Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 466 | FILIPPI Lucia | 1983 | TF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 50:19 |
2 | 463 | FERRARI Nicoletta | 1967 | MF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 52:55 |
3 | 454 | YEMANE NEGASI Adiam | 1980 | TF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 54:05 |
4 | 478 | SIMONI Milena | 1970 | MF40 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 54:31 |
5 | 184 | DALMONEGO Maria Cristin | 1957 | MF55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 54:39 |
6 | 452 | YEMANE NEGASSI Yodit | 1978 | MF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 55:34 |
7 | 456 | OSS CAZZADOR Milena | 1955 | MF55 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 56:25 |
8 | 465 | BRUGNARA Giulia | 1972 | MF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 56:37 |
9 | 477 | PARISI Ida | 1964 | MF45 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 56:55 |
10 | 476 | ZUCCHETTO Paola | 1966 | MF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 57:42 |
11 | 457 | OSS PINTER Francesca | 1982 | TF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 57:56 |
12 | 399 | NARDIN Anna | 1967 | MF45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 58:02 |
13 | 495 | TESTA Barbara | 1970 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 58:55 |
14 | 464 | POSTINGHEL Lucia | 1977 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 58:58 |
15 | 475 | BERNARDI Mara | 1971 | MF40 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h01:14 |
16 | 450 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | MF45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1h01:49 |
17 | 459 | BONELLI Martina | 1980 | TF | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h01:57 |
18 | 458 | MONSORNO Daria | 1953 | MF60 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1h02:31 |
19 | 462 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h02:52 |
20 | 473 | ZENI Cristina | 1971 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h05:15 |
21 | 484 | BABINI Germana | 1950 | MF60 | RA100 LUGHESINA | 1h05:33 |
22 | 470 | PARISI Michela | 1983 | TF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h06:55 |
23 | 499 | YAPO Stefania | 1985 | TF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h09:27 |
24 | 481 | LINARDI Patrizia | 1964 | MF45 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 1h09:38 |
25 | 474 | CONZATTI DORIGONI Maria | 1951 | MF60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1h10:03 |
26 | 482 | TODESCHI Norma | 1968 | MF45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h10:49 |
27 | 451 | TURRI Liliana | 1949 | MF60 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 1h10:56 |
28 | 467 | CHINCARINI Isabella | 1969 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h11:07 |
29 | 469 | MICHELOTTI Gianna | 1956 | MF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h11:16 |
30 | 461 | SECCHI Luisa | 1948 | MF65 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h12:20 |
31 | 498 | MARCHI Marta | 1985 | TF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h12:43 |
32 | 468 | MARTINELLI Renata | 1970 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h14:20 |
33 | 133 | CELVA Nicoletta | 1963 | MF50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 1h19:03 |
|