Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 850 | BOIARDI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7.53 q |
2 | 3 | 475 | DALL'OLIO Riccardo | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8.21 q |
3 | 2 | 927 | DE SALVO Luca | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8.40 q |
4 | 3 | 988 | MIRANDA Alfonso | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.42 q |
5 | 1 | 597 | RAZZOLI Manuel | 2001 | RM | RE403 DELTA ATL. SASSUOLO | 8.51 q |
5 | 1 | 615 | ZONARELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.51 q |
7 | 1 | 669 | FUZZI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 8.61 |
8 | 2 | 904 | QUINTAVALLA Brando | 2002 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.70 |
9 | 4 | 758 | BURANI Filippo | 2001 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 8.83 |
9 | 6 | 873 | FAVALESI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.83 |
11 | 6 | 684 | CASADEI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 8.85 |
12 | 6 | 985 | LASAGNI Davide | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.86 |
13 | 1 | 961 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.94 |
14 | 6 | 507 | DE SANTIS Luca | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 8.98 |
15 | 6 | 602 | SIGNANI Samuele | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 9.02 |
16 | 6 | 941 | VOLPE Stefano | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.04 |
17 | 2 | 720 | FANTINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.06 |
17 | 4 | 727 | VETRICINI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.06 |
19 | 5 | 972 | MAINI Francesco | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.09 |
20 | 1 | 596 | VALENTINI Riccardo | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.12 |
21 | 4 | 570 | FILIPPONE Martino | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.13 |
22 | 3 | 554 | CASTALDELLI Marco | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.15 |
23 | 4 | 1010 | SAOUD Mohamed | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.18 |
23 | 1 | 859 | CESENA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.18 |
25 | 5 | 661 | BERGAMASCHI Francesco | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.20 |
26 | 3 | 894 | ZATTI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.22 |
27 | 3 | 739 | SPIGNOLI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.23 |
28 | 4 | 699 | PIERI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.26 |
29 | 4 | 676 | BALESTRA Giacomo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.27 |
30 | 4 | 710 | SENESI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.29 |
31 | 5 | 1027 | ROSSI Davide | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9.31 |
32 | 2 | 957 | FIORENTINI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.34 |
32 | 5 | 636 | BALTIERI NICANDRO Franc | 2001 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 9.34 |
34 | 5 | 665 | TARTARETTI Luca | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.37 |
35 | 4 | 548 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 9.40 |
36 | 2 | 599 | MASOTTI Paolo | 2002 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 9.42 |
37 | 2 | 510 | LAGINESTRA Michele | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.43 |
38 | 3 | 595 | ZAULI SAJANI Pietro | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.46 |
39 | 1 | 425 | MASELLI Milo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.47 |
40 | 6 | 574 | TAROZZI Luca | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.55 |
40 | 1 | 729 | PALMIZI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.55 |
40 | 6 | 1031 | CHALABI Salah Eddine | 2002 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9.55 |
43 | 6 | 996 | CIONI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.56 |
44 | 2 | 921 | ZARDI Giulio | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 9.59 |
45 | 6 | 845 | BELTRAMI Elia | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.61 |
45 | 3 | 968 | BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.61 |
47 | 3 | 775 | GRAZIANO Rene | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.62 |
48 | 1 | 749 | CANALI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.66 |
49 | 2 | 732 | VALTANCOLI Manuele | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.67 |
50 | 6 | 1025 | BUZZONI Ivan | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 9.68 |
51 | 5 | 856 | BARBIERI Massimo | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.69 |
52 | 4 | 886 | AVELLA Marco | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.71 |
52 | 2 | 737 | TASQUIER Filippo | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.71 |
54 | 2 | 812 | MAZZANTI Ethan | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.72 |
54 | 2 | 868 | AGNETTI Achille | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.72 |
54 | 5 | 1016 | FELLINE Giulio | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 9.72 |
54 | 4 | 503 | PISANO Vito | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.72 |
58 | 3 | 526 | LENA Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 9.73 |
59 | 1 | 975 | CARPI Samuele | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.76 |
60 | 3 | 767 | REGGIANI Francesco | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.77 |
61 | 5 | 815 | PALMIERI Fabio | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.78 |
62 | 6 | 867 | PEZZONI Andrea | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.82 |
63 | 1 | 862 | CORNI Mattia | 2002 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.83 |
63 | 5 | 922 | D'ETTORRE Michele | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.83 |
65 | 5 | 519 | NAPOLI Andrea | 2001 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 9.86 |
66 | 5 | 786 | BONORA Federico | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.97 |
67 | 3 | 1011 | COSTANTINI Samuele | 2001 | RM | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 10.01 |
68 | 2 | 667 | RAGGI Nicola | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.10 |
69 | 4 | 691 | BARBARULO Paolo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.13 |
70 | 4 | 513 | BENAZZI Luca | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 10.29 |
71 | 3 | 576 | ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Ni | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 10.31 |
72 | 6 | 935 | FRATTINI Sebastiano | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.40 |
73 | 2 | 790 | TRENTINI Marco | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 10.56 |
74 | 4 | 734 | FIUMANA Agostino | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 10.67 |
75 | 3 | 820 | LOSETO Giorgio | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.69 |
76 | 6 | 826 | FIOCCHI Iuri | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.24 |
| 3 | 967 | ZANACCA Francesco | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | NP |
| 5 | 909 | POZZI Pietro | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | NP |
| 4 | 837 | RAVIOLA Mirco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | NP |
| 2 | 584 | DE BLASI Mattia | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | NP |
| 5 | 521 | DALL'OSSO Riccardo | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 851 | BOIARDI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 8.78 q |
2 | 3 | 905 | QUINTAVALLA Brando | 2002 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 9.65 q |
3 | 6 | 508 | DE SANTIS Luca | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.83 q |
4 | 5 | 596 | PRADELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 9.89 q |
5 | 3 | 683 | CASADEI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 10.03 q |
6 | 5 | 774 | FONTANA Giovanni | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.11 q |
7 | 2 | 872 | FAVALESI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 10.12 |
7 | 3 | 1021 | VENA Enrico | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 10.12 |
9 | 3 | 993 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 10.43 |
10 | 5 | 678 | ZATTI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10.51 |
10 | 2 | 670 | FUZZI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.51 |
12 | 4 | 858 | CESENA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 10.69 |
13 | 3 | 637 | BALTIERI NICANDRO Franc | 2001 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 10.73 |
14 | 1 | 590 | TOMMASINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 10.81 |
14 | 4 | 530 | VENDER Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 10.81 |
16 | 5 | 728 | VETRICINI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.95 |
17 | 1 | 604 | BENUZZI Enrico | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 10.99 |
