Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Militare/Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 47 | UCCELLARI Davide | 1991 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 33:03 |
2 | 17 | HAJJY Mohamed | 1979 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 33:07 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
3 | 7 | BORGHESI Gianluca | 1978 | SM35 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 33:45 |
4 | 87 | MAGAGNOLI Rudy | 1977 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 33:58 |
5 | 76 | FACCHINETTI Luca | 1988 | SM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 33:59 |
6 | 43 | MORO Mohamed | 1984 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:11 |
7 | 5 | ZAPPAROLI Andrea | 1988 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 34:12 |
8 | 25 | BENINI Luca | 1983 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 34:24 |
9 | 60 | MANFREDINI Tommaso | 1980 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 34:26 |
10 | 28 | DELLA PASQUA Alberto | 1991 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 34:36 |
11 | 71 | CHITTI Dario | 1993 | PM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 34:49 |
12 | 26 | CAMPORESI Mattia | 1987 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 34:51 |
13 | 46 | TAMASSIA Riccardo | 1993 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:59 |
14 | 30 | MUCCIOLI Roberto | 1990 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 35:06 |
15 | 27 | CECCARELLI Mattia | 1988 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 35:10 |
16 | 37 | CONTI Nicolo' | 1989 | SM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 35:18 |
17 | 16 | GENERALI Elia | 1985 | SM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 35:24 |
18 | 21 | MANTOVANI Jacopo | 1980 | SM | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | 35:28 |
19 | 41 | MONTORIO Marco | 1986 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:36 |
20 | 38 | BARUFFALDI Andrea | 1987 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:43 |
21 | 77 | BALDINI Eros | 1994 | PM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 35:52 |
22 | 61 | PRATI Marco | 1985 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 35:58 |
23 | 57 | DONATI Alessandro | 1985 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 35:59 |
24 | 78 | BOGDANICH Massimiliano | 1966 | SM45 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 36:01 |
25 | 56 | DE FRANCESCO Luca | 1982 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 36:06 |
26 | 33 | ZOFFOLI Riccardo | 1984 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 36:08 |
27 | 31 | RAITI Alessandro | 1983 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 36:10 |
28 | 9 | LOLLI Alberto | 1966 | SM45 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 36:11 |
29 | 15 | GENERALI Emanuele | 1993 | PM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 36:16 |
30 | 14 | ERRAMI Mohamed | 1967 | SM45 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 36:17 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
31 | 75 | TENCA Luca | 1992 | PM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 36:21 |
32 | 79 | BUSSINELLI Zeno | 1973 | SM40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 36:25 |
33 | 84 | GALLINARI Daniel | 1986 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 36:36 |
34 | 44 | RIZZELLO Rocco | 1970 | SM40 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 36:39 |
35 | 83 | CAVICCHINI Stefano | 1970 | SM40 | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 36:43 |
36 | 23 | BERNABEI Andrea | 1971 | SM40 | BO429 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | 36:51 |
37 | 24 | FAVARON Tiziano | 1964 | SM50 | BO429 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | 36:57 |
38 | 94 | VITTORI Francesco | 1982 | SM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 37:01 |
39 | 100 | FELICI Matteo | 1980 | SM | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 37:02 |
40 | 12 | SCARDOVI Samuele | 1987 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 37:03 |
41 | 85 | GARDINI Lorenzo | 1991 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 37:04 |
42 | 73 | TERZONI Fabio | 1963 | SM50 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 37:06 |
43 | 65 | FACCINI Stefano | 1981 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 37:09 |
44 | 96 | GIORGETTI Roberto | 1968 | SM45 | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 37:12 |
45 | 187 | GRANDE Vincenzo | 1977 | SM35 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 37:19 |
46 | 51 | EL AARCH Abdelali | 1978 | SM35 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 37:22 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
47 | 88 | MAGNANI Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 37:23 |
48 | 19 | ZAMBELLI Fabio | 1988 | SM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 37:24 |
49 | 49 | CABRI Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 37:29 |
50 | 95 | AGOSTINI Michele | 1990 | SM | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 37:39 |
51 | 184 | MUGNAINI Alberto | 1976 | SM35 | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 37:43 |
52 | 42 | MORANDI Marcello | 1989 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 37:49 |
53 | 80 | MINERVINO Beniamino | 1974 | SM40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 38:00 |
54 | 92 | BENEDETTI Enrico | 1981 | SM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 38:05 |
55 | 20 | BIGNAMI Fiorenzo | 1969 | SM45 | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | 38:12 |
56 | 2 | GASPERINI Moreno | 1974 | SM40 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 38:13 |
57 | 91 | BELLINI Enrico | 1991 | SM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 38:14 |
58 | 86 | PEDRONI Andrea | 1989 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 38:17 |
