Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
501 | FERRUCCI Alessandra (I) | 1980 | ASF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB | 47:29 |
502 | LETTERIO Angela Sabina | 1962 | MF50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
503 | MERCO Nicoletta | 1958 | MF50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 53:44 |
504 | ZINGARELLI Maria | 1961 | MF50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
505 | DIAFERIA Anna | 1967 | MF45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
506 | ELICIO Vittoria | 1967 | MF45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 44:08 |
507 | GUIDA Chiara | 1955 | MF55 | BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI | 1h05:29 |
508 | LEGROTTAGLIE Maria | 1948 | MF60 | BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI | 59:40 |
509 | DI BARI Francesca | 1959 | MF50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
510 | DE PALMA Maria Teresa | 1954 | MF55 | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | |
511 | BRACCO Susanna | 1972 | MF40 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
512 | OZIOSI Sabatina | 1962 | MF50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
513 | SCUDIERO Grazia | 1970 | MF40 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
514 | CASSATELLA Franca | 1957 | MF55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
515 | CASTELLANO Filomena | 1969 | MF40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
516 | DINICASTRO Gaetana | 1968 | MF40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
517 | LATTANZIO Anna Serafina | 1960 | MF50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
518 | SINISI Letizia | 1962 | MF50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 1h00:10 |
519 | TATO' Maria Addolorata | 1956 | MF55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
520 | D'ADDATO Grazia | 1986 | TF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
521 | DALBA Roberta | 1980 | TF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 49:49 |
522 | DE LUCA Francesca | 1966 | MF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
523 | DIBENEDETTO Maria | 1970 | MF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:54 |
524 | LASALA Marianna | 1983 | TF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:53 |
525 | LATTANZIO Cinzia | 1972 | MF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 49:34 |
526 | PATRUNO Nunzia | 1962 | MF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 52:33 |
527 | TARANTINO FIORENTINO An | 1967 | MF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
528 | LISI Maria Antonia | 1972 | MF40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:48 |
529 | CASTELLANETA Erica | 1988 | TF | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 55:30 |
530 | CARLONE Sabatina | 1972 | MF40 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
531 | TODISCO Brigida | 1961 | MF50 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
532 | DI NANNI Marilena | 1975 | MF35 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | |
533 | BIASI Maria | 1957 | MF55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
534 | GLORIOSO Carmela | 1963 | MF45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
536 | IOCOLA Antonietta | 1978 | TF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
550 | MARCHISELLI Giuseppe (I) | 1991 | ASM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
551 | BOTTALICO Cosimo | 1958 | MM50 | BA007 CUS BARI | 40:19 |
552 | GAUDIANO Sebastiano (I) | 1996 | ASM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
553 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1944 | MM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
554 | ANTONICA Luca | 1974 | MM35 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
555 | DAMATO Michele | 1959 | MM50 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
556 | GOBBO Gaetano | 1974 | MM35 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
557 | LIONETTI Paolo | 1966 | MM45 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
558 | MAIORANO Francesco | 1945 | MM65 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
559 | MARINO Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
560 | OSTUNI Domenico | 1946 | MM65 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
561 | RUTIGLIANO Ruggiero | 1967 | MM45 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
562 | SARDARO Emanuele | 1962 | MM50 | BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA | |
563 | SABATO Michele | 1949 | MM60 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 1h04:03 |
564 | COLANTUONO Pasquale | 1953 | MM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 47:04 |
565 | IACOVIELLO Alfredo | 1979 | TM | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:11 |
566 | MASDEA Fortunato | 1940 | MM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
567 | SPIONE Riccardo | 1954 | MM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
568 | TERLIZZI Pasquale | 1948 | MM60 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
569 | BALDASSARRE Francesco | 1957 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 40:58 |
570 | CARUCCI Pietro | 1963 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 41:00 |
571 | D'AGNELLI Michele | 1961 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 43:40 |
572 | D'ALESSANDRO Sabino | 1971 | MM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 43:49 |
573 | D'ALESSANDRO Sabino | 1953 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
574 | D'AMICO Antonio Massimo | 1970 | MM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
575 | D'AULISA Vincenzo | 1964 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
576 | DI BENEDETTO Salvatore | 1976 | MM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
577 | DI PALMA Costanzo | 1943 | MM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
578 | DIAFERIO Sabino | 1965 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 38:20 |
579 | DONNINI Ario | 1964 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
580 | FASANO Giorgio | 1958 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
581 | FASANO Domenico | 1953 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 48:46 |
582 | FORINA Francesco | 1951 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 52:36 |
583 | FORTE Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 51:15 |
584 | FORTUNATO Mario | 1950 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
585 | GROSSI Nicola | 1964 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
586 | LAGRASTA Sabino | 1963 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 52:07 |
587 | LAMANUZZI Gaetano | 1946 | MM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 57:27 |
