Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 133 | MORINI Alessio | 1994 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 19:22 |
2 | 138 | OLIVO Nicolo' | 1994 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 19:25 |
3 | 106 | POLESANA Federico | 1994 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 19:32 |
4 | 118 | DONE' Riccardo | 1995 | JM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 19:33 |
5 | 135 | CORRA' Marco | 1995 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 19:57 |
6 | 134 | PERTILE Alberto | 1995 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 20:05 |
7 | 132 | CORA' Giovanni | 1995 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 20:15 |
8 | 102 | RICCOBON Enrico | 1995 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 20:20 |
9 | 116 | PETTENAZZO Tommaso | 1995 | JM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 20:21 |
10 | 121 | FELETTO Leonardo | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 20:24 |
11 | 107 | NOAL Andrea | 1995 | JM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 20:32 |
12 | 115 | LAZZARO Marco | 1995 | JM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 20:37 |
13 | 109 | RIGONI Stefano | 1994 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 20:40 |
14 | 101 | DAL MAS Daniele | 1994 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 20:42 |
15 | 130 | MARCON Davide | 1995 | JM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 21:00 |
16 | 129 | FRANCESCATO Marco | 1995 | JM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 21:03 |
17 | 127 | BERNASCONI Simone | 1995 | JM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 21:12 |
18 | 136 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Giovan | 1994 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 21:13 |
19 | 108 | MONDINI Marco | 1995 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 21:14 |
20 | 139 | PIUBELLI Emanuele | 1995 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 21:21 |
21 | 126 | TOSO Andrea | 1994 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 21:34 |
22 | 117 | PIANTA Matteo | 1995 | JM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 21:39 |
23 | 103 | SACCHET Simone | 1994 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 21:41 |
24 | 111 | BARISON Daniele | 1995 | JM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 21:41 |
25 | 124 | SUMAN Angelo | 1994 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 22:16 |
26 | 114 | BIANCUCCI Davide | 1995 | JM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 22:25 |
27 | 110 | TUZZATO Federico | 1994 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 22:35 |
28 | 123 | PIAZZOLLA Marco | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 22:35 |
29 | 140 | STENHEDE Eric | 1994 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 22:39 |
30 | 137 | MARCHI Umberto | 1995 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 22:46 |
31 | 122 | LERRABONGIO Luca | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 23:17 |
32 | 112 | OPPIO Alberto | 1995 | JM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 23:44 |
33 | 128 | DAL PONT Eric | 1994 | JM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 24:18 |
34 | 119 | BONORA Matteo | 1994 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 29:55 |
| 105 | PERCO Emilio | 1994 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 131 | DALLA CHIARA Alessandro | 1995 | JM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass |
| 104 | LORENZETTO Andrea | 1995 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 120 | CORTE Manuel | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Ass |
| 125 | TOMMASI Andrea | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Ass |
| 113 | TURETTA Nicholas | 1995 | JM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 103 | MARAGA Laura | 1995 | JF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 14:45 |
2 | 111 | MICHIELIN Carolina | 1995 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 15:04 |
3 | 119 | ZEBELE Maria | 1994 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 15:16 |
4 | 109 | GUERRIERI Giulia | 1994 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 15:42 |
5 | 102 | FACCHIN Iris | 1994 | JF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 15:44 |
6 | 118 | MARCON Elisa | 1994 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 15:55 |
7 | 101 | DE SALVADOR Ilaria | 1994 | JF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 15:56 |
8 | 104 | BOTTEGA Samantha | 1994 | JF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 16:01 |
9 | 108 | CONTE Giorgia | 1995 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 16:18 |
10 | 121 | GELMINI Lilli | 1994 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 16:19 |
11 | 110 | LOT Eleonora | 1995 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 16:20 |
12 | 120 | FIORIN Giulia | 1995 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 17:07 |
13 | 112 | PELLIZZER Sara | 1995 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 17:29 |
