Serie 1 | Fabretto Gorizia - 21 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 10:02 - Vento: -0.6 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 3 | ANTONEL Liam Nathan | 1999 | CM | ZPN60 I.C. PORDENONE CENTRO | 13.79 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | BIANCHIN Riccardo | 1999 | CM | ZPN03 I.C. PORCIA | 14.65 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 4 | PROSH Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | ZGO03 RANDACCIO | 14.95 | 4 |
4 | 6 | 11 | CASSARÀ Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | ZTS04 I. C. C.TRIESTE | 15.33 | 5 |
5 | 4 | 7 | POLITTI Davide | 1999 | CM | ZUD03 I.C. GEMONA DEL FR. | 15.44 | 6 |
6 | 2 | 8 | GAVRIS Ruben | 1999 | CM | ZUD04 I.C. MANZANO | 15.53 | 7 |
|
Serie 2 | Fabretto Gorizia - 21 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 10:09 - Vento: +1.0 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 6 | FAIDIGA Cristian | 1999 | CM | ZGO60 DOBERDO' | 12.00 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | MORTATI Alessio | 1999 | CM | ZPN04 I.C. BRUGNERA | 12.55 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 10 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | CM | ZTS03 I.C.IQBAL MASIH TS | 13.20 | 2 |
4 | 1 | 9 | BRAIDA Raffaele | 1999 | CM | ZUD61 I. C. GONARS | 13.34 | |
5 | 2 | 12 | ROMANO Enrico | 1999 | CM | ZTS62 I.C. ROIANO/GRETTA | 14.07 | |
| 3 | 5 | BENSA Michele | 1999 | CM | ZGO04 ASCOLI | Rit | |
|
RIEPILOGO | Fabretto Gorizia |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 6 | 6 | FAIDIGA Cristian | 1999 | CM | ZGO60 DOBERDO' | 12.00 | +1.0 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | MORTATI Alessio | 1999 | CM | ZPN04 I.C. BRUGNERA | 12.55 | +1.0 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 10 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | CM | ZTS03 I.C.IQBAL MASIH TS | 13.20 | +1.0 | 2 |
4 | 1 | 9 | BRAIDA Raffaele | 1999 | CM | ZUD61 I. C. GONARS | 13.34 | +1.0 | |
5 | 3 | 3 | ANTONEL Liam Nathan | 1999 | CM | ZPN60 I.C. PORDENONE CENTRO | 13.79 | -0.6 | |
6 | 2 | 12 | ROMANO Enrico | 1999 | CM | ZTS62 I.C. ROIANO/GRETTA | 14.07 | +1.0 | |
7 | 1 | 1 | BIANCHIN Riccardo | 1999 | CM | ZPN03 I.C. PORCIA | 14.65 | -0.6 | 3 |
8 | 5 | 4 | PROSH Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | ZGO03 RANDACCIO | 14.95 | -0.6 | 4 |
9 | 6 | 11 | CASSARÀ Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | ZTS04 I. C. C.TRIESTE | 15.33 | -0.6 | 5 |
10 | 4 | 7 | POLITTI Davide | 1999 | CM | ZUD03 I.C. GEMONA DEL FR. | 15.44 | -0.6 | 6 |
11 | 2 | 8 | GAVRIS Ruben | 1999 | CM | ZUD04 I.C. MANZANO | 15.53 | -0.6 | 7 |
| 3 | 5 | BENSA Michele | 1999 | CM | ZGO04 ASCOLI | Rit | +1.0 | |
|
|