Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 527 | RAZEN Mattia | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 24.3 |
2 | 3 | 515 | ZAPPI Mattia | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 24.5 |
3 | 4 | 521 | FABRIS Patric | 2003 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 25.9 |
3 | 2 | 541 | CASSARA' Marco Julius | 2003 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 25.9 |
3 | 1 | 539 | GIACOMINI Andrea | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 25.9 |
6 | 4 | 505 | LONGO Federico | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 26.4 |
7 | 5 | 507 | MOMIC Tomas | 2003 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 26.8 |
8 | 6 | 533 | IANIRO Simone | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 27.1 |
9 | 5 | 508 | PAROVEL Fabio | 2004 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 27.6 |
10 | 3 | 524 | GUNI Massimo | 2003 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 27.8 |
11 | 5 | 510 | LEITER Gabriele | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 28.0 |
12 | 3 | 532 | GNUDI Gioele | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 28.3 |
13 | 6 | 513 | CAVALIERE Giacomo | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 29.5 |
14 | 2 | 511 | MICOLAUCICH Francesco | 2005 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 29.7 |
15 | 6 | 516 | MODUGNO Libero | 2003 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 30.3 |
16 | 2 | 534 | STURMAN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 30.7 |
17 | 6 | 518 | RUSSO Marco | 2003 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 31.1 |
18 | 5 | 529 | RE Pietro | 2005 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 31.2 |
18 | 4 | 509 | BRAN Riccardo | 2004 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 31.2 |
20 | 1 | 500 | CAFAGNA Thomas | 2006 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 32.1 |
21 | 2 | 535 | STORICI Andrea | 2006 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 32.9 |
22 | 3 | 514 | ZACCHIGNA Mattia | 2006 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 35.0 |
| 1 | 522 | CECCHINI Alessandro | 2003 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | NP |
| 4 | 550 | CLAGNAZ Tommaso | 2003 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 22 | BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:33.6 |
2 | 12 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:35.9 |
3 | 50 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.7 |
4 | 8 | ALBERTI Luca | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:41.5 |
5 | 77 | STURMAN Michele | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:42.0 |
6 | 16 | BON Daniele | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:43.0 |
7 | 9 | ALBONESE Pietro | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.0 |
8 | 74 | SOLLECITO Lorenzo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:46.7 |
9 | 59 | MUGGIA Alberto | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:47.0 |
10 | 65 | RINALDI Andrea | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.0 |
11 | 147 | PADOVAN Marco | 2002 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:49.6 |
12 | 70 | SANCIN Enrico | 2002 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:59.9 |
13 | 63 | RAKAR Giovanni | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:00.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 61 | NORBEDO Nicolo' | 2001 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:33.1 |
2 | 54 | MESSINA Paolo | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.5 |
3 | 145 | ZANINOTTI Matteo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:41.4 |
4 | 73 | SILLI Giovanni | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.4 |
5 | 37 | D'AQUINO Emanuele | 2002 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:44.9 |
6 | 11 | BEVILAQUA Giovanni | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:45.6 |
7 | 81 | ZACCHIGNA Jacopo | 2002 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:47.0 |
8 | 25 | CANALE Giovanni | 2002 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:49.5 |
9 | 52 | MALE Federico | 2002 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.6 |
10 | 51 | MADEDDU Leonardo | 2002 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:52.5 |
11 | 66 | SABADIN Nicolo | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.2 |
12 | 58 | MIRCOVICH Leonardo | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.7 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 61 | NORBEDO Nicolo' | 2001 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:33.1 |
2 | 22 | BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:33.6 |
3 | 12 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:35.9 |
4 | 54 | MESSINA Paolo | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.5 |
5 | 50 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.7 |
6 | 145 | ZANINOTTI Matteo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:41.4 |
7 | 8 | ALBERTI Luca | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:41.5 |
8 | 77 | STURMAN Michele | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:42.0 |
9 | 16 | BON Daniele | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:43.0 |
10 | 9 | ALBONESE Pietro | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.0 |
11 | 73 | SILLI Giovanni | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.4 |
12 | 37 | D'AQUINO Emanuele | 2002 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:44.9 |
13 | 11 | BEVILAQUA Giovanni | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:45.6 |
14 | 74 | SOLLECITO Lorenzo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:46.7 |
15 | 81 | ZACCHIGNA Jacopo | 2002 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:47.0 |
15 | 59 | MUGGIA Alberto | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:47.0 |
17 | 65 | RINALDI Andrea | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.0 |
18 | 25 | CANALE Giovanni | 2002 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:49.5 |
19 | 52 | MALE Federico | 2002 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.6 |
19 | 147 | PADOVAN Marco | 2002 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:49.6 |
21 | 51 | MADEDDU Leonardo | 2002 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:52.5 |
22 | 66 | SABADIN Nicolo | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.2 |
23 | 58 | MIRCOVICH Leonardo | 2002 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.7 |
24 | 70 | SANCIN Enrico | 2002 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:59.9 |
25 | 63 | RAKAR Giovanni | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:00.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 508 | KENSCHBAUMER Johanna | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 25.9 |
2 | 6 | 531 | FONTANA Agnese | 2003 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.2 |
3 | 2 | 503 | GUBERTINI Arianna | 2003 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.3 |
4 | 4 | 523 | SUZZI Giulia | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 26.6 |