18 | 2 | 1009 | SAOUD Mohamed | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11.02 |
19 | 6 | 754 | BERNINI CARRI Luca | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 11.11 |
20 | 4 | 947 | MONTANARI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 11.15 |
21 | 4 | 662 | BERGAMASCHI Francesco | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.22 |
22 | 2 | 666 | TARTARETTI Luca | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.25 |
23 | 3 | 887 | AVELLA Marco | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11.35 |
24 | 6 | 599 | MASOTTI Paolo | 2002 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 11.45 |
25 | 1 | 776 | GRAZIANO Rene | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.49 |
26 | 6 | 863 | CORNI Mattia | 2002 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 11.56 |
26 | 6 | 632 | RIGHETTI Andrea | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 11.56 |
28 | 2 | 731 | VALTANCOLI Manuele | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.58 |
29 | 4 | 771 | CASONI Luca | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.60 |
30 | 5 | 656 | VALGIMIGLI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.73 |
30 | 2 | 787 | BONORA Federico | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11.73 |
32 | 6 | 794 | NEBILI Abdel Moez | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.92 |
33 | 2 | 668 | RAGGI Nicola | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 12.02 |
34 | 6 | 814 | PALMIERI Fabio | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 12.07 |
35 | 3 | 866 | PEZZONI Andrea | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 12.10 |
35 | 3 | 857 | BARBIERI Massimo | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 12.10 |
37 | 5 | 760 | PIVATO Nicolo' | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 12.15 |
38 | 4 | 971 | ZAPPETTINI Filippo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12.16 |
39 | 1 | 936 | FRATTINI Sebastiano | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 12.29 |
40 | 4 | 724 | MOSCONI Enrico | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 12.75 |
41 | 2 | 791 | TRENTINI Marco | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 12.77 |
42 | 5 | 784 | SIMONINI Davide | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 12.99 |
43 | 4 | 782 | CAMPANELLA Dario | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13.32 |
| 5 | 692 | POZZI Pietro | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 893 | MAZZONI Marko | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1.40 |
| | Camp.ne Regionale | | | | |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 1.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 827 | GIROTTI Patrick | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 1.40 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 1.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 505 | DOMINICI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.38 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 762 | LUPPI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1.38 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 764 | CAVICCHIOLI Matteo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1.36 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 937 | MENEGUZ Simone | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1.33 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1018 | GIUBELLINI Luca | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1.30 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 707 | NERI Marco | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 1.30 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 618 | BELLINELLI Federico | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 1.30 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 926 | BARBARINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 1.30 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 1028 | ROSSI Davide | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1003 | MASELLI Milo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 624 | ROSETTI Nicolo' Sebasti | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 534 | BELLETTATI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 520 | NAPOLI Andrea | 2001 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 1032 | CHALABI Salah Eddine | 2002 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1.10 |
|
17 | 958 | FIORENTINI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.00 |
|
| 832 | BRUNO Gerardo Andrea | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | Rit |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 596 | PRADELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 4.24 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 4.22 | | 3°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 721 | FANTINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.99 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 730 | PALMIZI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.71 |
1°: | 3.69 | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 700 | PIERI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.71 |
1°: | 3.68 | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 509 | LAGINESTRA Michele | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.68 |
1°: | 3.68 | | 2°: | 3.42 | | 3°: | 3.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 928 | DE SALVO Luca | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3.65 |
|
7 | 633 | RIGHETTI Andrea | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.63 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.56 | | 3°: | 3.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 738 | TASQUIER Filippo | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.57 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.53 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 925 | BARBARINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3.56 |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.26 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1026 | BUZZONI Ivan | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 3.51 |
|
11 | 892 | MAZZONI Marko | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.47 |
1°: | 3.34 | | 2°: | 3.47 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 846 | BELTRAMI Elia | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.42 |
|
13 | 675 | BALESTRA Giacomo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.42 |
1°: | 3.33 | | 2°: | 3.12 | | 3°: | 3.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 972 | ZAPPETTINI Filippo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.41 |
1°: | 3.41 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 591 | TOMMASINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3.41 |
1°: | 3.41 | | 2°: | 2.72 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 625 | ROSETTI Nicolo' Sebasti | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.39 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.25 | | 3°: | 3.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 783 | CAMPANELLA Dario | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.37 |
1°: | 3.31 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 626 | VALENTINI Riccardo | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.37 |
1°: | 3.37 | | 2°: | 3.29 | | 3°: | 2.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 811 | ZAULI SAJANI Pietro | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.27 |
1°: | 3.23 | | 2°: | 3.27 | | 3°: | 3.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 575 | TAROZZI Luca | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.25 |
|
21 | 1015 | FELLINE Giulio | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 3.22 |
1°: | 3.09 | | 2°: | 3.19 | | 3°: | 3.22 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 755 | BERNINI CARRI Luca | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.18 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.16 | | 3°: | 3.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 543 | GOVONI Alessio | 2002 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3.11 |
1°: | 2.96 | | 2°: | 2.89 | | 3°: | 3.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 577 | ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Ni | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.09 |
1°: | 2.92 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 3.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 671 | SEVERI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.01 |
1°: | 2.65 | | 2°: | 3.01 | | 3°: | 2.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 692 | BARBARULO Paolo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 2.95 |
