Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| DA CANAL Alex | 1989 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 21.14 |
| GAI Marco Emilio | 1987 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 21.32 |
| PIVOTTO Pietro | 1995 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 21.90 |
| DI FRANCO Gaetano | 1993 | PM | CT067 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA | 22.02 |
| DE LEO Fabrizio | 1989 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 22.24 |
| DE RENZIS Igor | 1989 | SM | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 22.25 |
| IACHINI Matteo | 1992 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 22.38 |
| ZAMAGNI Luca | 1995 | JM | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 22.46 |
| VINCI Francesco Maria | 1992 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 22.50 |
| FILERI Loyd | 1989 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 22.3 |
| GHILARDI Nicolo' | 1995 | JM | BG042 EASY SPEED 2000 | 22.3 |
| GROSSI Emanuele | 1996 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 22.64 |
| CERVELLERA Angelo | 1989 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 22.68 |
| OZIGBO Osaremen Godstim | 1993 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 22.72 |
| | | | NGR NIGERIA | |
| MAIORANI Alessandro | 1995 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 22.73 |
| STENDARDO Giovanni | 1985 | SM | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | 22.79 |
| BERTOLO Enrico | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22.88 |
| COMPER Walter | 1966 | MM45 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 22.90 |
| BLESIO Andrea | 1995 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 22.96 |
| GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 23.02 |
| ZAMPIERI Giorgio | 1989 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 23.06 |
| COZZANI Luca | 1995 | JM | SP573 A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA | 23.08 |
| FALCO Federico | 1989 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 23.10 |
| DADACH Tayeb | 1987 | SM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 23.13 |
| KOUTIKI TSILULU Ruud Lo | 1989 | SM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 23.14 |
| FASSINO Manrico | 1995 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 23.33 |
| TOTO' Paolo | 1993 | PM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 23.38 |
| D'AMICO Gian Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 23.43 |
| CORAZZA Daniele | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 23.45 |
| FARAGONA Michele | 1993 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 23.46 |
| EZZARRAA Ghassan | 1996 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 23.46 |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
| VERGARA Simone | 1993 | PM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 23.50 |
| BUFFONI Simone | 1995 | JM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 23.60 |
| CATINI Francesco | 1988 | SM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 23.61 |
| CATALDI Giovanni | 1996 | AM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 23.68 |
| PAGNINI Alex | 1994 | JM | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 23.72 |
| CARLONI Daniele | 1976 | MM35 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 23.81 |
| NARDI Daniele | 1989 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 23.83 |
| ADENEGHA Gabriel | 1994 | JM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 24.02 |
| MIGLIORATI Stefano | 1995 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 24.02 |
| GILIO Gianluca | 1993 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 24.02 |
| LAGANA' Alessandro | 1995 | JM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 23.8 |
| BOCCHIALINI Luca | 1997 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 24.07 |
| CHADLI Ismail | 1992 | PM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 23.9 |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
| MURATORI Luca | 1995 | JM | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 24.17 |
| TOZZI Gabriele | 1995 | JM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 24.34 |
| AMATO Nicolo' | 1996 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 24.43 |
| DI FRANCIA Simone | 1994 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 24.43 |
| SISSA Alessandro | 1994 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 24.43 |
| BASSINI Davide | 1994 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 24.48 |
| RAGGI Riccardo | 1997 | AM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 24.51 |
| SAVOLINI Andrea | 1995 | JM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 24.55 |
| SANTOMO Davide | 1995 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 24.57 |
| SABUSCO Alessio | 1973 | MM40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 24.58 |
| MAZZOCCHI Luca | 1989 | SM | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 24.68 |
| CAGGESE Andrea | 1990 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 24.73 |
| BRONZI Matteo | 1997 | AM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 24.76 |
| FAGNANI Marco | 1994 | JM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 24.85 |
