Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
448 | GRECO Leonardo | 1997 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
449 | LOCORRIERE Alessio | 1996 | AM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
451 | GREGUCCI Cosimo | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
452 | MELE Costantino | 1996 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
453 | NANULA Angelo Raffaele | 1997 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
454 | MORGESE Marco | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
455 | PALMIERI Andrea Tommaso | 1997 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
456 | CASTELLANO Nicola | 1997 | AM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
457 | CANTATORE Luca | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
458 | CARRETTA Jacopo | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
459 | DE CANDIA Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
460 | MINAFRA Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
461 | RAGO Emanuele | 1996 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
462 | CAMPANALE Marco | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
463 | CAPONIO Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
464 | CAPPIELLO Luigi | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
465 | COLONNA Giampiero | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
466 | DICECCA Gianfranco | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
467 | DIRENZO Raffaele | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
468 | PETRONELLA Vincenzo | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
469 | TURITTO Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
470 | VITALE Gioacchino | 1996 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
471 | VITALE Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
472 | DELL'ERNIA Cristian | 1997 | AM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
474 | SBLENDORIO Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
475 | CARISSIMO Giuseppe | 1996 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
476 | DAMBROSIO Michele | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
477 | DIRENZO Vincenzo | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
478 | FOGGETTA Nicola | 1996 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
479 | LATERZA Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
480 | LORUSSO Mirko | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
481 | PETRUZZI Gianfranco | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
482 | TORTORELLI Pietro | 1997 | AM | BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
483 | GAUDIANO Sebastiano | 1996 | AM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
484 | LA TEGOLA Francesco | 1997 | AM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
485 | MARINELLI Giovanni | 1997 | AM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
486 | PENTASSUGLIA Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | |
487 | PASTUCCI Michele | 1996 | AM | FG283 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO | |
488 | CERVELLINO Saverio Pio | 1997 | AM | MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC | |
490 | LEGGIERI Vito | 1997 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
491 | SIBILIO Giovanni | 1996 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | |
492 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 1996 | AM | TA460 BODY ANGEL | |
|