Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 257 | CAMPANALE Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.19 | +1.6 | 774 |
2 | 4 | 196 | PICCOLO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 11.56 | +1.6 | 681 |
3 | 5 | 467 | AZZARITO Claudio | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 11.67 | +1.6 | 655 |
4 | 3 | 331 | SPAGNOLO Giuseppe Pio | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 12.01 | +1.3 | 575 |
5 | 3 | 285 | TRIDENTE Marco | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.13 | +1.0 | 548 |
6 | 1 | 261 | DELL'ORCO Silvio | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.22 | +1.6 | 528 |
7 | 6 | 414 | SAMARELLI Antonio | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 12.24 | +1.6 | 524 |
8 | 3 | 496 | ROSSI Rocco | 1996 | AM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 12.36 | +1.3 | 498 |
9 | 2 | 298 | TORQUATINO Giampiero | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 12.55 | +1.0 | 458 |
10 | 4 | 263 | DI REDA Davide | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.61 | +1.0 | 446 |
11 | 5 | 497 | SIENA Andrea | 1997 | AM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 12.62 | +1.0 | 444 |
12 | 4 | 479 | PADULA Marco | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 12.71 | +1.3 | 426 |
13 | 4 | 490 | AMORICO Gianmarco | 1997 | AM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 14.68 | +1.3 | 101 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 268 | CAMPANALE Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 22.87 | +0.6 | 749 |
2 | 4 | 196 | PICCOLO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 23.82 | +0.7 | 638 |
3 | 6 | 467 | AZZARITO Claudio | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 24.00 | +0.6 | 617 |
4 | 4 | 272 | KARIM Samir | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 24.17 | +0.6 | 599 |
5 | 2 | 437 | FOGGETTA Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 24.32 | +0.6 | 582 |
6 | 5 | 242 | RANIERI Raffaele | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 24.49 | +0.6 | 564 |
7 | 4 | 406 | DI LIDDO Adriano | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 24.55 | +1.8 | 558 |
8 | 2 | 331 | SPAGNOLO Giuseppe Pio | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 24.78 | +1.8 | 534 |
9 | 3 | 407 | SAMARELLI Antonio | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 25.42 | +0.7 | 469 |
10 | 2 | 417 | CAMPANALE Marco | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 26.02 | +0.7 | 411 |
11 | 5 | 290 | FAZIO Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 26.36 | +1.8 | 380 |
12 | 5 | 419 | FORTE Andrea | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 26.82 | +0.7 | 340 |
13 | 6 | 208 | PAPAGNA Andrea | 1996 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 26.93 | +1.8 | 331 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 275 | MARTELLA Mastewal | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 4:07.38 | 720 |
2 | 369 | CASTELLANO Nicola | 1997 | AM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 4:21.87 | 576 |
3 | 429 | LOCORRIERE Alessio | 1996 | AM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 4:25.36 | 544 |
4 | 278 | NANULA Angelo Raffaele | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 4:27.34 | 526 |
5 | 303 | BARBIERI Edoardo | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 4:27.89 | 521 |
6 | 199 | LA TEGOLA Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | 4:29.86 | 504 |
7 | 360 | GIANNINI Giovanni | 1997 | AM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 4:37.76 | 437 |
8 | 402 | CARRETTA Jacopo | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4:40.65 | 413 |
9 | 400 | CANTATORE Luca | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4:43.16 | 394 |
10 | 255 | BOMBINI Antonio | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 4:43.67 | 390 |
11 | 318 | LADISA Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 4:53.10 | 320 |
12 | 363 | PALAZZO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 4:54.67 | 309 |
13 | 243 | PIEMONTESE Edoardo | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 4:56.32 | 298 |
14 | 472 | DE MITRI Antonio | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 4:59.31 | 278 |
15 | 465 | MORO Andrea | 1996 | AM | BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | 5:01.92 | 261 |
