Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 28 | FICHERA Michael | 1998 | CM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 9.27 q | |
2 | 1 | 4 | VARIOLA Andrea | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.39 q | |
3 | 3 | 25 | SIMONETTI Sebastian | 1998 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 9.59 q | |
4 | 2 | 2 | CROGNALETTI Giulio | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.69 q | |
5 | 4 | 20 | TOFFOLUTTI Piero | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.70 q | |
6 | 2 | 23 | COMELLI Elia | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.75 q | |
7 | 4 | 10 | BOTTOS Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 10.04 q | |
8 | 2 | 9 | MUSCHERA' Alberto | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 10.07 q | |
9 | 1 | 27 | CRISTOFOLI Andrea | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.11 q | |
10 | 5 | 5 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 10.17 q | |
11 | 3 | 16 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.26 q | |
12 | 4 | 1 | SCEUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.39 q | |
13 | 4 | 24 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.43 | 508 |
14 | 6 | 14 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.50 | 487 |
15 | 6 | 18 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.51 | 484 |
16 | 6 | 54 | MASON Elios Mattia | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.75 | 414 |
17 | 5 | 22 | BUNELLO Alex | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.80 | 400 |
18 | 5 | 6 | BONATO Michele | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 10.81 | 397 |
19 | 4 | 12 | TREVISAN Davide | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.00 | 345 |
20 | 1 | 26 | PELLEGRINI Luca | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 11.07 | 327 |
21 | 2 | 7 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.11 | 317 |
22 | 5 | 53 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.15 | 307 |
23 | 6 | 13 | PADOVAN Luca | 1998 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.20 | 294 |
24 | 3 | 19 | BERGAMO Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.34 | 260 |
25 | 3 | 31 | PALOMINO MARTINEZ Walte | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.41 | 244 |
26 | 2 | 11 | ONYEKA Rowlins | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.43 | 239 |
27 | 6 | 3 | BORTOLUSSI Andrea | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.69 | 182 |
28 | 5 | 29 | DELLA VEDOVA Daniele | 1999 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 12.25 | 75 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 16 | SIMONETTI Sebastian | 1998 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 36.37 | 941 |
2 | 1 | 4 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 36.61 | 920 |
3 | 6 | 9 | GOTTARDIS Davide | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 36.83 | 900 |
4 | 4 | 2 | PILAT Tommaso | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 38.63 | 770 |
5 | 3 | 7 | MUSCHERA' Alberto | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 39.35 | 721 |
6 | 2 | 10 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 39.56 | 707 |
7 | 2 | 13 | TOFFOLUTTI Piero | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 40.08 | 672 |
8 | 4 | 1 | OSTERMANN Massimiliano | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 40.40 | 651 |
9 | 5 | 8 | SIMONETTO Nicola | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 40.46 | 647 |
10 | 6 | 72 | PASSON Gabriel | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 40.97 | 615 |
11 | 3 | 14 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 41.69 | 570 |
12 | 5 | 3 | CICCIARELLA Giulio Giov | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 41.80 | 563 |
13 | 1 | 5 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 42.45 | 524 |
14 | 2 | 17 | MORO Evan | 1999 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 43.01 | 491 |
15 | 6 | 6 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 43.35 | 472 |
16 | 3 | 12 | BERGAMO Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 46.69 | 298 |
| 4 | 15 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 9 | GOTTARDIS Davide | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 39.45 | 970 |
2 | 2 | 12 | BRUNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 41.32 | 838 |
3 | 5 | 11 | VUERICH Luca | 1998 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 41.91 | 804 |
4 | 2 | 8 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 42.08 | 795 |
5 | 1 | 5 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 42.40 | 776 |
6 | 3 | 6 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 44.30 | 672 |
7 | 4 | 2 | ROTA Marco | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 44.31 | 672 |
8 | 4 | 1 | OSTERMANN Massimiliano | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 44.44 | 665 |
9 | 5 | 7 | DE MARCHI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 46.43 | 563 |
10 | 3 | 3 | FERRARESE Riccardo | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 46.95 | 538 |
