Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| BOIARDI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7.93 |
| QUINTAVALLA Brando | 2002 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.1 |
| FIGUCCIO Andrea | 2002 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.3 |
| FAVALESI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 8.3 |
| MIRANDA Alfonso | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.61 |
| CASADEI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 8.73 |
| GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.85 |
| BURANI Filippo | 2001 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 8.88 |
| FERRI Alessio | 2002 | RM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 8.97 |
| DE SANTIS Luca | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 8.8 |
| DE BLASI Mattia | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 9.05 |
| FILIPPONE Martino | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.12 |
| LASAGNI Davide | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.9 |
| SIGNANI Samuele | 2002 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 9.0 |
| VOLPE Stefano | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.0 |
| CASTALDELLI Marco | 2001 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.40 |
| ZONARELLI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.40 |
| CECCHINI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 9.2 |
| CESENA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.51 |
| AVANZINI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | 9.52 |
| GRAZIANO Rene | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.53 |
| FUZZI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.3 |
| AGNETTI Achille | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.4 |
| GIOVANNINI Matteo | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 9.4 |
| AVELLA Marco | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.5 |
| ZARDI Giulio | 2002 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 9.5 |
| FORNASARI Stefano | 2002 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.5 |
| ALDROVANDI Tomas | 2001 | RM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 9.93 |
| TAROZZI Luca | 2001 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.98 |
| DALL'OSSO Riccardo | 2001 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 10.06 |
| BONORA Federico | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.13 |
| AIELLO Francesco | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10.43 |
| ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Ni | 2001 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 10.45 |
| BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10.3 |
| PISANO Vito | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 10.5 |
| LOSETO Giorgio | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.78 |
| POZZI Pietro | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10.6 |
| TRENTINI Marco | 2001 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11.22 |
| SENESI Tommaso | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| BARBARULO Paolo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| LAGINESTRA Michele | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| BENAZZI Luca | 2002 | RM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | |
| FANTINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| PIERI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| BALESTRA Giacomo | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| RAGGI Nicola | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| TARTARETTI Luca | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| BERGAMASCHI Francesco | 2002 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| BALTIERI NICANDRO Franc | 2001 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | |
| BALBONI Raimondo | 2001 | RM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | |
| VETRICINI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| LENA Giovanni | 2002 | RM | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
| NAPOLI Andrea | 2001 | RM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | |
| GUIDOTTI Michele | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| BORELLI Umberto | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| DE SALVO Luca | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| FERRI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | |
| FRATTINI Sebastiano | 2001 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| FIORENTINI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
| ZATTI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| CARPI Samuele | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| PEZZONI Andrea | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
| CIONI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| SAOUD Mohamed | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| COSTANTINI Samuele | 2001 | RM | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | |
| FELLINE Giulio | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | |
| BUZZONI Ivan | 2002 | RM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | |
| ROSSI Davide | 2001 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | |
| MANZINI Vittorio | 2002 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| CHALABI Salah Eddine | 2002 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | |
| VALTANCOLI Manuele | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| FIUMANA Agostino | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| TASQUIER Filippo | 2002 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| SPIGNOLI Mattia | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| CANALI Filippo | 2001 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| D'ETTORRE Michele | 2002 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| MAZZANTI Ethan | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
| PALMIZI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| PALMIERI Fabio | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
| FIOCCHI Iuri | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
| RAVIOLA Mirco | 2002 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| BELTRAMI Elia | 2002 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
| BARBIERI Massimo | 2001 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
| CORNI Mattia | 2002 | RM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
| REGGIANI Francesco | 2001 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
|