Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 504 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.12 | 689 |
2 | 3 | 502 | CEGLIE Fabrizio | 1999 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.16 | 676 |
3 | 2 | 511 | PRADOLIN Alessandro | 1999 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.56 | 551 |
4 | 4 | 505 | LA TERRA MAGGIORE Filip | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.58 | 545 |
4 | 5 | 515 | VASCOTTO Pierluigi | 2000 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8.58 | 545 |
6 | 5 | 501 | CANDOTTI Marco | 1999 | RM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 8.58 | 545 |
7 | 1 | 508 | MAZZANTI Davide | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.74 | 498 |
8 | 2 | 503 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.95 | 440 |
9 | 4 | 510 | MORO Evan | 1999 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.09 | 404 |
10 | 3 | 550 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.24 | 366 |
11 | 6 | 500 | BERGAMO Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 9.28 | 356 |
12 | 3 | 512 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.41 | 325 |
13 | 4 | 509 | MELIZZA Gabriele | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.60 | 281 |
14 | 6 | 514 | TROVARELLI Eugenio | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.68 | 264 |
15 | 5 | 507 | MARTINI Davide | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.46 | 119 |
| 2 | 506 | LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 24 | CONDOLO Davide | 1999 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:54.15 | 936 |
2 | 33 | PICCOLO Federico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:02.54 | 790 |
3 | 41 | PUNTEL Gianluca | 1999 | RM | UD065 POLISPORTIVA TIMAUCLEULIS | 3:04.40 | 759 |
4 | 32 | OLIVO Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3:17.06 | 590 |
5 | 28 | GIAVON Filippo | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 3:20.91 | 542 |
6 | 25 | FERRARI Matteo | 1999 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3:33.71 | 397 |
7 | 23 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3:36.00 | 373 |
8 | 18 | BAIS Federico | 2000 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 3:38.46 | 348 |
9 | 22 | CALLIGARO Nicola | 1999 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:39.04 | 342 |
10 | 89 | SCIAVATTI Alexandro | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3:49.24 | 245 |
11 | 21 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3:50.23 | 237 |
12 | 29 | MATTIELLO Alessio | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:50.75 | 232 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 505 | FAIDIGA Cristian | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.10 | 924 |
2 | 3 | 500 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 9.25 | 891 |
3 | 5 | 508 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.36 | 868 |
4 | 6 | 506 | MAZZA Marco | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.00 | 739 |
5 | 4 | 502 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.03 | 734 |
6 | 5 | 504 | DE MARCHI Riccardo | 1999 | RM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 10.62 | 636 |
7 | 2 | 509 | ZANETTI Simone | 1999 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.81 | 606 |
8 | 4 | 501 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.86 | 598 |
9 | 6 | 507 | PROSCH Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.04 | 570 |
| 3 | 503 | COSLOVICH Andrea | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 502 | CARAMEL Massimo | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.56 | 800 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 504 | FALCON Kristyan | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1.54 | 783 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | XO | - | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 512 | SERGAS Francesco | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1.46 | 716 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XO | XX | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 500 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.37 | 641 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 503 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 508 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 505 | FERNANDEZ Francisco | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.34 | 617 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 501 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.31 | 592 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 511 | POLANO Gioele | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 1.28 | 568 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 509 | PICCO Nicholas | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 510 | PIPAN Alessio | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 506 | FURLANI Gianluca | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.10 | 425 |
|
| 507 | GARLATTI COSTA Matteo | 1999 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 500 | AZZANO Alexandro | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.83 | 711 |
1°: | 4.50 | | 2°: | 4.54 | | 3°: | 4.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 510 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.73 | 689 |
1°: | 4.62 | | 2°: | 4.52 | | 3°: | 4.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 511 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.65 | 671 |
1°: | 4.47 | | 2°: | 4.65 | | 3°: | 4.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 507 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4.63 | 667 |
1°: | 4.52 | | 2°: | 4.56 | | 3°: | 4.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 505 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.54 | 647 |
|
6 | 508 | MEDEOT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.09 | 550 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 3.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 550 | SALVINI Stefano | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.01 | 532 |
1°: | 4.01 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 4.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 501 | BORTOLUSSI Andrea | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4.00 | 530 |
1°: | 4.00 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 513 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3.96 | 522 |
1°: | 3.95 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 3.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 503 | DI BERNARDO Paolo | 2000 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.70 | 467 |
|
11 | 512 | TURCATO Gianmarco | 2000 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 3.51 | 427 |
1°: | 3.51 | | 2°: | 3.31 | | 3°: | 3.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 504 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.23 | 369 |
