Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 4 | POLESEL Raliza | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 8.54 | 750 |
2 | 4 | 3 | PETAGNA Noemy | 2000 | RF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 8.55 | 747 |
3 | 5 | 37 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.58 | 741 |
4 | 2 | 8 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.76 | 705 |
5 | 4 | 32 | LEON Alice | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.87 | 684 |
6 | 2 | 55 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.88 | 682 |
7 | 3 | 5 | ELEAGU Jessica Ucheoma | 2000 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 8.89 | 680 |
8 | 1 | 15 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.91 | 676 |
8 | 1 | 20 | BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.91 | 676 |
10 | 3 | 7 | ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | RF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 8.95 | 668 |
11 | 5 | 26 | VILLALTA Alessia | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.96 | 666 |
12 | 6 | 39 | CUKJATI Hana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.06 | 646 |
13 | 2 | 16 | PEROSA Arianna | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.15 | 628 |
14 | 6 | 19 | BORTOLIN Federica | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.20 | 619 |
15 | 1 | 18 | OGBODO Udoka | 2001 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.23 | 613 |
16 | 5 | 12 | SCODELLER Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.25 | 609 |
17 | 3 | 1 | DALLA ROSA Elena | 2000 | RF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | 9.27 | 605 |
18 | 5 | 13 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.33 | 593 |
18 | 5 | 24 | BIANCHIN Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.33 | 593 |
20 | 4 | 23 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.36 | 587 |
21 | 4 | 27 | BRAVIN Eva | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.39 | 582 |
22 | 2 | 40 | KALAN Lara | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.54 | 553 |
23 | 3 | 34 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.61 | 539 |
24 | 6 | 14 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.63 | 535 |
25 | 4 | 9 | COLAIANNI Sara | 2001 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.70 | 522 |
26 | 2 | 22 | CESCON Elisa | 2001 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.77 | 509 |
27 | 6 | 6 | CAULEA Andreea Mirela | 2000 | RF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 9.79 | 505 |
28 | 5 | 10 | PACELLA Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.90 | 484 |
28 | 5 | 41 | KURINCIC Ana | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | 9.90 | 484 |
30 | 2 | 11 | CROVATO Elisa | 2000 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.93 | 478 |
31 | 3 | 33 | PUJATTI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.94 | 476 |
| 4 | 30 | LIVA Nicole | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 4 | 25 | HERGHELEGIU Cristina Ma | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 6 | 17 | CASALI Vera | 2001 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 6 | 29 | RIBAUDO Ambra | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP | |
| 3 | 38 | KOREN Nina | 2000 | RF | ZT001 T.K. KORARID | NP | |
|