1°: | 2.95 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 2.93 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 592 | PEDRELLI Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.84 |
1°: | 2.49 | | 2°: | 2.84 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 833 | BRUNO Gerardo Andrea | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | Ass |
| 838 | RAVIOLA Mirco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Ass |
| 487 | LASAGNI Davide | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Ass |
| 527 | LENA Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 994 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 4.74 |
1°: | 4.65 | | 2°: | 4.74 | | 3°: | 4.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1022 | VENA Enrico | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 4.55 |
1°: | 4.55 | | 2°: | 4.27 | | 3°: | 4.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 995 | ANDREOLI Luca | 2001 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 4.46 |
1°: | 4.46 | | 2°: | 4.30 | | 3°: | 4.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 571 | FILIPPONE Martino | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 4.37 |
1°: | 4.27 | | 2°: | 4.37 | | 3°: | 4.21 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 603 | SIGNANI Samuele | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 4.34 |
1°: | 4.15 | | 2°: | 4.09 | | 3°: | 4.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 763 | LUPPI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.33 |
1°: | 4.11 | | 2°: | 4.15 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 708 | NERI Marco | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 4.19 |
|
8 | 962 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.17 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 4.07 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 765 | CAVICCHIOLI Matteo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.12 |
1°: | 4.05 | | 2°: | 4.12 | | 3°: | 3.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 809 | FERRARI Francesco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.06 |
|
11 | 907 | VISIOLI Filippo | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 4.04 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 547 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 4.04 |
|
13 | 614 | ZONARELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.03 |
1°: | 3.88 | | 2°: | 4.03 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 711 | SENESI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 4.01 |
1°: | 4.01 | | 2°: | 3.92 | | 3°: | 3.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 653 | PAVANI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 4.01 |
1°: | 3.21 | | 2°: | 4.01 | | 3°: | 3.93 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 785 | SIMONINI Davide | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.01 |
1°: | 3.92 | | 2°: | 4.01 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 655 | VALGIMIGLI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.94 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 3.77 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 942 | VOLPE Stefano | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | 3.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 772 | CASONI Luca | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.88 |
1°: | 3.87 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 3.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 967 | LUSETTI Fabio | 2001 | RM | RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | 3.88 |
1°: | 3.69 | | 2°: | 3.75 | | 3°: | 3.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 948 | MONTANARI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.87 |
|
22 | 535 | BELLETTATI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.85 |
1°: | 3.64 | | 2°: | 3.85 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 531 | VENDER Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.80 |
1°: | 3.80 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 3.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 828 | GIROTTI Patrick | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.78 |
1°: | 3.40 | | 2°: | 3.22 | | 3°: | 3.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 969 | BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.72 |
1°: | 3.51 | | 2°: | 3.72 | | 3°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 920 | GALLI Gianluca | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 3.61 |
1°: | 3.47 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 813 | MAZZANTI Ethan | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.56 |
|
28 | 869 | AGNETTI Achille | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.54 |
1°: | 3.54 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 3.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 761 | PIVATO Nicolo' | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.34 |
1°: | 3.34 | | 2°: | 3.13 | | 3°: | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 976 | CARPI Samuele | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 2.96 |
1°: | 2.85 | | 2°: | 2.80 | | 3°: | 2.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 585 | DE BLASI Mattia | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 994 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 4.74 |
| | Camp.ne Regionale | | | | |
2 | 1022 | VENA Enrico | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 4.55 |
3 | 995 | ANDREOLI Luca | 2001 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 4.46 |
4 | 571 | FILIPPONE Martino | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 4.37 |
5 | 603 | SIGNANI Samuele | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 4.34 |
6 | 763 | LUPPI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.33 |
7 | 596 | PRADELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 4.24 |
8 | 708 | NERI Marco | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 4.19 |
9 | 962 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.17 |
10 | 765 | CAVICCHIOLI Matteo | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.12 |
11 | 809 | FERRARI Francesco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.06 |
12 | 907 | VISIOLI Filippo | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 4.04 |
13 | 547 | GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 4.04 |
14 | 614 | ZONARELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.03 |
15 | 711 | SENESI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 4.01 |
16 | 653 | PAVANI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 4.01 |
17 | 785 | SIMONINI Davide | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 4.01 |
18 | 721 | FANTINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.99 |
19 | 655 | VALGIMIGLI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.94 |
20 | 942 | VOLPE Stefano | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3.93 |
21 | 772 | CASONI Luca | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.88 |
22 | 967 | LUSETTI Fabio | 2001 | RM | RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | 3.88 |
23 | 948 | MONTANARI Matteo | 2001 | RM | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.87 |
24 | 535 | BELLETTATI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.85 |
25 | 531 | VENDER Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.80 |
26 | 828 | GIROTTI Patrick | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.78 |
27 | 969 | BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.72 |
28 | 730 | PALMIZI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.71 |
29 | 700 | PIERI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.71 |
30 | 509 | LAGINESTRA Michele | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.68 |
31 | 928 | DE SALVO Luca | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3.65 |
32 | 633 | RIGHETTI Andrea | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.63 |
33 | 920 | GALLI Gianluca | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 3.61 |
34 | 738 | TASQUIER Filippo | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.57 |
35 | 813 | MAZZANTI Ethan | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.56 |
36 | 925 | BARBARINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3.56 |
37 | 869 | AGNETTI Achille | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.54 |
38 | 1026 | BUZZONI Ivan | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 3.51 |
39 | 892 | MAZZONI Marko | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.47 |
40 | 846 | BELTRAMI Elia | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.42 |
