|
n. Atleti 353 | | |
n. Atlete 46 | |
| ASM 25 - TM 23 - MM35 39 - MM40
55 - MM45 74 | | |
ASF 11 - TF 7 - MF35 7 - MF40 7 - MF45 7 | |
| MM50 57 - MM55 39 - MM60 20 -
MM65 13 | | |
MM50 3 - MM55 1 - MM60 2 | |
| MM70 4 - MM75 3 - MM80 1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Pett. | Atleta
DONNE | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
157 | FERRUCCI Alessandra | 1980 | TF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 47:29 |
158 | DIDONNA Agnese | 1972 | MF40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 56:55 |
159 | MOREA Antonia Maria | 1966 | MF45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 51:48 |
160 | PALMA Eugenia Raffaella | 1976 | MF35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
161 | PALAZZO Annalisa | 1983 | TF | BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA | |
162 | MACCURO Antonia | 1973 | MF40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
163 | CEGLIA Mariangela | 1990 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 39:29 |
164 | DI GRAZIA Loredana | 1984 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
165 | ABOUDI Rabeb | 1997 | AF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
166 | DANTILE Valentina | 1978 | MF35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
167 | DE PINTO Lucia Maria | 1967 | MF45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
168 | DI TRIA Antonietta | 1958 | MF55 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
169 | DILEO Palma | 1975 | MF35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
170 | GIUSTINO Eufemia (I) | 1994 | ASF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
171 | LOVIGLIO Pasqua | 1949 | MF60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 53:53 |
172 | MORAMARCO Raffaella | 1982 | TF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
173 | PATERNOSTER Marialuigia | 1996 | ASF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
174 | PERRUCCI Teresa | 1968 | MF45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
175 | SCARANGELLA Marina | 1997 | ASF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
176 | SCOLAMACCHIA Arianna | 1997 | ASF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
177 | VICENTI Roberta | 1996 | ASF | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
178 | LATERZA Antonietta | 1971 | MF40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
179 | ANTONACCI Annamaria | 1962 | MF50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 52:24 |
180 | LANDRISCINA Teresa | 1969 | MF40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
181 | LANDRISCINA Mariacarmel | 1966 | MF45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
182 | PORCELLI Santa | 1960 | MF50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
183 | DESIDERATO Bianca | 1962 | MF50 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | |
184 | ACCONCIAIOCO Luisa | 1969 | MF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 53:38 |
185 | CANNITO Vincenza | 1968 | MF45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
186 | COCA Florentina | 1976 | MF35 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
187 | MORAMARCO Maria Girolam | 1966 | MF45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
188 | VISCANTI Filomena | 1969 | MF40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
189 | CASTELLANETA Erica | 1988 | TF | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 55:30 |
190 | PUGLIESE Caterina | 1969 | MF40 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 44:43 |
191 | ERRICO Erica | 1983 | TF | BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO | |
192 | ERRICO Stefania | 1977 | MF35 | BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO | |
193 | LUCHENA Rosa | 1966 | MF45 | MT012 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA | 39:38 |
194 | MANCINO Maria Crescenza | 1979 | SF | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 44:49 |
195 | MORETTI Maria Rosaria | 1977 | SF | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 40:49 |
196 | PARISI Mara (I) | 1992 | ASF | MT022 G.S. MATERA | |
197 | ANTONICELLI Carmela | 1980 | TF | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
198 | GARZONE Vita | 1980 | TF | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
199 | TUCCI Rita | 1997 | ASF | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | |
200 | DE TOMMASO Maria | 1974 | MF35 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 1h05:13 |
202 | TADDEO Pasqua Rosa | 1953 | MF60 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 51:39 |
220 | RUSSO Marisa | 1977 | MF35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 41:21 |
| | | | | |
Pett. | Atleta
UOMINI | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1200 | SQUICCIARINI Nicola | 1952 | MM60 | AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
1201 | D'AMBROSIO Franco | 1963 | MM50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1202 | FRONTINI Nicola | 1953 | MM60 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1203 | IPPOLITO Giovanni | 1966 | MM45 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 42:16 |
1204 | MELE Giuseppe | 1977 | MM35 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 36:37 |
1205 | MONTEMURRO Ciro | 1969 | MM40 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 42:31 |
1206 | NICASSIO Leonardo | 1968 | MM45 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1207 | SAPONE Francesco | 1966 | MM45 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
1208 | ADRIANI Francesco (I) | 1995 | ASM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
1209 | CEGLIE Giovanni (I) | 1992 | ASM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
1211 | TARANTINO Francesco | 1987 | TM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | |
1212 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1944 | MM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 52:01 |
1213 | CATALANO Nicola | 1969 | MM40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h02:18 |
1214 | DE LUCA Pasquale | 1957 | MM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 47:09 |
1215 | DELFINE Francesco | 1958 | MM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 41:58 |