11 | 1 | 4 | SEGAT Davide | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 47.08 | 532 |
12 | 6 | 13 | PELLEGRINI Luca | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 51.77 | 326 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.78 | 826 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.74 | 1.76 | 1.78 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | XO | O | XO | XO | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 15 | BRUNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 1.74 | 785 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.74 | 1.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 16 | FALCON Kristyan | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1.70 | 744 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 2 | CARAMEL Massimo | 1999 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.68 | 723 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XO | - | O | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 13 | DURAJ Matteo | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.58 | 622 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 10 | SERGAS Francesco | 1999 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 1.56 | 602 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 9 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.53 | 573 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 11 | PICCO Nicholas | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.45 | 494 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 6 | ONYEKA Rowlins | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.45 | 494 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 14 | BELTRAME Giacomo | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass | |
|
| 8 | ROMANO Enrico | 1999 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
| 4 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
| 1 | ALTRAN Andrea | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 6.44 | 891 |
1°: | 6.10 | | 2°: | 5.66 | | 3°: | 6.44 | | | 4°: | P | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | |
|
2 | 18 | COMELLI Elia | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6.23 | 834 |
1°: | 6.04 | | 2°: | 6.20 | | 3°: | 5.96 | | | 4°: | 6.01 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 6.23 | | |
|
3 | 20 | SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 6.10 | 798 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.78 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.10 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 17 | SICONDOLFI Massimo | 1998 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 6.08 | 793 |
1°: | 4.88 | | 2°: | 5.27 | | 3°: | 5.81 | | | 4°: | 5.60 | | 5°: | 6.08 | | 6°: | 4.54 | | |
|
5 | 1 | SCEUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 5.63 | 673 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.31 | | | 4°: | 5.63 | | 5°: | 5.51 | | 6°: | 5.62 | | |
|
6 | 21 | TAMBURLINI Andrea | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 5.53 | 646 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.30 | | 3°: | 5.40 | | | 4°: | 5.53 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.43 | | |
|
7 | 13 | SERGAS Francesco | 1999 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 5.26 | 576 |
1°: | 5.26 | | 2°: | 4.77 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 8 | BOTTOS Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 5.15 | 548 |
1°: | 4.93 | | 2°: | 4.80 | | 3°: | 5.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 75 | SCHERLICH Marco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 5.05 | 522 |
1°: | 4.40 | | 2°: | 5.05 | | 3°: | 4.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 23 | MORO Evan | 1999 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4.95 | 496 |
1°: | 4.95 | | 2°: | 4.79 | | 3°: | 4.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 4 | DE MARCHI Riccardo | 1999 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 4.90 | 484 |
1°: | 4.17 | | 2°: | 4.73 | | 3°: | 4.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 19 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4.88 | 479 |
|
13 | 10 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.87 | 476 |
1°: | 4.74 | | 2°: | 4.87 | | 3°: | 4.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 22 | CUCCHIARO Matteo | 1998 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.64 | 418 |
1°: | 4.62 | | 2°: | 4.64 | | 3°: | 4.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 5 | BONATO Michele | 1998 | CM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 4.47 | 376 |
1°: | 4.47 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 4.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 3 | BORTOLUSSI Andrea | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.42 | 363 |
1°: | 4.42 | | 2°: | 4.40 | | 3°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 15 | PICCO Nicholas | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.33 | 341 |
1°: | 4.33 | | 2°: | 4.03 | | 3°: | 4.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 24 | PASSON Gabriel | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.26 | 324 |