41 | 675 | BALESTRA Giacomo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.42 |
42 | 972 | ZAPPETTINI Filippo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.41 |
43 | 591 | TOMMASINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3.41 |
44 | 625 | ROSETTI Nicolo' Sebasti | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.39 |
45 | 783 | CAMPANELLA Dario | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.37 |
46 | 626 | VALENTINI Riccardo | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.37 |
47 | 761 | PIVATO Nicolo' | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.34 |
48 | 811 | ZAULI SAJANI Pietro | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3.27 |
49 | 575 | TAROZZI Luca | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.25 |
50 | 1015 | FELLINE Giulio | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 3.22 |
51 | 755 | BERNINI CARRI Luca | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.18 |
52 | 543 | GOVONI Alessio | 2002 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3.11 |
53 | 577 | ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Ni | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.09 |
54 | 671 | SEVERI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.01 |
55 | 976 | CARPI Samuele | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 2.96 |
56 | 692 | BARBARULO Paolo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 2.95 |
57 | 592 | PEDRELLI Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.84 |
| 585 | DE BLASI Mattia | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | Ass |
| 527 | LENA Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | Ass |
| 487 | LASAGNI Davide | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Ass |
| 833 | BRUNO Gerardo Andrea | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | Ass |
| 838 | RAVIOLA Mirco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 852 | BERETTA Luca | 2001 | RM | PC450 ANSPI - SPORT SAN NAZZARO | 11.90 |
| | Camp.ne Regionale | | | | |
1°: | 10.80 | | 2°: | 11.90 | | 3°: | 11.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 938 | MENEGUZ Simone | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11.81 |
1°: | 10.53 | | 2°: | 11.26 | | 3°: | 11.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 965 | ZIGNI Matteo | 2002 | RM | RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | 11.69 |
1°: | 10.48 | | 2°: | 11.06 | | 3°: | 11.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 759 | BURANI Filippo | 2001 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 10.96 |
1°: | 9.94 | | 2°: | 10.82 | | 3°: | 10.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 842 | LA PREDA Nicholas | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.33 |
1°: | 9.94 | | 2°: | 9.81 | | 3°: | 10.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 997 | CIONI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10.14 |
|
7 | 1017 | GIUBELLINI Luca | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9.99 |
1°: | 9.44 | | 2°: | 9.60 | | 3°: | 9.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 773 | FONTANA Giovanni | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.91 |
1°: | 9.12 | | 2°: | 9.91 | | 3°: | 8.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 795 | NEBILI Abdel Moez | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.47 |
1°: | 9.47 | | 2°: | 7.44 | | 3°: | 9.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 506 | DOMINICI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.15 |
1°: | 8.88 | | 2°: | 9.15 | | 3°: | 9.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 748 | CANALI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.03 |
1°: | 9.03 | | 2°: | 8.44 | | 3°: | 8.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 989 | MIRANDA Alfonso | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.03 |
1°: | 7.53 | | 2°: | 8.08 | | 3°: | 9.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 555 | CASTALDELLI Marco | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 8.78 |
1°: | 8.78 | | 2°: | 8.67 | | 3°: | 8.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 906 | VISIOLI Filippo | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 8.52 |
1°: | 8.10 | | 2°: | 8.27 | | 3°: | 8.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 605 | BENUZZI Enrico | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 8.02 |
1°: | 7.67 | | 2°: | 7.74 | | 3°: | 8.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 593 | PEDRELLI Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 7.90 |
1°: | 7.88 | | 2°: | 7.77 | | 3°: | 7.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 766 | REGGIANI Francesco | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.90 |
1°: | 6.99 | | 2°: | 7.33 | | 3°: | 7.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 821 | LOSETO Giorgio | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.87 |
1°: | 6.24 | | 2°: | 7.41 | | 3°: | 7.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 504 | PISANO Vito | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 7.83 |
1°: | 7.83 | | 2°: | 6.53 | | 3°: | 7.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 919 | PEZZINI Cristian | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 7.83 |
1°: | 7.83 | | 2°: | 7.23 | | 3°: | 7.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 733 | FIUMANA Agostino | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 7.37 |
1°: | 7.30 | | 2°: | 7.12 | | 3°: | 7.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 825 | FIOCCHI Iuri | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 7.21 |
1°: | 7.21 | | 2°: | 6.82 | | 3°: | 6.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 672 | SEVERI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 7.00 |
1°: | 6.87 | | 2°: | 7.00 | | 3°: | 5.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 542 | GOVONI Alessio | 2002 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 6.35 |
1°: | 5.65 | | 2°: | 6.35 | | 3°: | 5.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 501 | PIZZETTI Camilla | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.48 q |
2 | 5 | 780 | CAVEDON Giulia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 8.62 q |
3 | 6 | 648 | MBALA KUPA Sarah Mervei | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 8.67 q |
4 | 1 | 999 | COCCA Martina | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.68 q |
5 | 4 | 777 | LOGLI Matilda | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 8.73 q |
6 | 2 | 540 | CARUSO Giulia | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 8.74 q |
7 | 4 | 744 | BISCEGLIA Marianna | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 8.81 |
7 | 1 | 953 | GIOVANNINI Chiara | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8.81 |
9 | 4 | 984 | PESOLA Noemi | 2001 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 8.84 |
10 | 4 | 643 | GUERRA Margherita | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 8.87 |
11 | 3 | 654 | CAMATTARI Federica | 2001 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 8.88 |
12 | 3 | 901 | FIGUCCIO Greta | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.95 |
13 | 4 | 685 | SGOIFO Laura | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 8.97 |
14 | 4 | 673 | BONALI Elena | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.00 |
15 | 1 | 805 | CIANCIAFARA Elena | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.03 |
15 | 4 | 963 | MOLASCHI Elena | 2001 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9.03 |
17 | 4 | 657 | SOLFRINI Lola' | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.04 |
18 | 4 | 515 | AMBROSECCHIA Leila | 2001 | RF | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 9.05 |
19 | 2 | 974 | BOTTAZZI Agata | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.11 |
20 | 5 | 796 | MICHELINI Giorgia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.13 |
20 | 1 | 960 | CASADIO Francesca | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.13 |
22 | 2 | 511 | BERTOLI Gaia | 2001 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.14 |
23 | 2 | 1007 | RUBINO Isabella Lia | 2002 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 9.17 |
24 | 4 | 797 | AGLIOLO GALLITTO Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.18 |
24 | 5 | 640 | TIRTEI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 9.18 |
26 | 2 | 550 | MALPENSA Rebecca | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.19 |
26 | 4 | 854 | MICHELOTTI Margherita | 2001 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.19 |
26 | 6 | 860 | BORDIGLIA Hiwot | 2001 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.19 |
29 | 2 | 567 | PIERI Emma | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.21 |
