Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
34 | IACUZZO Francesca | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 41.13 |
20 | SONEGO Linda | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 26.58 |
18 | TOMADINI Agnese | 1999 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 25.03 |
17 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 24.91 |
29 | SPANU Veronica | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 23.68 |
16 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 23.23 |
6 | GIOVANATTO Iris | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 21.80 |
23 | BELLO Valeria | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 21.22 |
12 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 20.20 |
10 | MORAS Elisa | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 19.57 |
7 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 18.84 |
35 | DURISOTTO Laura | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 13.70 |
26 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 11.92 |
33 | ILLENI Arianna | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 11.17 |
2 | BORTOLUZZI Susanna | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 11.08 |
13 | BALDUZZI Anna | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.72 |
14 | VALENTE Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
21 | LAUDANI Letizia | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
4 | COMUZZO Beatrice | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
32 | ZIRALDO Alessandra | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
28 | TESSITORI Martina | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
11 | DI VORA Alessandra | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
8 | PIDUTTI Anna | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
31 | GURISATTI Arianna | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
36 | MARCOS Sara | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
37 | PICCO Francesca | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
15 | D'ANNA Eva | 1998 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
27 | PERONIO Chiara | 1999 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
9 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
5 | ZANELLA Michelle | 1998 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | |
30 | ZANELLA Malaga | 1999 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | |
19 | LINOSSI Fernanda | 1999 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
1 | VALENTE Larissa | 1999 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | |
3 | BUTTAZZI Chiara | 1999 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
25 | DI MARCO Lucrezia | 1999 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
22 | CARGNELUTTI Sara | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
24 | RADDA Elisa | 1998 | CF | UD100 LAVARIANESE | |
|