Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 370 | BIBALO Steve | 1987 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35:43 |
2 | 356 | GHEBREHIWET FANIEL Eyob | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 36:03 |
3 | 362 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 36:09 |
4 | 358 | MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 37:17 |
5 | 357 | MAGOGA Mekonen | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 37:27 |
6 | 385 | NARDINI Marco | 1980 | SM | UD065 POLISPORTIVA TIMAUCLEULIS | 37:44 |
7 | 387 | LONDERO Guido | 1982 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 37:50 |
8 | 381 | WRUSS Andrea | 1990 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 38:27 |
9 | 376 | REDOLFI Matteo | 1984 | SM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 39:00 |
10 | 382 | DARIS David | 1975 | SM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 39:02 |
11 | 395 | VISCA Massimiliano | 1972 | MM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 39:14 |
12 | 386 | MATTIUSSI Maiko | 1976 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 39:16 |
13 | 392 | TAMIGI Francesco | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:30 |
14 | 384 | MARASPIN Alessandro | 1973 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 39:52 |
15 | 391 | DELLA MEA Luca | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:56 |
16 | 366 | ARARSE KEBEDEW Halefom | 1992 | PM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 40:03 |
17 | 379 | PATATTI Igor | 1983 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 40:22 |
18 | 352 | TORRICO Daniele | 1992 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 41:12 |
19 | 394 | DE REGGI Dario | 1970 | MM40 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 41:32 |
20 | 365 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | PM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 41:54 |
21 | 253 | FANTIN Matteo | 1992 | PM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 42:22 |
22 | 373 | MORAS Diego | 1990 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 42:54 |
23 | 374 | MORELLO Davide | 1987 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 43:36 |
24 | 368 | NICOLETTIS Giovanni | 1992 | PM | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 44:43 |
25 | 397 | PETRIS Luigi | 1968 | MM45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 45:06 |
26 | 393 | MORO Agostino | 1976 | MM35 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | 47:12 |
| 389 | URSELLA Gabriele | 1972 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Ass |
| 354 | BISCEGLIA Andrea | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 355 | CANDIDO Federico | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 398 | ZAMPIERI Ennio | 1950 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 396 | SALMASO Giacomo | 1966 | MM45 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | Ass |
| 359 | RAMBALDINI Riccardo | 1991 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 360 | LIMONCIN Giovanni | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
| 361 | SMILLOVICH Matteo | 1992 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
| 375 | TABACCHI Andrea | 1988 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 390 | ROIATTI Renzo | 1974 | MM35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | Ass |
| 388 | PATRIARCA Federico | 1985 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Ass |
| 367 | SIMONETTI Giulio | 1991 | PM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Ass |
| 369 | FELEPPA Paolo | 1984 | SM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass |
| 380 | SEPPI Andrea | 1988 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
| 371 | CHOUQRATI Mohammed | 1981 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 372 | COVRE Mauro | 1985 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass |
| 377 | COZZI Deny | 1986 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
| 399 | CASTELLANI Franco | 1953 | MM60 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | Ass |
| 363 | STERNI Walter | 1993 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
|