14 | 106 | BOGANA Elena | 1995 | JF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 17:36 |
15 | 113 | ZORZETTO Silvia | 1994 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 17:42 |
16 | 107 | SATTIN Caterina | 1994 | JF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 17:49 |
17 | 115 | SANGALLI Silvia | 1995 | JF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 18:03 |
18 | 117 | DALLA VENEZIA Giorgia | 1995 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 19:24 |
19 | 114 | BUSETTI Elena | 1995 | JF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 20:22 |
20 | 122 | FATTORELLI Elena | 1994 | JF | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 20:37 |
| 105 | STACH Marta | 1995 | JF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 116 | COLBACCHINI Silvia | 1995 | JF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 12 | SOMMAGGIO Silvia | 1969 | SF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 21:57 |
2 | 20 | MORO Manuela | 1972 | MF40 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 22:33 |
3 | 18 | STOCCO Beatrice | 1991 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 23:05 |
4 | 2 | LORENZI Sonia | 1973 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 23:58 |
5 | 14 | COLBERTALDO Elisabetta | 1993 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 23:59 |
6 | 9 | GALIAZZO Laura | 1974 | SF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 24:10 |
7 | 11 | MORISI Chiara | 1969 | MF40 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 25:22 |
8 | 1 | COMIOTTO Lara | 1982 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 25:31 |
9 | 4 | BEZZON Mara | 1968 | MF45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 25:42 |
10 | 7 | DI GREGORIO Lucia | 1968 | MF45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 25:43 |
11 | 19 | TOMMASINI Sara | 1991 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 26:16 |
12 | 16 | GLODER Chiara | 1983 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 27:37 |
13 | 8 | FERIGUTTI Sara | 1986 | SF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 29:00 |
14 | 5 | CARLINI Romana | 1964 | MF45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 30:48 |
15 | 10 | GRIGGIO Agnese | 1966 | MF45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 31:50 |
16 | 13 | TOSON Marisa | 1951 | MF60 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 32:09 |
| 17 | SCALET Nicole | 1989 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | Rit |
| 6 | CARRARI Giorgia | 1973 | MF40 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | Ass |
| 15 | FANTINI Marta | 1978 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | Ass |
| 21 | RENSO Chiara | 1991 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Ass |
| 3 | ZANETTE Patrizia | 1975 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 10 | BERNASCONI Valentina | 1985 | SF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 14:34 |
2 | 11 | BOLDRIN Sabrina | 1979 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 14:53 |
3 | 552 | DISCONZI Stefania | 1973 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:22 |
4 | 6 | DALLA MONTA' Laura | 1993 | PF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:30 |
5 | 9 | TOGNON Roberta | 1985 | SF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 15:36 |
6 | 14 | BENETTI Ilaria | 1986 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:40 |
7 | 15 | DALL'AGNOLA Licia | 1969 | MF40 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:49 |
8 | 3 | BENINCA' Gaia | 1991 | PF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 15:52 |
9 | 551 | DARRA Lidia | 1984 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:54 |
10 | 553 | GOLDSMITH Sally | 1961 | MF50 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 16:28 |
11 | 8 | GIACOMELLO Pilar | 1975 | SF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 16:35 |
12 | 1 | COSSALTER Lucia | 1988 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 16:52 |
13 | 2 | SCHIEVENIN Serena | 1987 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 16:59 |
14 | 13 | SCANFERLATO Silvia | 1991 | PF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 17:16 |
15 | 7 | GARAVELLO Ilaria | 1988 | SF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 18:51 |
16 | 17 | PERBELLINI Barbara | 1963 | MF50 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 19:38 |
17 | 18 | RONCOLATO Elena | 1970 | MF40 | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 21:30 |
| 16 | SGANZERLA Alice | 1988 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Ass |
| 19 | VENTURINI Marta | 1993 | PF | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | Ass |
| 12 | SERENA Eva | 1993 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | Ass |
| 5 | D'AGOSTINO Silvia | 1992 | PF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | Ass |
| 4 | PERENZIN Alice | 1987 | SF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 32 | SORGATO Nicola | 1981 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 11:54 |
2 | 40 | BIDOGIA Leonardo | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:14 |