59 | 8 | CAVINA Luca | 1989 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 38:22 |
60 | 13 | FAVARON Fulvio | 1992 | PM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 38:29 |
61 | 55 | TIEZZI Paolo | 1987 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 38:35 |
62 | 72 | CIOBANU Cristian | 1993 | PM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 38:44 |
| | | | | ROMANIA | |
63 | 22 | ZANIBONI Mario | 1989 | SM | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | 38:51 |
64 | 39 | BERTONI Eugenio | 1971 | SM40 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 39:05 |
65 | 185 | ZANCHI Alberto | 1984 | SM | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 39:08 |
66 | 89 | MURCIANO Roberto | 1987 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 39:22 |
67 | 54 | MONTORSI Luca | 1985 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 39:25 |
68 | 1 | CALORI Sandro | 1968 | SM45 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 39:27 |
69 | 29 | GRANDI Alessandro | 1972 | SM40 | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 39:30 |
70 | 120 | MAIANI Manuel | 1972 | SM40 | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 39:39 |
71 | 82 | BIANCHINI Elia | 1970 | SM40 | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 39:42 |
72 | 62 | BELMONTE Carmine | 1988 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 39:54 |
73 | 34 | BISACCHI Maurizio | 1971 | SM40 | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | 40:06 |
74 | 67 | MORI Alessio | 1985 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 40:20 |
75 | 32 | SIBONI Mauro | 1972 | SM40 | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 40:38 |
76 | 97 | TERENZI William | 1974 | SM40 | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 40:39 |
77 | 66 | GRAZIAN Francesco | 1994 | PM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 40:41 |
78 | 50 | CORRADINI Marco | 1992 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 40:45 |
79 | 6 | BIAGI Matteo | 1988 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 40:51 |
80 | 74 | COATI Alessandro | 1982 | SM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 41:03 |
81 | 63 | CAPITANI Filippo | 1985 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 41:10 |
82 | 70 | SERAFINI Tommaso | 1991 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 41:17 |
83 | 48 | AGAZZANI Marco | 1994 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 41:25 |
84 | 68 | QUAGLIERI Davide | 1988 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 41:38 |
85 | 98 | TOCCACELI Massimiliano | 1968 | SM45 | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 42:07 |
86 | 64 | CARPENITO Giacomo | 1973 | SM40 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 42:20 |
87 | 10 | MARTELLI Massimiliano | 1981 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 42:30 |
88 | 18 | LI VOLSI Roberto | 1980 | SM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 42:48 |
89 | 4 | BISOGNANI Francesco | 1981 | SM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 43:01 |
90 | 11 | ROSSI Riccardo | 1974 | SM40 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 43:15 |
91 | 59 | IBATICI Andrea | 1984 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 43:53 |
92 | 53 | LORUSSO Leonardo | 1989 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 43:54 |
93 | 52 | FORMICA Rocco | 1990 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 43:55 |
94 | 3 | NOCENTINI Andrea | 1986 | SM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 44:17 |
95 | 35 | EVANGELISTI Massimilian | 1968 | SM45 | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | 46:42 |
| 58 | FRASCA Antonio | 1977 | SM35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | Rit |
| 90 | SIMONCELLI Daniele | 1985 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | Rit |
| 93 | BRUGE' Roberto | 1969 | SM45 | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Militare/Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 16 | MATTIOLI Giulia | 1994 | PF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 29:35 |
2 | 40 | IOZZIA Ivana | 1973 | SF40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 29:54 |
3 | 41 | MARCONI Gloria | 1968 | SF45 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 30:09 |
4 | 38 | FACCIANI Martina | 1985 | SF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 30:12 |
5 | 49 | MORLINI Isabella | 1971 | SF40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 30:26 |
6 | 48 | FINIELLI Claudia | 1979 | SF35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 30:56 |
7 | 11 | CASOLARI Chiara | 1993 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 31:06 |
8 | 42 | PATERLINI Daniela | 1973 | SF40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 31:10 |
9 | 10 | BERTONI Francesca | 1993 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 31:14 |
10 | 39 | FACCIANI Valentina | 1985 | SF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 31:29 |
11 | 12 | GIACOBAZZI Francesca | 1992 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 32:12 |
12 | 46 | ALFIERI Rosa | 1970 | SF40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 32:43 |
13 | 7 | MARCHINI Giorgia | 1988 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 33:16 |
14 | 25 | LOCARDI Gisella | 1980 | SF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 33:17 |
15 | 5 | AVANZI Alessandra | 1984 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 33:20 |
16 | 47 | CAMPANI Francesca | 1984 | SF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 33:22 |
17 | 14 | TIRELLI Cecilia | 1980 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 33:34 |
18 | 1 | MAZZONE Valeria | 1973 | SF40 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 33:37 |
19 | 28 | PELATI Elena | 1978 | SF35 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 33:42 |
20 | 26 | FERRARI Lisa | 1984 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 33:57 |