|
| 6 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 7 | SANDRIN Daniele | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Ass | |
| 9 | MASON Elios Mattia | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 11 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | Ass | |
| 14 | PECAR Marzio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 16 | SEBASTIANI Fabio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 12 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 12.89 | 924 |
1°: | 12.45 | | 2°: | 12.46 | | 3°: | 12.53 | | | 4°: | 12.84 | | 5°: | 12.86 | | 6°: | 12.89 | | |
|
2 | 2 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 11.48 | 717 |
1°: | 10.69 | | 2°: | 10.78 | | 3°: | 11.46 | | | 4°: | 10.13 | | 5°: | 11.48 | | 6°: | 9.56 | | |
|
3 | 1 | BOZZA Matteo | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.41 | 706 |
1°: | 10.99 | | 2°: | 11.27 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 11.41 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 11.27 | | |
|
4 | 6 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 11.33 | 695 |
1°: | 11.02 | | 2°: | 11.08 | | 3°: | 11.17 | | | 4°: | 11.19 | | 5°: | 11.26 | | 6°: | 11.33 | | |
|
5 | 8 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.18 | 673 |
1°: | 10.84 | | 2°: | 10.35 | | 3°: | 10.89 | | | 4°: | 11.18 | | 5°: | 10.84 | | 6°: | 10.41 | | |
|
6 | 7 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.87 | 627 |
1°: | 10.87 | | 2°: | P | | 3°: | 10.62 | | | 4°: | 10.37 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | P | | |
|
7 | 10 | SCHERLICH Marco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.77 | 613 |
1°: | 10.77 | | 2°: | 10.65 | | 3°: | 10.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 12 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.74 | 608 |
1°: | 9.86 | | 2°: | 10.74 | | 3°: | 10.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 9 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.32 | 547 |
1°: | 9.97 | | 2°: | 9.22 | | 3°: | 10.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 3 | SANDRIN Daniele | 1998 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.97 | 497 |
1°: | 9.97 | | 2°: | 9.47 | | 3°: | 9.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 5 | ZANETTI Simone | 1999 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.36 | 410 |
1°: | 9.17 | | 2°: | 9.18 | | 3°: | 9.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | VARIOLA Andrea | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.47 | 780 |
1°: | 13.30 | | 2°: | 11.84 | | 3°: | 13.47 | | | 4°: | 12.16 | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | |
|
2 | 5 | ZANOT Mattia | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.05 | 749 |
1°: | 11.60 | | 2°: | 12.36 | | 3°: | 13.05 | | | 4°: | 12.77 | | 5°: | 11.05 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 3 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.72 | 650 |
1°: | 10.04 | | 2°: | 9.80 | | 3°: | 11.22 | | | 4°: | 11.48 | | 5°: | 11.72 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 16 | FALCON Kristyan | 1999 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 11.65 | 645 |
1°: | 9.51 | | 2°: | 11.65 | | 3°: | 9.13 | | | 4°: | 10.83 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 10.61 | | |
|
5 | 8 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.50 | 634 |
1°: | 10.94 | | 2°: | 11.07 | | 3°: | 10.95 | | | 4°: | 11.50 | | 5°: | 11.49 | | 6°: | 11.07 | | |
|
6 | 13 | CIGNACCO Federico | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 10.87 | 587 |
1°: | 10.39 | | 2°: | 10.45 | | 3°: | 10.29 | | | 4°: | 10.32 | | 5°: | 10.87 | | 6°: | 10.28 | | |
|
7 | 6 | PADOVAN Luca | 1998 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 8.77 | 428 |
1°: | 8.77 | | 2°: | 8.09 | | 3°: | 7.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 12 | MARIGO Simone | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.49 | 406 |
1°: | 8.15 | | 2°: | 8.49 | | 3°: | 8.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 11 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.02 | 370 |
1°: | 8.02 | | 2°: | 7.87 | | 3°: | 7.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 17 | PALOMINO MARTINEZ Walte | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.96 | 365 |
1°: | 7.96 | | 2°: | 7.38 | | 3°: | 7.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 15 | CRISTOFOLI Andrea | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.60 | 338 |
1°: | 7.60 | | 2°: | 7.54 | | 3°: | 6.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 14 | CENCIGH Riccardo | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | Ass | |
| 4 | GORGATO Giovanni | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | ZANOT Mattia | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 37.78 | 831 |
1°: | 37.78 | | 2°: | 36.21 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 35.91 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 37.69 | | |
|
2 | 2 | PINNI Federico | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 31.30 | 673 |
