Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 129 | COMEL Federico | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.15 q |
2 | 1 | 32 | PIVETTA Federico | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.26 q |
2 | 6 | 47 | CALDERARO Edoardo | 1983 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.26 q |
4 | 2 | 80 | BRUNELLO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.27 q |
5 | 6 | 27 | VISCONTI Davide | 1995 | JM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.28 q |
6 | 5 | 139 | BASALISCO Giovanni | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.29 q |
7 | 7 | 86 | BANDELLI Alessandro | 1994 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 7.31 q |
8 | 5 | 167 | NOMBO Samuel | 1991 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.34 q |
9 | 3 | 42 | NICOLETTI Ivano | 1979 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.35 q |
10 | 2 | 130 | TIBE Marco | 1997 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.37 q |
11 | 2 | 35 | FANTIN Andrea | 1994 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 7.39 q |
11 | 2 | 158 | ROMBI Luca | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.39 q |
11 | 7 | 163 | DEL TORRE Riccardo | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.39 q |
14 | 4 | 12 | REDIGONDA Elvis Gabsiel | 1969 | MM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.41 q |
14 | 4 | 2 | PILLOT Giovanni | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.41 q |
16 | 7 | 8 | FAVERO Luca | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 7.45 q |
16 | 3 | 120 | LUCIANO Enrico | 1996 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.45 q |
18 | 7 | 70 | BARROSO BORGUELA Juan L | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.46 q |
19 | 8 | 122 | PETRUCCO Giacomo | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.49 q |
20 | 7 | 94 | DAPELO Matteo | 1993 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 7.53 q |
21 | 5 | 105 | OLIVOTTO Filippo | 1996 | AM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 7.58 q |
22 | 4 | 6 | MARIO Tiziano | 1993 | PM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 7.59 q |
23 | 3 | 117 | ROSSI Federico | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.60 q |
24 | 4 | 26 | ROSOLINI Antonio | 1988 | SM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 7.61 |
25 | 3 | 89 | NAVERRI Oleksandr | 1991 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.63 |
26 | 5 | 124 | LASSINI Diego | 1996 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 7.67 |
27 | 2 | 91 | MARTINEZ Andrea | 1997 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.70 q |
28 | 4 | 99 | GREATTI Alessandro | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.72 |
28 | 1 | 41 | PESCE Matteo | 1993 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.72 |
30 | 6 | 66 | KIAKOS Georgios | 1992 | PM | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 7.75 |
31 | 8 | 148 | LENARDIS Joshua | 1994 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.81 |
32 | 7 | 79 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 7.84 |
33 | 8 | 21 | DI VALENTIN Fabio | 1985 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 7.86 |
34 | 6 | 61 | RUCLI Nicola | 1972 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 8.04 |
35 | 1 | 146 | ACAMPORA Pasquale | 1997 | AM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.05 |
36 | 5 | 118 | TONEATTO Marco | 1962 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.07 |
37 | 2 | 31 | TABOGA Paolo | 1979 | SM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 8.08 |
38 | 3 | 48 | DEMONTIS Mirko | 1990 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.25 |
38 | 6 | 153 | PATRIARCA Massimo | 1971 | SM | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 8.25 |
40 | 8 | 76 | KARLIN Markus | 1998 | AM | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 8.28 |
41 | 8 | 149 | FRASCIONE Sergio | 1983 | SM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.30 |
42 | 4 | 75 | PETRUSSA Gianni | 1966 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 8.36 |
43 | 8 | 93 | TARONDO Antonio | 1937 | MM75 | UD015 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI | 9.45 |
| 6 | 29 | SARTOR Andrea | 1996 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | NP |
| 3 | 125 | BERNARDINIS Stefano | 1983 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 13 | TOMADIN Murphy | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 6.93 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 6.93 | | 3°: | 6.88 | | | 4°: | 6.54 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 6.61 | | |
|
2 | 5 | DEL TORRE Riccardo | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6.50 |
1°: | 6.02 | | 2°: | 6.26 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 6.45 | | 5°: | 6.19 | | 6°: | 6.50 | | |
|
3 | 11 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 6.38 |
1°: | 5.73 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.11 | | 6°: | 6.38 | | |
|
4 | 14 | COLOMBO Marco | 1987 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 6.29 |
1°: | 6.15 | | 2°: | 6.13 | | 3°: | 6.29 | | | 4°: | 6.11 | | 5°: | 5.75 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
5 | 3 | TOFFOLO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 6.20 |