5 | 6 | 519 | FANZELLA Giulia | 2004 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.7 |
5 | 3 | 513 | MEZZAROBBA Camilla | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 26.7 |
7 | 5 | 529 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 27.3 |
8 | 4 | 540 | RICCARDI Sara | 2003 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 27.9 |
8 | 6 | 538 | FERRANTE Anna | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 27.9 |
10 | 1 | 514 | DE BARBA Anita | 2003 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 28.1 |
11 | 5 | 534 | GREGORUTTI Gaia | 2003 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 28.5 |
12 | 5 | 524 | CANETTI Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 28.8 |
13 | 4 | 527 | LEONE Sofia | 2003 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 29.1 |
14 | 4 | 510 | TOZZI Laila | 2004 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 29.4 |
15 | 3 | 512 | GIRARDI Giovanna | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 30.3 |
15 | 2 | 546 | PELLIZZARI Gaia | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 30.3 |
17 | 2 | 551 | OBLASCIA Anna | 2004 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 30.6 |
18 | 3 | 506 | FABRIS Rosy | 2005 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 31.1 |
19 | 5 | 542 | RIGACCI Rossella | 2004 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 31.4 |
20 | 2 | 522 | LUTMAN Thea | 2004 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 31.5 |
21 | 1 | 543 | PERES Eleonora | 2005 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 32.6 |
22 | 6 | 502 | GIGANTE Lisa | 2004 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 34.0 |
| 4 | 550 | BEHAR Anna | 2005 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | NP |
| 2 | 545 | CORAZZA Chiara | 2004 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | NP |
| 3 | 539 | MICHEL Matilda | 2004 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | NP |
| 6 | 517 | VITALE Giulia | 2004 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 3 | 536 | GIRALDI Larissa | 2004 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 97 | COMAR Cecilia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.9 |
2 | 120 | MERZLIAK Matilde | 2001 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:39.7 |
3 | 141 | VALENTI Giada | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:40.2 |
4 | 121 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:41.1 |
5 | 109 | GOMIERO Dina | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:42.2 |
6 | 108 | GLAVINA Alessia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.6 |
7 | 136 | TENACE Giada | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.6 |
8 | 126 | PREGARC Sara | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:51.7 |
9 | 131 | RICCOBON Emma | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.0 |
10 | 96 | CASSANELLA Michela | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:54.8 |
11 | 122 | OBLASCIA Elisabetta | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:57.5 |
12 | 117 | MALINARICH Nina | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:00.5 |
13 | 86 | ANGELINI Giulia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:04.1 |
14 | 128 | RABUSIN Teresa | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:08.8 |
15 | 144 | ZEROVAZ Giorgia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:19.8 |
| 123 | PAFUMI Ginevra | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 137 | TOMASI Valentina | 2001 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:35.7 |
2 | 87 | ANTONAZZO Giada | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:39.2 |
3 | 134 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:39.2 |
4 | 94 | CAMPAGNARO Michela | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:45.6 |
5 | 138 | TOSCANO Ginevra | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.0 |
6 | 95 | CARUSO Emma | 2002 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:50.5 |
7 | 146 | CANELLI Carlotta | 2002 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:58.1 |
8 | 118 | MARAFATTO Stefania | 2002 | EF | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2:00.6 |
9 | 88 | BATTISTUTA Francesca | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:01.2 |
10 | 99 | DE SETA Anna | 2002 | EF | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2:02.4 |
11 | 115 | LAUZANA Arianna | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:04.5 |
12 | 127 | PRIBAZ Elisa | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:05.2 |
13 | 107 | GIGANTE Nina | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:07.1 |
14 | 105 | GHIOTTO Alice | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:09.0 |
15 | 148 | MILOSSEVICH Teresa | 2002 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 2:29.2 |
| 119 | MARCELLI Kristina | 2002 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 137 | TOMASI Valentina | 2001 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:35.7 |
2 | 97 | COMAR Cecilia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:38.9 |
3 | 87 | ANTONAZZO Giada | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:39.2 |
4 | 134 | STORICI Anna | 2002 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1:39.2 |
5 | 120 | MERZLIAK Matilde | 2001 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:39.7 |
6 | 141 | VALENTI Giada | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:40.2 |
7 | 121 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:41.1 |
8 | 109 | GOMIERO Dina | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:42.2 |
9 | 108 | GLAVINA Alessia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:43.6 |
10 | 94 | CAMPAGNARO Michela | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:45.6 |
11 | 138 | TOSCANO Ginevra | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.0 |
12 | 136 | TENACE Giada | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1:49.6 |
13 | 95 | CARUSO Emma | 2002 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1:50.5 |
14 | 126 | PREGARC Sara | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:51.7 |
15 | 131 | RICCOBON Emma | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:53.0 |
16 | 96 | CASSANELLA Michela | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:54.8 |
17 | 122 | OBLASCIA Elisabetta | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1:57.5 |
18 | 146 | CANELLI Carlotta | 2002 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1:58.1 |
19 | 117 | MALINARICH Nina | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:00.5 |
20 | 118 | MARAFATTO Stefania | 2002 | EF | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2:00.6 |
21 | 88 | BATTISTUTA Francesca | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:01.2 |
22 | 99 | DE SETA Anna | 2002 | EF | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2:02.4 |
23 | 86 | ANGELINI Giulia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:04.1 |
24 | 115 | LAUZANA Arianna | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:04.5 |
25 | 127 | PRIBAZ Elisa | 2002 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:05.2 |