21 | 3 | LANDUZZI Aline | 1992 | PF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 34:01 |
22 | 27 | PASTORELLI Francesca | 1993 | PF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 34:14 |
23 | 8 | PATRACCHINI Maurizia | 1962 | SF50 | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 34:39 |
24 | 36 | PASQUALI Chiara | 1980 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 34:45 |
25 | 44 | REBUZZI Manuela | 1983 | SF | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 34:51 |
26 | 45 | RINOLDI Linda | 1983 | SF | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 35:36 |
27 | 4 | BORSARI Serena | 1986 | SF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 35:46 |
28 | 9 | BERTONI Laura | 1992 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 35:55 |
29 | 37 | SALSI Anna | 1982 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 35:57 |
30 | 2 | PASSERINI Patrizia | 1962 | SF50 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 36:10 |
31 | 30 | CHIS Diana Maria | 1994 | PF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 36:45 |
| | | | | ROMANIA | |
32 | 33 | BOTTI Giulia | 1980 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 36:54 |
33 | 43 | BARTOLI Rita | 1978 | SF35 | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 37:03 |
34 | 23 | RICCHI Margherita | 1978 | SF35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 37:06 |
35 | 17 | NORI Giorgia | 1976 | SF35 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 37:14 |
36 | 35 | MUNARI Rossella | 1978 | SF35 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 37:27 |
37 | 22 | RICCHI Lucia | 1982 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 38:17 |
38 | 21 | FERRARI Monica | 1977 | SF35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 38:31 |
39 | 20 | DIPASQUALE Nicoletta | 1981 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 38:57 |
40 | 24 | VETTOR Giulia | 1994 | PF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 39:01 |
41 | 19 | VENTURELLI Sara | 1971 | SF40 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 39:06 |
42 | 6 | BONZAGNI Stefania | 1975 | SF35 | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 40:49 |
43 | 34 | GIANOTTI Greta | 1993 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 41:11 |
44 | 18 | QUALTIERI Antonietta | 1975 | SF35 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 41:25 |
| 15 | LANCELLOTTI Lidia | 1991 | SF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | Rit |
| 32 | PERON Gaia | 1986 | SF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 29 | BOURGUIBA AKKARI Leila | 1973 | SF40 | RA093 ATL. LUGO | Rit |
| 13 | LONGO Marika | 1978 | SF35 | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Militare/Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 58 | GIACOBAZZI Alessandro | 1996 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 27:19 |
2 | 57 | COLOMBINI Simone | 1996 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 27:43 |
3 | 60 | STEFANI Omar | 1996 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 28:08 |
4 | 52 | SHTYPULA Vadym | 1995 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 28:32 |
5 | 75 | BOUIH Yassin | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 28:48 |
6 | 68 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1995 | JM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 29:28 |
7 | 59 | LAMAZZI Lorenzo | 1996 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 29:37 |
8 | 61 | TRENTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 29:39 |
9 | 65 | TUZZI Giovanni | 1995 | JM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 31:16 |
10 | 53 | TAMPIERI Mattia | 1996 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 31:17 |
11 | 76 | BOTTEGHI Stefano | 1995 | JM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 31:25 |
12 | 54 | BURGIN Gabriele | 1995 | JM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 31:38 |
13 | 70 | SAPORETTI Michele | 1996 | JM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 32:20 |
14 | 51 | ROSSI Matteo | 1995 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 32:35 |
15 | 56 | SCALINI Marco | 1996 | JM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 32:51 |
16 | 50 | DOTTORI Francesco | 1995 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 32:53 |
17 | 71 | CAMPIDELLI Michele | 1996 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 33:03 |
18 | 73 | GUNASEGARAN Duran | 1995 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 33:44 |
19 | 62 | EL MELLAS Ismail | 1995 | JM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 34:08 |
20 | 66 | GENTILINI Simone | 1996 | JM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 34:11 |
21 | 74 | PELLESI Giacomo | 1995 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 34:27 |
22 | 67 | INNOCENTI Mattia | 1996 | JM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 35:25 |
23 | 72 | BERGIANTI Jhonny | 1995 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 36:47 |
24 | 63 | GUASCONI Tomas | 1995 | JM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 37:05 |
25 | 69 | SANGIORGI Davide | 1996 | JM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 38:08 |
26 | 64 | MORANDI Gianluca | 1996 | JM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 38:45 |
| 55 | PICCI Jacopo | 1996 | JM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Militare/Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 58 | BERNARDI Simone | 1997 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 18:26 |
2 | 74 | UCCELLARI Andrea | 1997 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 18:33 |
3 | 84 | TAGLIAFERRI Cosimo | 1998 | AM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 18:53 |
4 | 50 | LODI Natan | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 19:02 |
5 | 66 | GALASSI Claudio | 1997 | AM | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | 19:08 |
6 | 49 | BARBIERI Davide | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 19:17 |
