Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
175 | AGNOLO Rosella | 1976 | MF35 | CSI04 USD LA ROCCHETTA | |
207 | ANTONIAZZI Manuela | 1967 | MF45 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
217 | BATTAN Michela | 1980 | SF | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | |
178 | BERGAMO Antonella | 1958 | MF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
55 | BERGAMO Mirella | 1969 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
264 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
76 | BRIDI Giovanna | 1968 | MF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
212 | BRUGNARA Giulia | 1972 | MF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
64 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | MF45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
166 | CELVA Nicoletta | 1963 | MF50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
51 | CHEBET Eunice | 1986 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
120 | CHINCARINI Isabella | 1969 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
161 | CITTADINO Annunziata | 1966 | MF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
104 | CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia M | 1975 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
273 | CONZATTI DORIGONI Maria | 1951 | MF60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
208 | CORDERO GARCIA Anislei | 1984 | SF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
53 | CUNICO Maurizia | 1978 | SF | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | |
253 | DAMIN Carla | 1963 | MF50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
239 | DI BERT Ljudmila | 1974 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
159 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
241 | ERLICHER Giovanna | 1968 | MF45 | CSI02 ADS MOLLARO | |
129 | FELLER Manola | 1975 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
213 | FERRARI Nicoletta | 1967 | MF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
242 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | MF50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | |
263 | IUSCO Mariaantonietta | 1966 | MF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
143 | LORENZONI Odilla | 1970 | MF40 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
255 | LUCAFERRO Manuela | 1963 | MF50 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | |
101 | MARRA Angela Antonia | 1957 | MF55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
146 | MARTINELLI Renata | 1970 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
152 | MARTINI Cristina | 1969 | MF40 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
93 | MARZADRO Francesca | 1983 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
80 | MAURINA Lucia | 1962 | MF50 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | |
237 | METLICOVEC Francescanna | 1941 | MF70 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
134 | MICHELOTTI Gianna | 1956 | MF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
118 | MUJADZIC Elvira | 1971 | MF40 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
256 | MUROLO Maria Chiara | 1970 | MF40 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
198 | NARDIN Anna | 1967 | MF45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
50 | NYIRANSABIMANA Angeline | 1985 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
114 | PATSCHEIDER Nadia | 1989 | TF | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | |
110 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
108 | PISETTI Arianna | 1987 | SF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
214 | POSTINGHEL Lucia | 1977 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
91 | RISSER Maria Jose' | 1956 | MF55 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
52 | RUDASSO Viviana | 1976 | SF | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
54 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
288 | SEBER Fulvia | 1967 | MF45 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
268 | SENES Angela | 1969 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
77 | TECCHIO Elisabetta | 1979 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
128 | TELCH Luisa | 1951 | MF60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
87 | TENAGLIA Cristina | 1972 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
180 | TODESCHI Norma | 1968 | MF45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
240 | TRENTI Christi Taylor | 1975 | MF35 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
295 | ZANOTELLI Marina | 1965 | MF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
200 | ZENI Flora | 1951 | MF60 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | |
233 | ZIPPERLE Marlene | 1954 | MF55 | BZ058 AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG | |
186 | ZOANETTI Franca | 1967 | MF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
149 | ZUCCHETTO Paola | 1966 | MF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
|