Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 4 | 24 | WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb | 1994 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.58 | +1.5 | 811 |
2 | 4 | 20 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 12.75 | +1.3 | 778 |
3 | 3 | 10 | CUSSIGH Camilla | 1995 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.89 | +1.8 | 751 |
4 | 6 | 23 | VISSA Sintayehu | 1996 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 13.37 | +1.3 | 661 |
5 | 2 | 13 | FERINO Lucia | 1991 | PF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 13.51 | +1.8 | 636 |
6 | 5 | 7 | CARIGNANI Silvia | 1996 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 13.61 | +1.8 | 618 |
7 | 6 | 18 | PIN Camilla | 1995 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.76 | +1.8 | 592 |
8 | 3 | 14 | GRASSO Alessandra | 1967 | MF45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 13.84 | +1.5 | 578 |
9 | 4 | 6 | CAPITANIO Paola | 1965 | MF45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 13.99 | +1.8 | 552 |
10 | 2 | 1 | AMANKWAA DUA Rebecca | 1997 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 14.01 | +1.3 | 549 |
11 | 3 | 2 | BALDASSI Erica | 1997 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 14.05 | +1.3 | 542 |
12 | 5 | 12 | DIJUST Caterina | 1997 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 14.15 | +1.5 | 525 |
13 | 2 | 17 | PELLASCHIAR Sofia | 1997 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 14.42 | +1.5 | 481 |
14 | 6 | 22 | STIZ Ludovica | 1997 | AF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 14.45 | +1.5 | 476 |
| 5 | 15 | PARO Eleonora | 1987 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Squ | +1.3 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1I | 186 | FRANZOLINI Erica | 1986 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:09.78 | 930 |
2 | 4I | 187 | MATTAGLIANO Joyce | 1994 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:13.34 | 881 |
3 | 2I | 197 | FABIANI Beatrice | 1997 | AF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:18.60 | 811 |
4 | 5I | 185 | BRAINI Beatrice | 1995 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 2:22.07 | 765 |
5 | 6I | 184 | VISINTIN Lia | 1996 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:23.11 | 751 |
6 | 3I | 188 | VOLARIC Veronika | 1995 | JF | SLO00 TK KOBARID | 2:25.60 | 719 |
7 | 6I | 193 | CANDIDO Beatrice | 1997 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:30.40 | 658 |
8 | 3E | 191 | SPADARO Margherita | 1994 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:30.69 | 655 |
9 | 3E | 192 | TILNEAC Amina | 1997 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:34.02 | 614 |
10 | 4I | 195 | PICCO Giulia | 1994 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:37.79 | 568 |
11 | 2I | 194 | MIANI Matilde | 1997 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:50.41 | 421 |
12 | 5I | 189 | CENTOMO Erica | 1986 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:52.61 | 396 |
13 | 1I | 196 | SOLDATI Livia Maria | 1996 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:03.28 | 281 |
| 3I | 190 | MARASPIN Monica | 1982 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | BOARO Elisa | 1992 | PF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 47.54 | 908 |
1°: | 43.75 | | 2°: | 46.09 | | 3°: | 46.05 | | | 4°: | 45.68 | | 5°: | 46.70 | | 6°: | 47.54 | | |
|
2 | 4 | BARTOLICH Giulia | 1989 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 43.34 | 831 |
1°: | 38.40 | | 2°: | 39.25 | | 3°: | 42.17 | | | 4°: | 43.34 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 3 | BARBAZZA Giorgia | 1993 | PF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35.53 | 680 |
1°: | 35.53 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 35.22 | | | 4°: | 34.39 | | 5°: | 35.16 | | 6°: | 34.90 | | |
|
4 | 1 | ANDREUTTI Giada | 1995 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 35.01 | 669 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 35.01 | | 5°: | 34.64 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
5 | 5 | BEARZI Alessia | 1996 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 34.93 | 668 |
1°: | 34.84 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 34.93 | | | 4°: | 33.62 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 7 | LARICE Giada | 1996 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 34.87 | 667 |
1°: | 33.34 | | 2°: | 34.87 | | 3°: | 34.03 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 34.25 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 11 | VISINTIN Marilena | 1997 | AF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 28.48 | 534 |
1°: | 24.27 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 25.81 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 26.36 | | 6°: | 28.48 | | |
|
8 | 10 | RINALDI Francesca | 1995 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 17.53 | 290 |
1°: | 17.53 | | 2°: | 16.04 | | 3°: | 15.65 | | | 4°: | 14.76 | | 5°: | 16.00 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 243 | FULLIN Lucia - CARIGNANI Silvia - SURMELY Julie Miriam - ROVERE Elisa | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:22.75 | 835 |