3 | 16 | REGAZZINI Michele | 1991 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 12:19 |
4 | 45 | STIVAL Mattia | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:22 |
5 | 66 | STRADIOTTO Matteo | 1993 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 12:29 |
6 | 41 | BRAGA Luca | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:33 |
7 | 29 | LAZZARO Giovanni | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 12:34 |
8 | 31 | PETTENAZZO Marco | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 12:36 |
9 | 12 | DE PAOLI Nicola | 1992 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12:37 |
10 | 38 | TOCCHIO Massimo | 1983 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 12:37 |
11 | 86 | ROMANI Alessandro | 1991 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 12:39 |
12 | 11 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12:39 |
13 | 33 | BEDIN Michele | 1972 | MM40 | RO297 SALCUS | 12:46 |
14 | 17 | ZAMPIS Omar | 1987 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 12:49 |
15 | 9 | MARES Alberto | 1987 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 12:50 |
16 | 52 | PRETOTTO Stefano | 1972 | MM40 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 12:51 |
17 | 10 | SOMMARIVA Cristian | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 12:56 |
18 | 44 | SALVADOR Marco | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:57 |
19 | 42 | GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:57 |
20 | 74 | BUSSINELLI Zeno | 1973 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:01 |
21 | 47 | BAGNARA Claudio | 1971 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 13:02 |
22 | 62 | FONTANELLA Igor | 1985 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13:05 |
23 | 63 | NICOLETTI Marco | 1985 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13:08 |
24 | 4 | BELFIORE Giuliano | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:09 |
25 | 82 | VOLPI Samuel | 1982 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:09 |
26 | 49 | GALLINA Lewis | 1983 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 13:09 |
27 | 14 | RUBIN Mauro | 1973 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:12 |
28 | 43 | LAHBI Jacopo | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 13:14 |
29 | 89 | BOSCAINI Jacopo | 1989 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 13:15 |
30 | 22 | PANZAVOLTA Marco | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 13:22 |
31 | 5 | BRATTI Manuel | 1991 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:27 |
32 | 504 | FAVARO Luca | 1976 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 13:28 |
33 | 80 | TOSONI Simone | 1980 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:29 |
34 | 70 | FORTUNA Andrea | 1993 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 13:31 |
35 | 37 | SPLENDORE Alessandro | 1975 | MM35 | RO297 SALCUS | 13:35 |
36 | 3 | AMADIO Mauro | 1985 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:35 |
37 | 76 | FALCONI Massimo | 1993 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:35 |
38 | 57 | DE NADAI Andrea | 1992 | PM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 13:38 |
39 | 39 | TOGNOTTO Dante | 1988 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 13:52 |
40 | 48 | GAGNO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 13:54 |
41 | 75 | CECCATO Riccardo | 1979 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 14:01 |
42 | 67 | VIALE Denis | 1975 | MM35 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 14:02 |
43 | 55 | VISENTIN Fabio | 1991 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 14:02 |
44 | 90 | CHECCHINATO Zeno | 1988 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 14:04 |
45 | 87 | ZANFORLIN Enrico | 1992 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 14:07 |
46 | 1 | CELATO Roberto | 1966 | MM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 14:09 |
47 | 8 | GULLO Elia Vittorio | 1991 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 14:11 |
48 | 79 | STEFENATO Alessio | 1990 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 14:14 |
49 | 72 | AVESANI Daniele | 1975 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 14:15 |
50 | 7 | CRACCO Massimiliano | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 14:18 |
51 | 23 | PICCOLELLA Salvatore | 1967 | MM45 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 14:18 |
52 | 65 | SCHIAVON Damiano | 1971 | MM40 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 14:19 |
53 | 2 | AMADIO Massimo | 1990 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 14:23 |
54 | 88 | LUCCHINI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 14:28 |
55 | 60 | AMADIO Fabrizio | 1974 | MM35 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 14:35 |
56 | 18 | TONTI Claudio Gaetano | 1993 | PM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 14:38 |
57 | 20 | FRISO Matteo | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 14:47 |
58 | 84 | FORMIGARI Mauro | 1961 | MM50 | VR776 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI | 14:54 |