26 | 107 | GIGANTE Nina | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:07.1 |
27 | 128 | RABUSIN Teresa | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:08.8 |
28 | 105 | GHIOTTO Alice | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:09.0 |
29 | 144 | ZEROVAZ Giorgia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:19.8 |
30 | 148 | MILOSSEVICH Teresa | 2002 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 2:29.2 |
| 123 | PAFUMI Ginevra | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | NP |
| 119 | MARCELLI Kristina | 2002 | EF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 505 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.91 |
1°: | 4.34 | | 2°: | 4.60 | | 3°: | 4.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 507 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.73 |
1°: | 4.73 | | 2°: | 4.51 | | 3°: | 4.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 520 | SERGAS Francesco | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 4.57 |
1°: | 4.52 | | 2°: | 4.36 | | 3°: | 4.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 508 | PIPAN Alessio | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.12 |
1°: | 3.87 | | 2°: | 4.12 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 502 | GUIDASTRI Piervittorio | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3.91 |
1°: | 3.19 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | 3.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 521 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.70 |
1°: | 3.58 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 503 | SORANZO Roberto | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.47 |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 508 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 19.5 |
2 | 2 | 505 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 20.3 |
3 | 4 | 509 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.8 |
4 | 5 | 542 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 22.0 |
5 | 6 | 511 | PIPAN Alessio | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 22.2 |
6 | 5 | 510 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 22.6 |
7 | 2 | 541 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 22.9 |
8 | 6 | 503 | GARGOTTICH Giulio | 2000 | RM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 23.5 |
9 | 1 | 506 | PICCO Nicholas | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 23.6 |
10 | 1 | 544 | SORANZO Roberto | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 24.9 |
11 | 3 | 540 | VISCONTI Diego | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 25.3 |
12 | 4 | 513 | TONGIORGI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 25.7 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 515 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 45.66 |
|
2 | 502 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 43.46 |
|
3 | 530 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 43.40 |
|
4 | 507 | DEMICHELE Diego | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 42.48 |
|
5 | 516 | MODUGNO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 41.45 |
|
6 | 514 | DI BLASIO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 38.70 |
|
7 | 517 | BASTIANI Marco | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 36.53 |
|
8 | 509 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 36.20 |
|
9 | 504 | FURLANI Gianluca | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 33.35 |
|
10 | 513 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 32.35 |
|
11 | 506 | CANNATA Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 31.55 |
|
12 | 531 | TATTONI Marco | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 29.60 |
|
13 | 501 | VISCONTI Diego | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 29.00 |
|
14 | 500 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 27.40 |
|
15 | 511 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 23.70 |
|
| 512 | GRUBIZZA Mattia | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | Ass |
| 503 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 505 | SORANZO Roberto | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 507 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 4.99 |
1°: | 4.75 | | 2°: | 4.88 | | 3°: | 4.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 506 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.06 |
1°: | 3.42 | | 2°: | 3.99 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 540 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.97 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 3.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 508 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.95 |
1°: | 3.80 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 3.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 514 | BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 504 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.92 |
1°: | 3.54 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 541 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.89 |
|
8 | 511 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3.83 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | 3.83 | | 3°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 517 | FERRANTE Francesca | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.77 |
|
10 | 500 | GALUPPO Francesca | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.72 |
|
11 | 509 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.62 |
1°: | 3.38 | | 2°: | 3.05 | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 519 | COLACICCO Valentina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.53 |
1°: | 2.92 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 502 | PIPAN Alice | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.52 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.35 | | 3°: | 3.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 518 | JEZ Lorenza | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.49 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 2.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 505 | FERIN Letizia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.40 |
|
16 | 515 | MESSINA Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.39 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.11 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 520 | GUBERTINI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.13 |
|
18 | 516 | PADOAN Stefania | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.11 |
1°: | 3.11 | | 2°: | 3.04 | | 3°: | 2.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 503 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2.79 |
1°: | 2.72 | | 2°: | 2.65 | | 3°: | 2.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 512 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 20.3 |
2 | 4 | 509 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.2 |
3 | 2 | 506 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 21.4 |
4 | 5 | 523 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.7 |