30 | 5 | 990 | UZOMA Janet E | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.23 |
31 | 1 | 545 | PAINI Lisa | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 9.24 |
32 | 3 | 912 | PELLEGRINI Sara | 2001 | RF | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | 9.25 |
32 | 3 | 823 | MORSENCHIO Maria Vittor | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.25 |
34 | 5 | 890 | MAESTRI Maria Virginia | 2001 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.26 |
35 | 6 | 552 | PASOTTI Lisa | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.28 |
35 | 3 | 1008 | TALAMI Giorgia | 2002 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 9.28 |
37 | 3 | 536 | FARINU Ololade Adesewa | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.30 |
38 | 3 | 638 | PANCHERI Greta | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.31 |
39 | 2 | 951 | MAZZOTTI Clara | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.32 |
40 | 2 | 752 | RIGHI Camilla | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.33 |
41 | 6 | 932 | CARTA Maria Camilla | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 9.34 |
42 | 6 | 802 | GIANFERRARI Elisa | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.35 |
42 | 4 | 949 | OLIVUCCI Lidia | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.35 |
44 | 3 | 568 | BETTI Marta | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.39 |
45 | 2 | 743 | MEDRI Anna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.40 |
46 | 1 | 793 | RIGHI Sara | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.41 |
47 | 1 | 875 | AGOSTINELLI Eleonora | 2001 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.43 |
47 | 1 | 687 | FAGIOLI Greta | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.43 |
49 | 5 | 517 | CARTA Valentina | 2002 | RF | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 9.44 |
49 | 3 | 589 | SERRA Elisa | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.44 |
51 | 1 | 600 | DI MARCO Camilla | 2001 | RF | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 9.45 |
52 | 4 | 562 | TONELLI Silvia | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.46 |
53 | 4 | 586 | MASSARI Elena | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 9.50 |
53 | 6 | 1000 | PRITONI Giulia | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.50 |
55 | 1 | 888 | ALESSANDRINI Sabrina | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.54 |
56 | 6 | 818 | BONACINI Giada | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.55 |
56 | 4 | 986 | FALCIANO Chiara | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.55 |
58 | 1 | 840 | LOVAT Sara | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.58 |
59 | 2 | 663 | FEDRIGA Martina | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.62 |
59 | 3 | 717 | TOSI Alice | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 9.62 |
61 | 5 | 1006 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.64 |
62 | 3 | 830 | VENTURI Giulia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.72 |
63 | 5 | 874 | BUCCELLA Elena | 2002 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 9.74 |
64 | 6 | 735 | ZANOLI Diletta | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.75 |
65 | 5 | 751 | FANTINI Nicole | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.76 |
66 | 3 | 701 | D'ALTO Simona | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 9.78 |
67 | 5 | 620 | GABRIELE Paola | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.79 |
68 | 6 | 560 | CAVANI Ilaria | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.80 |
69 | 3 | 896 | CORTESI Anita Beatrice | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.82 |
70 | 1 | 712 | RUSTIGNOLI Viola | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.83 |
71 | 2 | 945 | TONDINI Lucia | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.84 |
71 | 3 | 882 | SAVANI Viola | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.84 |
73 | 1 | 915 | STECCONI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | 9.85 |
74 | 6 | 487 | BIASI Daria | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.92 |
75 | 2 | 623 | GARDINI Giulia | 2001 | RF | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 9.94 |
75 | 2 | 831 | DE SIMONE Kelly | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.94 |
77 | 6 | 621 | PATUELLI Maria Chiara | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.95 |
77 | 6 | 1012 | OLIVETTI Elena | 2001 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 9.95 |
79 | 5 | 803 | BUENO Yasmine | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 9.98 |
80 | 5 | 801 | FERRARA Francesca | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 10.02 |
80 | 5 | 630 | MATTEI Amanda | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 10.02 |
82 | 6 | 930 | GIUFFREDI Virginia | 2002 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 10.07 |
83 | 5 | 865 | LOMBARDELLI Sara | 2002 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 10.09 |
84 | 6 | 723 | FOSCHI Sara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 10.11 |
85 | 5 | 977 | IORI Lea | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10.14 |
86 | 6 | 1029 | SCARPA Claudia | 2002 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 10.32 |
87 | 2 | 594 | PASCALI Sofia | 2002 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 10.46 |
88 | 2 | 544 | D'ANIELLO Martina | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 10.56 |
89 | 6 | 992 | CARDINALI Laura | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10.60 |
90 | 2 | 884 | VARESI Adriane | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.64 |
91 | 3 | 697 | BOARI Chiara | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.95 |
| 4 | 617 | MANUZZI Alice | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | NP |
| 5 | 644 | QUARTUCCI Cecilia | 2001 | RF | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 982 | GUARIELLO Giulia | 2001 | RF | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 9.47 q |
2 | 4 | 855 | MICHELOTTI Margherita | 2001 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 10.12 q |
3 | 2 | 658 | SOLFRINI Lola' | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.21 q |
3 | 5 | 900 | FIGUCCIO Greta | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 10.21 q |
5 | 2 | 566 | PIERI Emma | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 10.36 q |
6 | 1 | 861 | BORDIGLIA Hiwot | 2001 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 10.39 q |
7 | 3 | 578 | BIZZARRI Lucia | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 10.50 |
8 | 6 | 538 | BRUNO Elisa | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 10.65 |
9 | 2 | 933 | CARTA Maria Camilla | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 10.70 |
10 | 3 | 583 | PEDERZANI Marta | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 10.73 |
11 | 5 | 556 | STEFFANON Margherita | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 10.92 |
12 | 3 | 639 | PANCHERI Greta | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 10.94 |
13 | 4 | 1004 | BELLEI Manila | 2002 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 11.12 |
14 | 6 | 952 | MAZZOTTI Clara | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11.13 |
15 | 6 | 559 | CAVANI Elisa | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 11.17 |
16 | 5 | 835 | TOMMASINI Lisa | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.20 |
17 | 5 | 824 | MASONI Matilde | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 11.23 |
18 | 3 | 889 | ALESSANDRINI Sabrina | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11.28 |
19 | 2 | 690 | MANCINI Eleonora | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 11.39 |
20 | 6 | 923 | AZZALI Serena | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11.45 |
21 | 4 | 897 | CORTESI Anita Beatrice | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11.49 |
22 | 1 | 596 | TEDESCHI Alice | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 11.51 |
23 | 3 | 891 | MAESTRI Maria Virginia | 2001 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11.52 |
24 | 6 | 713 | RUSTIGNOLI Viola | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.53 |
25 | 5 | 757 | GENTILEZZA Chiara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 11.58 |
26 | 4 | 943 | RAFFUZZI Lisa | 2001 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 11.62 |
27 | 6 | 841 | BIGNARDI Giada | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 11.64 |
28 | 6 | 664 | FEDRIGA Martina | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 11.68 |
29 | 5 | 1013 | MONTANARI Chiara | 2002 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 11.77 |
