Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | | Prestazione |
1 | 1004 | MASSARO Gerardo | 1960 | MM50 | MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | 51:51 |
2 | 1180 | BARTOLUCCI Fernando | 1961 | MM50 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | 53:00 |
3 | 1015 | LIGUORI Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 54:01 |
4 | 1103 | TOSONI Giampiero | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 54:18 |
5 | 1172 | MICUCCI Fabiano | 1959 | MM50 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 55:09 |
6 | 1091 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 55:44 |
7 | 1084 | GREGONELLI Roberto | 1963 | MM50 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 56:06 |
8 | 1030 | PIANESI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 57:41 |
9 | 1142 | SEVERINI Elio | 1960 | MM50 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 57:51 |
10 | 1056 | CATENA Sergio | 1962 | MM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 58:30 |
11 | 1077 | PATTAGLIA Sergio | 1963 | MM50 | END05 WINNER FOLIGNO | 59:16 |
12 | 1099 | D'AMORE Roberto | 1959 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 59:29 |
13 | 1013 | MINETTI Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 1h01:19 |
14 | 1039 | STRAPPATO Sergio | 1961 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h01:22 |
15 | 1165 | CICCARELLI Fabrizio | 1961 | MM50 | MC022 ASS.POL.GIORGIANA COLLEVARIO | 1h02:41 |
16 | 1201 | MELCHIORRI Luca | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h03:25 |
17 | 1194 | CESANELLI Paolo | 1963 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h05:16 |
18 | 1095 | SILENZI Luigino | 1963 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h06:01 |
19 | 1143 | ANTINORI Maurizio | 1960 | MM50 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 1h06:33 |
20 | 1280 | GRELLONI Paolo | 1962 | MM50 | MC026 S.S.MARCIA 4 PONTI | 1h06:52 |
20 | 1200 | LORI Giorgio | 1962 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h06:52 |
22 | 1133 | DI STEFANO Marco | 1962 | MM50 | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1h08:03 |
23 | 1191 | BILATI Enrico | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h08:42 |
24 | 1195 | CONTI Domenico | 1962 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h08:46 |
25 | 1101 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h09:35 |
26 | 1098 | CHIOINI Fausto | 1959 | MM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h09:36 |
27 | 1236 | BIOCCO Franco | 1963 | MM50 | RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1h09:51 |
28 | 1050 | LATINI Roberto | 1963 | MM50 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1h11:38 |
29 | 1199 | GENTILUCCI Fabio | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h12:09 |
30 | 1055 | BOTTIGONI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | AN040 POLISPORTIVA EXTRA | 1h12:58 |
31 | 1163 | QUINTABA' Stefano | 1960 | MM50 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h13:23 |
32 | 1016 | LUCCI Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 1h13:26 |
33 | 1047 | FIATTI Sergio | 1959 | MM50 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1h13:49 |
34 | 1070 | BOTTOLONI Raffaele | 1960 | MM50 | END02 VOLUMNIA | 1h14:34 |
35 | 1096 | DEL GATTO Luigino | 1960 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h15:33 |
35 | 1089 | COSTANZI Riccardo | 1963 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h15:33 |
37 | 1033 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | MM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h16:32 |
38 | 1002 | SIRIMARCO Michele | 1960 | MM50 | CC001 CARABINIERI IN CORSO | 1h17:02 |
39 | 1209 | SPURIO Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h17:39 |
40 | 1001 | MICALE Gino | 1959 | MM50 | CC001 CARABINIERI IN CORSO | 1h18:57 |
41 | 1159 | PETRELLI Nicandro | 1962 | MM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h19:31 |
42 | 1114 | STROVEGLI Giuseppe | 1961 | MM50 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h20:13 |
43 | 1112 | RUGGERI Giampaolo | 1959 | MM50 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | 1h24:04 |
| 1153 | PISTOLESI Giuliano | 1962 | MM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | Rit |
| 1088 | BRANDETTI Giordano | 1962 | MM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | Rit |
|