2 | 3 | 244 | CUSSIGH Camilla - WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb - FUCCARO Sara - PERESSONI Marika | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:24.12 | 813 |
3 | 4 | 207 | AMANKWAA DUA Rebecca - BALDASSI Erica - MIOTTO Noemi - VISSA Sintayehu | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 2:31.73 | 697 |
4 | 5 | 203 | QUARGNAL Alessia - PERESSINI Ilaria - VISINTIN Lia - ALTOBELLI Catherine | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:33.93 | 664 |
5 | 6 | 251 | DINAPOLI Valeria - COMELLI Chiara - MIANI Matilde - SOLDATI Livia Maria | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:56.20 | 363 |
| 2 | 208 | CAPITANIO Paola - BREZZONI Tiziana - PRENZ Betina - GRASSO Alessandra | MF45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 5 | 1 | BANDELLI Alessandro | 1994 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 11.11 | +3.4 | 794 |
2 | 1 | 3 | BASALISCO Giovanni | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.21 | +1.5 | 769 |
3 | 1 | 23 | PIVETTA Federico | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.23 | +3.4 | 763 |
4 | 2 | 9 | COMEL Federico | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.26 | +3.4 | 756 |
5 | 4 | 8 | BROTTO Andrea | 1990 | SM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.44 | +3.4 | 711 |
6 | 3 | 2 | BARROSO BORGUELA Juan L | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.58 | +3.4 | 676 |
7 | 4 | 24 | ROMBI Luca | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.63 | +0.4 | 664 |
8 | 6 | 17 | PETRUCCO Giacomo | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.70 | +3.4 | 647 |
9 | 5 | 12 | LENARDIS Joshua | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.88 | +0.4 | 605 |
10 | 5 | 7 | BRACCO Davide | 1996 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12.11 | +1.5 | 553 |
11 | 2 | 27 | VALENT Marco | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12.11 | +1.5 | 553 |
12 | 3 | 99 | CUM Andrea | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12.15 | +0.4 | 544 |
13 | 3 | 20 | PIRRO' Gabriele | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.24 | +1.5 | 524 |
14 | 1 | 11 | DI VALENTIN Fabio | 1985 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 12.30 | +0.4 | 511 |
15 | 2 | 5 | BIANCOFIORE Marco | 1981 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 12.32 | +0.4 | 507 |
16 | 6 | 15 | MONTALBANO Riccardo | 1994 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12.38 | +1.5 | 494 |
17 | 4 | 25 | RUCLI Nicola | 1972 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 12.61 | +1.5 | 446 |
18 | 6 | 26 | TONEATTO Marco | 1962 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.65 | +0.4 | 438 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 15 | MASUCCI Lorenzo Cristof | 1994 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 50.84 | 760 |
2 | 1 | 27 | WRUSS Andrea | 1990 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 51.89 | 704 |
3 | 6 | 21 | PIVETTA Federico | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 52.27 | 684 |
4 | 5 | 3 | ARPIONI Michele | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 53.14 | 640 |
5 | 2 | 5 | BATTISTONI Davide | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 54.04 | 596 |
6 | 4 | 14 | MARANGONE Federico | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 54.14 | 591 |
7 | 6 | 7 | CAPORALE Giacomo | 1995 | JM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 55.01 | 550 |
8 | 3 | 4 | BARROSO BORGUELA Juan L | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 55.02 | 550 |
9 | 4 | 12 | LENARDIS Joshua | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 55.13 | 545 |
10 | 5 | 19 | PIRRO' Gabriele | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 55.15 | 544 |
11 | 3 | 99 | CUM Andrea | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 55.24 | 539 |
12 | 6 | 16 | MONTALBANO Riccardo | 1994 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 55.68 | 519 |
13 | 5 | 28 | ZITELLI Valerio | 1995 | JM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 55.83 | 513 |
14 | 3 | 8 | CHIABAI Francesco | 1995 | JM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 56.45 | 485 |
15 | 2 | 26 | VIEZZI Elia | 1994 | JM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 56.67 | 476 |
16 | 2 | 11 | FOLADORE Roberto | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 57.28 | 450 |
17 | 4 | 24 | RUCLI Nicola | 1972 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 57.31 | 449 |
18 | 5 | 20 | PISCHIUTTA Flavio | 1984 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 58.09 | 416 |
19 | 6 | 9 | DE BONA Matteo | 1995 | JM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:00.45 | 326 |
20 | 4 | 10 | DI VALENTIN Fabio | 1985 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1:00.55 | 323 |
21 | 3 | 18 | PETRUSSA Paolo | 1968 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:02.34 | 262 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 233 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3:57.94 | 822 |
2 | 209 | BENES Luca | 1995 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:07.69 | 717 |
3 | 236 | TRIPODI Luca | 1994 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4:08.08 | 713 |
4 | 231 | SPANU Matteo | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:15.38 | 639 |