1°: | 29.31 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 26.33 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 31.30 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 10 | BRAIDA Raffaele | 1999 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 28.98 | 614 |
1°: | 28.18 | | 2°: | 28.98 | | 3°: | 27.63 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 1 | FURLAN Teo | 1998 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.46 | 601 |
1°: | 28.46 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 28.22 | | | 4°: | 24.23 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 28.41 | | |
|
5 | 4 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.87 | 559 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 26.87 | | 3°: | 19.56 | | | 4°: | 24.58 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 11 | CIGNACCO Federico | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 22.85 | 452 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 22.85 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 20.84 | | 5°: | 21.00 | | 6°: | 22.77 | | |
|
7 | 8 | PAGANI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 19.47 | 359 |
1°: | 17.65 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 19.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 9 | TUTTINO Sebastiano | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 16.02 | 261 |
1°: | 14.35 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 16.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 5 | OLIVO Filippo | 1999 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 42.31 | 721 |
1°: | 40.75 | | 2°: | 42.31 | | 3°: | 38.38 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 36.58 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
2 | 8 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 34.78 | 564 |
1°: | 28.74 | | 2°: | 32.47 | | 3°: | 27.62 | | | 4°: | 33.52 | | 5°: | 34.78 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 4 | PINNI Federico | 1999 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 34.34 | 554 |
1°: | 32.02 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 33.12 | | | 4°: | 33.60 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 34.34 | | |
|
4 | 7 | PAGANI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 30.71 | 474 |
1°: | 30.71 | | 2°: | 29.70 | | 3°: | 29.09 | | | 4°: | 28.79 | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | 29.00 | | |
|
5 | 1 | ALTRAN Andrea | 1998 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 28.82 | 432 |
1°: | 22.26 | | 2°: | 19.84 | | 3°: | 26.07 | | | 4°: | 28.00 | | 5°: | 26.97 | | 6°: | 28.82 | | |
|
6 | 9 | TUTTINO Sebastiano | 1999 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 22.93 | 296 |
1°: | 20.71 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 22.48 | | | 4°: | 22.93 | | 5°: | 22.89 | | 6°: | 20.18 | | |
|
| 5 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ncl | |
|
| 10 | WIRZ Fabiano | 1999 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | Ass | |
| 2 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 11 | IUS Celeste | 1998 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.47 q | |
2 | 3 | 12 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.51 q | |
3 | 5 | 1 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.57 q | |
4 | 4 | 46 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.59 q | |
5 | 5 | 4 | DI BENEDETTI Sara | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.65 q | |
6 | 6 | 20 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.73 q | |
7 | 3 | 18 | ZECCHIN Alice | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.75 q | |
8 | 2 | 35 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.90 q | |
8 | 1 | 6 | CROGNALETTI Chiara | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.90 q | |
10 | 4 | 15 | COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.96 q | |
11 | 1 | 49 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.05 q | |
12 | 5 | 26 | URTI Margherita | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.14 q | |
13 | 6 | 40 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.18 | 632 |
14 | 4 | 53 | CONTI Rachele | 1998 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 11.25 | 613 |
15 | 3 | 56 | ARCICASA Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.32 | 594 |
16 | 5 | 27 | RUSIN Virginia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.39 | 575 |
17 | 4 | 37 | GIOVANATTO Iris | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 11.40 | 572 |
18 | 6 | 30 | RENZI Giovanna | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 11.43 | 565 |
19 | 5 | 21 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 11.47 | 554 |
20 | 6 | 2 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.50 | 546 |
21 | 2 | 7 | MERONI Marianna | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 11.53 | 538 |
22 | 5 | 47 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 11.72 | 490 |
23 | 3 | 41 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.75 | 483 |
24 | 2 | 38 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 11.86 | 456 |
25 | 6 | 23 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.90 | 446 |
