Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | TITTON Francesco | 1997 | AM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
2 | CASTELLAN Isaac | 1997 | AM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
3 | MORET Luca | 1996 | AM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
4 | CELATO Francesco | 1996 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | |
5 | DE BONA Alessio | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | |
6 | RIVA Sergio | 1996 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | |
7 | TOMASELLI Andrea | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | |
10 | DE NARDIN Valentino | 1997 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
11 | MASOCCO Filippo | 1997 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
12 | SOGNE Riccardo | 1997 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
8 | DAL MAGRO Luca | 1996 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
9 | DE NARDI Martino | 1996 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
13 | GAZ Giovanni | 1997 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
14 | KANDRI Othman | 1997 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
15 | PIZZOLOTTO Edoardo | 1996 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
16 | SCHENAL Alessandro | 1996 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
17 | DE MICHIEL Aldo | 1997 | AM | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | |
20 | GERONAZZO Antonio | 1996 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
19 | FREGONA Roberto | 1996 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
18 | FRANCESCHIN Edoardo | 1997 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
21 | IMPERATORE Marco | 1996 | AM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
22 | IMPERATORE Nicola | 1996 | AM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
24 | PETTA Vito Davide | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
25 | PINATO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
26 | QUAGLIO Francesco | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
27 | ZANIRATO Stefano | 1996 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
23 | DISARO' Nicola | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
28 | BARCARO Edoardo | 1997 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
31 | MARCHETTI Tommaso | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
30 | FORCATO Andrea | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
33 | ZANELLA Marco | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
29 | FERRATO Nicholas | 1997 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
32 | RAVAZZOLO Marco | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
34 | SARTORI Davide | 1996 | AM | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
36 | LOVO Giorgio | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
37 | MASLOVATYY Vitaliy | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
39 | PILLON Riccardo | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
35 | FASSINA Alberto | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
38 | NOARO Gabriele | 1996 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
40 | BERTON Alessandro | 1996 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
41 | DONE' Francesco | 1997 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
43 | VIVIAN Marco | 1996 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
42 | MARINI Davide | 1996 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
45 | FAVARATO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
44 | CARNIATO Graziano | 1996 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
46 | BITTO Andrea | 1996 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
47 | PANCALDI Carlo | 1997 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
48 | TONIN Pierojean | 1997 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
49 | BATTISTUZZI Alberto | 1996 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
50 | DALL'ACQUA Andrea | 1997 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
51 | DE VECCHI Michele | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
52 | MARSURA Filippo Antonio | 1996 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
53 | ARRIGHI Leonardo | 1996 | AM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
54 | BORTOLUZZI Enrico | 1996 | AM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
56 | BETTIN Marco | 1997 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | |
55 | ARTUSATO Ruggero | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | |
58 | PAGOTTO Alberto | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | |
57 | BROCCOLO Simone | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | |
59 | RECH Alberto | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | |
60 | TECUCEANU Cristian | 1997 | AM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
61 | LEBON Luca | 1997 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
62 | GATTONE Marco | 1997 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
63 | POLO Federico | 1997 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
65 | FRANCO Giacomo | 1996 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
66 | TOCCHI Giulio | 1997 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
64 | FACCO Antonio | 1997 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
67 | MONTAGNER Francesco | 1997 | AM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
68 | PINTON Emanuele | 1996 | AM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
69 | GALFIONE Federico | 1996 | AM | VE519 POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE | |
73 | MORO Filippo | 1996 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
70 | BERTOLDO Simone | 1997 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
71 | LAGHETTO Andrea | 1996 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
72 | LORIA Francesco | 1996 | AM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
81 | PETTINA' Manuel | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
78 | LORA Francesco | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
75 | BOSCHETTO Mattia | 1996 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
74 | BERTOLIN Santiago | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
76 | GAVASSO Sebastiano | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
77 | GROTTO Giovanni | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
82 | RAMON Andrea | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
80 | PAULETTO Matteo | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
79 | PASTI Clemente | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
83 | RANZOLIN Francesco | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
85 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Alessa | 1996 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
84 | DAL BEN Alessandro | 1996 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
86 | NENZ Giacomo | 1997 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
|