588 | LAMANUZZI Sabino | 1957 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 57:59 |
589 | HAWAR Amine (I) | 1994 | ASM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
590 | LOGLISCI Tommaso | 1952 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 49:00 |
591 | LUISI Luigi | 1955 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
592 | MAROCCIA Luigi | 1963 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 42:13 |
593 | MASSA Sabino | 1951 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 47:27 |
594 | MERAFINA Nicola Giusepp | 1961 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 44:59 |
595 | VALLARELLI Paolo (I) | 1995 | ASM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
596 | ORBELLO Sabino | 1960 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 40:57 |
597 | PELLEGRINO Michele | 1954 | MM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 50:25 |
598 | PELLEGRINO Cosimo | 1951 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 46:25 |
599 | PIGLIONICA Michele | 1949 | MM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
600 | ROSSIGNOLI Donato | 1974 | MM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 38:20 |
601 | SARDELLA Sabino Maria c | 1960 | MM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 44:26 |
602 | SINESI Antonio Sabino | 1967 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 54:16 |
603 | VALENTINO Davide | 1988 | TM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
604 | ZACCARO Sabino | 1965 | MM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 49:38 |
605 | DI BELLO Nicolo' | 1956 | MM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
606 | CASTRIGNO Savino | 1959 | MM50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
607 | GINEFRA Domenico | 1957 | MM55 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
608 | TAMBURRANO Ermanno | 1983 | TM | FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO | |
609 | MICHIENZI Valerio | 1968 | MM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
610 | PIANCONE Giuseppe | 1957 | MM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 53:25 |
611 | PIZZICHILLO Nicola | 1963 | MM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 56:42 |
612 | SANTARELLA Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
613 | FIORENTINO Paolo | 1971 | MM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 37:18 |
614 | LENOCI Giuseppe | 1967 | MM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 37:56 |
615 | CALAMITA Donato | 1950 | MM60 | BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI | 50:34 |
616 | FERRANTE Nicola | 1962 | MM50 | BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI | 48:24 |
617 | RESTA Lorenzo | 1947 | MM65 | TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO | |
618 | DI FAZIO Michele | 1974 | MM35 | PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO | |
619 | VASILE Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI | 54:41 |
620 | DELGADO Pedro Placido | 1964 | MM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 38:45 |
621 | PALUMBO Vincenzo | 1959 | MM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 41:32 |
622 | MASCIOPINTO Matteo | 1974 | MM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 41:39 |
623 | RADICCHIO Biagio | 1956 | MM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 44:54 |
624 | SIFANNO Gaetano | 1955 | MM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 38:07 |
625 | DILEO Michele | 1966 | MM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
626 | CASTELLUCCIO Antonio | 1978 | TM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
627 | DI GIULIO Antonio | 1986 | TM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
628 | GERMINARIO Stefano | 1989 | TM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 44:19 |
629 | MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale | 1972 | MM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
630 | DI CAMPI Gaetano | 1975 | MM35 | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | 43:31 |
631 | RANIERI Vito | 1960 | MM50 | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | 44:11 |
632 | SGARAMELLA Riccardo | 1962 | MM50 | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | |
633 | BIANCO Gianpiero | 1989 | TM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
634 | DESIO Toni | 1980 | TM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 57:07 |
635 | DE NITTO Ernesto | 1966 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
636 | LACALENDOLA Nicola | 1967 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | 42:50 |
637 | MILETO Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
638 | MORETTI Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | 43:31 |
639 | SODANO Onofrio | 1965 | MM45 | BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI | |
640 | ALTIERI Antonio | 1963 | MM45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
641 | DEL VENTO Vito | 1952 | MM60 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 46:31 |
642 | MICCOLI Domenico | 1962 | MM50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
643 | LORENZINI Emanuele | 1971 | MM40 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | 48:33 |
644 | PADOLECCHIA Luciano | 1963 | MM45 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | |
645 | PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni | 1960 | MM50 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | |
646 | SABATO Fabio | 1982 | TM | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | 46:36 |
647 | SERVIDIO Francesco | 1961 | MM50 | BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS | 41:22 |
648 | ARBUES Domenico | 1952 | MM60 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
649 | BRESCIA Michele | 1947 | MM65 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
650 | BRUNO Riccardo | 1971 | MM40 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 38:18 |
651 | CEDROLA Gionata | 1972 | MM40 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
652 | CICIRETTI Salvatore Eli | 1958 | MM50 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 46:45 |
653 | DEFAZIO Michele | 1976 | MM35 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
654 | LUCE Raimondo | 1972 | MM40 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
655 | STELLA Vincenzo | 1977 | MM35 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
656 | BEVILACQUA Michele | 1967 | MM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
657 | D'AVENIA Franco | 1960 | MM50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
658 | DI PALO Michele | 1967 | MM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
659 | DI TONNO Michele | 1967 | MM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