26 | 2 | 9 | SACHET Alessia | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 11.95 | 434 |
27 | 1 | 50 | BUTTAZZI Chiara | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 12.00 | 422 |
28 | 4 | 39 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.06 | 408 |
29 | 3 | 29 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12.13 | 392 |
30 | 5 | 43 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.16 | 385 |
31 | 1 | 13 | PADRINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 12.18 | 381 |
32 | 2 | 16 | BENEDET Martina | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 12.30 | 354 |
33 | 4 | 57 | COPPINO Marta | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 12.37 | 339 |
34 | 2 | 55 | BOSCHETTI Gaia | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 12.48 | 315 |
35 | 2 | 36 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 12.88 | 235 |
36 | 1 | 3 | BRIGANTE Vittoria | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 12.95 | 222 |
37 | 3 | 52 | BORTA Maria | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 12.96 | 220 |
38 | 6 | 10 | BACCI Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 13.23 | 172 |
| 6 | 8 | MODESTI Anna Lisa | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP | |
| 4 | 45 | MOLINARO Martina | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 5 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 42.32 | |
2 | 5 | 3 | DI BENEDETTI Sara | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 42.32 | |
3 | 2 | 4 | IUS Celeste | 1998 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 43.00 | |
4 | 4 | 8 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 43.16 | |
5 | 3 | 20 | MICOLI Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 43.34 | |
6 | 1 | 19 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 45.22 | |
7 | 1 | 14 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 45.49 | |
8 | 3 | 10 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 45.55 | |
9 | 6 | 15 | URTI Margherita | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 45.87 | |
9 | 2 | 17 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 45.87 | |
11 | 3 | 11 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 46.06 | |
12 | 2 | 13 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 46.10 | |
13 | 5 | 16 | RENZI Giovanna | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 46.89 | |
14 | 5 | 18 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 48.27 | |
15 | 4 | 12 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 48.91 | |
16 | 4 | 1 | SPANGHERO Giulia | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 49.13 | |
17 | 1 | 24 | COPPINO Marta | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 49.56 | |
18 | 6 | 2 | CREVATIN Lucia | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 49.61 | |
19 | 4 | 23 | BORTA Maria | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 49.65 | |
20 | 5 | 6 | MONISSO Elena | 1999 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 50.31 | |
21 | 3 | 21 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 53.33 | |
22 | 2 | 25 | CHICCO Linda | 1999 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 53.68 | |
| 1 | 9 | CAPUTI Ilaria | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 42 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:01.71 | 937 |
2 | 44 | PITTIN Cristina | 1998 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3:05.70 | 877 |
3 | 40 | GANT Alessia | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:12.04 | 794 |
4 | 54 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:16.41 | 739 |
5 | 38 | CORAI Anna | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3:16.92 | 733 |
6 | 43 | GARIUP Francesca | 1998 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 3:17.57 | 725 |
7 | 46 | CASASOLA Sara | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:18.25 | 717 |
8 | 53 | DEL PINO Arianna | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:22.09 | 670 |
9 | 45 | PICCOLI Letizia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:24.37 | 644 |
10 | 48 | MARIONI Eleonora | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:27.93 | 602 |
11 | 52 | SEFFINO Benedetta | 1998 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 3:44.29 | 428 |
12 | 49 | PUNTEL Ylenia | 1998 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 3:59.10 | 289 |
13 | 50 | TIEPOLO Erika | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 4:07.47 | 220 |
| 51 | VIDONI Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | NP | |
| 41 | ZOCCHI Camilla | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
| 47 | ZANELLA Michelle | 1998 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | NP | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 9 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 12.00 | 1009 |
2 | 5 | 4 | CASALI Anastasia | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 13.09 | 822 |
3 | 1 | 3 | COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.22 | 804 |
4 | 6 | 10 | BELLO Valeria | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 13.27 | 797 |