30 | 4 | 946 | TONDINI Lucia | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11.80 |
31 | 4 | 931 | GIUFFREDI Virginia | 2002 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 11.87 |
32 | 1 | 565 | MANTOVANI Chiara | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 11.98 |
33 | 5 | 628 | BERTOCCHI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 12.08 |
34 | 2 | 955 | BEZZI Laura | 2002 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 12.17 |
35 | 4 | 864 | LOMBARDELLI Sara | 2002 | RF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 12.19 |
35 | 5 | 524 | MONTI Margherita | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 12.19 |
37 | 4 | 876 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 12.29 |
38 | 5 | 682 | BELLETTINI Anna | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 12.41 |
39 | 1 | 626 | BERGAMINI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 12.49 |
40 | 3 | 1024 | MENGOZZI Maria Giulia | 2001 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 12.61 |
41 | 2 | 605 | VIGARANI Matilde | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 12.83 |
42 | 2 | 849 | BELLEI Gaia | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 13.24 |
43 | 6 | 679 | ROMAGNOLI Alessia | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 13.28 |
44 | 6 | 715 | ALBERTINI Elisa | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 13.38 |
45 | 2 | 514 | PIZZI Iole | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 13.44 |
46 | 2 | 698 | BOARI Chiara | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 13.78 |
47 | 4 | 817 | PEDRAZZI Sara | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 13.88 |
48 | 3 | 703 | LOMBINI Marta | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 14.61 |
| 3 | 616 | MANUZZI Alice | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 848 | TIDDY Faye | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 1.44 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 1.44 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XO | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 686 | SGOIFO Laura | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 1.42 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 1.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1019 | PICCIONI Maria | 2001 | RF | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 1.36 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1033 | GOBBI Federica | 2001 | RF | SM231 G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 1.36 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 518 | CARTA Valentina | 2002 | RF | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 1.33 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 516 | AMBROSECCHIA Leila | 2001 | RF | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 1.30 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 843 | PASINI Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 836 | TOMMASINI Lisa | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 598 | LANEVE Simona | 2002 | RF | BO017 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | XO | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 606 | DE MARE Benedetta | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 659 | MORIGI Lisa | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 950 | OLIVUCCI Lidia | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 557 | STEFFANON Margherita | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 924 | AZZALI Serena | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 258 | CASADIO Francesca | 2001 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 629 | BERTOCCHI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 528 | PEDRELLI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 677 | MUCCINI Chiara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 954 | GIOVANNINI Chiara | 2002 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 705 | MERCI Arianna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 674 | BONALI Elena | 2002 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 829 | VENTURI Giorgia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 695 | STELLA Gloria | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 1014 | MONTANARI Chiara | 2002 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 597 | TEDESCHI Alice | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XO | XXR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 681 | BELLETTINI Anna | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 883 | SAVANI Viola | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 1.15 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 726 | LUCCHI Teresa | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 1.10 |
|
29 | 693 | GRANDI Martina | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1.00 |
|
29 | 816 | PEDRAZZI Sara | 2002 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 1.00 |
|
29 | 1030 | SCARPA Claudia | 2002 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1.00 |
|
29 | 714 | ALBERTINI Elisa | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1.00 |
|
| 689 | MANCINI Eleonora | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | Ass |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 642 | GUERRA Margherita | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.24 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 4.13 | | 3°: | 3.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 844 | PASINI Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 4.17 |
1°: | 4.12 | | 2°: | 3.62 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 579 | BIZZARRI Lucia | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.05 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 3.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 998 | COCCA Martina | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.90 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 789 | BIASI Daria | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.86 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.82 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 588 | SERRA Elisa | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.60 |
1°: | 3.40 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 718 | BONDI Sara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.55 |
1°: | 3.50 | | 2°: | 3.55 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 704 | LOMBINI Marta | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.53 |
1°: | 3.53 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 753 | RIGHI Camilla | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.50 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 819 | BONACINI Giada | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.49 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 956 | BEZZI Laura | 2002 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.43 |
1°: | 3.31 | | 2°: | 3.43 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 756 | GENTILEZZA Chiara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.42 |
|
13 | 569 | BETTI Marta | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.38 |
1°: | 3.32 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 564 | MANTOVANI Chiara | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3.38 |
1°: | 3.09 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 2.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 745 | BISCEGLIA Marianna | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.38 |
1°: | 3.38 | | 2°: | 3.02 | | 3°: | 2.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 716 | TOSI Alice | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.36 |
1°: | 3.22 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 551 | BATTISTINI Chiara | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.36 |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 3.12 | | 3°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 619 | PELLICONI Anna | 2002 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.36 |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 742 | MEDRI Anna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.26 |
1°: | 3.22 | | 2°: | 3.26 | | 3°: | 2.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 631 | MATTEI Amanda | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.22 |
1°: | 2.93 | | 2°: | 3.22 | | 3°: | 2.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 722 | FOSCHI Sara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.20 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.17 | | 3°: | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 625 | NESTOLA Giulia | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.10 |