1°: | 3.15 | | 2°: | 3.23 | | 3°: | 3.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 506 | MAURO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.17 | 357 |
1°: | 3.17 | | 2°: | 3.11 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 509 | PLAINO Marco | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2.84 | 290 |
1°: | 2.55 | | 2°: | 2.80 | | 3°: | 2.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 509 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 13.13 | 752 |
1°: | 12.96 | | 2°: | 12.67 | | 3°: | 13.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 501 | BRAIDA Raffaele | 1999 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.01 | 668 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 11.16 | | 3°: | 12.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 503 | HUBENSACK Samuel | 2000 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.08 | 598 |
1°: | 11.02 | | 2°: | 10.83 | | 3°: | 11.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 502 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11.00 | 592 |
1°: | 10.71 | | 2°: | 10.82 | | 3°: | 11.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 504 | MARIGO Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.95 | 588 |
1°: | 9.91 | | 2°: | 10.24 | | 3°: | 10.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 508 | POCECCO Nicolas | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.62 | 563 |
1°: | 10.62 | | 2°: | 9.58 | | 3°: | 10.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 500 | BOBAZ Igor | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 10.61 | 562 |
1°: | 8.86 | | 2°: | 9.08 | | 3°: | 10.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 506 | PETROUCHEV David | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.53 | 479 |
1°: | 7.31 | | 2°: | 8.01 | | 3°: | 9.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 507 | PIAZZA Damien | 1999 | RM | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 8.07 | 366 |
1°: | 8.07 | | 2°: | 7.69 | | 3°: | 7.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 510 | VISCONTI Diego | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 6.91 | 275 |
1°: | 6.91 | | 2°: | 6.02 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 505 | NAPOLI Ruben | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 507 | PINNI Federico | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 50.73 | 691 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 50.73 | | 3°: | 45.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 502 | DE MARTIN Michele | 2000 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 47.80 | 646 |
1°: | 47.68 | | 2°: | 47.80 | | 3°: | 45.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 506 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 45.89 | 616 |
1°: | 45.89 | | 2°: | 44.01 | | 3°: | 44.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 511 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 45.17 | 605 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 45.17 | | 3°: | 44.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 504 | GALLIZIA Dennis | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 43.84 | 585 |
1°: | 42.61 | | 2°: | 43.84 | | 3°: | 41.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 510 | RIGHI Francesco | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 41.72 | 552 |
1°: | 36.54 | | 2°: | 39.97 | | 3°: | 41.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 551 | MODUGNO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 40.31 | 530 |
1°: | 40.31 | | 2°: | 38.93 | | 3°: | 27.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 501 | DANIELIS Rodolfo | 2000 | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 39.92 | 524 |
1°: | 39.92 | | 2°: | 35.42 | | 3°: | 39.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 509 | PIZZO Stefano | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 39.63 | 520 |
1°: | 39.63 | | 2°: | 37.01 | | 3°: | 22.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 500 | BALDO Thomas | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 37.55 | 487 |
1°: | 33.52 | | 2°: | 37.55 | | 3°: | 34.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 503 | FONDA Robert | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 37.12 | 481 |
1°: | 32.97 | | 2°: | 36.02 | | 3°: | 37.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 513 | TREVISAN Simone | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 36.48 | 471 |
1°: | 36.48 | | 2°: | 33.58 | | 3°: | 34.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 508 | PIZZINATO Tommaso | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 32.18 | 404 |
1°: | 29.87 | | 2°: | 32.18 | | 3°: | 22.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 550 | DAL CORSO Jacopo | 1999 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 624 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.21 | 836 |
2 | 1 | 629 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.52 | 755 |
3 | 3 | 623 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.62 | 733 |
4 | 6 | 634 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.69 | 719 |
5 | 2 | 625 | PONTE Rita Argelys | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.77 | 703 |
6 | 5 | 614 | GASPARI Eva | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.88 | 682 |
7 | 2 | 633 | TREGNAGHI Francesca | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.89 | 680 |
8 | 3 | 630 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.94 | 670 |
9 | 6 | 610 | DRIUSSI Elisa | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.97 | 664 |
10 | 6 | 616 | GIOVANATTO Iris | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.98 | 662 |
11 | 4 | 608 | DALL'OLIO Lara | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 9.03 | 652 |
12 | 4 | 605 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.07 | 644 |
13 | 2 | 620 | MAGINA Eugenie | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.12 | 634 |
14 | 5 | 609 | DEGRASSI Elisa | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.20 | 619 |
15 | 4 | 626 | RENZI Giovanna | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 9.22 | 615 |
16 | 2 | 619 | LOREFICE Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.27 | 605 |
17 | 4 | 611 | FABRO Giulia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.32 | 595 |
18 | 1 | 601 | BERTOSSI Sara Isabel | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.36 | 587 |
19 | 3 | 602 | BORTOLETTO Mara | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.43 | 574 |
20 | 3 | 603 | BOSCHETTI Gaia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.50 | 560 |
21 | 2 | 636 | ZANOT Margherita | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.67 | 528 |
22 | 3 | 628 | ROVERE Melissa | 2000 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 9.76 | 511 |
23 | 4 | 615 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.77 | 509 |
24 | 2 | 632 | TONELLI Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.80 | 503 |