59 | 21 | NICOLETTI Enrico | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 14:58 |
60 | 26 | CANDEO Federico | 1978 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 14:59 |
61 | 91 | CORSI Luca | 1986 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 15:01 |
62 | 64 | PILLA Alvise | 1963 | MM50 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 15:05 |
63 | 78 | NOBIS Stefano | 1993 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:20 |
64 | 28 | GOBBI Samuele | 1979 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 15:24 |
65 | 54 | TONDO Pierluca | 1985 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:28 |
66 | 68 | ZAMBON Filippo | 1993 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 15:39 |
67 | 36 | MATTIOLO Massimo | 1979 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 15:43 |
68 | 35 | BRANDOLESE Loris | 1968 | MM45 | RO297 SALCUS | 15:50 |
69 | 24 | SORGATO Victor | 1980 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 15:54 |
70 | 83 | TURRINI Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 16:20 |
71 | 25 | BALDIN Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 17:03 |
| 59 | SOLONE Luca | 1986 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit |
| 53 | SARTORETTO Marco | 1990 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Rit |
| 56 | CONDOLEO Alberto | 1986 | SM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | Rit |
| 85 | DEMARNI Nicola | 1973 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Ass |
| 13 | RIGA Stefano | 1991 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 19 | COSCI Matteo | 1985 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | Ass |
| 81 | TOTA Giulio | 1985 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Ass |
| 77 | MASCANZONI William | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Ass |
| 58 | AVON Diego | 1985 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Ass |
| 15 | CORRIAS Massimo | 1971 | MM40 | BL029 ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA | Ass |
| 6 | COSSETTINI Gabriele | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | Ass |
| 69 | ZANTA Giorgio | 1983 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass |
| 61 | FACCINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass |
| 27 | CREUSO Flavio | 1977 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | Ass |
| 73 | BIONDANI Marco | 1962 | MM50 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Ass |
| 51 | NASEF Ahmed | 1975 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | Ass |
| 71 | AMATO Alessandro | 1981 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 30:30 |
2 | 43 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 30:41 |
3 | 42 | SIMION Giancarlo | 1987 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 31:08 |
4 | 4 | SANGUINETTI Andrea | 1992 | PM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 31:23 |
5 | 39 | DUCA Francesco | 1973 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 31:23 |
6 | 3 | MARZETTA Francois | 1991 | PM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 32:06 |
7 | 2 | DE ZAIACOMO Morris | 1990 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 33:08 |
8 | 44 | BAU' Diego | 1985 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 33:13 |
9 | 40 | NEGRELLO Manuel | 1983 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 33:30 |
10 | 38 | CASADEI Alberto | 1985 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 34:07 |
11 | 34 | GROSSO Matteo | 1977 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 34:33 |
12 | 32 | FREZZA Andrea | 1980 | SM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 34:47 |
13 | 46 | ACCORDINI Massimo | 1978 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 35:07 |
14 | 16 | PEDRALI Enrico | 1974 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 35:15 |
15 | 1 | BUFFA Nicola | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 35:29 |
16 | 19 | FUSETTO Diego | 1986 | SM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 35:34 |
17 | 26 | ANDREOSE Filippo | 1993 | PM | RO297 SALCUS | 35:37 |
18 | 28 | BOMBONATI Michele | 1975 | MM35 | RO297 SALCUS | 35:44 |
19 | 29 | TROVO' Paolo | 1968 | MM45 | RO297 SALCUS | 35:52 |
20 | 24 | ROSSATO Enrico | 1988 | SM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 36:11 |
21 | 22 | PIGA Enrico | 1992 | PM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 36:24 |
22 | 47 | MARCHI Emanuele | 1977 | MM35 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 36:33 |
23 | 25 | TOSI Riccardo | 1993 | PM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 36:41 |
24 | 23 | ROSATI Tiziano | 1973 | MM40 | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 36:47 |
25 | 45 | RIGO Daniele | 1981 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 36:50 |
26 | 20 | FUSETTO Matteo | 1986 | SM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 36:58 |
27 | 21 | PECCHIELAN Omar | 1978 | MM35 | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 37:05 |