1217 | FANIUOLO Mario | 1941 | MM70 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h03:45 |
1218 | MARCHITELLI Vito Sante | 1961 | MM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
1219 | MIRIZZI Vito | 1962 | MM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 55:04 |
1220 | MIRIZZI Vincenzo | 1933 | MM80 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h09:59 |
1222 | MOREA Raffaele | 1975 | MM35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
1223 | PICCIRILLI Stefano | 1951 | MM60 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 53:26 |
1224 | RICCHI Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h06:15 |
1225 | SABATO Francesco | 1951 | MM60 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 48:17 |
1226 | SANSOLINO Vito | 1956 | MM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
1227 | NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca | 1965 | MM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
1228 | AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo | 1961 | MM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1229 | CARESSA Pietro | 1938 | MM75 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 53:54 |
1230 | MANZARI Vito | 1955 | MM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1231 | MASDEA Fortunato | 1940 | MM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1232 | MORETTI Angelo | 1966 | MM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 42:00 |
1234 | PERRELLI Michele | 1950 | MM60 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h01:13 |
1235 | SPIONE Riccardo | 1954 | MM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
1236 | MASSA Sabino | 1951 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 47:27 |
1237 | RICCO Carmine | 1973 | MM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1238 | ROSSIGNOLI Donato | 1974 | MM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 38:20 |
1239 | SORRENTI Alessandro | 1978 | MM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
1240 | DE PALMA Marco | 1965 | MM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
1242 | CESSA Nunziato | 1969 | MM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 49:32 |
1243 | CONVERTINI Pietro | 1956 | MM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 42:51 |
1244 | RELLA Domenico | 1970 | MM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 52:03 |
1245 | VITALE Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
1246 | ALBANESE Cosimo | 1958 | MM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 48:38 |
1247 | ALTAMURA Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1248 | AVERSA Antonio | 1948 | MM65 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 56:51 |
1249 | BARLETTA Girolamo | 1967 | MM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1250 | BARNABA Francesco | 1966 | MM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 55:50 |
1251 | BASSO Massimo | 1971 | MM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1252 | CARAMIA Donato | 1951 | MM60 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 54:35 |
1253 | CARRIERI Cosimo | 1981 | TM | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1254 | CAZZORLA Pierpaolo | 1974 | MM35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1255 | GALLIZIA Enzo | 1961 | MM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 49:51 |
1256 | GALLIZIA Paolo | 1960 | MM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 39:05 |
1257 | IPPOLITO Luigi | 1954 | MM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 52:00 |
1259 | MARZOLLA Stefano | 1964 | MM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 48:40 |
1260 | MASELLI Cosimo | 1965 | MM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1261 | PALMISANI Carlo | 1964 | MM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1262 | PASSIATORE Franco | 1954 | MM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 43:01 |
1263 | ZAZZERA Andrea | 1979 | TM | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
1264 | DEL VENTO Vito | 1952 | MM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 46:31 |
1267 | CARRETTA Jacopo (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
1269 | ARTELLIS Francesco | 1975 | MM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 41:43 |
1270 | BORDO Vincenzo Giuseppe | 1951 | MM60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1271 | BREGU Selami (I) | 1993 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1272 | BRUNO Michele | 1961 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 41:27 |
1273 | BULKU Arbajs (I) | 1994 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1274 | CAGGIANO Lorenzo | 1952 | MM60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 55:41 |
1275 | CAMPANALE Marco (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1276 | CAPONIO Giuseppe (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1277 | CAPPIELLO Luigi (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1278 | CARLUCCI Giuseppe (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1279 | CICIRELLI Lorenzo | 1978 | MM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1280 | COLONNA Giampiero (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1283 | DENORA Nicola | 1976 | MM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1285 | DICECCA Gianfranco (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1287 | DIRENZO Raffaele (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1288 | DIRIENZO Marco | 1962 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1289 | FERRULLI Antonio | 1960 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1290 | FORTE Andrea (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1291 | FRASCELLA Giuseppantoni (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1293 | LANZONE Nicola | 1963 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 53:32 |
1294 | LATERZA Francesco | 1975 | MM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 39:14 |
1295 | LEONE Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 47:39 |
1296 | LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria | 1966 | MM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 43:09 |