16 | 466 | RONGONE Renato | 1996 | AM | BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | 5:27.80 | 122 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 289 | COLUCCI Francesco Giuse | 1996 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 1.86 | 745 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.73 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 475 | LAUS Andrea | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 1.65 | 589 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 405 | GADALETA Silvestro Marc | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 1.65 | 589 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 439 | LORUSSO Mirko | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1.65 | 589 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 469 | CIACCIA Angelo | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 1.60 | 551 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 471 | CORSA Daniele | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 1.50 | 475 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 284 | SERVEDIO Franco | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 1.50 | 475 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 430 | ARDINO Rocco | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1.50 | 475 |
1.35 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 306 | BUX Davide | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 1.40 | 397 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 259 | CROCE Francesco Saverio | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 5.96 | 672 |
1°: | 5.73 | | 2°: | 5.96 | | 3°: | 5.94 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.92 | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.1 | | | -0.2 | | | | | | | | | | +1.0 | | |
|
2 | 479 | PADULA Marco | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 5.96 | 672 |
1°: | 5.24 | | 2°: | 5.04 | | 3°: | 5.96 | | | 4°: | R | | | | | | | | | | +1.1 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 469 | CIACCIA Angelo | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 5.75 | 630 |
1°: | 5.39 | | 2°: | 5.30 | | 3°: | 5.35 | | | 4°: | 5.50 | | 5°: | 5.59 | | 6°: | 5.75 | | | | +0.3 | | | +1.0 | | | +0.0 | | | | +1.9 | | | +0.7 | | | +2.0 | | |
|
4 | 442 | PETRUZZI Gianfranco | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 5.59 | 597 |
1°: | 5.59 | | 2°: | 5.52 | | 3°: | 5.25 | | | 4°: | R | | | | | | | | | | +1.4 | | | +1.1 | | | -0.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 247 | FIERRO Alessandro | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 5.48 | 574 |
1°: | 4.89 | | 2°: | 5.42 | | 3°: | 5.35 | | | 4°: | 5.01 | | 5°: | 5.29 | | 6°: | 5.48 | | | | +1.2 | | | +0.1 | | | -0.8 | | | | +0.3 | | | +1.0 | | | +1.9 | | |
|
6 | 405 | GADALETA Silvestro Marc | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 5.39 | 555 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.96 | | 3°: | 5.39 | | | 4°: | 4.62 | | 5°: | 4.98 | | 6°: | 5.02 | | | | | | | +0.7 | | | -0.2 | | | | +1.5 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.1 | | |
|
7 | 471 | CORSA Daniele | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 5.29 | 534 |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 5.25 | | 3°: | 5.03 | | | 4°: | 5.29 | | 5°: | 4.56 | | 6°: | N | | | | +1.4 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.3 | | | | -0.1 | | | +0.8 | | | | | |
|
8 | 470 | CIGLIOLA Christian | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 4.49 | 358 |
1°: | 4.32 | | 2°: | 4.40 | | 3°: | 4.49 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.47 | | 6°: | 4.47 | | | | +1.5 | | | +0.5 | | | +1.6 | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.5 | | |
|
9 | 423 | TURITTO Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 3.98 | 240 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 292 | MOLA Vincenzo Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 237 | NAPOLI Michele | 1996 | AM | LE394 KINESIS PALAIA SALENTO ATLET. | 14.01 | 777 |
|
2 | 259 | CROCE Francesco Saverio | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 13.56 | 729 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 13.29 | | 3°: | 13.56 | | | 4°: | 11.84 | | 5°: | 13.02 | | 6°: | 13.23 | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
3 | 236 | PERCHIA Stefano | 1996 | AM | LE394 KINESIS PALAIA SALENTO ATLET. | 12.66 | 632 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 12.66 | | 5°: | 12.27 | | 6°: | 12.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +1.9 | | | +1.2 | | | +1.5 | | |
|
4 | 332 | ZAMBETTA Michele | 1996 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 12.54 | 619 |