5 | 2 | 11 | ALMACOLLE Silva | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 13.80 | 724 |
6 | 2 | 30 | DI VORA Alessandra | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 14.12 | 681 |
7 | 3 | 7 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 14.24 | 665 |
8 | 4 | 12 | EL MOUFADI Nisrine | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 14.41 | 643 |
9 | 5 | 2 | RIGONAT Elisa | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 15.23 | 537 |
| 4 | 6 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | Rit | |
| 6 | 5 | BURLINA Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 1.55 | 851 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.55 | 1.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XO | XO | O | O | - | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 8 | BADIN Nina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.51 | 812 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.49 | 793 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 7 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.49 | 793 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 11 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 1.43 | 735 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 4 | GIACOMELLO Anna | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1.40 | 706 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 9 | BELLO Valeria | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 1.40 | 706 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 5 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.35 | 658 |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 13 | ZANFAGNINI Elena | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.20 | 512 |
|
| 14 | ILLENI Arianna | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | Ass | |
|
| 12 | GRASSI Nicole | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass | |
|
| 10 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | Ass | |
|
| 2 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 5.31 | 920 |
1°: | 4.82 | | 2°: | 4.68 | | 3°: | 3.41 | | | 4°: | 5.19 | | 5°: | 4.40 | | 6°: | 5.31 | | |
|
2 | 1 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.30 | 917 |
1°: | 5.12 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 5.18 | | | 4°: | 5.30 | | 5°: | 5.12 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 6 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.92 | 788 |
1°: | 4.75 | | 2°: | 4.92 | | 3°: | 4.86 | | | 4°: | 4.81 | | 5°: | 4.85 | | 6°: | 4.70 | | |
|
4 | 31 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.69 | 712 |
1°: | 4.58 | | 2°: | 4.68 | | 3°: | 4.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 25 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4.69 | 712 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.50 | | 3°: | 4.29 | | | 4°: | 4.11 | | 5°: | 4.69 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 38 | CARGNELUTTI Sara | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.47 | 641 |
1°: | 3.44 | | 2°: | 4.47 | | 3°: | 3.42 | | | 4°: | 3.66 | | 5°: | 3.53 | | 6°: | 3.48 | | |
|
7 | 12 | DANDREA Laura | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.46 | 638 |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.46 | | 3°: | 4.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 5 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.34 | 601 |
|
9 | 35 | GURISATTI Arianna | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.33 | 597 |
|
10 | 10 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.29 | 585 |
1°: | 4.25 | | 2°: | 4.26 | | 3°: | 4.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 3 | MERONI Marianna | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.26 | 576 |
1°: | 4.15 | | 2°: | 4.06 | | 3°: | 4.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 9 | GURIZZAN Sara | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 4.24 | 570 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 18 | STERA Margherita | 1998 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4.21 | 560 |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.21 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 30 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.11 | 530 |
|
15 | 15 | ZANETTI Chiara | 1999 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.06 | 515 |
1°: | 4.06 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 3.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 34 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4.01 | 500 |
1°: | 3.81 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | 4.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 8 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.00 | 497 |
1°: | 3.97 | | 2°: | 4.00 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 17 | BULLI Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.99 | 494 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 3.68 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 32 | DURISOTTO Laura | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3.97 | 488 |