1297 | LORE' Alessio | 1970 | MM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 51:51 |
1300 | PALASCIANO Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 53:56 |
1301 | PALASCIANO Giuseppe | 1952 | MM60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 50:16 |
1302 | PATERNOSTER Orlando | 1968 | MM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1304 | PELLEGRINO Francesco | 1970 | MM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 51:24 |
1306 | PETRONELLA Vincenzo (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1307 | PICERNO Giacomo | 1966 | MM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1308 | PINTO Francesco (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1309 | RAGONE Giovanni | 1946 | MM65 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 53:55 |
1310 | SARDONE Angelo | 1955 | MM55 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1311 | SARDONE Francesco Bruno | 1963 | MM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1312 | SARDONE Domenico | 1972 | MM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 46:47 |
1315 | SEGRETO Filippo | 1966 | MM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1316 | TAMBORRA Raffaele | 1970 | MM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1317 | TURITTO Francesco (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1318 | VENTRICELLI Felice (I) | 1995 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1320 | VICENTI Pasquale (I) | 1994 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1321 | VITALE Francesco (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1322 | VITALE Gioacchino (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1323 | VITALE Gianpiero | 1977 | MM35 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
1324 | CALIA Mario | 1958 | MM55 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1325 | D'ERARIO Pietro | 1961 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | 52:06 |
1326 | DELEONARDIS Oronzo | 1965 | MM45 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1327 | FIORE Raffaele | 1962 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1329 | LOGLISCI Vito | 1946 | MM65 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1330 | LOIUDICE Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1331 | MASSARI Giuseppe | 1959 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1332 | MERCEDE Francesco | 1952 | MM60 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1333 | MESSINA Pietro | 1960 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | 51:37 |
1334 | NACUCCHI Pietro | 1950 | MM60 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1335 | PRIORE Carlo | 1968 | MM45 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1336 | RAGUSO Girolamo | 1963 | MM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1337 | SILVESTRI Luigi | 1970 | MM40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
1338 | VITALE Pasquale | 1971 | MM40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | 1h06:52 |
1339 | ATTOLICO Giuseppe | 1951 | MM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 38:31 |
1340 | MASCIOPINTO Matteo | 1974 | MM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 41:39 |
1341 | ROMANO Vincenzo | 1963 | MM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 34:48 |
1342 | PAULICELLI Vincenzo | 1956 | MM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 42:01 |
1343 | DI CAMPI Gaetano | 1975 | MM35 | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | 43:31 |
1344 | BIANCO Gianpiero | 1989 | TM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
1345 | DAMIANI Nicola | 1954 | MM55 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1346 | DE NITTO Ernesto | 1966 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1347 | LACALENDOLA Nicola | 1967 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | 42:50 |
1348 | MILETO Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1349 | MORETTI Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | 43:31 |
1350 | SODANO Onofrio | 1965 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1351 | TEDONE Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
1352 | AMADEO Mauro Valter | 1960 | MM50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1354 | DE MARTIIS Cosimo | 1936 | MM75 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1355 | DI LERNIA Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1356 | DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa | 1976 | MM35 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1357 | FABIANO Domenico | 1958 | MM55 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1358 | FABIANO Gianfranco | 1973 | MM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 50:49 |
1362 | PRECCHIAZZI Ilario | 1990 | TM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
1363 | VALENZIANO Gianni | 1980 | TM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 46:27 |
1364 | CALDARULO Angelo | 1959 | MM50 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | |
1366 | BUZZOTTA Giovanni | 1940 | MM70 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 51:19 |
1367 | DE LAURENTIS Giovanni | 1957 | MM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 52:42 |
1368 | LIUZZI Luigi | 1968 | MM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 46:38 |
1369 | MESSA Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 53:18 |
1370 | MEZZAPESA Giovanni | 1967 | MM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1371 | RESSA Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
1372 | STOPPA Vito | 1967 | MM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 48:06 |
1373 | COLAMONACO Diego | 1956 | MM55 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1374 | D'APRILE Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1375 | LOIZZO Nunzio Davide | 1965 | MM45 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1376 | MANICONE Michele | 1955 | MM55 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1377 | MASTROVITO Daniele | 1979 | TM | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1378 | MATERA Donato | 1946 | MM65 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | 45:53 |