5 | 6 | 502 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 21.8 |
6 | 3 | 508 | PIPAN Alice | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 22.8 |
6 | 1 | 551 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 22.8 |
8 | 1 | 516 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 23.0 |
9 | 2 | 520 | DEGRASSI Elisa | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 23.4 |
10 | 5 | 552 | JAVORNIK Elizabeth | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 23.5 |
11 | 3 | 505 | MESSINA Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 23.7 |
12 | 4 | 503 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 23.8 |
12 | 2 | 517 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 23.8 |
14 | 5 | 519 | FABBRETTI Agnese | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 23.9 |
15 | 5 | 550 | FERRANTE Francesca | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 24.0 |
16 | 3 | 515 | RIGACCI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 24.1 |
17 | 6 | 511 | BULLI Giorgia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 24.2 |
18 | 1 | 518 | SILLI Laura | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 24.4 |
19 | 4 | 554 | FAIMAN Zoe | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 24.9 |
20 | 6 | 553 | GALUPPO Francesca | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 25.1 |
21 | 4 | 513 | FABRIS Mary | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 25.2 |
22 | 3 | 504 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 25.5 |
23 | 2 | 526 | SPARANO Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 25.9 |
24 | 2 | 525 | GUBERTINI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 26.0 |
25 | 5 | 521 | PETRONIO Alexia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 26.4 |
26 | 6 | 500 | MARZARI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 26.9 |
| 6 | 522 | URTI Margherita | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | NP |
| 4 | 510 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 507 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 35.21 |
|
2 | 510 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 33.94 |
|
3 | 508 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 33.33 |
|
4 | 504 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 30.57 |
|
5 | 505 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 29.50 |
|
6 | 514 | PETRONIO Alexia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 28.91 |
|
7 | 502 | PELLIZZARI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 28.51 |
|
8 | 530 | FAIMAN Zoe | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 28.13 |
|
9 | 511 | SPARANO Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 25.79 |
|
10 | 501 | GANT Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 25.43 |
|
11 | 500 | PADOAN Stefania | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 24.85 |
|
12 | 512 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 21.65 |
|
13 | 509 | MARIUTTO Francesca | 1999 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 21.38 |
|
14 | 503 | MARZARI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 17.26 |
|
| 513 | MIRANDA Giulia | 2000 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 501 | TOMMASINI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.76 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.76 | 1.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | - | XXO | XO | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 504 | BEKIRI Beadin | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.66 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | O | X- | O | - | X- | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 507 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.53 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 505 | MANDUSIC Max | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.50 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 500 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.40 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 506 | AGNOLETTO Luca | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.35 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 508 | GLAVINA Marco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.35 |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | - | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 520 | CENZON Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.15 |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 510 | BEKIRI Beadin | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 17.7 |
2 | 3 | 502 | LA BIANCA Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 17.8 |
3 | 5 | 508 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 18.5 |
4 | 6 | 500 | TOMMASINI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 18.7 |
5 | 5 | 507 | MANDUSIC Max | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 19.0 |
6 | 6 | 504 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 20.1 |
7 | 2 | 505 | PECAR Marzio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 20.1 |
8 | 1 | 513 | RAI Pietro | 1997 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 20.4 |
9 | 4 | 515 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 21.1 |
10 | 3 | 506 | GLAVINA Marco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.3 |
11 | 1 | 512 | AGNOLETTO Luca | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 22.4 |
12 | 2 | 509 | RICCOBON Daniele | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 22.9 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 506 | CONTE Maddalena | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.35 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 500 | GIRARDI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.30 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 502 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.30 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 503 | STERA Margherita | 1998 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 1.20 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 509 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.10 |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 524 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 19.1 |
2 | 5 | 501 | DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 19.2 |
3 | 4 | 520 | ZECCHIN Alice | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 19.5 |
4 | 2 | 508 | GRANDOLFO Carolina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 20.3 |
5 | 3 | 518 | PETRONIO Stella | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.0 |
6 | 6 | 517 | CONTE Maddalena | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 21.7 |
7 | 1 | 505 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 21.8 |
8 | 5 | 502 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 22.6 |
9 | 6 | 530 | STERA Margherita | 1998 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 22.7 |
10 | 2 | 504 | CASSANELLA Alessia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 22.7 |
11 | 4 | 507 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 24.3 |
|