Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 670 | ORSINGHER Werner | 2000 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5:23 |
2 | 681 | DIDOUH Aymane | 2000 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 5:29 |
3 | 697 | GRAMOLA Simone | 2001 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 5:31 |
4 | 679 | HASANI Rinor | 2000 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 5:35 |
5 | 680 | SIEFF Daniele | 2001 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 5:39 |
6 | 657 | LISSONI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 5:41 |
7 | 647 | ROSSI Simone | 2000 | RM | BZ001 A.S. MERANO | 5:48 |
8 | 650 | LIBRERA Federico | 2000 | RM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 5:49 |
9 | 651 | LIBRERA Riccardo | 2000 | RM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 5:50 |
10 | 660 | VULCAN Samuele | 2000 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 5:51 |
11 | 675 | GALLI Stefano | 2000 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:52 |
12 | 674 | BALDESSARINI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:53 |
13 | 690 | CAMPIDELLI Jordan | 2001 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 5:56 |
14 | 688 | MADELLA Milo | 2000 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 6:00 |
15 | 94 | PIRCHER Felix | 2001 | RM | BZ019 SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV | 6:03 |
16 | 672 | PATERNO Davide | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 6:04 |
17 | 662 | CONCINI Sebastiano | 2000 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 6:05 |
18 | 654 | KUEN Stefan | 2000 | RM | BZ019 SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV | 6:06 |
19 | 655 | DAINESE Alessio | 2000 | RM | BZ058 AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG | 6:07 |
20 | 663 | CONCINI Alessandro | 2000 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 6:08 |
21 | 684 | DELVAI Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 6:09 |
22 | 668 | DANDREA Nicola | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 6:10 |
23 | 678 | COSER Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 6:12 |
24 | 671 | PAOLI Stefano | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 6:14 |
25 | 664 | RAMUS Stefano | 2000 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 6:15 |
26 | 677 | TORBOLI Michel | 2001 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:22 |
27 | 648 | CARUSO Alessio | 2001 | RM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 6:28 |
28 | 694 | GIOVANAZZI Massimo | 2000 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:29 |
29 | 652 | MANCABELLI Shrawan | 2001 | RM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 6:32 |
30 | 659 | ROSSI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 6:38 |
31 | 665 | ZANELLA Davide | 2001 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 6:42 |
32 | 692 | CORDIN Giovanni | 2000 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:50 |
33 | 649 | INCROCCI Andrea | 2000 | RM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 6:51 |
34 | 691 | GATTI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 6:56 |
35 | 666 | ZANELLA Patrick | 2000 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 7:04 |
36 | 695 | RICCARDI Mirco | 2001 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:05 |
37 | 676 | KHOMNIUK Danyil | 2000 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7:25 |
38 | 686 | DE NART Luca | 2000 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:30 |
39 | 656 | ANGELI Stefano | 2001 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 8:06 |
| 661 | ZIGLIO Simone | 2000 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | NP |
| 689 | TURRINI Luca | 2000 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
| 693 | DEGASPERI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
| 682 | MASE' Senetayhu | 2001 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 673 | TOMIO Giulio | 2000 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP |
| 683 | MERLI Luca | 2000 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 658 | PAISSAN Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | NP |
| 669 | FEDEL Simone | 2000 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP |
| 687 | FIORIO Tommaso | 2001 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
|