28 | 12 | CALABRO' Antonino | 1979 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 37:11 |
29 | 33 | GAGNO Luciano | 1957 | MM55 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 37:14 |
30 | 15 | PAVANELLO Enzo | 1972 | MM40 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 37:19 |
31 | 36 | PELLEGRINI Riccardo | 1977 | MM35 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 37:53 |
32 | 31 | BALDASSO Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 38:11 |
33 | 14 | GIRALDO Antonio | 1977 | MM35 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 38:27 |
34 | 37 | SCHIAVON Matteo | 1992 | PM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 39:05 |
35 | 502 | MUSSATO Manuel | 1993 | PM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 39:23 |
36 | 18 | AMATO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO | 39:42 |
37 | 505 | BONON Mauro | 1979 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 39:52 |
38 | 11 | BERTIN Simone | 1991 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 40:40 |
39 | 10 | BERTIN Salvatore | 1957 | MM55 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 40:40 |
40 | 35 | INAMA Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 40:49 |
41 | 501 | NOARO Emilio | 1964 | MM45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 42:18 |
| 30 | VITALI Paolo | 1973 | MM40 | RO297 SALCUS | Rit |
| 503 | AGNINI Pierandrea | 1974 | MM35 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | Rit |
| 9 | VEZZI Alessandro | 1971 | MM40 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | Ass |
| 27 | ANDREOSE Lorenzo | 1957 | MM55 | RO297 SALCUS | Ass |
| 17 | SCHIAVON Marco | 1991 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | Ass |
| 13 | CIMARELLI Manuel | 1977 | MM35 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | Ass |
| 8 | RIZZO Alberto | 1988 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | Ass |
| 7 | OTTOBONI Andrea | 1976 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | Ass |
| 6 | TITON Dylan | 1993 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | Ass |
| 41 | SANTUZ Alessandro | 1983 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 47 | DAL BEN Alessandro | 1996 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 12:56 |
2 | 27 | NOARO Gabriele | 1996 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:03 |
3 | 6 | DE NARDI Martino | 1996 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:18 |
4 | 26 | MASLOVATYY Vitaliy | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:22 |
5 | 48 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Alessa | 1996 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:22 |
6 | 7 | DE NARDIN Valentino | 1997 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:24 |
7 | 51 | TESINI Leonardo | 1996 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:42 |
8 | 29 | FAVARATO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 13:44 |
9 | 43 | GAVASSO Sebastiano | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 13:45 |
10 | 2 | DE BONA Alessio | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 13:46 |
11 | 17 | QUAGLIO Francesco | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 13:51 |
12 | 18 | ZANIRATO Stefano | 1996 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 13:59 |
13 | 11 | PIZZOLOTTO Edoardo | 1996 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:02 |
14 | 15 | PETTA Vito Davide | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 14:06 |
15 | 21 | MARCHETTI Tommaso | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 14:10 |
16 | 23 | ZANELLA Marco | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 14:17 |
17 | 49 | MONTRESOR Luca | 1997 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 14:19 |
18 | 45 | PETTINA' Manuel | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 14:20 |
19 | 25 | LOVO Giorgio | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 14:23 |
20 | 16 | PINATO Riccardo | 1996 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 14:25 |
21 | 10 | KANDRI Othman | 1997 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:38 |
22 | 3 | RIVA Sergio | 1996 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 14:42 |
23 | 33 | BETTIN Marco | 1997 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 14:43 |
24 | 32 | ARTUSATO Ruggero | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 14:49 |
25 | 5 | DAL MAGRO Luca | 1996 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 14:54 |
26 | 35 | PAGOTTO Alberto | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 15:00 |
27 | 19 | FERRATO Nicholas | 1997 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:04 |
28 | 31 | ARRIGHI Leonardo | 1996 | AM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 15:06 |
29 | 14 | DISARO' Nicola | 1997 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 15:07 |
30 | 40 | FACCO Antonio | 1997 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 15:07 |
31 | 20 | FORCATO Andrea | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:24 |
32 | 4 | TOMASELLI Andrea | 1997 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 15:32 |