660 | FORENZA Michele | 1972 | MM40 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
661 | GRAVINA Vincenzo | 1971 | MM40 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
662 | INGLESE Raffaele | 1970 | MM40 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
663 | SPINETO Luigi | 1964 | MM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
664 | PAGLIALONGA Filippo | 1964 | MM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
665 | PELLEGRINO Michele | 1958 | MM50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
666 | PISTILLO Luciano | 1969 | MM40 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
667 | RENNA Raffaele | 1958 | MM50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
668 | SASSI Giuseppe | 1976 | MM35 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
669 | PIETRANGELO Francesco | 1986 | TM | BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA | |
670 | ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco | 1959 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
671 | ANTONUCCI Luigi | 1955 | MM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
672 | BARILE Ruggiero | 1968 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
673 | BASILE Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
674 | CAPUTO Angelo | 1968 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
675 | CASCELLA Vito | 1954 | MM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
676 | FRONTINO Cosimo Damiano | 1972 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
677 | PARENTE Nicola Rosario | 1972 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
678 | MIOLLA Bruno | 1973 | MM35 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
679 | CHISENA Mario | 1954 | MM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
680 | DECILLIS Potito | 1964 | MM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 37:22 |
681 | DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano | 1966 | MM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
682 | DEGNI Raffaele | 1966 | MM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
683 | DI LEO Giuseppe | 1966 | MM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
684 | VISAGGI Nicolo' | 1965 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
685 | DORONZO Gennaro | 1958 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
686 | GHIZZOTA Ruggiero | 1970 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
687 | GISSI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
688 | LASALA Ignazio | 1958 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
690 | MASCOLO Giovanni | 1958 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
691 | MONTEREALE Salvatore | 1968 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
692 | RIEFOLO Michele | 1974 | MM35 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
693 | RINALDI Giuseppe | 1971 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
694 | SARACINO Vincenzo | 1972 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
695 | SCIUSCO Francesco | 1972 | MM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
697 | SPERA Pasquale | 1973 | MM35 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
699 | TUPPUTI Giuseppe | 1959 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 42:15 |
700 | VALERIO Luigi | 1959 | MM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
701 | D'ORFEO Gioacchino | 1965 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 45:49 |
702 | GAUDIANO Antonio | 1966 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 46:54 |
703 | MILELLA Giuseppe | 1968 | MM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
704 | REGINA Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
705 | UVA Michele | 1980 | TM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 37:15 |
706 | DE CHIRICO Pasquale | 1992 | ASM | BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI | |
707 | BAILON Francesco | 1968 | MM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:05 |
708 | BRUNO Nunzio | 1970 | MM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
709 | CERVELLO Pasquale (I) | 1991 | ASM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
710 | CINIERO Salvatore | 1973 | MM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
711 | CORNACCHIA Nicola | 1978 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:33 |
712 | COZZOLINI Massimo | 1973 | MM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
716 | DI MATTEO Adriano | 1978 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
717 | DIBENEDETTO Bartolomeo | 1984 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 43:10 |
719 | FILANNINO Luigi | 1985 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
720 | FILANNINO Nicola | 1956 | MM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
721 | LAGRASTA Fedele | 1979 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
724 | MUSTI Paolo | 1983 | TM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
725 | PALMITESSA Arturo | 1966 | MM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
726 | PAOLILLO Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
727 | PATRUNO Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
729 | PICCOLO Giacomo | 1974 | MM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:44 |
731 | TORRE Michele | 1941 | MM70 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h05:07 |
732 | VALERIO Antonio | 1972 | MM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
733 | MARCHITIELLO Giovanni | 1975 | MM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:48 |
734 | BONVINO Gennaro | 1973 | MM35 | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | 32:48 |
735 | CANNATO Nicola | 1977 | MM35 | BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO | 45:59 |
736 | MELE Antonio | 1974 | MM35 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 38:49 |
738 | MINENNA Antongiulio | 1985 | TM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 36:22 |
739 | MORETTI Domenico | 1962 | MM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 40:51 |
740 | TULLO Giovanni | 1962 | MM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
741 | CANDELIERE Luigi | 1964 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
742 | CIRILLI Aldo | 1976 | MM35 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
743 | DAMBROSIO Andrea | 1968 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
744 | DEBENEDICTIS Michele | 1963 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
745 | LASAPONARA Sergio | 1982 | TM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
746 | LEONE Pietro | 1957 | MM55 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
747 | LOVERRE Nicola | 1965 | MM45 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
748 | MASTROGIACOMO Francesco | 1974 | MM35 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
