Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 36 | DA CANAL Alex | 1989 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 6.94 q |
2 | 8 | 103 | ZONTAR Luka | 1994 | JM | SLO02 AD MASS LJUBLJANA | 7.04 q |
3 | 3 | 99 | DI FILIPPO Ruben | 1986 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.05 q |
4 | 2 | 18 | PEKIC Goran | 1982 | SM | HRO00 AK KVARNER RIJEKA | 7.06 q |
5 | 4 | 46 | ZIN Farias | 1995 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.09 q |
6 | 8 | 26 | GUARINI Alessio | 1985 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7.12 q |
7 | 7 | 97 | VEBER Ziga | 1987 | SM | SLO02 AD MASS LJUBLJANA | 7.14 q |
8 | 8 | 38 | NOMBO Samuel | 1991 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.15 q |
9 | 5 | 74 | SUHADOLNIK Tilen | 1983 | SM | SLO02 AD MASS LJUBLJANA | 7.17 q |
10 | 3 | 58 | COMEL Federico | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.19 q |
10 | 6 | 84 | BANDELLI Alessandro | 1994 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 7.19 q |
12 | 6 | 4 | CALDERARO Edoardo | 1983 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.21 q |
12 | 3 | 85 | SIGAN David | 1994 | JM | HRO01 AK ISTRA PULA | 7.21 q |
14 | 8 | 92 | TRUNKELJ Gregor | 1987 | SM | SLO02 AD MASS LJUBLJANA | 7.22 q |
15 | 2 | 68 | BONAFEDE Lorenzo | 1994 | JM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 7.23 q |
16 | 4 | 43 | MASSARO Marco | 1994 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.24 q |
16 | 2 | 57 | KRALIEVIC Dino | 1986 | SM | HRO00 AK KVARNER RIJEKA | 7.24 q |
18 | 2 | 20 | SHTYLLA Xhonaldo | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.26 q |
18 | 5 | 5 | LEBAN Enej | 1996 | JM | SLO00 AK GORICA | 7.26 q |
18 | 5 | 5 | GIROTTO Federico | 1995 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7.26 q |
21 | 2 | 44 | PIVETTA Federico | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.27 q |
22 | 6 | 22 | NICOLETTI Ivano | 1979 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.30 q |
23 | 2 | 48 | SCOTTI FERRO Jacopo | 1990 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.31 q |
23 | 7 | 83 | VRECKO Zoran | 1980 | SM | HRO00 AK KVARNER RIJEKA | 7.31 q |
25 | 7 | 41 | CECCHETTI Leonardo | 1988 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.34 |
26 | 5 | 102 | BRUNELLO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.37 |
27 | 6 | 19 | BASALISCO Giovanni | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.39 |
28 | 6 | 56 | OLIVIERI Nicolo' | 1994 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.40 |
29 | 7 | 108 | MARIO Tiziano | 1993 | PM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 7.41 |
30 | 4 | 31 | COLOMBO Marco | 1987 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 7.42 |
31 | 8 | 101 | FANTIN Kevin | 1995 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7.43 |
31 | 2 | 6 | PICULIN Luka | 1992 | PM | SLO00 AK GORICA | 7.43 |
33 | 2 | 23 | PARLANTE Andrea | 1994 | JM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 7.45 |
34 | 1 | 88 | LUCIANO Enrico | 1996 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.47 |
35 | 4 | 200 | URBANCIC Rok | 1993 | PM | SLO00 AK GORICA | 7.48 |
36 | 6 | 12 | PILLOT Giovanni | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.49 |
36 | 4 | 8 | PAHOT Tadej | 1994 | JM | SLO00 AK GORICA | 7.49 |
38 | 6 | 65 | VESCOVO Federico | 1993 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.50 |
38 | 3 | 86 | VARIOLA Mattia | 1995 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.50 |
40 | 3 | 32 | ROSOLINI Antonio | 1988 | SM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 7.51 |
41 | 4 | 10 | MARANGONE Federico | 1996 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.52 |
41 | 7 | 98 | REDIGONDA Elvis Gabsiel | 1969 | MM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.52 |
41 | 3 | 52 | ROMBI Luca | 1995 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.52 |
44 | 4 | 95 | BATAGLEJ Jure | 1982 | SM | SLO00 AK GORICA | 7.53 |
45 | 1 | 24 | NUHANOVIC Alen | 1997 | AM | SLO02 AD MASS LJUBLJANA | 7.55 |
45 | 7 | 3 | DUGINA Gordan | 1993 | PM | HRO00 AK KVARNER RIJEKA | 7.55 |
45 | 1 | 63 | PAULETTO Simone | 1997 | AM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.55 |
48 | 1 | 999 | LEPORE Dario | 1996 | AM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 7.58 |
49 | 5 | 81 | PASQUALETTO Aligi | 1984 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 7.59 |
50 | 8 | 9 | NISTICO' Gabriele | 1995 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.60 |
51 | 7 | 35 | GIURATI Enrico | 1997 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 7.62 |
52 | 4 | 91 | MAURIZI ENRICI Mattia | 1995 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.63 |
53 | 7 | 28 | LA BIANCA Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.63 |
54 | 8 | 40 | MARTINEZ Andrea | 1997 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.65 |
55 | 7 | 30 | BONOMI Davide | 1995 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7.66 |
56 | 6 | 7 | ZUCCON Giacomo | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.70 |
57 | 1 | 54 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.71 |
58 | 7 | 50 | NAPPI Stefano | 1991 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.73 |
59 | 5 | 76 | DURIGON Kevin | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.77 |
60 | 3 | 64 | DI VALENTIN Fabio | 1985 | SM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 7.83 |
61 | 1 | 49 | DRAGO Biagio | 1997 | AM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 7.84 |
61 | 4 | 13 | MEDEOSSI Giacomo | 1997 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.84 |
61 | 6 | 51 | ZAINA Attilio | 1997 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 7.84 |
64 | 5 | 29 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | AM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 7.85 |
65 | 5 | 59 | MARANGON Stefano | 1985 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.87 |
66 | 8 | 75 | MERDOV Artem | 1996 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.88 |
67 | 8 | 62 | VISINTIN Luca | 1996 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 7.89 |
68 | 5 | 14 | AMADEO Stefano | 1996 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.97 |
68 | 3 | 61 | CARNIATO Gabriele | 1957 | MM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 7.97 |
70 | 5 | 87 | TONEATTO Marco | 1962 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.98 |
71 | 7 | 73 | ACAMPORA Pasquale | 1997 | AM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.06 |
72 | 4 | 100 | BERTO Andrea | 1997 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.08 |
72 | 8 | 15 | BADALOTTI Alberto | 1993 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.08 |
74 | 8 | 66 | MENOTTI Franco | 1961 | MM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.11 |
75 | 3 | 60 | DEMONTIS Mirko | 1990 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.13 |
76 | 2 | 72 | RUCLI Nicola | 1972 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 8.16 |
77 | 3 | 82 | QUAGGIO Riccardo | 1995 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.23 |
78 | 3 | 80 | PETRUSSA Gianni | 1966 | SM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 8.24 |
79 | 5 | 70 | STEFANI Alessandro | 1971 | MM40 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.30 |
80 | 2 | 27 | TARONDO Antonio | 1937 | MM75 | UD015 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI | 9.50 |
| 6 | 25 | BARBU Andrei | 1993 | PM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | Squ |
| 4 | 42 | BAIS Simone | 1994 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 2 | 16 | SCALCO Simone | 1994 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
|