1°: | 3.95 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 26 | SERATO Sofia | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.94 | 479 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 3.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 21 | DEGRASSI Elisa | 1999 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.91 | 470 |
1°: | 3.91 | | 2°: | 3.57 | | 3°: | 3.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 29 | TOMADINI Agnese | 1999 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.89 | 464 |
|
23 | 36 | BORTOLUZZI Susanna | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3.76 | 426 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 28 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.70 | 409 |
1°: | 3.70 | | 2°: | 3.68 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 13 | MONISSO Anna | 1999 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3.64 | 391 |
|
26 | 22 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.62 | 386 |
1°: | 3.62 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 14 | BULLI Margherita | 1999 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3.43 | 332 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 2.37 | | 3°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 11 | ROMEO Valentina | 1999 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3.39 | 321 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.24 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 20 | MESSINA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.20 | 269 |
|
| 51 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Ass | |
| 27 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | Ass | |
| 7 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | Ass | |
| 2 | BERTOSSI Sara Isabel | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 13 | CONTI Rachele | 1998 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.59 | 812 |
1°: | 10.28 | | 2°: | 10.18 | | 3°: | 10.55 | | | 4°: | 10.53 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 10.59 | | |
|
2 | 7 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 10.34 | 776 |
1°: | 10.34 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 10.22 | | | 4°: | 10.09 | | 5°: | 9.99 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 12 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.29 | 769 |
1°: | 10.03 | | 2°: | 10.22 | | 3°: | 10.29 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 10.17 | | 6°: | 10.14 | | |
|
4 | 3 | DE MARTIN Rebecca | 1999 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.27 | 766 |
1°: | 10.01 | | 2°: | 10.05 | | 3°: | 10.11 | | | 4°: | 9.45 | | 5°: | 9.92 | | 6°: | 10.27 | | |
|
5 | 11 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 10.20 | 756 |
1°: | 9.75 | | 2°: | 10.16 | | 3°: | 9.98 | | | 4°: | 10.05 | | 5°: | 10.16 | | 6°: | 10.20 | | |
|
6 | 4 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.93 | 717 |
1°: | 9.93 | | 2°: | 9.83 | | 3°: | 9.83 | | | 4°: | 9.56 | | 5°: | 9.71 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 56 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 9.77 | 695 |
1°: | 9.59 | | 2°: | 9.46 | | 3°: | 9.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 8 | DI VORA Alessandra | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.45 | 649 |
1°: | 9.12 | | 2°: | 9.24 | | 3°: | 9.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1 | SACHET Alessia | 1999 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.05 | 591 |
1°: | 9.05 | | 2°: | 9.05 | | 3°: | 8.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 5 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.04 | 590 |
1°: | 8.79 | | 2°: | 9.04 | | 3°: | 8.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 2 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.00 | 584 |
1°: | 8.89 | | 2°: | 9.00 | | 3°: | 8.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 9 | PICCOLI Letizia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.82 | 558 |
|
13 | 14 | ARCICASA Alessia | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.57 | 523 |
|
14 | 10 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.05 | 448 |
1°: | 7.97 | | 2°: | 8.05 | | 3°: | 7.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | ROMAN Alessia | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.24 | 865 |
1°: | 10.23 | | 2°: | 10.71 | | 3°: | 10.99 | | | 4°: | 9.38 | | 5°: | 9.69 | | 6°: | 11.24 | | |
|
2 | 18 | MENA Keila Rosemary | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.02 | 745 |
1°: | 9.54 | | 2°: | 9.37 | | 3°: | 10.02 | | | 4°: | 9.76 | | 5°: | 9.47 | | 6°: | 9.81 | | |
|
3 | 6 | PASSERI Dana | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.94 | 737 |
1°: | 8.16 | | 2°: | 9.57 | | 3°: | 8.81 | | | 4°: | 9.54 | | 5°: | 9.94 | | 6°: | 9.29 | | |
|
4 | 8 | STERA Margherita | 1998 | CF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 9.59 | 702 |
1°: | 8.78 | | 2°: | 8.58 | | 3°: | 9.01 | | | 4°: | 9.19 | | 5°: | 9.59 | | 6°: | 9.16 | | |
|
5 | 12 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.22 | 665 |
1°: | 7.95 | | 2°: | 7.86 | | 3°: | 8.40 | | | 4°: | 8.66 | | 5°: | 8.72 | | 6°: | 9.22 | | |
|
