Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 17 | DE MATTIA Diego | 1998 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.64 | 37 |
1°: | 11.17 | | 2°: | 11.64 | | 3°: | 11.20 | | | 4°: | 11.34 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 22 | DE BONI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 11.41 | 35 |
1°: | 11.41 | | 2°: | 10.79 | | 3°: | 11.13 | | | 4°: | 10.79 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 18 | GHENO Alex (I) | 1998 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 11.35 | |
1°: | 10.07 | | 2°: | 11.21 | | 3°: | 11.35 | | | 4°: | 11.28 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 10 | GIACOMETTI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 11.26 | 33 |
1°: | 11.26 | | 2°: | 10.57 | | 3°: | 10.59 | | | 4°: | 11.15 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 30 | FACCIONI Michele | 1998 | CM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 10.91 | 30 |
1°: | 10.91 | | 2°: | 10.85 | | 3°: | 10.48 | | | 4°: | 10.76 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 31 | BENASSU' Francesco | 1998 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 10.87 | 29 |
1°: | 10.48 | | 2°: | 10.79 | | 3°: | 10.87 | | | 4°: | 10.77 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 26 | MIGLIETTA Riccardo | 1999 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10.75 | 28 |
1°: | 10.58 | | 2°: | 10.75 | | 3°: | 10.34 | | | 4°: | 10.49 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 34 | ZIGNOLI Tommaso (I) | 1999 | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 10.38 | |
1°: | 9.87 | | 2°: | 10.16 | | 3°: | 10.16 | | | 4°: | 10.38 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 9 | ASPERGH Alberto | 1999 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 10.35 | 27 |
1°: | 10.35 | | 2°: | 10.31 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 8.65 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 21 | GRAZIAN Matteo | 1998 | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 10.28 | 26 |
1°: | 10.28 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.72 | | | 4°: | 10.03 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 6 | BETTIN Elia | 1999 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 10.26 | 25 |
1°: | 9.97 | | 2°: | 10.09 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 10.26 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 3 | BARBIERI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10.20 | 24 |
1°: | 10.20 | | 2°: | 9.59 | | 3°: | 10.03 | | | 4°: | 9.59 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 11 | GALLINA Alessandro | 1999 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 10.11 | 23 |
1°: | 10.11 | | 2°: | 8.87 | | 3°: | 9.99 | | | 4°: | 9.93 | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 32 | STEINHAUSER Frederik | 1999 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 9.90 | 22 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.90 | | | 4°: | 9.50 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 8 | LOLLO Sebastiano | 1998 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 9.89 | 21 |
1°: | 9.89 | | 2°: | 8.38 | | 3°: | 8.46 | | | 4°: | 8.88 | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 12 | PIVA Matteo | 1998 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 9.80 | 20 |
1°: | 9.80 | | 2°: | 9.30 | | 3°: | 9.50 | | | 4°: | 9.77 | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 2 | ZAPPIA Matteo | 1998 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9.67 | 19 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 8.89 | | 3°: | 9.58 | | | 4°: | 9.67 | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 15 | SLONGO Andrea | 1999 | CM | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 9.61 | 18 |
1°: | 9.16 | | 2°: | 9.61 | | 3°: | 9.48 | | | 4°: | 9.19 | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 20 | MENEGUZZO Nicola | 1999 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 9.44 | 17 |
1°: | 9.44 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.20 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 27 | DAL SOGLIO Riccardo | 1998 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 9.39 | 16 |
1°: | 9.39 | | 2°: | 9.03 | | 3°: | 9.12 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 16 | CAMATTARI Fabio | 1998 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12.30 | 38 |
1°: | 12.30 | | 2°: | 12.25 | | 3°: | 11.96 | | | 4°: | 12.03 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 24 | PAOLIN Carlo (I) | 1998 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 11.69 | |
1°: | 10.86 | | 2°: | 11.22 | | 3°: | 10.93 | | | 4°: | 11.69 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 35 | FAGANELLO Nadir (I) | 1998 | CM | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | 11.66 | |
1°: | 11.66 | | 2°: | 11.46 | | 3°: | 11.57 | | | 4°: | 11.43 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 33 | MASOUDI Edoardo (I) | 1998 | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 11.54 | |
1°: | 11.54 | | 2°: | 11.36 | | 3°: | 11.18 | | | 4°: | 11.22 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 5 | PONZIN Federico | 1998 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 11.53 | 36 |
1°: | 11.36 | | 2°: | 11.40 | | 3°: | 11.53 | | | 4°: | 11.32 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | PHUSRIRIT Wikran | 1998 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11.29 | 34 |
1°: | 11.28 | | 2°: | 11.29 | | 3°: | 11.12 | | | 4°: | 11.29 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 29 | BERTONCELLI Giacomo | 1999 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 11.20 | 32 |
1°: | 11.20 | | 2°: | 10.90 | | 3°: | 10.80 | | | 4°: | 11.13 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 28 | MOLON Giuseppe | 1998 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 11.14 | 31 |
1°: | 11.10 | | 2°: | 10.88 | | 3°: | 11.14 | | | 4°: | 10.74 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 16 | CAMATTARI Fabio | 1998 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12.30 | 38 |
2 | 24 | PAOLIN Carlo (I) | 1998 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 11.69 | |
3 | 35 | FAGANELLO Nadir (I) | 1998 | CM | VR821 ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE | 11.66 | |
4 | 17 | DE MATTIA Diego | 1998 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.64 | 37 |
5 | 33 | MASOUDI Edoardo (I) | 1998 | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 11.54 | |
6 | 5 | PONZIN Federico | 1998 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 11.53 | 36 |
7 | 22 | DE BONI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 11.41 | 35 |
8 | 18 | GHENO Alex (I) | 1998 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 11.35 | |
9 | 1 | PHUSRIRIT Wikran | 1998 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11.29 | 34 |
10 | 10 | GIACOMETTI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 11.26 | 33 |
11 | 29 | BERTONCELLI Giacomo | 1999 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 11.20 | 32 |
12 | 28 | MOLON Giuseppe | 1998 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 11.14 | 31 |
13 | 30 | FACCIONI Michele | 1998 | CM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 10.91 | 30 |
14 | 31 | BENASSU' Francesco | 1998 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 10.87 | 29 |
15 | 26 | MIGLIETTA Riccardo | 1999 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 10.75 | 28 |
16 | 34 | ZIGNOLI Tommaso (I) | 1999 | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 10.38 | |
17 | 9 | ASPERGH Alberto | 1999 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 10.35 | 27 |
18 | 21 | GRAZIAN Matteo | 1998 | CM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 10.28 | 26 |
19 | 6 | BETTIN Elia | 1999 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 10.26 | 25 |
20 | 3 | BARBIERI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10.20 | 24 |
21 | 11 | GALLINA Alessandro | 1999 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 10.11 | 23 |
22 | 32 | STEINHAUSER Frederik | 1999 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 9.90 | 22 |
23 | 8 | LOLLO Sebastiano | 1998 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 9.89 | 21 |
24 | 12 | PIVA Matteo | 1998 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 9.80 | 20 |
25 | 2 | ZAPPIA Matteo | 1998 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9.67 | 19 |
26 | 15 | SLONGO Andrea | 1999 | CM | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 9.61 | 18 |
27 | 20 | MENEGUZZO Nicola | 1999 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 9.44 | 17 |
28 | 27 | DAL SOGLIO Riccardo | 1998 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 9.39 | 16 |
|