1379 | NATUZZI Remo | 1965 | MM45 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1380 | SPANO Domenico | 1972 | MM40 | BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
1381 | STUFANO Gianpiero | 1959 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 39:46 |
1382 | DI MAGGIO Domenico | 1975 | MM35 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
1383 | CANTACESSI Nicola | 1971 | MM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1384 | GENCHI Nicola | 1982 | TM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1385 | TORRES Domenico | 1970 | MM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1386 | TORRES Antonio | 1975 | MM35 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
1387 | ATTIMONELLI Riccardo | 1970 | MM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
1388 | D'ORFEO Gioacchino | 1965 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 45:49 |
1389 | GAUDIANO Antonio | 1966 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 46:54 |
1390 | TAMBORRA Antonio | 1980 | TM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 49:22 |
1391 | UVA Michele | 1980 | TM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 37:15 |
1393 | DI GIULIO Francesco Sav | 1967 | MM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
1394 | DORONZO Filomeno | 1970 | MM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 44:13 |
1395 | RUSSO Luigi | 1977 | MM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
1396 | MARCHITIELLO Giovanni | 1975 | MM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 35:09 |
1397 | TRAVERSA Nicola Vito | 1944 | MM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 46:16 |
1398 | DELFINE Roberto | 1973 | MM40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 41:10 |
1399 | ACQUAVIVA Giovanni | 1976 | MM35 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1400 | ANGEROSA Francesco | 1957 | MM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 55:55 |
1401 | BERLOCO Nicola | 1964 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1402 | BIGI Antonio | 1983 | TM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1403 | BRUNO Donato | 1967 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:36 |
1404 | BRUNO Michele | 1956 | MM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 50:16 |
1406 | CANNITO Graziantonio | 1973 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1407 | CHIRONNA Evangelista | 1966 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1408 | CHIRONNA Giuseppe | 1974 | MM35 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1410 | CORNACCHIA Marcantonio | 1971 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 44:26 |
1411 | CORNACCHIA Massimo | 1957 | MM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:48 |
1412 | DE PALMA Felice | 1967 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 56:12 |
1413 | DIGESU' Biagio | 1962 | MM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:54 |
1414 | DIGESU' Luca | 1970 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 45:16 |
1415 | DINAPOLI Pasquale | 1979 | TM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:23 |
1416 | FALCICCHIO Berardino | 1962 | MM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 53:35 |
1417 | FILOMENO Girolamo | 1967 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 42:54 |
1418 | FIORE Massimo | 1969 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 54:26 |
1419 | FIORE Angelo | 1968 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:35 |
1420 | FORTE Vito | 1971 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1421 | FORTE Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1422 | FRANCIA Pasquale | 1965 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:37 |
1423 | FRANCIA Michele | 1968 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1424 | GARZONE Nicola | 1975 | MM35 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 42:25 |
1425 | GIANNULLI Massimo | 1975 | MM35 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 41:41 |
1426 | GIORDANO Nicola | 1951 | MM60 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:43 |
1427 | INDRIO Lorenzo | 1961 | MM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 51:42 |
1428 | LORUSSO Nicola | 1965 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 58:54 |
1429 | LOSURDO Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1430 | LOVIGLIO Diego | 1986 | TM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1431 | MAGGI Sebastiano | 1966 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:10 |
1432 | MONITILLO Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1434 | NATRELLA Leonardo | 1972 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1435 | NINIVAGGI Graziantonio | 1946 | MM65 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:00 |
1436 | NUZZI Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1437 | PALASCIANO Felice | 1964 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 43:07 |
1438 | PAPANGELO Nunzio | 1958 | MM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:47 |
1439 | PENNACCHIA Francesco | 1969 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1440 | PERRUCCI Nicola Giovann | 1963 | MM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1441 | PINTO Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1442 | PRATO Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 54:13 |
1443 | SCALERA Francesco | 1951 | MM60 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1444 | SIMONE Rocco | 1959 | MM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1445 | SIMONE Giuseppe | 1951 | MM60 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 56:14 |
1446 | STASOLLA Francesco | 1966 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1447 | TRAGNI Luca | 1973 | MM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
1448 | TRAGNI Giovanni | 1967 | MM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 48:37 |
1450 | ACHILLE Damiano | 1978 | MM35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 38:16 |
1451 | MORETTI Filomeno | 1966 | MM45 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 40:55 |
1452 | VALENTINO Vincenzo | 1969 | MM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 51:21 |