1°: | 6.09 | | 2°: | 6.16 | | 3°: | 5.98 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 5.13 | | 6°: | 6.20 | | |
|
6 | 9 | FAVERO Luca | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 5.96 |
1°: | 5.96 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.85 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 5.84 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 2 | PARON Andrea | 1997 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 5.55 |
1°: | 5.55 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 5.36 | | 6°: | 5.22 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 111 | WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb | 1994 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.94 q |
2 | 5 | 109 | CELLAMARE Sandra | 1994 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.96 q |
3 | 7 | 19 | FOLORUNSO Ayomide | 1996 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.02 q |
4 | 6 | 38 | CUSSIGH Camilla | 1995 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.11 q |
5 | 4 | 78 | DALL'AGLIO Sara | 1996 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.30 q |
6 | 2 | 108 | FERINO Lucia | 1991 | PF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.44 q |
7 | 4 | 74 | VOLARIC Veronika | 1995 | JF | SLO01 TK KOBARID | 8.64 q |
8 | 3 | 159 | STANTA Christina | 1997 | AF | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 8.69 q |
9 | 2 | 67 | AFRO Elisa | 1995 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.70 q |
10 | 2 | 104 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.72 q |
10 | 5 | 127 | KULNIK Magdalena | 1977 | SF | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 8.72 q |
12 | 3 | 136 | SARDELLA Serena | 1978 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.86 q |
13 | 6 | 96 | MERLO Tatiana | 1973 | MF40 | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.86 q |
14 | 6 | 59 | MUSIG Elisa | 1991 | PF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 8.90 q |
15 | 7 | 154 | BALDASSI Erica | 1997 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.92 q |
16 | 7 | 137 | DELLA MORA Silvia | 1997 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.93 q |
17 | 8 | 16 | LOZINSEK Lisa | 1997 | AF | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 8.96 q |
18 | 3 | 140 | TILNEAC Amina | 1997 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 8.97 q |
19 | 4 | 33 | MANEA Emanuela Antonia | 1997 | AF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 9.03 q |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 169 | CARNIELLO Luisa | 1995 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 5.22 |
1°: | 4.34 | | 2°: | 5.10 | | 3°: | 5.22 | | | 4°: | 5.06 | | 5°: | 5.05 | | 6°: | 4.99 | | |
|
2 | 34 | STANTA Christina | 1997 | AF | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | 5.03 |
1°: | 4.92 | | 2°: | 5.03 | | 3°: | 4.97 | | | 4°: | 4.89 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
3 | 58 | SQUIZZATO Sara | 1996 | AF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.96 |
1°: | 4.87 | | 2°: | 4.96 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 3.77 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 56 | DIJUST Caterina | 1997 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.91 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.70 | | 3°: | 4.91 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
5 | 160 | CECOLIN Francesca | 1991 | PF | UD100 LAVARIANESE | 4.86 |
1°: | 4.49 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.73 | | | 4°: | 4.42 | | 5°: | 4.61 | | 6°: | 4.86 | | |
|
6 | 28 | PARON Lara | 1995 | JF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.75 |
1°: | 4.73 | | 2°: | 4.28 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.58 | | 5°: | 4.75 | | 6°: | 4.69 | | |
|
7 | 115 | SARDELLA Serena | 1978 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.71 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 4.47 | | 3°: | 4.53 | | | 4°: | 4.51 | | 5°: | 4.60 | | 6°: | 4.71 | | |
|
8 | 85 | MELCHIOR Jessica | 1996 | AF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4.63 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 4.58 | | 3°: | 4.63 | | | 4°: | 4.29 | | 5°: | 4.46 | | 6°: | 4.39 | | |
|
9 | 18 | PASTRES Maia | 1997 | AF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.61 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.61 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 3.69 | | |
|
10 | 123 | PETRIS Micaela | 1997 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.59 |
1°: | 4.36 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.36 | | | 4°: | 4.22 | | 5°: | 4.59 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
11 | 37 | MANEA Emanuela Antonia | 1997 | AF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.56 |
1°: | 4.37 | | 2°: | 4.56 | | 3°: | 4.44 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 4.35 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
12 | 23 | VOLARIC Veronika | 1995 | JF | SLO01 TK KOBARID | 4.54 |
1°: | 4.54 | | 2°: | 4.45 | | 3°: | 4.46 | | | 4°: | P | | 5°: | P | | 6°: | P | | |
|
13 | 64 | AFRO Elisa | 1995 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.21 |
|
| 30 | KULNIK Magdalena | 1977 | SF | AUT01 KLC KLAGENFURT | Ncl |
|
| 20 | CASTELLANI Anna | 1996 | AF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | Ass |
|