENISE Fabrizio | 1999 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:12 | 37 |
65 | 56 | SONLIETI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:15 | 36 |
66 | 66 | LAMRI Mohamed Charhabi | 2000 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11:16 | 35 |
67 | 145 | PARO Alessandro | 1999 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 11:17 | 34 |
68 | 52 | LENTONI Davide | 2000 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:18 | 33 |
69 | 88 | IOTTI Cesar David | 2000 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:20 | 32 |
70 | 1 | AMATRUDA Federico | 1999 | CM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 11:21 | 31 |
71 | 73 | SARZI MADIDINI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 11:22 | 30 |
72 | 27 | BISOGNANO Riccardo | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:22 | 29 |
73 | 46 | GATTI Matteo | 2000 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:23 | 28 |
74 | 18 | ROSSI Filippo | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:28 | 27 |
75 | 61 | GALVANI Alain | 2000 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11:29 | 26 |
76 | 141 | DANTE Attilio | 1999 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 11:31 | 25 |
77 | 81 | PRATELLA Andrea | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:34 | 24 |
78 | 3 | FRANCO Thomas | 2000 | CM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 11:35 | 23 |
79 | 45 | FRASSINETI Andrea | 2000 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:36 | 22 |
80 | 68 | LEVATI Luca | 1999 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11:36 | 21 |
81 | 22 | MERCURIO Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 11:37 | 20 |
82 | 77 | BACCHINI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 11:39 | 19 |
83 | 21 | MAZZINI Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 11:42 | 18 |
84 | 85 | PAUMARD Michel | 2000 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11:45 | 17 |
85 | 62 | LOGRIPPO Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:48 | 16 |
86 | 87 | GRISENDI Stefano | 1999 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:50 | 15 |
87 | 54 | SEGALINI Michele | 2000 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:51 | 14 |
88 | 31 | FIUMI Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11:51 | 13 |
89 | 16 | PEDERZOLI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:53 | 12 |
90 | 12 | BALDISSERRI Edoardo | 2000 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 12:18 | 11 |
91 | 79 | DONATI Federico | 2000 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 12:30 | 10 |
92 | 25 | FRANZONI Stefano | 2000 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 13:11 | 9 |
93 | 78 | BONIFAZIO Antonio | 1999 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 13:45 | 8 |
94 | 30 | FIORENTINI Alexander | 2000 | CM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 13:50 | 7 |
|