Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO | Accredito |
111 | NOCELLI Lorenzo (I) | 1999 | CM | MAR17 I.C. MESTICA CINGOLI (MC) | 78.54 |
107 | SILVESTRI Simone (I) | 1999 | CM | FVG11 S.M. F.CORRIDONI FOGLIANO REDIPUGLIA (GO) | 78.00 |
101 | SCANZANO Pasquale (I) | 2000 | CM | ABR12 I.C. 1. - S.S G.CHIARINI CHIETI (CH) | 74.12 |
118 | BERTAGNOLI Habtamu (I) | 1999 | CM | TNT14 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TAIO (TN) | 73.98 |
102 | ERITALE Alessio (I) | 1999 | CM | BZN16 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V BOLZANO (BZ) | 71.65 |
117 | FROSINI Simone (I) | 1999 | CM | TOS15 I.C. F. SEVERI AREZZO (AR) | 71.16 |
121 | BAUIT Christian (I) | 2000 | CM | VEN17 IC 11 SS PRIMO GRADO TRISSINO VICENZA (VI) | 70.22 |
113 | VORRASI Federico (I) | 1999 | CM | PIE15 VIDA-PERTINI ALBA (CN) | 70.00 |
10 | RIVA Jacopo | 1999 | CM | LOM01 I.C. L. ANGELINI ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO (BG) | 70.00 |
11 | LANI Christian | 1999 | CM | MAR01 I.C. VILLA SAN MARTINO PESARO (PU) | 68.37 |
106 | SAPIGNI Nathan Lucas (I) | 1999 | CM | EMI14 TERESA FRANCHINI SANTARCANGELO (RN) | 64.64 |
110 | DE GIORGIO Matteo (I) | 1999 | CM | LOM18 I.C. DANTE CASSANO MAGNAGO (MI) | 64.05 |
21 | DE MARCHI Amos | 1999 | CM | VEN01 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARANO VICENTINO (VI) | 61.16 |
20 | GAMBA Kristian | 2000 | CM | VAO01 COMUNITA' MONTANA MONT ROSE PONT-SAINT-MARTIN (AO) | 60.65 |
116 | CAMPISI Giancarlo (I) | 1999 | CM | SIC16 I.C. N 10 E. GIARACA SIRACUSA (SR) | 60.20 |
108 | MARTELLUCCI Giacomo (I) | 1999 | CM | LAZ14 I.C. VILLA REATINA RIETI (RI) | 59.70 |
104 | CELESTINO Rocco (I) | 1999 | CM | CAL14 I.C. VINCENZO TIETI CORIGLIANO (CS) | 56.42 |
18 | NAIDON Giacomo | 1999 | CM | TNT01 BRONZETTI-SEGANTINI TRENTO (TN) | 55.75 |
105 | MINUTOLO Pierluigi (I) | 1999 | CM | CAM15 SABATINO MINUCCI NAPOLI (NA) | 55.38 |
14 | D'AMICO Francesco | 1999 | CM | PUG01 I.C. ORLANDINI-BARNABA OSTUNI (BR) | 54.37 |
12 | ABBRUNZO Luigi Pio | 1999 | CM | MOL01 I.C. G. PALLOTTA BOIANO (CB) | 53.66 |
13 | VERSACE Alessio | 1999 | CM | PIE01 UGO FOSCOLO TORINO (TO) | 52.90 |
9 | TARZIA Valerio | 1999 | CM | LIG01 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAURO IMPERIA (IM) | 52.32 |
16 | MIRTO Giacomo | 1999 | CM | SIC01 G.B. GRASSI-PRIVITERA PARTINICO (PA) | 52.26 |
6 | GAVRILLUTA Alexiei | 1999 | CM | EMI01 S.M. GALILEO FERRARIS MODENA (MO) | 51.69 |
4 | FUMAROLA Gerolamo | 2000 | CM | CAL01 S.M. SAN FRANCESCO PALMI (RC) | 51.20 |
8 | GIAGNORIO Edoardo | 1999 | CM | LAZ01 I.C. ANGELO MARIA RICCI RIETI (RI) | 50.90 |
1 | PELLICCIONE Luca | 1999 | CM | ABR01 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 10 PESCARA (PE) | 50.60 |
5 | FRANZA Francesco | 2000 | CM | CAM01 I.C.BONOCORE -FIENGA META (NA) | 49.00 |
19 | ZANON Mattia | 1999 | CM | UMB01 ALIGHIERI-PASCOLI CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) | 48.20 |
17 | BUONAVITA Bruk | 2000 | CM | TOS01 I.C. CESALPINO AREZZO (AR) | 47.79 |
2 | ALBRECHT Dominik | 2000 | CM | BZN01 S.S.P. NATURNS (BZ) | 47.46 |
119 | MAFTEI Razvan (I) | 2000 | CM | UMB12 S.S. PRIMO GRADO PIANCIANI SPOLETO (PG) | 46.20 |
7 | APPIAH Isaac | 1999 | CM | FVG01 G. ZANELLA PORCIA (PN) | 44.47 |
109 | CALAMANO Alberto (I) | 1999 | CM | LIG14 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARAZZE-CELLE (SV) | 43.00 |
15 | DALLA RIVA Gian Marco | 2000 | CM | SAR01 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N 3 ORISTANO (OR) | |
114 | CHIRULLI Biagio Paolo (I) | 1999 | CM | PUG14 LEONARDO SCIASCIA TARANTO (TA) | |
115 | URAS Danny (I) | 1999 | CM | SAR16 G. PASCOLI-C.NIVOLA ASSEMINI (CA) | |
3 | MILANO Francesco | 1999 | CM | BAS01 I.C. L. DA VINCI TRAMUTOLA (PZ) | |
|