1°: | 12.51 | | 2°: | 12.38 | | 3°: | 12.17 | | | 4°: | 12.11 | | 5°: | 12.36 | | 6°: | 12.54 | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.5 | | | | +1.2 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.4 | | |
|
5 | 475 | LAUS Andrea | 1996 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 11.87 | 545 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 11.87 | | 6°: | 11.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.8 | | |
|
6 | 245 | MANZO Marco | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 11.57 | 512 |
1°: | 11.12 | | 2°: | 11.13 | | 3°: | 11.57 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.4 | | | +1.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 435 | DAMBROSIO Michele | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10.80 | 425 |
1°: | 10.76 | | 2°: | 10.76 | | 3°: | 10.80 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 287 | BIANCO Gianfranco | 1996 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 12.96 | 594 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 12.92 | | 3°: | 12.05 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 12.96 | | 6°: | 12.38 | | |
|
2 | 478 | MINELLI Davide | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 12.93 | 592 |
1°: | 11.76 | | 2°: | 12.20 | | 3°: | 12.93 | | | 4°: | 12.39 | | 5°: | 12.45 | | 6°: | 12.55 | | |
|
3 | 279 | PAOLILLO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.83 | 586 |
1°: | 12.22 | | 2°: | 11.32 | | 3°: | 12.51 | | | 4°: | 12.66 | | 5°: | 12.83 | | 6°: | 12.60 | | |
|
4 | 403 | CORATELLA Luca | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.72 | 511 |
1°: | 10.85 | | 2°: | 11.19 | | 3°: | 11.13 | | | 4°: | 11.18 | | 5°: | 11.72 | | 6°: | 11.63 | | |
|
5 | 493 | PISERCHIA Giuseppe Fabi | 1997 | AM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 11.38 | 488 |
1°: | 10.29 | | 2°: | 11.38 | | 3°: | 11.29 | | | 4°: | 10.27 | | 5°: | 10.94 | | 6°: | 11.20 | | |
|
6 | 324 | MURRA Bruno | 1996 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.29 | 481 |
1°: | 11.29 | | 2°: | 9.62 | | 3°: | 9.27 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 9.32 | | 6°: | 10.30 | | |
|
7 | 434 | D'AGOSTINO Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10.65 | 436 |
1°: | 8.30 | | 2°: | 10.46 | | 3°: | 8.74 | | | 4°: | 10.65 | | 5°: | 9.88 | | 6°: | 9.62 | | |
|
8 | 241 | SANITATE Nicola | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 8.47 | 272 |
1°: | 8.43 | | 2°: | 8.01 | | 3°: | 7.90 | | | 4°: | 8.35 | | 5°: | 8.05 | | 6°: | 8.47 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 235 | PODO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | LE394 KINESIS PALAIA SALENTO ATLET. | 45.98 | 708 |
1°: | 42.56 | | 2°: | 45.98 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 43.00 | | 6°: | 44.86 | | |
|
2 | 279 | PAOLILLO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 40.50 | 610 |
1°: | 35.13 | | 2°: | 35.64 | | 3°: | 35.50 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 40.50 | | |
|
3 | 309 | CARUCCI Domenico | 1996 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 38.25 | 569 |
1°: | 38.25 | | 2°: | 35.92 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 35.54 | | 6°: | 36.13 | | |
|
4 | 403 | CORATELLA Luca | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 33.19 | 473 |
1°: | 27.99 | | 2°: | 32.91 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 30.24 | | 5°: | 32.88 | | 6°: | 33.19 | | |
|
5 | 324 | MURRA Bruno | 1996 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 32.43 | 458 |
1°: | 32.43 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 30.05 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 248 | DOTA Andrea | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 26.20 | 332 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 25.75 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 26.20 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 26.05 | | |
|
7 | 470 | CIGLIOLA Christian | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 23.64 | 279 |
1°: | 21.40 | | 2°: | 23.64 | | 3°: | 23.56 | | | 4°: | 20.52 | | 5°: | 20.91 | | 6°: | 20.43 | | |
|
8 | 482 | RINELLI Luca | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 22.41 | 253 |
1°: | 22.38 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 22.41 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 21.22 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
9 | 440 | NINIVAGGI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 20.27 | 207 |