1°: | 3.10 | | 2°: | 2.90 | | 3°: | 2.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 807 | VACCARO Ylenia | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.09 |
1°: | 2.95 | | 2°: | 2.85 | | 3°: | 3.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 1005 | SANTI Elena Sofia | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.08 |
|
25 | 725 | LUCCHI Teresa | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.06 |
1°: | 2.81 | | 2°: | 2.88 | | 3°: | 3.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 978 | IORI Lea | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.00 |
1°: | 2.59 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 750 | FANTINI Nicole | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2.94 |
1°: | 2.77 | | 2°: | 2.94 | | 3°: | 2.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 680 | ROMAGNOLI Alessia | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 2.91 |
1°: | 2.82 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 2.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 615 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 2.90 |
1°: | 2.87 | | 2°: | 2.78 | | 3°: | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 740 | FIORILLI Ilaria | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 2.90 |
1°: | 2.90 | | 2°: | 2.24 | | 3°: | 2.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
31 | 595 | PASCALI Sofia | 2002 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2.84 |
|
32 | 736 | ZANOLI Diletta | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2.83 |
1°: | 2.72 | | 2°: | 2.47 | | 3°: | 2.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
33 | 641 | TIRTEI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2.83 |
1°: | 2.71 | | 2°: | 2.60 | | 3°: | 2.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
34 | 646 | TAVANI Alix | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.71 |
|
35 | 651 | MALAGUTI Eugenia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.15 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 502 | PIZZETTI Camilla | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 4.58 |
1°: | 4.46 | | 2°: | 4.27 | | 3°: | 4.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1020 | PICCIONI Maria | 2001 | RF | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 4.48 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 4.48 | | 3°: | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 541 | CARUSO Giulia | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 4.42 |
1°: | 4.15 | | 2°: | 3.90 | | 3°: | 4.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 981 | GUARIELLO Giulia | 2001 | RF | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 4.35 |
|
5 | 799 | FANGAREGGI Camilla | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 4.25 |
1°: | 3.81 | | 2°: | 4.04 | | 3°: | 4.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 781 | CAVEDON Giulia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 4.24 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 3.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 964 | MOLASCHI Elena | 2001 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.14 |
1°: | 4.14 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 678 | MUCCINI Chiara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 4.09 |
1°: | 3.77 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 4.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 500 | BALDINI Alessia | 2001 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.03 |
1°: | 3.89 | | 2°: | 4.01 | | 3°: | 4.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 537 | FARINU Ololade Adesewa | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 4.02 |
1°: | 3.95 | | 2°: | 3.86 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 549 | MALPENSA Rebecca | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.98 |
|
12 | 539 | BRUNO Elisa | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3.97 |
1°: | 3.97 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 546 | PAINI Lisa | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3.90 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 582 | PEDERZANI Marta | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.85 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 688 | FAGIOLI Greta | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.84 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 512 | BERTOLI Gaia | 2001 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.80 |
1°: | 3.80 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 553 | PASOTTI Lisa | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.73 |
|
18 | 944 | RAFFUZZI Lisa | 2001 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.71 |
1°: | 3.46 | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 706 | MERCI Arianna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.69 |
1°: | 3.69 | | 2°: | 3.48 | | 3°: | 3.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 563 | TONELLI Silvia | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3.67 |
1°: | 3.53 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 798 | AGLIOLO GALLITTO Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.61 |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 3.34 | | 3°: | 3.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 983 | LUSETTI Francesca | 2001 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 3.59 |
|
23 | 529 | PEDRELLI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.54 |
1°: | 3.54 | | 2°: | 3.21 | | 3°: | 3.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 1023 | MENGOZZI Maria Giulia | 2001 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3.42 |
1°: | 3.22 | | 2°: | 3.21 | | 3°: | 3.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 1002 | FANTON Matilde | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.40 |
1°: | 3.30 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.22 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 806 | CIANCIAFARA Elena | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.39 |
1°: | 2.86 | | 2°: | 3.10 | | 3°: | 3.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 627 | BERGAMINI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.30 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.13 | | 3°: | 3.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 702 | D'ALTO Simona | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.30 |
1°: | 3.30 | | 2°: | 3.12 | | 3°: | 3.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 877 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.26 |
1°: | 3.23 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 3.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 800 | FERRARA Francesca | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.26 |
|
31 | 885 | VARESI Adriane | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.17 |
|
32 | 587 | MASSARI Elena | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.12 |
1°: | 3.03 | | 2°: | 3.12 | | 3°: | 3.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
33 | 770 | FANTONI Violeta | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 2.78 |
1°: | 2.70 | | 2°: | 2.55 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
34 | 804 | BUENO Yasmine | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 2.73 |
|
35 | 561 | CAVANI Ilaria | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.52 |
1°: | 2.34 | | 2°: | 2.45 | | 3°: | 2.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 502 | PIZZETTI Camilla | 2001 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 4.58 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
2 | 1020 | PICCIONI Maria | 2001 | RF | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 4.48 |
3 | 541 | CARUSO Giulia | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 4.42 |
4 | 981 | GUARIELLO Giulia | 2001 | RF | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 4.35 |
5 | 799 | FANGAREGGI Camilla | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 4.25 |
6 | 642 | GUERRA Margherita | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.24 |
7 | 781 | CAVEDON Giulia | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 4.24 |
8 | 844 | PASINI Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 4.17 |
9 | 964 | MOLASCHI Elena | 2001 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.14 |
10 | 678 | MUCCINI Chiara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 4.09 |
11 | 579 | BIZZARRI Lucia | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 4.05 |
12 | 500 | BALDINI Alessia | 2001 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4.03 |
13 | 537 | FARINU Ololade Adesewa | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 4.02 |
14 | 549 | MALPENSA Rebecca | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.98 |