25 | 1 | 612 | FEOLA Francesca | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.82 | 499 |
26 | 3 | 613 | FERMO Ambra | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.87 | 490 |
27 | 6 | 622 | MICHELLI Lara | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.89 | 486 |
28 | 6 | 617 | JAVORNIK Elizabeth | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.03 | 460 |
29 | 5 | 627 | ROMEO Valentina | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 10.22 | 424 |
30 | 6 | 600 | AIMONE Rebecca | 2000 | RF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 10.60 | 354 |
31 | 4 | 621 | MARZARI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.81 | 316 |
| 5 | 607 | COLUSSI Giulia Erija | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
| 5 | 631 | SUMAN Madalina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 73 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:19.13 | 921 |
2 | 64 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:20.48 | 903 |
3 | 54 | CASASOLA Sara | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:21.05 | 895 |
4 | 61 | GANT Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:21.21 | 893 |
5 | 55 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3:24.06 | 856 |
6 | 59 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:26.16 | 829 |
7 | 56 | DEL PINO Arianna | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:26.38 | 827 |
8 | 66 | MINORE Kea | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:26.86 | 820 |
9 | 57 | DI JUST Beatrice | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:32.36 | 752 |
10 | 63 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3:34.43 | 729 |
11 | 60 | GALUPPO Francesca | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3:36.43 | 707 |
12 | 71 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3:36.90 | 701 |
13 | 62 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:39.85 | 669 |
14 | 65 | LAZAR Cristiana | 2000 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3:40.73 | 660 |
15 | 67 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:41.39 | 653 |
16 | 76 | VALENTE Larissa | 1999 | RF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 3:41.42 | 652 |
17 | 72 | RIZZETTO Valentina | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 3:43.14 | 634 |
18 | 75 | URTI Margherita | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3:46.50 | 599 |
19 | 58 | DOMINI Maddalena | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:53.19 | 532 |
20 | 68 | MONISSO Elena | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3:55.07 | 513 |
21 | 74 | TIEPOLO Erika | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 4:00.63 | 461 |
22 | 51 | BELLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 4:04.86 | 422 |
23 | 69 | MONTICO Wongelawit | 2000 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4:15.35 | 332 |
| 77 | ZANUTTINI Amy | 1999 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | NP | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 601 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.25 | 1032 |
2 | 2 | 607 | DI BENEDETTI Sara | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.73 | 948 |
3 | 3 | 603 | CASALI Anastasia | 1999 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 10.15 | 877 |
4 | 6 | 600 | ALMACOLLE Silva | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.19 | 871 |
5 | 4 | 606 | DE MARTIN Rebecca | 1999 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.31 | 851 |
6 | 5 | 612 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.34 | 846 |
7 | 5 | 613 | SIMONETTI Sigrid | 2000 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.53 | 815 |
8 | 3 | 614 | TOMADINI Agnese | 1999 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.08 | 729 |
9 | 4 | 609 | FABBRETTI Agnese | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 11.13 | 722 |
10 | 6 | 616 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 11.53 | 665 |
11 | 2 | 611 | PESENTI Giorgia | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 11.79 | 629 |
12 | 4 | 617 | ZAVADLAV Rebecca | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 11.84 | 622 |
13 | 2 | 605 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 11.98 | 603 |
14 | 6 | 602 | BURLINA Chiara | 1999 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.99 | 601 |
| 5 | 608 | EL MOUFADI Nisrine | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 611 | NERI Martina | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.46 | 835 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 619 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.43 | 809 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 602 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.37 | 758 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 616 | RIMOLO Sara | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.37 | 758 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XO | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 609 | MOLINARO Martina | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.37 | 758 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 606 | ILLENI Arianna | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.31 | 703 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 612 | PEGORARO Giada | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.25 | 649 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 603 | DAPRETTO Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1.25 | 649 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 613 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 608 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 604 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 600 | BADIN Sara | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 1.20 | 605 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 601 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.15 | 561 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 605 | GUBERTINI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.10 | 519 |
|
15 | 614 | PIPAN Alice | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.00 | 436 |
|
| 610 | MONISSO Anna | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | Ncl | |
|
| 607 | LORENZIN Nicol | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass | |
|
| 615 | RIGACCI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 617 | OBALLA Serena | 2000 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 4.50 | 750 |
1°: | 4.32 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 625 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.43 | 732 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 4.08 | | 3°: | 4.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 601 | BERTON Aurora | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.43 | 732 |
|
4 | 608 | DONATO Costanza | 2000 | RF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.13 | 657 |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.00 | | 3°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 621 | RUSALEN Giorgia | 1999 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.09 | 647 |