5 | 217 | MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:15.90 | 633 |
6 | 229 | SOLDATI Giulio | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:19.27 | 601 |
7 | 216 | LIMONCIN Francesco | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4:19.84 | 595 |
8 | 218 | MARANGONE Matteo | 1981 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 4:22.93 | 566 |
9 | 259 | ARARSE KEBEDEW Halefom | 1992 | PM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4:27.10 | 528 |
10 | 211 | DE LAURENTIIS Walter | 1969 | MM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4:28.58 | 515 |
11 | 215 | LEBAN Alessandro | 1971 | MM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4:30.29 | 500 |
12 | 226 | RIABIZ Federico | 1995 | JM | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | 4:30.51 | 498 |
13 | 221 | MOHAMMED ALI AHMED Sule | 1986 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4:32.41 | 481 |
14 | 223 | NICOSIA Agostino | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:37.53 | 438 |
15 | 232 | SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo | 1965 | MM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4:40.55 | 414 |
16 | 213 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | PM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 4:42.97 | 395 |
17 | 219 | MASONE Stefano | 1996 | AM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:43.26 | 393 |
18 | 228 | SILVESTRI Stefano | 1980 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4:45.24 | 378 |
19 | 237 | VIDUSSI Emiliano | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4:45.90 | 372 |
20 | 222 | MORETTI Nicolas | 1997 | AM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:51.73 | 330 |
21 | 212 | FERRARI Nazareno | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 5:02.84 | 255 |
22 | 220 | MATTIUSSI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 5:03.13 | 253 |
| 238 | VIVIAN Oliver | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Rit | |
| 250 | SMILLOVICH Matteo | 1992 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Rit | |
| 224 | QUATTRONE Giulio | 1994 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | ROS Massimo | 1996 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 62.45 | 842 |
1°: | 62.45 | | 2°: | 55.13 | | 3°: | 60.29 | | | 4°: | 57.30 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 57.32 | | |
|
2 | 1 | BONANNO Ezio Alberto | 1996 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 51.91 | 694 |
1°: | 49.63 | | 2°: | 51.91 | | 3°: | 48.95 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 47.38 | | 6°: | 47.55 | | |
|
3 | 5 | MICALIZZI Simone | 1996 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 50.96 | 680 |
1°: | 46.53 | | 2°: | 37.88 | | 3°: | 45.40 | | | 4°: | 48.91 | | 5°: | 47.87 | | 6°: | 50.96 | | |
|
4 | 6 | PLACEO Jacopo | 1997 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 49.52 | 658 |
1°: | 48.56 | | 2°: | 36.49 | | 3°: | 45.16 | | | 4°: | 40.93 | | 5°: | 49.52 | | 6°: | 42.81 | | |
|
5 | 4 | MEDEOSSI Giacomo | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 44.05 | 571 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 44.05 | | 3°: | 41.41 | | | 4°: | 43.68 | | 5°: | 42.17 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 66 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 39.37 | 492 |
1°: | 34.87 | | 2°: | 31.33 | | 3°: | 32.82 | | | 4°: | 31.05 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 39.37 | | |
|
7 | 8 | SALA Federico | 1997 | AM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 32.54 | 370 |
1°: | 32.54 | | 2°: | 31.49 | | 3°: | 29.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 2 | CRASCEK Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 26.89 | 264 |
1°: | 26.25 | | 2°: | 26.89 | | 3°: | N | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 3 | CUM Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 25.43 | 235 |
1°: | P | | 2°: | 23.91 | | 3°: | 25.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | CLEAN Marco | 1989 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 61.03 | 864 |
1°: | 59.21 | | 2°: | 61.03 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 56.10 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
2 | 9 | SORDI Luca | 1992 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 60.52 | 857 |
1°: | 60.52 | | 2°: | 55.25 | | 3°: | 53.20 | | | 4°: | 56.50 | | 5°: | 58.64 | | 6°: | 55.82 | | |
|
3 | 4 | COASSIN Damiano | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 54.47 | 770 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 52.10 | | 3°: | 51.97 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 54.47 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 1 | BERIOTTO Andrea | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 52.17 | 735 |
1°: | 52.01 | | 2°: | 52.17 | | 3°: | 51.06 | | | 4°: | 51.40 | | 5°: | 50.89 | | 6°: | 50.84 | | |
|
5 | 5 | DI GIUSTO Michele | 1993 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 49.86 | 699 |
1°: | 46.58 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 49.86 | | 5°: | 48.64 | | 6°: | 45.01 | | |
|
6 | 2 | BERTOLIN Tomas | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 38.70 | 512 |
1°: | 38.70 | | 2°: | 37.90 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
|