33 | 24 | FASSINA Alberto | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 15:39 |
34 | 34 | FOLEY Massimiliano | 1997 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 15:44 |
35 | 44 | PASTI Clemente | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 15:44 |
36 | 46 | STEFANI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 15:44 |
37 | 50 | OLIVO Jacopo | 1997 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:57 |
38 | 9 | GAZ Giovanni | 1997 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 16:07 |
39 | 22 | RAVAZZOLO Marco | 1996 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 16:21 |
40 | 38 | TECUCEANU Cristian | 1997 | AM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 16:40 |
41 | 28 | PILLON Riccardo | 1997 | AM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 16:53 |
42 | 54 | MORATELLO Carlo | 1997 | AM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 17:27 |
43 | 55 | MAGAGNA Samuele | 1997 | AM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 17:47 |
44 | 30 | POLDELMENGO Luca | 1997 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 17:53 |
| 53 | MONTAGNER Francesco | 1996 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Rit |
| 1 | CELATO Francesco | 1996 | AM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | Rit |
| 36 | RECH Alberto | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | Rit |
| 12 | SCHENAL Alessandro | 1996 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 37 | ZANDONA' Alex | 1996 | AM | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | Ass |
| 13 | FREGONA Roberto | 1996 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | Ass |
| 39 | LEBON Luca | 1997 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Ass |
| 42 | TOCCHI Giulio | 1997 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass |
| 52 | CIPRIANI Giovanni | 1997 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Ass |
| 8 | TRICHES Andrea | 1997 | AM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | Ass |
| 41 | FRANCO Giacomo | 1996 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 13 | BUSATTO Anna | 1996 | AF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 11:13 |
2 | 31 | SA' Suaila | 1996 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 11:18 |
3 | 3 | FACCO Laura | 1997 | AF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 11:37 |
4 | 29 | GIOBELLI Sofia | 1996 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 11:38 |
5 | 14 | CASAGRANDE Sofia | 1997 | AF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 11:44 |
6 | 16 | VIAN Irene | 1996 | AF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 11:59 |
7 | 1 | COLLE Valentina | 1997 | AF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 12:11 |
8 | 5 | DAL MAGRO Anna | 1997 | AF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 12:27 |
9 | 11 | PERUZZO Chiara | 1997 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 12:30 |
10 | 28 | CORDIOLI Linda | 1996 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 12:44 |
11 | 17 | MALAGNINI Beatrice | 1997 | AF | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 12:49 |
12 | 4 | MONTALTO Alice | 1997 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 12:59 |
13 | 22 | ZAMBIANCO Anna | 1997 | AF | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 12:59 |
14 | 32 | SALGARO Marta | 1996 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 13:00 |
15 | 27 | AVESANI Marta | 1997 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:10 |
16 | 26 | MIETTO Cristina | 1997 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 13:16 |
17 | 30 | PADOVANI Martina | 1996 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 13:18 |
18 | 12 | PASQUATO Eleonora | 1997 | AF | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:35 |
19 | 19 | SALVADOR Beatrice | 1996 | AF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 13:41 |
20 | 18 | POSER Anna | 1997 | AF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 13:47 |
21 | 24 | BOZZATO Beatrice | 1997 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13:48 |
22 | 8 | ALLEGRI Irene Maria | 1997 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 13:53 |
23 | 15 | STEFAN Maira | 1997 | AF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 14:37 |
24 | 9 | CORTESE Beatrice | 1996 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:47 |
25 | 21 | PANZIERA Francesca | 1997 | AF | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | 16:04 |
| 2 | DE SALVADOR Martina | 1996 | AF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | Ass |
| 25 | ACCEBBI Sofia | 1997 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Ass |
| 23 | LAZZARIN Alice | 1996 | AF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Ass |
| 20 | OCCHIUZZI Agnese | 1996 | AF | TV390 ATLETICA DI MARCA | Ass |
| 10 | MARCHESIN Giulia | 1996 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | Ass |
| 7 | POLESANA Alessia | 1996 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
| 6 | COLMANET Elena | 1996 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Ass |
|