| FONZI Alessio | 1995 | JM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 24.88 |
| PAGAN Matteo | 1995 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 24.98 |
| SENIGAGLIA Alessandro | 1995 | JM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 25.07 |
| BERINI Jacopo | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.11 |
| MANCUSO Giuseppe | 1987 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 25.14 |
| CIABO' Riccardo | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.26 |
| FABBRI Gabriele | 1995 | JM | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 25.27 |
| VANNI Benjamin | 1997 | AM | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 25.30 |
| ANTONACI Fernando Vince | 1959 | MM50 | LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB | 25.31 |
| CASAGRANDE Luca | 1971 | MM40 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 25.34 |
| STAGNARO Matteo | 1996 | AM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 25.37 |
| SILVESTRI Simone | 1997 | AM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 25.48 |
| PAOLINI Davide | 1993 | PM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 25.52 |
| SANTANIELLO Vasile | 1995 | JM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 25.57 |
| ROVAI Fabio | 1968 | MM45 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 25.58 |
| MACCONI Giulio | 1991 | PM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 25.59 |
| GIACHE' Gioele | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.69 |
| LUCIANI Enrico | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 25.84 |
| D'ALBA Daniele | 1993 | PM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 25.94 |
| TENTONI Davide | 1988 | SM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 26.00 |
| ASTELLI Andrea | 1997 | AM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 26.08 |
| BACALONI Fabio | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 26.10 |
| PROIETTI Enzo | 1954 | MM55 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 26.34 |
| TRUZZI Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 26.45 |
| BUGIARDINI Livio | 1948 | MM65 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 26.50 |
| CARLACCINI Emiliano | 1997 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 26.56 |
| BOSCHETTI Federico | 1997 | AM | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 26.56 |
| LOMBARDI Tommaso | 1972 | SM | MI060 ATL. LEGNANO | 26.57 |
| ZATTONI Luca | 1972 | MM40 | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 26.64 |
| MELUZZI Tommaso | 1997 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 26.72 |
| SELVETTI Simone | 1996 | AM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 26.84 |
| RAPACCIONI Claudio | 1954 | MM55 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 27.42 |
| FIORANI Luca | 1964 | MM45 | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 27.55 |
| LA CHIOMA Gianluca | 1966 | SM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 27.58 |
| URBANI Gianluca | 1961 | MM50 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 27.77 |
| MONTARULI Antonio | 1948 | MM65 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 28.05 |
| COSIMETTI Giancarlo | 1971 | MM40 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 28.10 |
| FAVUZZI Gianpiero | 1962 | MM50 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 28.19 |
| CREMASCHI Manuel | 1973 | MM40 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | |
| BAIOCCHI Filippo | 1991 | PM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | |
| ALTAMURA Paolo | 1997 | AM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
| DI BLASIO Alessandro | 1996 | AM | RM310 A.S.D. EASY SPEED NOVA | |
| COTTON Guillaume | 1995 | JM | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
| | | | BEL BELGIUM | |
| TIBALDI Alberto | 1997 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
| CERAVOLO Marco | 1994 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
| CAMPENNI' Piero | 1955 | MM55 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | |
| CAPUANO Jonatan | 1994 | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
| ZACCAGNINI Alessio | 1991 | PM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
| CAMBIO Alberto | 1968 | MM45 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | |
| PEPPEROSA Elia | 1992 | PM | PG007 ASAL FOLIGNO | |
| PICCININI Federico | 1997 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| CESARONI Alessandro | 1995 | JM | BG042 EASY SPEED 2000 | |
| RICOTTA Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | |
| PAGANI Filippo | 1995 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
| ROSSETTI Corrado | 1951 | MM60 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | |
| CIABINI Lorenzo | 1995 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
| DI FELICE D'IGNOTI Matt | 1992 | PM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | |
| D'OTTAVIO Luca | 1996 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | |
| COMEL Federico | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| NARDI Carlo | 1984 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
| ADORNI Pietro | 1997 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| AMIGHETTI Simone | 1995 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
|