Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | 213 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.44 q |
2 | 3 | 357 | BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.61 q |
3 | 3 | 411 | FERNANDEZ Francisco | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.99 q |
4 | 2 | 297 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.02 q |
5 | 4 | 25 | SOMMACAL Alessio | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 10.07 q |
6 | 4 | 525 | LORELLO Simone | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.19 q |
7 | 6 | 454 | FRANCESCUTTO Nicola | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.28 q |
8 | 7 | 188 | PROSCH Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.30 q |
9 | 6 | 260 | DIALLO Ousmane | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.32 q |
10 | 6 | 37 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 10.40 q |
11 | 4 | 410 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.46 q |
12 | 2 | 306 | TROVARELLI Eugenio | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.64 q |
13 | 3 | 49 | BIANCHINI Emanuele | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.75 q |
14 | 3 | 289 | CAMOSSI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 10.80 q |
15 | 3 | 24 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.92 q |
16 | 7 | 472 | GOZZERINI Luca | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.21 q |
17 | 2 | 119 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 11.28 q |
18 | 7 | 237 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 11.34 q |
19 | 2 | 230 | BASANA Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 11.40 q |
20 | 5 | 340 | BASTIANI Marco | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 11.72 q |
21 | 5 | 502 | VITA Calogero | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 11.73 q |
22 | 8 | 654 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 11.79 q |
23 | 8 | 470 | ALMACOLLE Eugenio | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.86 q |
24 | 4 | 484 | BULGARELLI Luca | 2001 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 12.00 q |
25 | 5 | 419 | MERCONE Marco | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.15 |
26 | 5 | 236 | NOTARISTEFANO Luca | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.40 |
27 | 6 | 555 | CUCCHIARO Kevin | 2001 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 12.52 |
28 | 4 | 64 | CANCIANI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.55 |
29 | 7 | 295 | TOSORATTI Pietro | 2001 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.59 |
30 | 8 | 125 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 12.71 |
31 | 8 | 195 | PITICCO Maurizio | 2001 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 12.80 |
32 | 7 | 493 | PELLEGRINI Andrea | 2001 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 12.82 |
33 | 2 | 370 | FULIGNO Davide | 2001 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 13.38 |
34 | 5 | 403 | TREVISAN Daniele | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 13.50 |
35 | 6 | 323 | PAGAN Fabio | 2000 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 14.42 |
|