Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
2 | ALBORGHETTI Paola | 1996 | AF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 Allieve | 37.48 |
2 | BIAVA Gaia | 1996 | AF | Martello/HT Kg 3.000 Allieve | 53.23 |
17 | BONIZZONI Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 Allievi | 14.31 |
17 | BONIZZONI Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | Disco/DT Kg 1,500 Allievi | 40.96 |
17 | BRIVIO Andrea | 1997 | AM | Salto triplo/TJ Allievi | 12.52 |
2 | BUSI Nicol | 1996 | AF | 100 Hs H 76-8.50 Allieve | 16.14 |
2 | BUSI Nicol | 1996 | AF | 400 Hs H 76 Allieve | 1:08.86 |
2 | CASLINI Alessandra | 1997 | AF | Marcia/Walk Km 5 Allieve | 26:08.5 |
2 | CASLINI Alessandra | 1997 | AF | Marcia Km 5 ALLIEVI-E | 26:08.5 |
2 | DE AGOSTINI Jessica | 1996 | AF | Salto con l'asta/PV Allieve | 3.20 |
17 | EMALDI Matteo | 1996 | AM | Salto con l'asta/PV Allievi | 4.15 |
2 | FACCHI Giada | 1996 | AF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 Allieve | 12.02 |
17 | FEDERICI Andrea | 1997 | AM | 100 metri Allievi | 10.85 |
17 | FEDERICI Andrea | 1997 | AM | Salto in lungo/LJ Allievi | 6.82 |
17 | FEDERICI Stefano | 1996 | AM | Salto in alto/HJ Allievi | 1.82 |
17 | FORESTI Samuele | 1996 | AM | Marcia Km 5 ALLIEVI-E | 24:45.45 |
17 | FORESTI Samuele | 1996 | AM | Marcia/Walk Km 5 Allievi | 24:45.45 |
17 | LUCCHINI Andrea | 1997 | AM | 400 Hs H 84 Allievi | 57.85 |
2 | MAIRONI Ginevra | 1996 | AF | 2000 siepi H76 Allieve | 8:07.02 |
17 | MONTI Davide | 1996 | AM | Giavellotto/JT Gr700 Allievi | 29.26 |
17 | MONTI Davide | 1996 | AM | Martello/HT Kg 5.000 Allievi | 47.32 |
17 | NORIS Federico | 1996 | AM | 800 metri Allievi | 2:02.88 |
17 | NORIS Federico | 1996 | AM | 1500 metri Allievi | 4:29.00 |
17 | PESENTI Giorgio | 1996 | AM | 400 metri Allievi | 52.52 |
2 | PUTTI Federica | 1996 | AF | 200 metri Allieve | 25.34 |
2 | PUTTI Federica | 1996 | AF | 100 metri Allieve | 12.50 |
2 | REGONESI Noemi | 1997 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ Allieve | |
2 | ROTA Elena | 1997 | AF | 3000 metri Allieve | 11:44.16 |
17 | SCORSETTI Federico | 1997 | AM | 2000 siepi H91 Allievi | |
17 | SCORSETTI Federico | 1997 | AM | 3000 metri Allievi | 9:59.77 |
17 | SEGALE Gabriele | 1997 | AM | 200 metri Allievi | 22.96 |
17 | SEGALE Gabriele | 1997 | AM | 110 Hs H 91 Allievi | 14.48 |
2 | SINOPOLI Sara | 1997 | AF | 400 metri Allieve | 57.59 |
2 | SUARDI Martina | 1997 | AF | Giavellotto/JT Gr500 Allieve | 29.90 |
2 | VITALI Chiara | 1996 | AF | Salto triplo/TJ Allieve | 11.59 |
2 | ZAPPELLA Daniela | 1997 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ Allieve | 1.59 |
2 | ZENONI Federica | 1997 | AF | 800 metri Allieve | 2:16.25 |
2 | ZENONI Federica | 1997 | AF | 1500 metri Allieve | 4:32.25 |
|