1°: | 3.68 | | 2°: | 4.09 | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 623 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.04 | 635 |
1°: | 3.82 | | 2°: | 3.64 | | 3°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 619 | PICCIN Valentina | 2000 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3.75 | 564 |
|
8 | 614 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.72 | 556 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.72 | | 3°: | 3.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 618 | PALUZZANO Aurora | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.72 | 556 |
|
10 | 616 | MESSINA Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.70 | 552 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 2.90 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 615 | LENARDIS Lara | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 3.64 | 537 |
|
12 | 622 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.59 | 525 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.14 | | 3°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 605 | CRASNICH Camilla | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.58 | 523 |
|
14 | 612 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.50 | 503 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 3.20 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 604 | CLEMENTIN Sveva | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.45 | 492 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 624 | ZANETTI Chiara | 1999 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3.42 | 484 |
1°: | 3.42 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 600 | BASAGLIA Silvia | 1999 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 3.37 | 472 |
1°: | 3.37 | | 2°: | 3.25 | | 3°: | 3.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 610 | ELLERO Martina | 2000 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.30 | 456 |
1°: | 3.30 | | 2°: | 2.88 | | 3°: | 2.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 611 | FERIN Letizia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.21 | 435 |
|
20 | 603 | BUTTAZZI Chiara | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.14 | 418 |
|
21 | 620 | PISON Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.13 | 416 |
1°: | 3.13 | | 2°: | 3.12 | | 3°: | 2.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 609 | DOVIER Federica | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.11 | 411 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 3.03 | | 3°: | 3.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 607 | DI LUCA Martina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2.97 | 379 |
|
24 | 606 | DELLA VEDOVA Tina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2.77 | 333 |
|
| 602 | BULLI Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 611 | URBAN Lara | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.15 | 640 |
1°: | 8.58 | | 2°: | 10.15 | | 3°: | 9.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 605 | MARCUZZI Sara | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.07 | 550 |
1°: | 8.04 | | 2°: | 9.07 | | 3°: | 9.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 615 | ZANETTI Eleonora | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.05 | 549 |
1°: | 8.75 | | 2°: | 8.27 | | 3°: | 9.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 613 | ZAMPIERI Andrea | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.01 | 545 |
1°: | 9.01 | | 2°: | 8.90 | | 3°: | 8.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 602 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.38 | 492 |
1°: | 8.38 | | 2°: | 7.65 | | 3°: | 8.21 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 612 | VERITTI Eleonora | 1999 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 8.23 | 479 |
1°: | 7.08 | | 2°: | 7.18 | | 3°: | 8.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 601 | BENVENUTO Greta | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.21 | 477 |
1°: | 8.21 | | 2°: | 7.60 | | 3°: | 8.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 610 | SERRA Elisa | 1999 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 7.92 | 452 |
|
9 | 609 | PETRONIO Alexia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 7.87 | 448 |
1°: | 6.58 | | 2°: | 7.87 | | 3°: | 6.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 614 | ZANELLA Malaga | 1999 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 7.60 | 424 |
1°: | 7.60 | | 2°: | 6.82 | | 3°: | 7.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 606 | MIRANDA Giulia | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 7.50 | 415 |
|
12 | 608 | PERONIO Chiara | 1999 | RF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 7.15 | 384 |
1°: | 7.15 | | 2°: | 6.35 | | 3°: | 6.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 600 | BALDUZZI Anna | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6.98 | 369 |
|
14 | 604 | LEPRE Greta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6.92 | 364 |
1°: | 6.88 | | 2°: | 6.00 | | 3°: | 6.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 607 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 6.50 | 327 |
|
| 603 | FERRANTE Francesca | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 608 | SORDI Monica | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 40.68 | 725 |
1°: | 38.10 | | 2°: | 35.65 | | 3°: | 40.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 601 | FAVERO Alissa | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 38.47 | 684 |
1°: | 38.47 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 34.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 605 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 35.12 | 621 |
1°: | 35.12 | | 2°: | 33.33 | | 3°: | 30.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 604 | PERESSINI Letizia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 34.61 | 612 |
1°: | 34.61 | | 2°: | 33.95 | | 3°: | 31.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 600 | COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 29.11 | 505 |
1°: | 27.25 | | 2°: | 28.15 | | 3°: | 29.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 609 | VERSOLATO Martina | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 29.10 | 505 |
1°: | 29.10 | | 2°: | 25.62 | | 3°: | 21.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 602 | GIOVANATTO Emi | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 26.69 | 457 |
1°: | 26.69 | | 2°: | 22.73 | | 3°: | 18.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 606 | ROCCO Giorgia | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | Ass | |
| 603 | MAGAROTTO Silvia | 2000 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Ass | |
| 607 | SALIF Fatimata | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Ass | |
|