1°: | 20.27 | | 2°: | 20.21 | | 3°: | 17.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 288 | CHIAROMONTE Emanuele | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 19.69 | 195 |
1°: | 19.69 | | 2°: | 17.45 | | 3°: | 17.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 404 | ANTONACCI Edoardo | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 19.13 | 182 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 19.13 | | 3°: | 17.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 474 | GUIDOTTI Matteo | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 13.76 | 63 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 478 | MINELLI Davide | 1997 | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 46.12 | 604 |
1°: | 43.02 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 44.68 | | | 4°: | 46.12 | | 5°: | 44.95 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
2 | 247 | FIERRO Alessandro | 1996 | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 43.05 | 554 |
1°: | 40.21 | | 2°: | 42.22 | | 3°: | 42.57 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 39.60 | | 6°: | 43.05 | | |
|
3 | 235 | PODO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | LE394 KINESIS PALAIA SALENTO ATLET. | 38.68 | 480 |
1°: | 33.75 | | 2°: | 34.98 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 36.51 | | 5°: | 38.40 | | 6°: | 38.68 | | |
|
4 | 436 | DIRENZO Vincenzo | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 34.35 | 403 |
1°: | 27.05 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 33.67 | | | 4°: | 29.31 | | 5°: | 32.57 | | 6°: | 34.35 | | |
|
5 | 289 | COLUCCI Francesco Giuse | 1996 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 34.14 | 400 |
1°: | 33.30 | | 2°: | 28.46 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 30.68 | | 6°: | 34.14 | | |
|
6 | 404 | ANTONACCI Edoardo | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 28.72 | 299 |
1°: | 24.69 | | 2°: | 28.72 | | 3°: | 26.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 302 | ARMENISE Domenico | 1997 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 20.13 | 129 |
1°: | 20.13 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 17.17 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 6 | CORSA Daniele - LAUS Andrea - MINELLI Davide - AZZARITO Claudio | AM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 46.27 | 705 |
2 | 3 | 7 | MANZO Marco - MASCARO Emanuele - DELLERBA Giuseppe - RANIERI Raffaele | AM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 46.73 | 683 |
3 | 4 | 3 | ZAMBETTA Michele - SICILIANO Alessandro - PAPAGNA Andrea - SPAGNOLO Giuseppe Pio | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 47.19 | 660 |
4 | 2 | 1 | DI REDA Davide - DELL'ORCO Silvio - TRIDENTE Marco - CAMPANALE Vincenzo | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 47.37 | 652 |
5 | 3 | 4 | GADALETA Silvestro Marc - SAMARELLI Antonio - DI LIDDO Adriano - RAGO Emanuele | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 48.51 | 598 |
6 | 5 | 2 | TORQUATINO Giampiero - FAZIO Giuseppe - COLUCCI Francesco Giuse - MOLA Vincenzo Francesco | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 49.15 | 568 |
7 | 2 | 5 | DIRENZO Vincenzo - CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe - DAMBROSIO Michele - BERLOCO Angelo | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | 50.61 | 501 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 389 | SANAPO Elena | 1997 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 5.37 | 763 |
1°: | 5.00 | | 2°: | 5.08 | | 3°: | 5.37 | | | 4°: | 5.15 | | 5°: | 5.06 | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.9 | | | +1.7 | | | +0.2 | | | | +0.8 | | | +1.7 | | | | | |
|
2 | 378 | GEMELLO Benedetta Lucia | 1997 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 4.85 | 623 |
1°: | 4.56 | | 2°: | 4.45 | | 3°: | 4.75 | | | 4°: | 4.39 | | 5°: | 4.68 | | 6°: | 4.85 | | | | +1.9 | | | -0.1 | | | +0.5 | | | | +1.1 | | | +2.0 | | | +2.8 | | |
|
3 | 322 | MALLARDI Marta | 1997 | AF | BA007 CUS BARI | 4.67 | 575 |
1°: | 4.35 | | 2°: | 4.47 | | 3°: | 4.63 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.67 | | 6°: | 4.58 | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.7 | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | +0.9 | | | +1.3 | | |
|
4 | 452 | MESSERE Laura | 1997 | AF | BA717 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR | 4.10 | 422 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.64 | | 3°: | 4.00 | | | 4°: | 4.01 | | 5°: | 4.10 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +0.5 | | | +0.9 | | | | +1.7 | | | +1.3 | | | | | |