1453 | RACANELLI Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI | |
1454 | SCARANGELLA Antonio | 1963 | MM50 | BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI | |
1455 | ARDITO Vincenzo | 1966 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1456 | BRAICO Vittorio | 1973 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 36:20 |
1457 | CANDELIERE Luigi | 1964 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1458 | DAMBROSIO Andrea | 1968 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1459 | DIPALO Luca | 1977 | MM35 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1460 | LAPOLLA Mario | 1971 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1461 | LASAPONARA Sergio | 1982 | TM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1462 | LOGLISCI Mario | 1981 | TM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1463 | LOVERRE Giuseppe (I) | 1997 | ASM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1464 | LOVERRE Nicola | 1965 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1465 | MASTROGIACOMO Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1466 | PACIULLO Donato | 1970 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1467 | PARISI Andrea | 1966 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1468 | RACANELLI Michele | 1968 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 42:18 |
1469 | VITALE Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
1470 | TRIGGIANI Marco (I) | 1985 | ASM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 37:25 |
1471 | ANGELILLO Donato | 1965 | MM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1472 | BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale | 1955 | MM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:05 |
1473 | CAPURSO Francesco | 1945 | MM65 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1475 | DANZA Michele | 1975 | MM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1476 | GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo | 1959 | MM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 42:57 |
1477 | IGNAZZI Giampiero | 1966 | MM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 50:54 |
1478 | RIZZI Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1479 | TRITTO Teodoro | 1974 | MM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 44:14 |
1480 | MINERVA Cosimo | 1967 | MM45 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
1482 | RICCI Vitantonio | 1958 | MM55 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 47:41 |
1483 | SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo | 1981 | TM | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 47:46 |
1484 | TURI Cosimo | 1982 | TM | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 41:23 |
1485 | NINIVAGGI Michele Rober (I) | 1995 | ASM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | |
1486 | AMMIRABILE Lorenzo | 1984 | TM | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | 42:47 |
1487 | CARLUCCI Domenico | 1975 | MM35 | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | 58:21 |
1488 | CINIERI Aldo | 1971 | MM40 | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | |
1489 | CONSERVA Benedetto | 1984 | TM | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | |
1490 | DERALVI Gianpiero | 1963 | MM50 | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | 55:09 |
1491 | GIOVANE Domenico Martin | 1965 | MM45 | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | |
1492 | SILIBERTO Pietro | 1964 | MM45 | BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI | 57:49 |
1493 | ANNOSCIA Roberto | 1966 | MM45 | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 50:55 |
1494 | LECCESE Giuseppe (I) | 1979 | ASM | BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | |
1495 | L'ABBATE Stefano | 1935 | MM75 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 1h03:32 |
1498 | CARDONE Enrico | 1956 | MM55 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | 49:48 |
1499 | CARDONE Leonardo | 1986 | TM | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | 45:35 |
1500 | COFANO Giuseppe | 1976 | MM35 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | 39:35 |
1547 | DIGRAZIA Domenico | 1957 | MM55 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1548 | DILEO Franco | 1969 | MM40 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1549 | GENTILE Innocenzo | 1972 | MM40 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1550 | LIUZZI Matteo | 1944 | MM65 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1551 | MALVINNI Antonello | 1964 | MM45 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1552 | PIRRONE Michele | 1963 | MM50 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1553 | POTENZA Pietro | 1973 | MM40 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1554 | SCHIAVONE Giacinto | 1963 | MM50 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1555 | TORTORELLI Pasquale | 1962 | MM50 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1556 | GRIESI Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1557 | LOPOMO Savino | 1957 | MM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
1558 | FADDA Angelo | 1954 | MM55 | TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE | 51:03 |
1559 | NILLA Oronzo Ciro | 1942 | MM70 | TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE | 43:39 |
1560 | PETROSINO Rocco | 1973 | MM40 | TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE | |
1561 | TRANI Angelo | 1954 | MM55 | TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE | |
1562 | LOPERFIDO Antonio | 1947 | MM65 | TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT | 52:44 |
1563 | CARRIERO Carmelo | 1962 | MM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 38:28 |
1564 | LUDOVICO Giuseppe | 1963 | MM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 38:40 |
1565 | RIZZI Giovanni | 1960 | MM50 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | 44:17 |
1567 | CARAGNANO Domenico | 1959 | MM50 | TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA | |
1568 | VESTITA Michele | 1964 | MM45 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 36:34 |