15 | 539 | BRUNO Elisa | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3.97 |
16 | 998 | COCCA Martina | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.93 |
17 | 546 | PAINI Lisa | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3.90 |
18 | 789 | BIASI Daria | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.86 |
19 | 582 | PEDERZANI Marta | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.85 |
20 | 688 | FAGIOLI Greta | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.84 |
21 | 512 | BERTOLI Gaia | 2001 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.80 |
22 | 553 | PASOTTI Lisa | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.73 |
23 | 944 | RAFFUZZI Lisa | 2001 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.71 |
24 | 706 | MERCI Arianna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.69 |
25 | 563 | TONELLI Silvia | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 3.67 |
26 | 798 | AGLIOLO GALLITTO Laura | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 3.61 |
27 | 588 | SERRA Elisa | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.60 |
28 | 983 | LUSETTI Francesca | 2001 | RF | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 3.59 |
29 | 718 | BONDI Sara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.55 |
30 | 529 | PEDRELLI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.54 |
31 | 704 | LOMBINI Marta | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.53 |
32 | 753 | RIGHI Camilla | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.50 |
33 | 819 | BONACINI Giada | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.49 |
34 | 956 | BEZZI Laura | 2002 | RF | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | 3.43 |
35 | 1023 | MENGOZZI Maria Giulia | 2001 | RF | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3.42 |
36 | 756 | GENTILEZZA Chiara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.42 |
37 | 1002 | FANTON Matilde | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.40 |
38 | 806 | CIANCIAFARA Elena | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.39 |
39 | 569 | BETTI Marta | 2001 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.38 |
40 | 564 | MANTOVANI Chiara | 2002 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 3.38 |
41 | 745 | BISCEGLIA Marianna | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3.38 |
42 | 716 | TOSI Alice | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.36 |
43 | 551 | BATTISTINI Chiara | 2001 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3.36 |
44 | 619 | PELLICONI Anna | 2002 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.36 |
45 | 627 | BERGAMINI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.30 |
46 | 702 | D'ALTO Simona | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 3.30 |
47 | 877 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.26 |
48 | 742 | MEDRI Anna | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.26 |
49 | 800 | FERRARA Francesca | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.26 |
50 | 631 | MATTEI Amanda | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.22 |
51 | 722 | FOSCHI Sara | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.20 |
52 | 885 | VARESI Adriane | 2002 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3.17 |
53 | 587 | MASSARI Elena | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 3.12 |
54 | 625 | NESTOLA Giulia | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.10 |
55 | 807 | VACCARO Ylenia | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 3.09 |
56 | 1005 | SANTI Elena Sofia | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.08 |
57 | 725 | LUCCHI Teresa | 2001 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 3.06 |
58 | 978 | IORI Lea | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3.00 |
59 | 750 | FANTINI Nicole | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2.94 |
60 | 680 | ROMAGNOLI Alessia | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 2.91 |
61 | 615 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 2.90 |
62 | 740 | FIORILLI Ilaria | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 2.90 |
63 | 595 | PASCALI Sofia | 2002 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2.84 |
64 | 736 | ZANOLI Diletta | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2.83 |
65 | 641 | TIRTEI Beatrice | 2001 | RF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2.83 |
66 | 770 | FANTONI Violeta | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 2.78 |
67 | 804 | BUENO Yasmine | 2002 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 2.73 |
68 | 646 | TAVANI Alix | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.71 |
69 | 561 | CAVANI Ilaria | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.52 |
70 | 651 | MALAGUTI Eugenia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2.15 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 607 | DE MARE Benedetta | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 10.01 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
1°: | 9.41 | | 2°: | 10.01 | | 3°: | 9.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 792 | CASONI Matilda | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.92 |
1°: | 9.92 | | 2°: | 9.37 | | 3°: | 7.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 991 | UZOMA Janet E | 2002 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.21 |
1°: | 8.96 | | 2°: | 9.21 | | 3°: | 7.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 660 | MORIGI Lisa | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 8.85 |
1°: | 8.85 | | 2°: | 8.54 | | 3°: | 8.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 719 | BONDI Sara | 2001 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 8.72 |
1°: | 8.35 | | 2°: | 8.25 | | 3°: | 8.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 601 | BIGNARDI Giada | 2001 | RF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 8.32 |
1°: | 7.35 | | 2°: | 8.01 | | 3°: | 8.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 694 | GRANDI Martina | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 8.30 |
1°: | 8.30 | | 2°: | 7.38 | | 3°: | 8.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 839 | LOVAT Sara | 2001 | RF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 8.20 |
1°: | 6.77 | | 2°: | 8.20 | | 3°: | 8.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 973 | BOTTAZZI Agata | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.09 |
1°: | 7.29 | | 2°: | 8.09 | | 3°: | 7.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 650 | CAPASSO Teresa | 2001 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 7.21 |
1°: | 6.92 | | 2°: | 7.19 | | 3°: | 7.21 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 696 | STELLA Gloria | 2001 | RF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 7.18 |
1°: | 6.41 | | 2°: | 6.23 | | 3°: | 7.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 599 | LANEVE Simona | 2002 | RF | BO017 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | 7.11 |
1°: | 5.92 | | 2°: | 7.11 | | 3°: | 6.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 525 | MONTI Margherita | 2002 | RF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 6.72 |
1°: | 5.63 | | 2°: | 6.44 | | 3°: | 6.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 966 | RAGNI Giulia | 2001 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6.38 |
1°: | 6.15 | | 2°: | 5.83 | | 3°: | 6.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 558 | CAVANI Elisa | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 6.06 |
1°: | 5.69 | | 2°: | 5.81 | | 3°: | 6.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 647 | TAVANI Alix | 2001 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 5.97 |
|
17 | 908 | CHIAFFI Maria Vittoria | 2002 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 5.72 |
1°: | 5.24 | | 2°: | 5.72 | | 3°: | 5.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 709 | PISTOCCHI Irene | 2002 | RF | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 5.70 |
1°: | 5.70 | | 2°: | 5.40 | | 3°: | 5.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 741 | FIORILLI Ilaria | 2002 | RF | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 5.55 |
1°: | 4.87 | | 2°: | 5.22 | | 3°: | 5.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 853 | GIACOBBI Lucia | 2002 | RF | PC450 ANSPI - SPORT SAN NAZZARO | 5.38 |
1°: | 5.11 | | 2°: | 5.38 | | 3°: | 5.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 652 | MALAGUTI Eugenia | 2002 | RF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 3.43 |
1°: | 3.22 | | 2°: | 3.43 | | 3°: | 3.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|