|
5 | 373 | DE NITTO Arianna | 1997 | AF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 3.98 | 389 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 3.98 | | 3°: | 3.86 | | | 4°: | 3.78 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +1.3 | | | +1.8 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 453 | PRISCIANDARO Adriana | 1997 | AF | BA717 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR | 3.22 | 185 |
1°: | P | | 2°: | 3.05 | | 3°: | 3.10 | | | 4°: | 3.13 | | 5°: | 3.22 | | 6°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | +0.5 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.5 | | | +0.8 | | | +1.4 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 397 | AMBROSINI Nicola | 1990 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.03 | +0.8 | |
2 | 5 | 461 | SERRONE Giuseppe | 1995 | JM | BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO | 11.16 | +0.8 | |
3 | 6 | 238 | NAPOLETANO Antonio | 1990 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11.22 | +0.8 | |
4 | 4 | 252 | ANDRADE Hector Paul | 1993 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.26 | +0.8 | |
5 | 5 | 283 | SCARDIGNO Mauro | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.29 | +0.2 | |
6 | 1 | 281 | RIGOGOLO Giuseppe | 1994 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.31 | +0.8 | |
7 | 2 | 253 | ANTONINO Roberto | 1992 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.35 | +0.8 | |
8 | 6 | 398 | AMOIA Domenico | 1990 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.40 | +0.2 | |
9 | 3 | 319 | LAMPUGNANI Samuele | 1993 | PM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.43 | +0.6 | |
10 | 3 | 265 | DINIELLI Enrico | 1994 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 11.62 | +0.2 | |
11 | 4 | 246 | MANCINI Roberto | 1994 | JM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 11.70 | +0.2 | |
12 | 2 | 316 | GULINO Davide | 1985 | SM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.70 | +0.2 | |
13 | 5 | 323 | MONTEMURRO Mario | 1995 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.73 | +1.1 | |
14 | 1 | 310 | CASCIONE Angelo | 1990 | SM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.81 | +0.2 | |
15 | 5 | 311 | DELLE FOGLIE Alessio | 1995 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.92 | +0.6 | |
16 | 3 | 326 | PISCITELLI Gabriele | 1994 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 11.98 | +1.1 | |
17 | 6 | 274 | MALLARDI Rocco | 1987 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.01 | +0.6 | |
18 | 2 | 254 | BALDASSARRE Giovanni | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 12.01 | +0.6 | |
19 | 1 | 329 | SCOMMEGNA Riccardo | 1995 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 12.42 | +0.6 | |
20 | 4 | 410 | PANSINI Gianmarco | 1995 | JM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 13.28 | +1.1 | |
21 | 6 | 301 | ABRUSCI Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 13.43 | +1.1 | |
22 | 2 | 256 | BRUNO Davi | 1994 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 14.05 | +1.1 | |
| 4 | 234 | CIPRIANI Giuseppe | 1993 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | Squ | +0.6 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 206 | RIDGER Mark Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8:44.82 | |
2 | 413 | ROSITO Luigi | 1992 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8:59.63 | |
3 | 300 | VALLARELLI Paolo | 1995 | JM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 9:20.45 | |
4 | 291 | GIANDOMENICO Giovanni | 1995 | JM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 9:26.51 | |
5 | 375 | DICAROLO Michele | 1984 | SM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 9:29.63 | |
6 | 233 | CONTE Nicola | 1986 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 9:31.34 | |
7 | 293 | MOSCHETTI Cataldo | 1995 | JM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 9:48.90 | |
8 | 198 | DE CHIRICO Pasquale | 1992 | PM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | 9:55.72 | |
9 | 459 | RANIERI Francesco | 1976 | MM35 | BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO | 10:32.46 | |
10 | 345 | CAMPANELLA Pasquale | 1989 | SM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 10:48.62 | |