1569 | ANTONICELLI Berardino | 1952 | MM60 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1570 | BARULLI Mario | 1963 | MM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1571 | CASTRONOVI Vincenzo | 1962 | MM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 46:03 |
1572 | CASTRONOVI Francesco | 1970 | MM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1573 | PASTORE Vito | 1976 | MM35 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 42:06 |
1574 | RICCI Domenico | 1964 | MM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1575 | VETRANO Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1576 | CIARFAGLIA Giovanni | 1966 | MM45 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 48:01 |
1577 | GIAMMANCO Michele | 1948 | MM65 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 46:38 |
1578 | TODARO Pasquale | 1954 | MM55 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 57:45 |
1579 | TODARO Vito Cataldo | 1945 | MM65 | TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 51:02 |
1580 | BASTA Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | |
1582 | DI DONATO Camillo | 1973 | MM40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 43:04 |
1583 | LEONE Vincenzo | 1969 | MM40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 44:04 |
1584 | MAGGIORE Giuseppe | 1952 | MM60 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 1h03:17 |
1585 | SALLUCE Giuseppe | 1963 | MM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 40:32 |
1586 | SANNELLI Domenico | 1963 | MM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 38:37 |
1587 | MONTANARO Carlo | 1976 | MM35 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 38:44 |
1589 | SALINARI Damiano Cosimo | 1953 | MM60 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 49:20 |
1591 | CARRIERI Cosimo | 1974 | MM35 | TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO | |
1592 | GENTILE Marco Egidio | 1969 | MM40 | TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO | |
1593 | DELL'AQUILA Michele | 1963 | MM50 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 46:22 |
1594 | PASSARELLI Antonio | 1980 | TM | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 47:12 |
1595 | PASSARELLI Felice | 1975 | MM35 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 38:38 |
1596 | PERRONE Pietro | 1983 | TM | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | |
1597 | TUCCI Nicola | 1971 | MM40 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 36:40 |
1598 | TUCCI Nicola | 1965 | MM45 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 37:20 |
1599 | CRESCENZO Luigi | 1957 | MM55 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | 49:49 |
1600 | PINTO Marco | 1957 | MM55 | BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO | 53:22 |
1601 | MENGA Mario | 1972 | MM40 | BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE | 45:15 |
1602 | COTUGNO Graziano | 1968 | MM45 | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | |
1603 | ANGONA Filippo | 1954 | MM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1604 | ELETTRICO Antonio | 1963 | MM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1605 | FINAMORE Michele | 1961 | MM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1606 | GUIDA Giovanni | 1954 | MM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1607 | MANGIERI Nicola Domenic | 1960 | MM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1608 | TORTORELLI Rosario | 1976 | MM35 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1609 | VITELLA Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
1610 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | MT074 CLUB BASILICATA MATERA | |
1611 | RICCIARDI Giovanni | 1971 | MM40 | MT074 CLUB BASILICATA MATERA | |
1612 | CANSONIERE Luigi | 1954 | MM55 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1613 | CANTATORE Vincenzo | 1965 | MM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1614 | CAPEZZERA Raffaele | 1966 | MM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1615 | CAPEZZERA Girolamo | 1974 | MM35 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1616 | CASERTA Giuseppe | 1967 | MM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1617 | CIRASOLA Carlo | 1974 | MM35 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1618 | COLETTA Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1619 | CONIGLIO Roberto | 1984 | TM | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1620 | DECOLLANZ Angelo Raffae | 1964 | MM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1621 | PENNACHIA Michele | 1958 | MM55 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1622 | SOLAZZO Giuseppe | 1977 | MM35 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1623 | SOLAZZO Leonardo | 1974 | MM35 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1624 | TARANTINO Saverio | 1957 | MM55 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
1625 | FRANCOLINO Giuseppe | 1970 | MM40 | MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | |
1626 | FRANCOLINO Pietro | 1973 | MM40 | MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | |
1627 | CERABONA Salvatore | 1964 | MM45 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1628 | LOTRIONTE Giuseppe | 1975 | MM35 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1629 | MESTRIA Tommaso | 1975 | MM35 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1630 | PENNUZZI Nicola | 1969 | MM40 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1631 | RECCHIA Leonardo | 1954 | MM55 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1632 | SCOCOZZA Francesco | 1963 | MM50 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1633 | SELVAGGI Giuseppe Gerar | 1965 | MM45 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1634 | VOLANI Furio | 1946 | MM65 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1635 | ZALTINI Vincenzo | 1964 | MM45 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
1636 | BENEDETTO Giovanni | 1958 | MM55 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1637 | CUNIGLIO Angelo | 1964 | MM45 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
1638 | DEVITO Giuseppe | 1972 | MM40 | MT568 ATLETICA GRASSANO | |
|