6 | 16 | VALENTE Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 8.48 | 589 |
1°: | 7.90 | | 2°: | 7.78 | | 3°: | 8.11 | | | 4°: | 7.68 | | 5°: | 7.59 | | 6°: | 8.48 | | |
|
7 | 4 | ZENELI Ksila | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7.82 | 520 |
|
8 | 11 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.74 | 511 |
|
9 | 10 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7.00 | 432 |
1°: | 7.00 | | 2°: | 6.01 | | 3°: | 6.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 2 | BRIGANTE Vittoria | 1999 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 6.81 | 412 |
1°: | 6.81 | | 2°: | 6.69 | | 3°: | 5.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 17 | VERITTI Eleonora | 1999 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | Ass | |
| 15 | PERONIO Chiara | 1999 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | Ass | |
| 14 | ZANELLA Malaga | 1999 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | Ass | |
| 13 | ZANELLA Michelle | 1998 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | PASSERI Dana | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 27.39 | 736 |
1°: | 19.90 | | 2°: | 24.98 | | 3°: | 26.04 | | | 4°: | 23.98 | | 5°: | 27.07 | | 6°: | 27.39 | | |
|
2 | 51 | MENA Keila Rosemary | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 23.91 | 635 |
1°: | 23.91 | | 2°: | 21.75 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 1 | ROMAN Alessia | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 23.29 | 616 |
1°: | 19.57 | | 2°: | 20.76 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 22.14 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 23.29 | | |
|
4 | 8 | ZAMPIERI Andrea | 1999 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 23.07 | 610 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 22.56 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 23.07 | | |
|
5 | 2 | ZENELI Ksila | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 21.93 | 575 |
1°: | 19.56 | | 2°: | 21.57 | | 3°: | 21.93 | | | 4°: | 20.88 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 21.56 | | |
|
6 | 6 | TRANTINO Masha | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 18.57 | 470 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 18.07 | | 3°: | 14.34 | | | 4°: | 15.01 | | 5°: | 17.90 | | 6°: | 18.57 | | |
|
7 | 71 | MILLO Martina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 13.32 | 295 |
1°: | 9.18 | | 2°: | 13.32 | | 3°: | 13.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 7 | MARCOS Sara | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | Ass | |
| 5 | TUREL Chiara | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 3 | REDA Jessica | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | IACUZZO Francesca | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 41.67 | 1014 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 40.02 | | | 4°: | 37.45 | | 5°: | 41.67 | | 6°: | 35.44 | | |
|
2 | 12 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 31.96 | 777 |
1°: | 30.19 | | 2°: | 26.83 | | 3°: | 30.89 | | | 4°: | 30.60 | | 5°: | 23.20 | | 6°: | 31.96 | | |
|
3 | 13 | TOMADINI Agnese | 1999 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 29.67 | 717 |
1°: | 27.51 | | 2°: | 27.00 | | 3°: | 23.87 | | | 4°: | 29.06 | | 5°: | 26.75 | | 6°: | 29.67 | | |
|
4 | 9 | SPANU Veronica | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 22.65 | 516 |
1°: | 22.65 | | 2°: | 21.94 | | 3°: | 21.31 | | | 4°: | 22.05 | | 5°: | 19.39 | | 6°: | 19.83 | | |
|
5 | 10 | GIOVANATTO Iris | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 21.28 | 474 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 18.22 | | 3°: | 21.28 | | | 4°: | 16.77 | | 5°: | 20.06 | | 6°: | 20.38 | | |
|
6 | 55 | MILLO Martina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 20.33 | 444 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 17.90 | | 3°: | 18.15 | | | 4°: | 18.19 | | 5°: | 20.33 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 16 | BORTOLUZZI Susanna | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 15.21 | 276 |
|
8 | 20 | IOB Irene | 1999 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 15.02 | 269 |
1°: | 13.06 | | 2°: | 14.84 | | 3°: | 15.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 15 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 14.56 | 253 |
|
10 | 17 | BUTTAZZI Chiara | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 14.45 | 249 |
1°: | 11.84 | | 2°: | 13.89 | | 3°: | 14.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 6 | TREVISAN Camilla | 1999 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Ncl | |
|
| 14 | VALENTE Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | Ass | |
| 18 | VERITTI Eleonora | 1999 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | Ass | |
| 2 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Ass | |
| 5 | REDA Jessica | 1999 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
| 4 | DANDREA Laura | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass | |
| 11 | ZANELLA Malaga | 1999 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | Ass | |
|