11 | 346 | ZACCHEO Antonio | 1989 | SM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 11:05.99 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 359 | LAURANO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 2.03 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.00 | 2.03 | 2.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 494 | PISERCHIA Leonardo Ales | 1995 | JM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 1.97 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 462 | DI GIOIA Antonio | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1.70 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 258 | CHIERICO Marco | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 1.70 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 262 | DI BENEDETTO Vincenzo | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 1.70 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 499 | ARRE' Antonio | 1994 | JM | FG271 CUS FOGGIA | 1.70 | |
1.35 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 420 | PATERNOSTER Orlando | 1968 | MM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 1.35 | |
|
| 203 | PONTONE Luca Pio | 1990 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 396 | ALTAMURA Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 7.00 | |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 6.94 | | 3°: | 6.83 | | | 4°: | 6.76 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 7.00 | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | -0.1 | | | | +0.8 | | | | | | +0.6 | | |
|
2 | 264 | DIBENEDETTO Ruggiero | 1993 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.48 | |
1°: | 6.42 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 6.48 | | | 4°: | 6.26 | | 5°: | 6.39 | | 6°: | N | | | | +2.0 | | | | | | +1.3 | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.4 | | | | | |
|
3 | 205 | FRANCO Alessandro | 1991 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 6.35 | |
1°: | 6.03 | | 2°: | 6.34 | | 3°: | 6.29 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.13 | | 6°: | 6.35 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.3 | | | +0.8 | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.4 | | |
|
4 | 260 | DADAMO Michele Luca | 1994 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.12 | |
1°: | 6.12 | | 2°: | 6.04 | | 3°: | R | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +1.9 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 462 | DI GIOIA Antonio | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 5.91 | |
1°: | 5.67 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.09 | | | 4°: | 5.82 | | 5°: | 5.88 | | 6°: | 5.91 | | | | +0.6 | | | | | | +0.3 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.0 | | | +0.5 | | |
|
6 | 262 | DI BENEDETTO Vincenzo | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 5.56 | |
1°: | 5.45 | | 2°: | 5.27 | | 3°: | 5.10 | | | 4°: | 5.54 | | 5°: | 5.19 | | 6°: | 5.56 | | | | +0.9 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.0 | | | | +1.9 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.4 | | |
|
7 | 234 | CIPRIANI Giuseppe | 1993 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 5.47 | |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.47 | | 3°: | 4.09 | | | 4°: | 4.58 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 5.26 | | | | | | | -0.1 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.0 | | | | | | +0.3 | | |
|
8 | 277 | MISINO Giuseppe | 1995 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 5.14 | |
1°: | 4.93 | | 2°: | 5.13 | | 3°: | 5.14 | | | 4°: | 5.03 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.6 | | | +2.3 | | | +1.2 | | | | -0.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 487 | SCAPOLA Laura | 1990 | SF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 2.80 | |
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 2.55 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 385 | NAPOLETANO Raffaella | 1991 | PF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 2.80 | |
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 2.55 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 484 | GRECO Caterina | 1995 | JF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 2.70 | |
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 2.55 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 488 | SCUCCIMARRA Olga | 1995 | JF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 2.50 | |
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 2.55 | 2.60 | 2.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 334 | CHECCHIA Federica | 1995 | JF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | 2.40 | |
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 2.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|