Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
55 | EL HOUDNI Yassine | 1990 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1:48.62 |
65 | ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI Moh | 1993 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 1:48.74 |
557 | EL KABBOURI Soufiane | 1993 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 1:48.97 |
559 | NERLI BALLATI Emiliano | 1989 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 1:49.66 |
61 | GUERRIERI Damiano | 1994 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:53.48 |
58 | TAMASSIA Riccardo | 1993 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1:53.78 |
56 | PATERLINI Luca | 1992 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1:54.28 |
67 | UBALDI Federico | 1992 | PM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:54.33 |
54 | CERESANI Gianmarco | 1988 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1:54.35 |
44 | SIMONI Marco | 1982 | SM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 1:54.52 |
43 | RIPONI Luca | 1991 | PM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 1:54.87 |
40 | MERIGHI Tommaso | 1994 | JM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 1:56.62 |
35 | VALLE Maurizio | 1979 | SM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 1:56.64 |
33 | CARMINATI Filippo | 1994 | JM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 1:56.78 |
553 | CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 1:56.78 |
71 | ORLANDI Andrea | 1982 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:57.25 |
36 | VITALI Emanuele | 1995 | JM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 1:58.49 |
53 | BINDI Marco | 1991 | PM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 1:58.61 |
70 | CASTELLANO Orlando | 1997 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:59.0 |
41 | MUCCIOLI Roberto | 1990 | SM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 1:59.68 |
66 | ORLANDO Federico | 1992 | PM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:59.86 |
556 | RAGONICI Luca | 1984 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 2:00.14 |
69 | BENATI Matteo | 1997 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:01.0 |
60 | CASINI Andrea | 1995 | JM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 2:01.35 |
47 | PORTOLANI Enrico | 1993 | PM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2:02.91 |
59 | QUAGLIAROTTI Claudio | 1993 | PM | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 2:03.17 |
558 | PADELLA Alessandro | 1997 | AM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 2:03.19 |
555 | BEZZI Andrea | 1974 | MM35 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 2:04.25 |
48 | PALPACELLI Flavio | 1995 | JM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 2:04.56 |
46 | MORDENTI Giacomo | 1996 | AM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 2:06.36 |
50 | HOXHA Iljaz | 1995 | JM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 2:06.80 |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
38 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 2:07.0 |
68 | ANTONUCCIO Sebastiano | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:07.21 |
57 | SALOMONE Alex | 1995 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 2:07.67 |
37 | BARZASI Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 2:09.39 |
32 | KRIFA Hamdy | 1993 | PM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 2:09.82 |
62 | GUNASEGARAN Duran | 1995 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:11.96 |
| | | | SRI SRI LANKA | |
554 | BELTRAMMI Edoardo Jorge | 1995 | JM | RN035 RICCIONE SESSANTADUE | 2:13.36 |
64 | ESPOSITO Emiliano | 1997 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:14.4 |
72 | PELELLA Pietro | 1982 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:16.79 |
63 | IONICA Alexandru | 1995 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:16.91 |
| | | | ROU ROMANIA | |
551 | BARBARO Mattia | 1996 | AM | RM310 A.S.D. EASY SPEED NOVA | 2:20.56 |
52 | TENESECA ALEGRIA Rogeer | 1997 | AM | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | |
550 | SENATORE Luca | 1997 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
34 | REBUSSI Luca | 1984 | SM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
49 | CONTI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
51 | SEGHETTI Mattia | 1997 | AM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
39 | DE SANTIS Pietro | 1997 | AM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
42 | PAGANI Luca | 1997 | AM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
45 | BIZZOCCHI Wondwosen | 1992 | PM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
552 | AVOLIO Gabriele | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | |
|