7 | 64 | MONTECALVO Daniele | 1997 | AM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 19:23 |
8 | 71 | COZZA Cesare | 1997 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:27 |
9 | 72 | DANIELI Krubeal | 1997 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:35 |
10 | 59 | KANZIZ Yassir | 1998 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 19:40 |
11 | 70 | ACCARDO Gianmarco | 1997 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:43 |
12 | 73 | FRACCASCIA Riccardo | 1997 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:57 |
13 | 90 | PAGANELLI Nicolo | 1997 | AM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 20:04 |
14 | 89 | CRESCENTINI Luca | 1998 | AM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 20:12 |
15 | 54 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 20:15 |
16 | 80 | BALDUCCI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 20:16 |
17 | 62 | DE SANTIS Pietro | 1997 | AM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 20:23 |
18 | 79 | MAHMOUDI Hichem | 1997 | AM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 20:25 |
19 | 75 | TURRICELLI Eric | 1997 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 20:32 |
20 | 85 | REDEGHIERI Federico | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 20:44 |
21 | 189 | MISEROCCHI Francesco | 1998 | AM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 20:47 |
22 | 68 | MARCHETTI Taddeo | 1998 | AM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 20:48 |
23 | 53 | MALAGOLI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 20:54 |
24 | 78 | ROBUSCHI Filippo | 1998 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 21:03 |
25 | 52 | MAFFEI Fausto | 1997 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 21:06 |
26 | 67 | BERVEGLIERI Dario | 1998 | AM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 21:09 |
27 | 61 | OLTRECOLLI Daniele | 1997 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 21:10 |
28 | 57 | BALDISSERRI Nicola | 1998 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 21:15 |
29 | 77 | ROBUSCHI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 21:26 |
30 | 60 | TARANTO Danilo | 1998 | AM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 21:32 |
31 | 51 | LORENZINI Valentino | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 21:33 |
32 | 83 | ZANI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 21:54 |
33 | 82 | SAMORI' Daniele | 1997 | AM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 22:00 |
34 | 76 | DILDA Giorgio | 1997 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 22:01 |
35 | 65 | TIMPERI Mattia | 1997 | AM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 22:23 |
36 | 55 | VENTURA Luca | 1997 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 22:45 |
37 | 87 | RIVI Federico | 1998 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 22:49 |
38 | 56 | VISENTIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 23:00 |
39 | 63 | MANTOVANI Martin | 1997 | AM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 25:27 |
40 | 81 | GRANILLI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 27:24 |
| 91 | RICCI Matteo | 1998 | AM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Militare/Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 31 | VENTURELLI Monica | 1997 | AF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 16:12 |
2 | 44 | MAGLIANI Carolaine | 1998 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 16:13 |
3 | 47 | D'ANIELLO Cecilia | 1997 | AF | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 16:15 |
4 | 48 | MORETTI Sara | 1998 | AF | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 16:32 |
5 | 24 | MANFREDINI Chiara | 1997 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 16:45 |
6 | 23 | GROSSI Polina | 1998 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 17:04 |
7 | 25 | CAPPELLI Agnese | 1997 | AF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 17:42 |
8 | 34 | VULLO Clara | 1998 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 17:52 |
9 | 37 | BACCHILEGA Giorgia | 1998 | AF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 18:02 |
10 | 38 | DAVEY Molly Jade | 1998 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 18:10 |
11 | 22 | FRIMANE Sara | 1997 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 18:24 |
12 | 41 | TERZI Linda | 1998 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 18:38 |
13 | 43 | GUERRIERI Teresa | 1998 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 18:45 |
14 | 35 | VULLO Anna | 1998 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 18:49 |
15 | 33 | RAGNI Vittoria | 1997 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 18:50 |
16 | 20 | PETRINI Sofia | 1998 | AF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 18:51 |
17 | 26 | CASARI Federica | 1997 | AF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 19:28 |
18 | 39 | FANTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:29 |
19 | 188 | ALPINOLI Lisa | 1997 | AF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 19:31 |
20 | 40 | OMICINI Emma | 1998 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 20:22 |
21 | 42 | FILIPPI Caterina | 1997 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 20:40 |
22 | 32 | CRAVEDI Rebecca | 1998 | AF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 21:18 |
23 | 21 | SOLDATI Natascia | 1998 | AF | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | 21:20 |
24 | 28 | BARUFFI Silvia | 1998 | AF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 21:46 |
25 | 30 | BONVICINI Anastasia | 1998 | AF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 24:19 |
26 | 27 | CARQUES Sulamita Fernan | 1997 | AF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 24:25 |
27 | 29 | BONILAURI Cecilia | 1998 | AF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 24:47 |
| 45 | PANCIROLI Eleonora | 1997 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
|