749 | VITALE Domenico | 1971 | MM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
750 | CAPURSO Francesco | 1945 | MM65 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
751 | MAGNIFICO Raffaele | 1968 | MM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
752 | LONGO Alessandro | 1963 | MM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 57:40 |
753 | CASAMASSIMA Felice | 1968 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
754 | CELLAMARE Domenico | 1962 | MM50 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
755 | D'ADDATO Paolo | 1970 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
756 | D'ERCOLE Girolamo | 1971 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
757 | D'ERCOLE Gaetano | 1973 | MM35 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
758 | DAGNELLO Vincenzo | 1949 | MM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
759 | DIGENNARO Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
760 | GRASSI Vincenzo | 1950 | MM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 48:59 |
761 | LOPEZ Francesco | 1957 | MM55 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
762 | MARRONE Antonio | 1973 | MM35 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
763 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | MM50 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
764 | SPINA Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
765 | AUCELLO Mario | 1963 | MM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 44:18 |
766 | CATALANO Antonio | 1987 | TM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
767 | DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe | 1955 | MM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
768 | METTA Leonardo | 1966 | MM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
769 | MORRA Antonio | 1984 | TM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
770 | PAPAGNI Vincenzo | 1986 | TM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
771 | RUSSO Gianluca | 1964 | MM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
772 | ZAGARIA Vito | 1959 | MM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 53:19 |
773 | ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 44:31 |
774 | VITALE Nicola | 1970 | MM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
775 | DANIELE Giancarlo | 1953 | MM55 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
776 | TIGRE Romeo Nicola | 1967 | MM45 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
777 | MARINI Francesco | 1991 | ASM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
778 | VASCIMINNO Mario | 1953 | MM55 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | 38:31 |
779 | VIGIANO Luigi | 1954 | MM55 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
780 | BORGOMASTRO Ciro | 1964 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 44:31 |
781 | CASTRIOTTA Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 42:08 |
782 | DI BARI Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 43:43 |
783 | GELSOMINO Michele Arcan | 1980 | TM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
784 | FIALE Michele | 1976 | MM35 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
785 | LAURIOLA Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
786 | LIMONCELLO Livio | 1960 | MM50 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
787 | PALMA Luigi | 1966 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 42:36 |
788 | PIEMONTESE Francois | 1966 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
789 | PRENCIPE Marino Antonio | 1967 | MM45 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 47:11 |
790 | PRENCIPE Salvatore | 1958 | MM50 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | |
791 | TROTTA Francesco | 1972 | MM40 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 42:44 |
792 | CIRELLA Stefano | 1968 | MM40 | FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. | |
793 | DI CARLO Pasquale | 1955 | MM55 | FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. | |
794 | COCO Antonio | 1972 | MM40 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | 43:38 |
795 | SQUEO Mario | 1970 | MM40 | FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | |
796 | CURSIO Michele | 1975 | MM35 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
797 | RENDINA Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 49:04 |
798 | SALCUNI Pietro | 1954 | MM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 48:41 |
799 | BORDANI Gennaro | 1977 | MM35 | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | |
800 | DE LITTERIIS Giuseppe | 1976 | MM35 | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | |
801 | ESPOSITO Giancarlo | 1962 | MM50 | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | |
802 | LOMBARDI Giuseppe | 1948 | MM60 | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | 55:12 |
803 | PIGNATELLI Marco | 1978 | TM | FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN | |
804 | AMEN Nicola | 1954 | MM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
805 | COSTANTINO Nicola | 1955 | MM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
806 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1972 | MM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
807 | DI TRANI Gioacchino | 1970 | MM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
808 | IODICE Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
809 | MARTINO Eligio Mauro | 1954 | MM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
810 | MINAFRA Francesco | 1962 | MM50 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
811 | PACE Vincenzo | 1951 | MM60 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
812 | PIAZZOLLA Salvatore | 1967 | MM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
813 | RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero | 1971 | MM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
814 | ZENOBI Mario | 1945 | MM65 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
815 | CARRER Livio | 1968 | MM40 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
816 | CIPRO Michele | 1973 | MM35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
817 | DE FELICE Giacinto | 1977 | MM35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
818 | LANDRISCINA Gianfranco | 1969 | MM40 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
819 | MANGANO Cesare | 1962 | MM50 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
820 | NANULA Savino | 1958 | MM50 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
821 | CALDAROLA Paolo | 1963 | MM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
822 | MONTERISI Michele | 1985 | TM | TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO | |
|